|
|
Gara num. 4: 100 mt. Farfalla - Ragazzi Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | CAMUSO RICCARDO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2002 | 01:00.46 |
| 2 | PIZZETTI ALBERTO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 01:00.92 |
| 3 | CENTRA MARCO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 01:01.17 |
| 4 | BERTOLA THOMAS | Forum ssd - Assago | 2002 | 01:02.20 |
| 5 | MAZZUCCONI GIORGIO | Bergamo Swim Team | 2002 | 01:02.54 |
| 6 | VACCARO LIVIO JORDI | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2003 | 01:02.97 |
| 7 | ORO JACOPO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2003 | 01:03.03 |
| 8 | MONTAGNA LEONARDO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 01:03.34 |
| 9 | ALLEGRA SAMUELE | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 01:03.73 |
| 10 | FURLOTTI FEDERICO | Errenuotofidenza | 2003 | 01:03.97 |
| 11 | MAZZELLA MATTIA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2003 | 01:04.03 |
| 12 | BELOTTI ANDREA | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2003 | 01:04.49 |
| 13 | BASSOLI MATTIA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2002 | 01:05.46 |
| 14 | RIZZO LORENZO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 01:05.66 |
| 15 | COFFARO ALESSIO | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2002 | 01:05.71 |
| 16 | MELZI ANDREA MARCO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 01:06.27 |
| 17 | PAGLIUGHI ELIAS | Malaspina Nuoto | 2003 | 01:06.40 |
| 18 | RAMPA LIVIO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2003 | 01:06.44 |
| 19 | TOCCO NICOLO' | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2004 | 01:06.48 |
| 20 | ARCAINI MARTINO | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2002 | 01:06.79 |
| 21 | CROVI DANIELE | Forum ssd - Assago | 2003 | 01:06.87 |
| 22 | MANFRINATI ALESSIO | Senago Nuoto | 2004 | 01:07.04 |
| 23 | SIRTORI PIETRO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2002 | 01:07.07 |
| 24 | BRIVIO NICOLO' | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2002 | 01:07.19 |
| 25 | PIZZOLATO DAVID | Games Sport ssd rl | 2002 | 01:07.39 |
| 26 | PASQUETTO LORENZO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2003 | 01:07.44 |
| 27 | SCOTTI MICHELE | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 01:07.59 |
| 28 | ARDEMAGNI CHRISTIAN | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 01:07.60 |
| 29 | LINOSSI LAPO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2002 | 01:08.01 |
| 30 | MANCINI GABRIELE | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2002 | 01:08.28 |
| 31 | GLORIA GABRIEL | Forum ssd - Assago | 2003 | 01:08.50 |
| 32 | MANTEGAZZA ANDREA | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2004 | 01:08.90 |
| 33 | RIZZO ALESSANDRO | Senago Nuoto | 2004 | 01:09.31 |
| 34 | BONASSISA DIEGO | Canottieri Milano | 2004 | 01:09.39 |
| 35 | APREA FEDERICO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2003 | 01:09.64 |
| 36 | RIVERA FRANCESCO PAO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2004 | 01:09.97 |
| 37 | DI LENARDO STEFANO | Senago Nuoto | 2004 | 01:10.79 |
| 38 | TEALDI MANUEL | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 01:10.93 |
| 39 | PASCUCCI FEDERICO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 01:11.29 |
| 40 | MOLINARI FABIO | Senago Nuoto | 2004 | 01:11.51 |
| 41 | DE SANTIS YURI | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2003 | 01:11.61 |
| 42 | CALDERONE FRANCESCO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2002 | 01:11.71 |
| 43 | LA IACONA GAETANO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 01:11.72 |
| 44 | GORGA DAVIDE | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 01:13.27 |
| 45 | COSTA RICCARDO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2004 | 01:13.55 |
| 46 | MARTELLO FEDERICO | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2003 | 01:13.73 |
| 47 | RIZZETTI ERIC | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 01:14.36 |
| 48 | TAFA ANDRY | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:14.66 |
| 49 | TERRANEO ANDREA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2004 | 01:14.84 |
| 50 | PIANESI ALESSANDRO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 01:15.28 |
| 51 | DESIMONE MATTEO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:15.42 |
| 52 | BOLLANI LORENZO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 01:15.74 |
| 53 | PERETTI LORENZO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 01:16.13 |
| 54 | PREGNOLATO ANDREA | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2003 | 01:16.67 |
| 55 | GILIOLI LORENZO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2004 | 01:17.74 |
| 56 | FRANCESCHI ALESSANDR | Forum ssd - Assago | 2004 | 01:19.23 |
| 57 | DI GRANDE SIMONE | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 01:20.89 |
| 58 | CARNAGO SIMONE | Games Sport ssd rl | 2003 | 01:23.30 |
| | LO COCO GIUSEPPE | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2003 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | AMENDOLA GIACOMO FED | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2003 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | GATTINI LUCA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | n.p. |
| | MAZZOLA ANDREA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2003 | n.p. |
| | NASSO MATTIA | Aosta Nuoto | 2002 | n.p. |
| | SANTOIANNI LORENZO | Games Sport ssd rl | 2003 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 7: 100 mt. Dorso - Ragazze Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | ZAVANELLA GRETA | Canottieri Milano | 2004 | 01:08.11 |
| 2 | NARCHIALLI ANDREA MA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2005 | 01:08.44 |
| 3 | MOSCHENI ALESSIA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | 01:11.36 |
| 4 | PIZZIRANI ELENA | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2004 | 01:11.55 |
| 5 | BERGAMETTI CHIARA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2005 | 01:11.75 |
| 6 | SARAINO ANNA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2004 | 01:11.76 |
| 7 | BELLINGARDO BEATRICE | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2005 | 01:12.23 |
| 8 | BELLAZZI SOFIA | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2004 | 01:12.32 |
| 9 | BREVI CRISTINA | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2005 | 01:12.90 |
| 10 | BONDAVALLI ASIA | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2005 | 01:13.12 |
| 11 | VICENTINI LARA | Canottieri Milano | 2005 | 01:13.36 |
| 12 | D'ANGELO NICOL | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2005 | 01:13.79 |
| 13 | CRISPO EMMA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2005 | 01:13.84 |
| 14 | SCOTTI STEFANIA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 01:14.01 |
| 15 | CASTELLI GIULIA | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2004 | 01:15.50 |
| 16 | ROSSETTI FABIOLA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:15.56 |
| 17 | ROSSI SARA | Malaspina Nuoto | 2005 | 01:15.61 |
| 18 | SALVATORE MARTINA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2004 | 01:15.92 |
| 19 | GARAVAGLIA JASMINE | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2004 | 01:16.80 |
| 20 | GARIMOLDI BEATRICE | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 01:17.28 |
| 21 | HECKERT ELISA FIAMMA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2005 | 01:17.55 |
| 22 | ERRICO ELEONORA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 01:18.03 |
| 23 | VERDELLI MARIASOLE | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 01:18.40 |
| 24 | ALLIEVI BEATRICE | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 2005 | 01:18.91 |
| 25 | YERLY NORA | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 01:19.19 |
| 26 | FICIARA' SOFIA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 01:19.27 |
| 27 | PERSEGONI MARIKA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2005 | 01:19.82 |
| 28 | GIGLI GIULIA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 01:20.06 |
| 29 | PENATI ELISA | GIS Milano ssd | 2005 | 01:20.42 |
| 30 | MUSATI GIADA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2005 | 01:20.58 |
| 31 | FURI ANOUK | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 01:20.76 |
| 32 | DE LA HARPE ILONA | RENENS NATATION | 2005 | 01:21.52 |
| 33 | GRECO VIRGINIA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2005 | 01:22.02 |
| 34 | RIPANI VITTORIA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2005 | 01:22.07 |
| 35 | MIGLIAZZA GIADA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 01:22.64 |
| 36 | LOMBARDI MARTINA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 01:22.90 |
| 37 | SCIUTTO CAMILLA | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2005 | 01:23.07 |
| 38 | TONELLI LISA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2005 | 01:23.22 |
| 39 | ZANCANARO VALERIA | GIS Milano ssd | 2005 | 01:23.33 |
| 40 | CONTI CARLOTTA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2005 | 01:23.68 |
| 41 | GUERRINI SARA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2005 | 01:24.19 |
| 42 | INFANTINO IRENE | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:24.47 |
| 43 | VEZZOLI ANNA | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2005 | 01:24.78 |
| 44 | PAPAGNI VALERIA | Aosta Nuoto | 2005 | 01:24.95 |
| 45 | MINUNNO NADIA | Senago Nuoto | 2004 | 01:24.98 |
| 46 | MAZZONE ELEONORA | Aosta Nuoto | 2004 | 01:25.03 |
| 47 | ALDRIGHI AURORA | Games Sport ssd rl | 2005 | 01:25.35 |
| 48 | DEL VECCHIO MONICA | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 01:26.15 |
| 49 | ROSSI BEATRICE | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2004 | 01:26.24 |
| 50 | BRIZI REBECCA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2005 | 01:26.55 |
| 51 | ANDREOLETTI MARTINA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 01:27.99 |
| 52 | ATTI NICOLE | Games Sport ssd rl | 2005 | 01:28.54 |
| 53 | BELVISOTTI AURORA | Arona Active asd | 2004 | 01:29.70 |
| 54 | FERRARI DAGRADA DESI | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 01:32.86 |
| 55 | MESSINA ALESSANDRA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2005 | 01:33.11 |
| 56 | RICCI MARTINA | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2005 | 01:33.34 |
| 57 | ELSAID RANIN EMAD EL | GIS Milano ssd | 2005 | 01:34.85 |
| 58 | ABEVILLI AMELIE | Errenuotofidenza | 2004 | 01:37.18 |
| 59 | LUISO GIORGIA | Piscina Com.le Stezzano | 2005 | 01:45.14 |
| | GHIRINGHELLI CHIARA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2005 | Squal. per nuotata irreg. |
| | CATTANEO MARGHERITA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2005 | n.p. |
| | MARINO LETIZIA | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2004 | n.p. |
| | PERSICHITTI GIULIA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2005 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 8: 100 mt. Dorso - Assoluti Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | VALLI AMBRA SERENA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2003 | 01:05.16 |
| 2 | PICCININI DANIELA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2002 | 01:05.31 |
| 3 | SPINONI ALESSIA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2001 | 01:07.13 |
| 4 | PAGANI ELEONORA | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2002 | 01:07.43 |
| 5 | MOTTA ANNA CATERINA | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2001 | 01:08.42 |
| 6 | AGUJARI SARA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2001 | 01:08.53 |
| 7 | GUANZATI DOMIZIANA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2002 | 01:09.77 |
| 8 | VARISCO CLAUDIA ERIC | Senago Nuoto | 2002 | 01:10.03 |
| 9 | TOSI SVEVA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2000 | 01:10.30 |
| 10 | PROCINO MARIANNA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 1999 | 01:10.93 |
| 11 | POZZI SARA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2003 | 01:11.18 |
| 12 | TUSCANO MARGHERITA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2001 | 01:12.26 |
| 13 | BIANCHI SARAH | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2001 | 01:12.27 |
| 14 | TORRESI EMI | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2003 | 01:12.41 |
| 15 | BONVENTO BIANCA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2003 | 01:12.68 |
| 16 | GATTI GIULIA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2003 | 01:14.34 |
| 17 | SCHIMPERNA CRISTINA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2003 | 01:15.17 |
| 18 | LOCATELLI ROBERTA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2001 | 01:15.19 |
| 19 | BORSA SOFIA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2002 | 01:15.90 |
| 20 | PIGLIACELLI EMI | Aosta Nuoto | 2003 | 01:16.13 |
| 21 | MARCHIONNA PAMELA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2003 | 01:16.41 |
| 22 | MARCHESE BEATRICE | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1998 | 01:16.54 |
| 23 | TAMBUSSI MARTINA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2001 | 01:16.85 |
| 24 | POSSENTE ELISA | Forum ssd - Assago | 1999 | 01:17.14 |
| 25 | PERONE LAVINIA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2000 | 01:17.39 |
| 26 | FINELLO CARLOTTA | Aosta Nuoto | 2001 | 01:17.71 |
| 27 | FASANO ANNA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2003 | 01:18.19 |
| 28 | NUNEZ CAROLINA RACHE | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2003 | 01:19.10 |
| 29 | LEIDI LAURA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2003 | 01:20.18 |
| 30 | CORAZZA GIULIA MARIA | GIS Milano ssd | 2003 | 01:21.28 |
| 31 | CICERI ANNA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 01:21.77 |
| 32 | CAROGLIO SARA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2000 | 01:22.13 |
| 33 | PAPETTI GIORGIA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2001 | 01:23.11 |
| 34 | CARNAGO SARA | Games Sport ssd rl | 2003 | 01:31.73 |
| 35 | OUIJER SARA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2001 | 01:34.02 |
|
|
Gara num. 12: 50 mt. Rana - Assoluti Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | DISIMINO GIADA ERMEL | Forum ssd - Assago | 1997 | 00:33.80 |
| 2 | PINZI BEATRICE | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2001 | 00:34.45 |
| 3 | VERCELLOTTI SOFIA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 00:34.99 |
| 4 | VIGANO' MARIA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2000 | 00:35.24 |
| 5 | BOBBIO ALLEGRA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2002 | 00:35.28 |
| 6 | ZAPPAROLI GRETA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2003 | 00:35.54 |
| 7 | COLOTTO LINDA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2000 | 00:35.79 |
| 8 | GHERARDI NAOMI | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2000 | 00:36.00 |
| 9 | GHISALBERTI GIORGIA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2002 | 00:36.62 |
| 10 | SANTINI LUDMILA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2005 | 00:38.61 |
| 11 | CHIUDAROLI LARA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 00:39.14 |
| 12 | ZANETTI GIULIA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2003 | 00:39.62 |
| 13 | ZANINI ELISA ALESSAN | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2002 | 00:39.75 |
| 14 | BERETTA AURORA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2002 | 00:40.77 |
| 15 | QUAGLIA GIULIA | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2003 | 00:41.44 |
| 16 | GAVIORNO CAMILLA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 00:42.40 |
| 17 | BENAIA EVA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2005 | 00:43.97 |
| 18 | GAMBINO CLOTILDE | Aosta Nuoto | 1999 | 00:49.71 |
| 19 | OUIJER SARA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2001 | 00:53.93 |
| | FORMAGGINI LISA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2000 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | TOFFETTI ALICE | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2001 | n.p. |
| | CASAGRANDE CATERINA | Malaspina Nuoto | 2006 | n.p. |
| | CERVO NOEMI | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | n.p. |
| | MONACO ILARIA | Senago Nuoto | 1999 | n.p. |
| | TOGNOLO GRETA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2003 | n.p. |
| | ZANDONA' ALICE | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2002 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 14: 100 mt. Rana - Ragazzi Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | VITALI ANDREA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2003 | 01:11.19 |
| 2 | GRASSI ANDREA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2002 | 01:11.89 |
| 3 | BELLINGARDO GIOELE | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2002 | 01:12.42 |
| 4 | BERTA MATTEO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2002 | 01:12.69 |
| 5 | SBACCHIS MATTIA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2002 | 01:13.03 |
| 6 | MORANDA ALESSIO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 01:13.72 |
| 7 | BAGLIVI MASSIMILIANO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2002 | 01:14.01 |
| 8 | NANI ALESSANDRO | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | 01:14.39 |
| 9 | GRECO LORENZO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2003 | 01:14.65 |
| 10 | BOMBELLI MASSIMO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2003 | 01:15.50 |
| 11 | PISTONI STEFANO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2002 | 01:15.53 |
| 12 | ANTICO MARVIN | Forum ssd - Assago | 2002 | 01:15.61 |
| 13 | VENTURI CESARE | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 01:15.90 |
| 14 | COLOMBO MATTEO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2002 | 01:15.96 |
| 15 | LASSANDRO GABRIELE C | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 01:16.18 |
| 16 | MERA FLAVIO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 01:16.33 |
| 17 | MONTAGNA LEONARDO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 01:17.17 |
| 18 | SIMONINI GIULIO | Errenuotofidenza | 2004 | 01:17.31 |
| 19 | CHIARAVALLI ANDREA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:17.35 |
| 20 | BADOLATO GIOSUE' FED | Forum ssd - Assago | 2004 | 01:17.62 |
| 21 | BIAGGI ALESSIO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2002 | 01:17.74 |
| 22 | VALERI EDOARDO | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2004 | 01:18.11 |
| 23 | RASCANO FLAVIO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2003 | 01:18.14 |
| 24 | VERCELLOTTI TOMMASO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:18.21 |
| 25 | DANESE JACOPO | Forum ssd - Assago | 2003 | 01:18.41 |
| 26 | EL IZMERLI JULIAN | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 01:18.56 |
| 27 | SACCHI TITO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 01:18.57 |
| 28 | BARDELLOTTO JACOPO | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2003 | 01:18.58 |
| 29 | CAPITANIO MAURIZIO NAM | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2002 | 01:18.82 |
| 30 | LIMACHE REATEGUI BRU | Arona Active asd | 2003 | 01:19.34 |
| 31 | DECIO SIMONE | Malaspina Nuoto | 2003 | 01:19.73 |
| 32 | TOSI KLEBER CRISTIAN | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 01:19.80 |
| 33 | MAGNATERRA MATTEO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2003 | 01:20.30 |
| 34 | TANARA LORENZO ANTON | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 01:20.47 |
| 35 | PASSERA FEDERICO | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2003 | 01:20.63 |
| 36 | RIPARI GIULIO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2002 | 01:20.70 |
| 36 | ROSI VALENTINO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 01:20.70 |
| 38 | BETTONI MARCO | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2004 | 01:20.97 |
| 39 | PINTI ALESSANDRO | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 2002 | 01:20.98 |
| 40 | INCATASCIATO GIORGIO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 01:21.22 |
| 41 | VIRGA KEVIN | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 01:21.24 |
| 42 | FIOCCHI GIACOMO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2003 | 01:22.93 |
| 43 | ZANCHI LUCA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2004 | 01:23.06 |
| 44 | APPIANI STEFANO | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2004 | 01:23.40 |
| 45 | FILIPPI FARMAR RICCA | Arona Active asd | 2004 | 01:23.63 |
| 46 | BOLLANI LORENZO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 01:23.83 |
| 47 | MARCONI CARLO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 01:24.51 |
| 48 | BIASIOTTI LUCAS | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2003 | 01:25.00 |
| 49 | ZANISI TOMMASO | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2004 | 01:25.99 |
| 50 | PEZZI MICHELANGELO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2003 | 01:26.10 |
| 51 | AMENDOLA MATTEO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2004 | 01:27.48 |
| 52 | BATTISTA JACOPO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 01:27.56 |
| 53 | ANNONI PIETRO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 01:27.57 |
| 54 | QUERIN MATTEO | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2003 | 01:27.61 |
| 55 | RIPANI PIETRO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2003 | 01:27.68 |
| 56 | DE GIROLAMO MATTIA | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2003 | 01:27.97 |
| | BONTADINI EDOARDO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2002 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | CARNAGO SIMONE | Games Sport ssd rl | 2003 | Squal. per virata irreg. |
| | D'APICE ARTURO | GIS Milano ssd | 2003 | n.p. |
| | RASO GIUSEPPE | Aosta Nuoto | 2002 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 17: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazze Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | SARONNE CHIARA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:01.33 |
| 2 | PATRIZI GIADA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 01:02.08 |
| 3 | NARCHIALLI ANDREA MA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2005 | 01:03.01 |
| 4 | DEL FABBRO DESIREE | Bergamo Swim Team | 2005 | 01:03.04 |
| 5 | SCOTTI STEFANIA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 01:03.17 |
| 6 | LEO VITTORIA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:03.86 |
| 7 | GUSELLA ELISA | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2004 | 01:04.10 |
| 8 | MANGIA GAIA | Canottieri Milano | 2005 | 01:04.45 |
| 9 | VENEZIA MARTA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 01:04.54 |
| 10 | CERVELLINI ELISA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2005 | 01:04.75 |
| 11 | CRISPO EMMA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2005 | 01:04.77 |
| 12 | VERDELLI MARIASOLE | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 01:05.23 |
| 13 | SARAINO ANNA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2004 | 01:05.31 |
| 14 | BURINI SOFIA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 01:05.82 |
| 15 | BREVI CRISTINA | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2005 | 01:05.85 |
| 16 | BERGAMETTI CHIARA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2005 | 01:06.48 |
| 17 | BUSSY MORGANE | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 01:06.92 |
| 18 | CASAROTTO EMMA | Aosta Nuoto | 2005 | 01:07.42 |
| 19 | DE LA HARPE ILONA | RENENS NATATION | 2005 | 01:07.79 |
| 20 | LASSANDRO REBECCA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 01:07.82 |
| 21 | BERETTA SARA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2005 | 01:07.91 |
| 22 | GHIONI PAOLA | GIS Milano ssd | 2004 | 01:07.94 |
| 23 | CONTI CARLOTTA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2005 | 01:08.34 |
| 24 | CICERI SARA | GIS Milano ssd | 2004 | 01:08.89 |
| 25 | BUSO FEDERICA | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2004 | 01:08.98 |
| 26 | ROSSI BEATRICE | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2004 | 01:09.02 |
| 27 | BONDAVALLI ASIA | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2005 | 01:09.07 |
| 28 | CHATELAN EMILIE | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 01:09.09 |
| 29 | GRILLI CHIARA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:09.33 |
| 30 | ANGIOLETTI SOFIA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | 01:09.35 |
| 31 | ROSSETTI FABIOLA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:09.36 |
| 32 | MIGLIAZZA GIADA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 01:09.45 |
| 33 | ZANCANARO VALERIA | GIS Milano ssd | 2005 | 01:09.65 |
| 34 | DESCHAMPS COLINE | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 01:09.74 |
| 35 | YERLY NORA | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 01:09.95 |
| 36 | DUSI EMMA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2005 | 01:09.99 |
| 37 | MOREAU CHARLOTTE | RENENS NATATION | 2005 | 01:10.19 |
| 38 | DEL VECCHIO MONICA | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 01:10.35 |
| 39 | QUIRINO ILARIA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 01:10.41 |
| 40 | GIGLI GIULIA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 01:10.50 |
| 41 | BRAGHIN ALESSIA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 01:10.53 |
| 42 | GARIMOLDI BEATRICE | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 01:10.56 |
| 43 | STALLONE CHIARA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 01:10.88 |
| 44 | MUSATI GIADA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2005 | 01:11.23 |
| 45 | GUYOT VANESSA | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 01:11.56 |
| 46 | LAMBERTI MONICA | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2004 | 01:11.64 |
| 47 | SANA ALESSIA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | 01:11.82 |
| 48 | ZAMBELLI AURORA | Senago Nuoto | 2004 | 01:11.87 |
| 49 | GUERRINI CARLOTTA | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2005 | 01:12.02 |
| 50 | ELSAID RANIM EMAD EL | GIS Milano ssd | 2005 | 01:12.12 |
| 51 | PADOVANI LEA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 01:12.45 |
| 52 | DE MARTINO VALENTINA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2005 | 01:12.61 |
| 53 | SALA GINEVRA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2005 | 01:12.62 |
| 54 | BARATTI CHIARA ANDRE | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2004 | 01:12.68 |
| 55 | ANGELI SOFIA | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2004 | 01:12.77 |
| 56 | UKA SARAH | Canottieri Milano | 2005 | 01:12.89 |
| 57 | FURI ANOUK | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 01:13.09 |
| 58 | RODRIGUEZ EVA | RENENS NATATION | 2005 | 01:13.28 |
| 59 | VEZZOLI ANNA | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2005 | 01:13.50 |
| 60 | CARICILLI SUSANNA | Senago Nuoto | 2005 | 01:13.71 |
| 61 | BRAGA ANASTASIA | Games Sport ssd rl | 2005 | 01:13.77 |
| 62 | ARMANO CAROLINA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 01:14.07 |
| 63 | PENATI ELISA | GIS Milano ssd | 2005 | 01:14.13 |
| 64 | VERGANI ROSALBA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2005 | 01:14.53 |
| 65 | BELTOJA ERA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 01:14.72 |
| 66 | ZIMINIANI LISA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2005 | 01:14.90 |
| 67 | ALDRIGHI AURORA | Games Sport ssd rl | 2005 | 01:14.93 |
| 68 | MAZZONE ELEONORA | Aosta Nuoto | 2004 | 01:15.39 |
| 69 | ANDREOLETTI MARTINA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 01:15.60 |
| 70 | PREVIGNANO JULIA FED | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2004 | 01:15.65 |
| 71 | SIMONCINI CECILIA | Aosta Nuoto | 2005 | 01:15.92 |
| 72 | LORUSSO GIULIA | Aosta Nuoto | 2005 | 01:15.98 |
| 73 | LAZZARONI BENEDETTA | Piscina Com.le Stezzano | 2005 | 01:16.52 |
| 74 | GROSSO ASIA | Senago Nuoto | 2005 | 01:17.26 |
| 74 | IGLINA GIORGIA | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2004 | 01:17.26 |
| 76 | BELVISOTTI AURORA | Arona Active asd | 2004 | 01:17.53 |
| 77 | PARI FRANCESCA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2005 | 01:17.70 |
| 78 | GNARRO VALERIA RITA | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2004 | 01:18.07 |
| 79 | FRISARI ASIA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2005 | 01:20.55 |
| 80 | PEIRANO ARIANNA | Aosta Nuoto | 2005 | 01:20.57 |
| 81 | FERRARI DAGRADA DESI | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 01:22.10 |
| 82 | DI MARTINO EMILY | Natatio Omnibus asd | 2005 | 01:27.94 |
| | MOSCHENI ALESSIA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | ALLEGRA BEATRICE | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2005 | n.p. |
| | BARBAZZA BEATRICE | Arona Active asd | 2004 | n.p. |
| | BIANCA EMMA | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2005 | n.p. |
| | D'ERRICO LAURA | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2004 | n.p. |
| | DE ROMA SOPHIA | Piscina Com.le Stezzano | 2005 | n.p. |
| | GROSSINI GIULIA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2005 | n.p. |
| | MARINO LETIZIA | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2004 | n.p. |
| | DE GIULI SERENA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2004 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 18: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | DECATALDO GIULIA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2002 | 01:00.15 |
| 2 | PALUMMO SABRINA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2001 | 01:00.31 |
| 3 | TOSATO GLORIA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 1997 | 01:00.46 |
| 4 | PREVITALI CHIARA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2003 | 01:00.77 |
| 5 | MOTTA ANNA CATERINA | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2001 | 01:00.82 |
| 6 | LANZOTTI ILARIA | Senago Nuoto | 2002 | 01:00.83 |
| 7 | GARSIA GIORGIA | Arona Active asd | 2003 | 01:01.59 |
| 8 | ARESI CATERINA | Canottieri Milano | 2001 | 01:01.94 |
| 8 | VERTEMARA SABRINA IL | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2000 | 01:01.94 |
| 10 | MAZZOLENI ALESSANDRA | Bergamo Swim Team | 1998 | 01:02.16 |
| 11 | COLOMBO FRANCESCA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 01:02.30 |
| 12 | CORTI ARIANNA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2003 | 01:02.41 |
| 13 | LA DELIA CHIARA | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2003 | 01:02.71 |
| 14 | SCUDELETTI ANGELICA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2003 | 01:02.78 |
| 15 | LACATUSU MARTINA ROB | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2003 | 01:02.88 |
| 16 | MAZZOLENI STEFANIA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2003 | 01:02.95 |
| 17 | ZERBO MIRYAM | Aosta Nuoto | 2003 | 01:03.01 |
| 18 | CALLEGARI LUCREZIA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2001 | 01:03.32 |
| 19 | TUSCANO MARGHERITA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2001 | 01:03.79 |
| 20 | CATTANEO AURORA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 01:04.46 |
| 21 | ZENONI MIRIAM | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 1997 | 01:04.59 |
| 22 | BREVI CAMILLA | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2000 | 01:04.86 |
| 23 | COLOMBO IRENE MARIA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2002 | 01:05.02 |
| 24 | UGGE' ANNA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 01:05.05 |
| 25 | ZANINI ELISA ALESSAN | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2002 | 01:05.19 |
| 26 | LOCATELLI MATILDE | GIS Milano ssd | 2001 | 01:05.20 |
| 27 | GANDOSSI EVA | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2002 | 01:05.51 |
| 28 | CHABOD MARTINA | Aosta Nuoto | 2002 | 01:05.68 |
| 29 | SCHIMPERNA CRISTINA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2003 | 01:05.80 |
| 30 | MIRAGLIA SARA | Arona Active asd | 2003 | 01:05.95 |
| 31 | PAGELLA REBECCA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | 01:06.07 |
| 32 | GIGLIO ALICE | Aosta Nuoto | 2002 | 01:06.18 |
| 33 | MAFFUCCINI GIULIA | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2003 | 01:06.42 |
| 34 | ARESI ELISABETTA | Canottieri Milano | 1999 | 01:06.57 |
| 35 | PIFFARI EDITH | Aosta Nuoto | 2000 | 01:07.07 |
| 36 | CERESA SOFIA | Arona Active asd | 2003 | 01:07.25 |
| 37 | LAMERA GAIA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2003 | 01:07.31 |
| 38 | PERONE LAVINIA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2000 | 01:07.57 |
| 39 | GUERRIERO LUCREZIA | Canottieri Milano | 2002 | 01:07.71 |
| 40 | RUSSO SARA | Nuoto Sud Milano - Pieve | 2002 | 01:07.72 |
| 41 | CAVALLERI CHIARA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2002 | 01:07.79 |
| 42 | CORRADI LARA | Errenuotofidenza | 2002 | 01:07.82 |
| 43 | NANI GIORGIA BRUNA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2002 | 01:07.89 |
| 44 | TAMBUSSI MARTINA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2001 | 01:08.02 |
| 45 | DI TRIA NOEMI | Senago Nuoto | 2003 | 01:09.34 |
| 46 | GALATI GIULIA | Senago Nuoto | 2002 | 01:10.06 |
| 47 | CATTINI GAIA | Games Sport ssd rl | 2001 | 01:10.18 |
| 48 | GALASSO ELISA | Errenuotofidenza | 2003 | 01:10.20 |
| 49 | FIAMIGI ELENA | Canottieri Milano | 2002 | 01:10.34 |
| 50 | MANSI DALIA | GIS Milano ssd | 2003 | 01:10.40 |
| 51 | BELOTTI ISABEL | Bergamo Swim Team | 2001 | 01:10.52 |
| 52 | BACCHETTA SAMANTA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2001 | 01:10.72 |
| 53 | CATTINI LINDA | Games Sport ssd rl | 2003 | 01:10.96 |
| 54 | CICERI ANNA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 01:10.97 |
| 55 | MONFORTE ALICE | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2003 | 01:10.98 |
| 56 | RAGNO GAIA | Canottieri Milano | 2003 | 01:11.04 |
| 57 | TRUNZO AURORA | Malaspina Nuoto | 2003 | 01:11.63 |
| 58 | CORAZZA GIULIA MARIA | GIS Milano ssd | 2003 | 01:12.09 |
| 59 | GHIONI MARIA PIERA | GIS Milano ssd | 2003 | 01:12.10 |
| 60 | COLOMBO CARLOTTA | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2002 | 01:12.32 |
| 61 | HERCEGOVAC NEVENA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2003 | 01:13.46 |
| 62 | CERVO DENISE | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | 01:15.77 |
| 63 | PIZZO GIULIA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2003 | 01:20.54 |
| 64 | CAPRINI ELISA | Piscina Com.le Stezzano | 2003 | 01:28.74 |
| | CARNAGO SARA | Games Sport ssd rl | 2003 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | BELLONI SVEVA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 1998 | n.p. |
| | CANEPARI INES | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2000 | n.p. |
| | CIPRI LINDA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | n.p. |
| | MARCHESE GIORGIA | GIS Milano ssd | 2003 | n.p. |
| | NEGRI LUCIA | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2003 | n.p. |
| | ABATE MARTINA | GIS Milano ssd | 2003 | n.p. |
| | CERVO NOEMI | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 19: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti B Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | GERLONI JEAN CLAUDE | GIS Milano ssd | 2007 | 00:31.02 |
| 2 | ANDORNO FEDERICO | Arona Active asd | 2007 | 00:32.14 |
| 3 | TROVESI LUCA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2007 | 00:32.25 |
| 4 | TALARICO TOMMASO | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2007 | 00:33.44 |
| 5 | MIGLIAZZA ANDREA | PiscinaMelegnano ssd | 2007 | 00:34.04 |
| 6 | BORIS STOILOV | Akademik Sofia (BG) | 2008 | 00:34.32 |
| 7 | ARBORE LORENZO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2007 | 00:34.57 |
| 8 | PETRILLI PIETRO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2007 | 00:34.71 |
| 9 | NEGRI GIACOMO | Arona Active asd | 2007 | 00:34.87 |
| 9 | SAVOIA MATTIA | Aosta Nuoto | 2007 | 00:34.87 |
| 11 | BELLOTTI PIETRO | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2007 | 00:34.90 |
| 12 | PASTORINO LEONARDO | Forum ssd - Assago | 2007 | 00:34.95 |
| 13 | FILIPPI FARMAR MATTE | Arona Active asd | 2008 | 00:35.14 |
| 14 | GHIONI GIOVANNI | GIS Milano ssd | 2007 | 00:35.17 |
| 15 | GUERRINI MATTIA | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2008 | 00:35.24 |
| 16 | GAVIORNO MARCO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2007 | 00:35.27 |
| 17 | IDDA ALBERTO | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2008 | 00:35.34 |
| 17 | MICHELETTI LEONARDO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2007 | 00:35.34 |
| 19 | SCORNAVACCHE DANIELE | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2007 | 00:35.43 |
| 20 | MAIALETTI MARCO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2007 | 00:35.58 |
| 21 | DE MAGISTRIS ANDREA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2008 | 00:35.79 |
| 22 | STOIAN DENIS | GIS Milano ssd | 2008 | 00:35.86 |
| 23 | ORSINA MARCO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2007 | 00:36.07 |
| 24 | GIGLI ALESSANDRO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2008 | 00:36.13 |
| 25 | CASAROTTO GABRIELE | Aosta Nuoto | 2007 | 00:36.18 |
| 25 | COLOMBO PIETRO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2008 | 00:36.18 |
| 27 | GALBUSERA LEONARDO | GIS Milano ssd | 2007 | 00:36.33 |
| 28 | GALLO ALESSANDRO | GIS Milano ssd | 2008 | 00:36.40 |
| 28 | GARONI ALESSANDRO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2007 | 00:36.40 |
| 28 | GORREA JACOPO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2007 | 00:36.40 |
| 31 | FALABRINO FEDERICO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2008 | 00:36.45 |
| 32 | NOTARBARTOLO RICCARD | GIS Milano ssd | 2007 | 00:36.75 |
| 33 | POP STOIAN NICHOLAS | Piscina Com.le Stezzano | 2007 | 00:36.83 |
| 34 | ANDREOTTI RUBEN | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2007 | 00:37.09 |
| 35 | DISCOLA GABRIELE | Forum ssd - Assago | 2008 | 00:37.14 |
| 36 | BELTOJA MATTIA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2007 | 00:37.37 |
| 37 | IVALDI JACOPO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2008 | 00:37.85 |
| 38 | TUCCILLO ANDREA | GIS Milano ssd | 2008 | 00:37.88 |
| 39 | TIRAPELLE GIOVANNI | PiscinaMelegnano ssd | 2008 | 00:37.90 |
| 40 | FERRARIS MATTIA | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2007 | 00:37.93 |
| 41 | AZZALIN EDOARDO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2007 | 00:37.98 |
| 42 | CELANTI LUCA | PiscinaMelegnano ssd | 2007 | 00:38.19 |
| 43 | FABER SAMUEL JOZSEF | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2007 | 00:38.22 |
| 44 | CUTER RICCARDO | GIS Milano ssd | 2007 | 00:38.31 |
| 45 | FERRARIS ETHAN | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2007 | 00:38.36 |
| 46 | BORIS EMANUELE | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2007 | 00:38.39 |
| 47 | ATTI MARCO | Games Sport ssd rl | 2008 | 00:38.50 |
| 47 | CAGNOLA FEDERICO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2007 | 00:38.50 |
| 49 | SCARPATI ALESSANDRO | Forum ssd - Assago | 2008 | 00:38.75 |
| 50 | NOSTRO ANDREA | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2007 | 00:38.87 |
| 51 | CORTI ALESSANDRO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2007 | 00:38.91 |
| 52 | PERONI DAVIDE | Arona Active asd | 2007 | 00:39.11 |
| 53 | SOSIO FRANCESCO | Canottieri Milano | 2008 | 00:39.12 |
| 54 | FORNASARI GIOVANNI | PiscinaMelegnano ssd | 2007 | 00:39.25 |
| 55 | IGNAT MATTEO FEDERIC | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2008 | 00:39.30 |
| 56 | GEROSA PIETRO | PiscinaMelegnano ssd | 2008 | 00:39.34 |
| 57 | CARDONE IVAN | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2008 | 00:39.41 |
| 58 | BARBIERI ANDREA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2007 | 00:39.42 |
| 59 | TICONA GONZALES GIUS | Forum ssd - Assago | 2007 | 00:39.54 |
| 60 | SERINA NICCOLO' | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2008 | 00:39.55 |
| 61 | ROCCA MATTEO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2008 | 00:39.62 |
| 62 | UCCELLINI DIEGO | GIS Milano ssd | 2008 | 00:39.78 |
| 63 | TRESOLDI GIACOMO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2008 | 00:40.22 |
| 64 | FRANZONE JACOPO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2008 | 00:40.23 |
| 65 | CERAOLO LUCA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2008 | 00:40.48 |
| 66 | BURGAZZI GABRIELE | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2008 | 00:40.66 |
| 66 | GATTONI PIETRO ROBER | Canottieri Milano | 2008 | 00:40.66 |
| 68 | CICERI LUCA | GIS Milano ssd | 2008 | 00:40.70 |
| 69 | LAZZARONI FRANCESCO | Piscina Com.le Stezzano | 2008 | 00:40.88 |
| 70 | BONOMO CESARE GIOVAN | Canottieri Milano | 2008 | 00:40.90 |
| 70 | ROGNONI ANDREA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2008 | 00:40.90 |
| 72 | PUSINERI MATTEO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2008 | 00:40.91 |
| 73 | BARALIS LEONARDO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2008 | 00:40.93 |
| 74 | BENNATI LEONARDO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2008 | 00:41.03 |
| 75 | DAVIDESCU IONUT ALEX | PiscinaMelegnano ssd | 2007 | 00:41.18 |
| 76 | FONTANELLI EDOARDO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2008 | 00:41.26 |
| 77 | ARALDI RICCARDO | GIS Milano ssd | 2007 | 00:41.53 |
| 78 | CICERI ALBERTO | PiscinaMelegnano ssd | 2007 | 00:41.57 |
| 79 | GROSSO ANDREA | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2008 | 00:41.67 |
| 80 | MANDELLI ANDREA | Games Sport ssd rl | 2007 | 00:41.82 |
| 81 | MISEROCCHI LORENZO | Natatio Omnibus asd | 2008 | 00:41.89 |
| 82 | MIRABILE CRISTIAN AN | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2008 | 00:42.43 |
| 83 | RIMINI SEBASTIANO | Canottieri Milano | 2008 | 00:42.50 |
| 84 | MIHAITA LUCA STEFAN | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2008 | 00:42.63 |
| 85 | ZACHEO TANCREDI LORE | Canottieri Milano | 2008 | 00:42.65 |
| 86 | GARDELLA LORENZO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2008 | 00:42.78 |
| 87 | COLETTA TOMMASO | Natatio Omnibus asd | 2007 | 00:42.95 |
| 87 | LUNAZZI DIEGO | GIS Milano ssd | 2008 | 00:42.95 |
| 89 | CARPINO ANDREA | Games Sport ssd rl | 2007 | 00:43.54 |
| 90 | PREDA LUCA | PiscinaMelegnano ssd | 2008 | 00:43.88 |
| 91 | DI GENNARO FEDERICO | Piscina Com.le Stezzano | 2007 | 00:43.91 |
| 92 | POLI LUCA | GIS Milano ssd | 2008 | 00:45.03 |
| 93 | MACRI ANDREA | Natatio Omnibus asd | 2007 | 00:46.59 |
| 94 | BOUKHALFA MOHAMED A | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2008 | 00:47.41 |
| 95 | RONCHI JACOPO | Canottieri Milano | 2008 | 00:49.19 |
| 96 | MUSUMECI EDOARDO | GIS Milano ssd | 2008 | 00:54.58 |
| | MORANDA DANILO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2007 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | ANTONANGELI LEONARDO | Forum ssd - Assago | 2007 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | ZAPPIA LEONARDO SILV | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2007 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | BRUSSA RICCARDO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2008 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | BAZZIGALUPPI MARCO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2008 | n.p. |
| | CADEI MATTEO | Canottieri Milano | 2008 | n.p. |
| | GAVIORNO STEFANO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2007 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 20: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti A Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | FAETI SIMONE | Arona Active asd | 2005 | 00:28.82 |
| 2 | TROVESI XAVIER | Forum ssd - Assago | 2005 | 00:29.70 |
| 3 | CASAROLI ANDREA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2005 | 00:29.90 |
| 4 | ZANELLINI ANDREA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2005 | 00:30.24 |
| 5 | COSSALI MARCO | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2005 | 00:30.86 |
| 6 | SOSIO ANDREA | Canottieri Milano | 2005 | 00:30.88 |
| 7 | MASSOLA MIRKO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2006 | 00:30.92 |
| 8 | NARDO GABRIELE | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2005 | 00:31.11 |
| 9 | DI GIROLAMO JAAP JAS | Forum ssd - Assago | 2005 | 00:31.14 |
| 10 | ORLANDI MATTEO | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2005 | 00:31.41 |
| 11 | COSSALI VALERIO | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2006 | 00:31.55 |
| 12 | KAMINSKAS NIKITA VIN | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2005 | 00:31.72 |
| 13 | LEVATI MATTIA | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2006 | 00:31.73 |
| 14 | BELLINI FRANCESCO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2005 | 00:31.75 |
| 15 | MANERA LORENZO | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2005 | 00:31.81 |
| 16 | MARUSI IACOPO | Errenuotofidenza | 2006 | 00:31.82 |
| 17 | MOSCA PIETRO EDOARDO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2006 | 00:31.88 |
| 18 | RODA MARCO | GIS Milano ssd | 2005 | 00:32.00 |
| 19 | GRADINARIU EDOARDO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 00:32.03 |
| 20 | ANGIOLETTI MATTIA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2005 | 00:32.10 |
| 21 | MELISI NICOL̉ | Bergamo Swim Team | 2006 | 00:32.25 |
| 22 | BERNI MARCELLO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2005 | 00:32.29 |
| 23 | GARAVAGLIA RICCARDO | Games Sport ssd rl | 2005 | 00:32.34 |
| 24 | ARTALDI DAVIDE | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2005 | 00:32.41 |
| 25 | MASSA FEDERICO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2006 | 00:32.57 |
| 26 | PETR̉ LEONARDO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2006 | 00:32.74 |
| 27 | CORAZZA RICCARDO | GIS Milano ssd | 2005 | 00:32.78 |
| 28 | CERRATO PIETRO | Aosta Nuoto | 2006 | 00:32.84 |
| 29 | IVALDI NICOL̉ | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2006 | 00:33.15 |
| 30 | ERCOLANO MATTIA ANTO | Forum ssd - Assago | 2006 | 00:33.24 |
| 31 | CARROZZINO ANDREA | Natatio Omnibus asd | 2006 | 00:33.43 |
| 32 | SALVIONI TOMMASO | Bergamo Swim Team | 2006 | 00:33.45 |
| 33 | GIAMMINUTI NICOLO' | Aosta Nuoto | 2006 | 00:33.46 |
| 34 | MACCARI EDOARDO | Errenuotofidenza | 2006 | 00:33.47 |
| 35 | DAYEH MUHAMMAD AMIN | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2006 | 00:33.51 |
| 36 | CASONI KEVIN | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2006 | 00:33.52 |
| 37 | NEGRI MARCO | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2006 | 00:33.58 |
| 38 | SCOTTI SEBASTIANO PU | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2005 | 00:33.61 |
| 39 | CANTALUPPI ANDREA MA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2006 | 00:33.68 |
| 40 | BARONI RICCARDO | Piscina Com.le Stezzano | 2006 | 00:33.78 |
| 41 | VICENTINI LUIGI | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2005 | 00:33.81 |
| 42 | CARUSI FEDERICO | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2005 | 00:33.85 |
| 43 | LIMACHE REATEGUI GAB | Arona Active asd | 2006 | 00:33.93 |
| 44 | OGGIONI GIOVANNI CAR | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2005 | 00:34.35 |
| 45 | CAMPAGNOLI DARIO | Arona Active asd | 2006 | 00:34.47 |
| 46 | PIGLIONICA ALESSIO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2005 | 00:34.50 |
| 46 | RUSTICI MICHELE | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2006 | 00:34.50 |
| 48 | KALLAVERJA KEIVIN SI | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2005 | 00:35.02 |
| 49 | UBERTIS BOCCA FILIPP | GIS Milano ssd | 2006 | 00:35.12 |
| 50 | CHAMPVILLAIR DAVIDE | Natatio Omnibus asd | 2005 | 00:35.15 |
| 51 | COLLODEL MANUEL | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2005 | 00:35.32 |
| 52 | CASO GIOVANNI | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2006 | 00:35.60 |
| 53 | BELVISOTTI LEONARDO | Arona Active asd | 2006 | 00:35.62 |
| 54 | AVOLA DAVIDE | GIS Milano ssd | 2006 | 00:35.67 |
| 55 | FIDONE MOHAMED KARIM | Arona Active asd | 2006 | 00:35.97 |
| 56 | BONAMICI MATTEO | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2006 | 00:36.07 |
| 57 | RECLI RICCARDO | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2005 | 00:36.41 |
| 58 | PONGAN TOMMASO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2006 | 00:36.53 |
| 59 | PINZAUTI RICCARDO | Forum ssd - Assago | 2006 | 00:36.65 |
| 60 | FERRARIS TRISTAN | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2006 | 00:36.78 |
| 60 | SOFFIENTINI ANDREA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2006 | 00:36.78 |
| 62 | BIONDI LUCA | Natatio Omnibus asd | 2006 | 00:37.32 |
| 62 | TALAMAZZINI ALDO EMA | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2006 | 00:37.32 |
| 64 | ALIOTTA TOMMASO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2005 | 00:37.36 |
| 65 | LO GIACCO FEDERICO | GIS Milano ssd | 2006 | 00:37.72 |
| 66 | POGGIO GIOVANNI | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2006 | 00:38.40 |
| 67 | CANEPA ANDREA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2006 | 00:38.44 |
| 68 | EMANUELE MARCO | Forum ssd - Assago | 2006 | 00:38.48 |
| 69 | PRESOTTO LEONARDO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2006 | 00:38.95 |
| 70 | PIAZZARDI JACOPO FRA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2005 | 00:39.28 |
| 71 | GILARDI TOMMASO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2005 | 00:39.75 |
| 72 | COZZOLINO GIULIO | Arona Active asd | 2006 | 00:40.42 |
| | BOSSINI EDOARDO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2005 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | BISCALDI MATTIA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2005 | n.p. |
| | FUCCI RICCARDO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2005 | n.p. |
| | MEREGALLI ANDREA | GIS Milano ssd | 2006 | n.p. |
| | PIZZARELLI SAMUELE | Forum ssd - Assago | 2005 | n.p. |
| | REY RICCARDO | Aosta Nuoto | 2005 | n.p. |
| | NEGRI MATTEO | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2005 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 21: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazzi Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | MERLINI SEBASTIANO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 00:25.52 |
| 2 | MAZZUCCONI GIORGIO | Bergamo Swim Team | 2002 | 00:25.73 |
| 3 | CAMUSO RICCARDO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2002 | 00:26.01 |
| 4 | BASSOLI MATTIA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2002 | 00:26.03 |
| 5 | CEFIS FILIPPO | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2002 | 00:26.08 |
| 6 | ALLEGRA SAMUELE | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 00:26.19 |
| 7 | PIZZETTI ALBERTO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 00:26.27 |
| 8 | CALO' ALESSIO | Aosta Nuoto | 2004 | 00:26.30 |
| 9 | VACCARO LIVIO JORDI | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2003 | 00:26.33 |
| 10 | ORO JACOPO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2003 | 00:26.52 |
| 10 | PERNECHELE MARCO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2003 | 00:26.52 |
| 12 | DELL'OLMO MATTIA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 00:26.58 |
| 13 | FORANI LORENZO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2002 | 00:26.60 |
| 14 | FERRARIO MATTEO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 00:26.65 |
| 15 | BRACCHETTI FILIPPO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2002 | 00:26.71 |
| 16 | BERTOLA THOMAS | Forum ssd - Assago | 2002 | 00:26.72 |
| 17 | BIANCHI DAMIANO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2003 | 00:26.73 |
| 18 | CENTRA MARCO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 00:26.92 |
| 19 | ARICI MARCO | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | 00:27.00 |
| 20 | MERA FLAVIO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 00:27.01 |
| 21 | MORANDA ALESSIO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 00:27.07 |
| 22 | FURLOTTI FEDERICO | Errenuotofidenza | 2003 | 00:27.11 |
| 23 | BERTA MATTEO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2002 | 00:27.21 |
| 24 | COLUSSI LUDOVICO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2002 | 00:27.24 |
| 25 | VITALI ANDREA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2003 | 00:27.28 |
| 26 | MAIALETTI ANDREA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2003 | 00:27.29 |
| 27 | MAZZELLA MATTIA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2003 | 00:27.31 |
| 28 | VENTURI CESARE | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 00:27.35 |
| 29 | MUTTINI MARCO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 00:27.38 |
| 30 | BAGLIVI MASSIMILIANO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2002 | 00:27.39 |
| 30 | LINOSSI LAPO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2002 | 00:27.39 |
| 32 | BELOTTI ANDREA | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2003 | 00:27.41 |
| 33 | SIRTORI PIETRO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2002 | 00:27.42 |
| 34 | COSCI TOMMASO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2003 | 00:27.48 |
| 35 | SQUERI OLIVER | Errenuotofidenza | 2003 | 00:27.50 |
| 36 | RASCANO FLAVIO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2003 | 00:27.51 |
| 37 | PAGLIUGHI ELIAS | Malaspina Nuoto | 2003 | 00:27.52 |
| 38 | PERONE TULLIO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 00:27.56 |
| 39 | ALLMETA LUKA | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2003 | 00:27.57 |
| 39 | BERTOLINI YURI | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 00:27.57 |
| 39 | GIUDICI MATTIA STEFA | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2003 | 00:27.57 |
| 42 | DENTI MATTEO | GIS Milano ssd | 2002 | 00:27.60 |
| 43 | SBACCHIS MATTIA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2002 | 00:27.62 |
| 44 | BORSA MATTEO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2002 | 00:27.66 |
| 45 | GRASSI ANDREA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2002 | 00:27.69 |
| 46 | TOSI KLEBER CRISTIAN | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 00:27.75 |
| 47 | DANESE JACOPO | Forum ssd - Assago | 2003 | 00:27.77 |
| 48 | BELLINGARDO GIOELE | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2002 | 00:27.80 |
| 49 | ZANOLA FRANCESCO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 00:27.81 |
| 50 | MORELLI LUCA | Piscina Com.le Stezzano | 2004 | 00:27.82 |
| 51 | FERRARI GIACOMO | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2004 | 00:27.85 |
| 52 | PANDELE EMANUELLE AL | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:27.87 |
| 53 | GRECO LORENZO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2003 | 00:27.89 |
| 54 | AMENDOLA GIACOMO FED | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2003 | 00:27.95 |
| 55 | MIGLIO ALESSANDRO | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2003 | 00:27.96 |
| 56 | BRAGA FRANCESCO | Games Sport ssd rl | 2002 | 00:28.00 |
| 57 | LIMACHE REATEGUI BRU | Arona Active asd | 2003 | 00:28.02 |
| 58 | DOTTI DYLAN | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2004 | 00:28.07 |
| 58 | TOCCO NICOLO' | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2004 | 00:28.07 |
| 60 | BIAGGI ALESSIO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2002 | 00:28.10 |
| 61 | MANCINI GABRIELE | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2002 | 00:28.11 |
| 62 | RIZZO LORENZO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 00:28.12 |
| 63 | NANI ALESSANDRO | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | 00:28.14 |
| 63 | VALERI MATTIA | Errenuotofidenza | 2004 | 00:28.14 |
| 65 | COVA LEONARDO | Canottieri Milano | 2004 | 00:28.16 |
| 66 | TAMBASCO ALESSANDRO | GIS Milano ssd | 2002 | 00:28.20 |
| 67 | COLOMBO MATTEO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2002 | 00:28.21 |
| 68 | CIGOLI SIMONE | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2003 | 00:28.23 |
| 69 | CHIARAVALLI ANDREA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 00:28.27 |
| 70 | ANGELETTI DAVIDE | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:28.30 |
| 71 | BIVONA VALERIO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2003 | 00:28.40 |
| 71 | CASSINI LUIGI MARIA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2003 | 00:28.40 |
| 73 | CALVIELLO MATTEO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 00:28.42 |
| 74 | APREA FEDERICO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2003 | 00:28.43 |
| 74 | ARCAINI MARTINO | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2002 | 00:28.43 |
| 76 | VAILETTI FILIPPO | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2003 | 00:28.49 |
| 77 | RIPARI GIULIO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2002 | 00:28.50 |
| 78 | FILIPPI FARMAR RICCA | Arona Active asd | 2004 | 00:28.53 |
| 78 | PISTONI STEFANO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2002 | 00:28.53 |
| 80 | CARAVAGGI PAOLO MENT | Canottieri Milano | 2003 | 00:28.55 |
| 81 | SIMONINI GIULIO | Errenuotofidenza | 2004 | 00:28.59 |
| 82 | CROVI DANIELE | Forum ssd - Assago | 2003 | 00:28.64 |
| 82 | GENTINI MARCO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 00:28.64 |
| 84 | CALDERONE FRANCESCO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2002 | 00:28.65 |
| 85 | BADOLATO GIOSUE' FED | Forum ssd - Assago | 2004 | 00:28.67 |
| 85 | LASSANDRO GABRIELE C | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 00:28.67 |
| 87 | GLORIA GABRIEL | Forum ssd - Assago | 2003 | 00:28.71 |
| 88 | RAMPA LIVIO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2003 | 00:28.73 |
| 89 | TITTA DANIELE | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2004 | 00:28.77 |
| 90 | GABBIADINI KEVIN | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2002 | 00:28.79 |
| 91 | LA IACONA GAETANO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 00:28.86 |
| 92 | BOMBELLI MASSIMO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2003 | 00:28.93 |
| 93 | PARIGI LORENZO | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2004 | 00:28.94 |
| 94 | POLO ALESSANDRO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 00:28.95 |
| 95 | MILANO ALESSANDRO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2003 | 00:28.96 |
| 96 | PREGNOLATO ANDREA | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2003 | 00:29.06 |
| 97 | LO COCO GIUSEPPE | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2003 | 00:29.07 |
| 98 | MARAZZI TOMMASO | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2004 | 00:29.09 |
| 99 | PINTI ALESSANDRO | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 2002 | 00:29.13 |
| 100 | EL IZMERLI JULIAN | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 00:29.19 |
| 101 | GAMBA ALESSANDRO | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2004 | 00:29.24 |
| 102 | INCATASCIATO GIORGIO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 00:29.38 |
| 103 | CINGOLANI ALESSANDRO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:29.39 |
| 104 | CATTANEO EDOARDO | Canottieri Milano | 2004 | 00:29.44 |
| 104 | VERCELLOTTI TOMMASO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 00:29.44 |
| 106 | MONTECCHIO MATTIA | Polisp Ovest Ticino | 2004 | 00:29.45 |
| 107 | CALVIELLO TOMMASO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 00:29.46 |
| 108 | TRIBERTI JAN | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 00:29.52 |
| 109 | TAMACOLDI DARIO | Canottieri Milano | 2004 | 00:29.58 |
| 110 | BONASSISA DIEGO | Canottieri Milano | 2004 | 00:29.60 |
| 111 | RIPANI PIETRO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2003 | 00:29.63 |
| 112 | DOLCE FRANCESCO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:29.72 |
| 113 | MARIGNANI GIACOMO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:29.83 |
| 114 | BAGLIONI MATTIA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2004 | 00:29.87 |
| 115 | MARCONI CARLO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 00:29.91 |
| 115 | MUSSO MATTEO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2004 | 00:29.91 |
| 117 | DE SANTIS YURI | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2003 | 00:29.92 |
| 118 | GIOACHIN RICCARDO | Senago Nuoto | 2004 | 00:30.05 |
| 118 | TAFA ANDRY | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 00:30.05 |
| 120 | FIOCCHI GIACOMO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2003 | 00:30.13 |
| 121 | COSTA RICCARDO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2004 | 00:30.16 |
| 122 | ROSI VALENTINO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 00:30.17 |
| 123 | SANTOIANNI LORENZO | Games Sport ssd rl | 2003 | 00:30.19 |
| 124 | CLARIOND FLAVIO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:30.21 |
| 125 | MOREA ALESSANDRO | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2003 | 00:30.23 |
| 126 | VARISCO STEFANO | Senago Nuoto | 2004 | 00:30.27 |
| 127 | STROCCHIA DAVIDE | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2004 | 00:30.30 |
| 128 | ANZALDI ANDREA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2004 | 00:30.38 |
| 129 | MAGNATERRA MATTEO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2003 | 00:30.42 |
| 130 | DECIO SIMONE | Malaspina Nuoto | 2003 | 00:30.48 |
| 131 | ANNONI PIETRO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 00:30.53 |
| 132 | PASCUCCI FEDERICO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 00:30.58 |
| 133 | RIVERA FRANCESCO PAO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2004 | 00:30.61 |
| 134 | GORGA DAVIDE | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 00:30.64 |
| 135 | DESIMONE MATTEO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 00:30.67 |
| 136 | TRESOLDI DAVIDE | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 00:30.80 |
| 137 | SACCHI TITO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 00:30.88 |
| 138 | ROMAGNOLI RICCARDO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2003 | 00:30.96 |
| 139 | PIANESI ALESSANDRO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:31.01 |
| 140 | DE GIROLAMO MATTIA | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2003 | 00:31.04 |
| 140 | VIRGA KEVIN | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 00:31.04 |
| 142 | PEZZI MICHELANGELO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2003 | 00:31.09 |
| 143 | BETTONI MARCO | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2004 | 00:31.14 |
| 144 | PERETTI LORENZO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:31.22 |
| 145 | MARIOTTI LEONARDO MA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:31.30 |
| 146 | POP RAUL | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:31.34 |
| 147 | BOLLANI LORENZO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 00:31.36 |
| 148 | ZANCHI LUCA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2004 | 00:31.53 |
| 149 | BATTISTINI BRUNO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2003 | 00:31.61 |
| 150 | BATTISTA JACOPO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 00:31.63 |
| 151 | TRAMONTANA MATTEO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2003 | 00:31.64 |
| 152 | DE GRADI LEONARDO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 00:31.74 |
| 153 | FRANCESCHI ALESSANDR | Forum ssd - Assago | 2004 | 00:31.75 |
| 154 | RINALDESI MARIO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 00:31.81 |
| 155 | BENUZZI TOMMASO | Canottieri Milano | 2004 | 00:32.08 |
| 156 | AMENDOLA MATTEO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2004 | 00:32.27 |
| 157 | BIASIOTTI LUCAS | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2003 | 00:32.28 |
| 158 | TANARA LORENZO ANTON | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 00:32.45 |
| 159 | APPIANI STEFANO | Nuoto Club Alessandria as | 2004 | 00:32.59 |
| 160 | LOTTO DAVIDE | Aosta Nuoto | 2004 | 00:33.32 |
| 161 | COLUCCIA DORIAN | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 00:33.73 |
| 162 | PASSERA ANTO | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2003 | 00:34.86 |
| 163 | MORANDI LORENZO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 00:37.00 |
| | CHIARION SIMONE DAMI | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | COLLATIN GABRIELE | Aosta Nuoto | 2004 | n.p. |
| | FLORES ROBERTO | GIS Milano ssd | 2004 | n.p. |
| | GATTINI LUCA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | n.p. |
| | ISENI LUCA | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2003 | n.p. |
| | MAURI ALESSANDRO | GIS Milano ssd | 2004 | n.p. |
| | MESSINA DAVIDE | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2002 | n.p. |
| | OMBONI FEDERICO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2002 | n.p. |
| | VALENTINI MATTIA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | n.p. |
| | NASSO MATTIA | Aosta Nuoto | 2002 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 22: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | NARDINI DAVIDE | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 1999 | 00:23.95 |
| 2 | NATTA CRISTIAN | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1997 | 00:24.19 |
| 3 | CAMERA ROBERTO | Forum ssd - Assago | 1999 | 00:24.25 |
| 4 | CHIRICO LUCA | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 1999 | 00:24.46 |
| 5 | FUSCO ALESSANDRO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2000 | 00:24.75 |
| 6 | COSSALI MARZIO | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2000 | 00:24.89 |
| 7 | BAGGI MICHELE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2001 | 00:24.94 |
| 8 | PISCITELLI MATTEO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 1999 | 00:24.97 |
| 9 | IESU DANIELE | Forum ssd - Assago | 2000 | 00:25.04 |
| 10 | SCOTTI ANDREA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2000 | 00:25.16 |
| 11 | BOSIO GABRIELE | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2000 | 00:25.17 |
| 12 | PAVAN MATTIA | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 1993 | 00:25.26 |
| 13 | TONELLI LORENZO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2000 | 00:25.30 |
| 14 | ZANFRINI ALESSANDRO | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2001 | 00:25.31 |
| 15 | VIMERCATI FRANCESCO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 1997 | 00:25.36 |
| 16 | CANNATA GIORGIO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2000 | 00:25.38 |
| 17 | SAVINI KERIM ALESSAN | Malaspina Nuoto | 2001 | 00:25.46 |
| 18 | CASATI NICOLO' ANTON | Senago Nuoto | 2000 | 00:25.53 |
| 19 | STRADA LUCA | Nuoto Sud Milano - Pieve | 1998 | 00:25.57 |
| 20 | RICCARDI MATTEO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2001 | 00:25.59 |
| 21 | GIATTI LORENZO | Senago Nuoto | 2000 | 00:25.68 |
| 22 | CARMINATI AMBROGIO M | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2000 | 00:25.75 |
| 23 | TITTA PIERANDREA | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 1998 | 00:25.81 |
| 24 | UGOTTO ALESSANDRO | Forum ssd - Assago | 1996 | 00:25.85 |
| 25 | LOPES PIETRO | Canottieri Milano | 2001 | 00:25.86 |
| 26 | MACCAGNANO ANTHONY | Aosta Nuoto | 2001 | 00:25.93 |
| 27 | VENTO GABRIEL YURI | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2001 | 00:26.06 |
| 28 | CAPELLI MANUEL | Bergamo Swim Team | 1998 | 00:26.15 |
| 29 | CHIARCOS RICCARDO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 1991 | 00:26.16 |
| 30 | CANEPARI KEVIN | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1997 | 00:26.21 |
| 31 | DE VINCENZI DAVIDE | Forum ssd - Assago | 1997 | 00:26.23 |
| 32 | PETRALIA DARIO | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2001 | 00:26.31 |
| 33 | ROSSINI MATTEO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2000 | 00:26.32 |
| 34 | LEONCAVALLO PAOLO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2000 | 00:26.33 |
| 35 | PICCARDO MATTEO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2001 | 00:26.38 |
| 36 | DE SIMONE ALESSANDRO | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2001 | 00:26.48 |
| 37 | ELSAID ELSAID EMAD E | GIS Milano ssd | 2000 | 00:26.49 |
| 38 | ABBIATI FILIPPO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2001 | 00:26.51 |
| 39 | MAZZOTTA MANUEL | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2001 | 00:26.60 |
| 40 | D'ANGELO TIBERIO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | 00:26.67 |
| 41 | BONASSISA EDOARDO | Canottieri Milano | 2001 | 00:26.68 |
| 41 | PEDRANA TOMMASO | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2001 | 00:26.68 |
| 43 | VENEZIA GIACOMO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | 00:26.70 |
| 44 | RANDI LUCA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1998 | 00:26.75 |
| 45 | DE VITA MASSIMILIANO | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2001 | 00:26.78 |
| 45 | MILANESI ALBERTO | Nuoto Sud Milano - Pieve | 2000 | 00:26.78 |
| 47 | GRANEROLI ALESSANDRO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 1999 | 00:26.80 |
| 48 | CASSIBBA LORENZO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | 00:26.81 |
| 48 | FERRARI DAVIDE | Malaspina Nuoto | 1999 | 00:26.81 |
| 50 | SCACCIANOCE MARCO | Nuoto Sud Milano - Pieve | 1998 | 00:26.90 |
| 51 | RINALDI LUCA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2000 | 00:26.94 |
| 51 | SALIS CHRISTIAN | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2000 | 00:26.94 |
| 53 | MASCHERPA LUCA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2000 | 00:26.98 |
| 54 | BONASSISA MARCO | Canottieri Milano | 1998 | 00:27.08 |
| 55 | GRAZZANI GIACOMO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2001 | 00:27.09 |
| 56 | BARBIERI ALESSANDRO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2001 | 00:27.18 |
| 57 | VERDONI FEDERICO | Aosta Nuoto | 2001 | 00:27.21 |
| 58 | POTENZA ANTONIO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2000 | 00:27.24 |
| 59 | PUGLIESE ALESSANDRO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1999 | 00:27.37 |
| 60 | TITTA STEFANO | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2001 | 00:27.42 |
| 61 | BARTOLETTI EDOARDO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1997 | 00:27.43 |
| 62 | LABATE LUCA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2001 | 00:27.44 |
| 63 | MOROTTI MATTEO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2000 | 00:27.50 |
| 64 | DE CIAN TOMMASO | Olimpic Swim Pro sd - Vil | 2001 | 00:27.53 |
| 64 | EL IZMERLI OMAR GABR | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2001 | 00:27.53 |
| 66 | STRADA MATTIA | Nuoto Sud Milano - Pieve | 2001 | 00:27.58 |
| 67 | MAZZA PIETRO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2000 | 00:27.64 |
| 68 | ZENONI SAMUELE | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2001 | 00:27.91 |
| 69 | BRINGIOTTI MATTEO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | 00:27.99 |
| 70 | ZANETTA MANUEL | Arona Active asd | 2000 | 00:28.02 |
| 71 | VIOLANTE ALESSIO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 1998 | 00:28.18 |
| 72 | CREMONA TOMMASO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 1999 | 00:28.27 |
| 73 | POP ALEX | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 1998 | 00:28.35 |
| 74 | PARABOSCHI EDOARDO | Errenuotofidenza | 2000 | 00:28.41 |
| 75 | PERA MATTEO | GIS Milano ssd | 1998 | 00:28.55 |
| 76 | BACCOLO ANDREA | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2001 | 00:28.86 |
| 77 | TOSCANO ODOARDO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 1997 | 00:28.89 |
| 78 | PANTA BELLIDO LUIZ A | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2001 | 00:29.14 |
| 79 | CHIODO NICHOLAS | Quanta Club srl ssd | 1998 | 00:29.16 |
| 80 | BARCELLINO FLAVIO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 1997 | 00:29.44 |
| 81 | MASTRORILLI GIULIANO | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2000 | 00:31.03 |
| 82 | SARTORIO FEDERICO RO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2000 | 00:31.41 |
| | CARAFFINI LORENZO | Errenuotofidenza | 1998 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | MAZZOLENI FEDERICO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2001 | n.p. |
| | PEZZALI ANDREA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2000 | n.p. |
| | SCOTTI LEONARDO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2001 | n.p. |
| | VARGIU DHANYL | Canottieri Milano | 2000 | n.p. |
| | GARGANTINI MARCO | GIS Milano ssd | 2001 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 24: 200 mt. Misti - Ragazze Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | LENTI EMILY | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2004 | 02:33.55 |
| 2 | SALVIONI SOFIA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | 02:34.35 |
| 3 | CASTELLI GIULIA | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2004 | 02:37.13 |
| 4 | CASELLATO LETIZIA MA | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2004 | 02:38.58 |
| 5 | MISTRI JODIE | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2005 | 02:39.03 |
| 6 | VENEZIA MARTA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 02:40.39 |
| 7 | MAININI VALENTINA | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 2004 | 02:40.77 |
| 8 | CIRICHELLI EMMA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 02:41.11 |
| 9 | PUPPI SOFIA | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2004 | 02:42.37 |
| 10 | DALCERRI ELETTRA | Polisp San Giuliano ssd | 2005 | 02:42.69 |
| 11 | CORNA VALERIA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | 02:43.15 |
| 12 | D'ANGELO FABIANA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 02:45.41 |
| 13 | CERVELLINI ELISA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2005 | 02:45.78 |
| 14 | MASSARONE GIADA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 02:48.41 |
| 15 | CHATELAN EMILIE | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 02:48.44 |
| 16 | DESCHAMPS COLINE | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 02:48.64 |
| 17 | BUSSY MORGANE | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 02:49.91 |
| 18 | GUYOT VANESSA | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 02:50.23 |
| 19 | MIGLIO ILARIA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2005 | 02:51.01 |
| 20 | FICIARA' SOFIA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 02:51.07 |
| 21 | NOVARA ALICE | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2004 | 02:51.66 |
| 22 | CAPELLUPO GIORGIA | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2005 | 02:51.87 |
| 23 | SPADA REBECCA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2005 | 02:52.40 |
| 24 | EGGER ISABEL | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 02:52.60 |
| 25 | PENNESI ELISA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 02:55.71 |
| 26 | GRAZIANO GIOVANNA | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2004 | 02:55.92 |
| 27 | MARABOTTO LINDA | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2005 | 02:56.08 |
| 28 | BRUNI NOEMI ARU | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 02:56.11 |
| 29 | MOREAU CHARLOTTE | RENENS NATATION | 2005 | 02:56.34 |
| 30 | PARI FRANCESCA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2005 | 03:01.23 |
| 31 | RODRIGUEZ EVA | RENENS NATATION | 2005 | 03:02.83 |
| 32 | BELTOJA ERA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 03:04.60 |
| 33 | RIPANI VITTORIA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2005 | 03:05.18 |
| 34 | PADOVANI LEA | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2005 | 03:05.55 |
| 35 | GUERRINI SARA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2005 | 03:06.41 |
| 36 | ELSAID RANIM EMAD EL | GIS Milano ssd | 2005 | 03:08.21 |
| 37 | ELSAID RANIN EMAD EL | GIS Milano ssd | 2005 | 03:15.28 |
| 38 | MANIEZZO ALICE | Natatio Omnibus asd | 2005 | 03:15.58 |
| 39 | TROSSELLO CLAIRE | Natatio Omnibus asd | 2004 | 03:21.08 |
| | RIZZI BENEDETTA | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | Squal. per nuotata irreg. fraz. rana |
| | LOCATI MARTINA | Bergamo Swim Team | 2005 | n.p. |
| | SARONNE CHIARA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | n.p. |
| | NOTARBARTOLO GIULIA | GIS Milano ssd | 2004 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 26: 200 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazzi Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | FERRARIO MATTEO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 02:03.40 |
| 2 | MELZI ANDREA MARCO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 02:04.70 |
| 3 | SCOTTI MICHELE | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2002 | 02:04.91 |
| 4 | CEFIS FILIPPO | Sport Time ssd - Alzano L | 2002 | 02:05.08 |
| 5 | DELL'OLMO MATTIA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 02:07.08 |
| 6 | ZANOLA FRANCESCO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 02:07.35 |
| 7 | SALA LORENZO | Senago Nuoto | 2004 | 02:07.75 |
| 8 | TITTA DANIELE | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2004 | 02:08.11 |
| 9 | NACCA CAMILLO | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2003 | 02:08.55 |
| 10 | MUTTINI MARCO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 02:09.12 |
| 11 | ARDEMAGNI CHRISTIAN | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 02:09.46 |
| 12 | NANI ALESSANDRO | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | 02:09.86 |
| 13 | ARICI MARCO | Bergamo Swim Team | 2004 | 02:10.24 |
| 14 | FORANI LORENZO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2002 | 02:10.84 |
| 15 | COSCI TOMMASO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2003 | 02:11.00 |
| 16 | ALLMETA LUKA | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 2003 | 02:11.16 |
| 17 | PASQUETTO LORENZO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2003 | 02:11.81 |
| 18 | SQUERI OLIVER | Errenuotofidenza | 2003 | 02:11.94 |
| 19 | CALO' ALESSIO | Aosta Nuoto | 2004 | 02:12.02 |
| 20 | VALERI MATTIA | Errenuotofidenza | 2004 | 02:12.79 |
| 21 | SIRTORI PIETRO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2002 | 02:14.46 |
| 22 | CIGOLI SIMONE | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2003 | 02:14.51 |
| 23 | PERONE TULLIO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 02:14.88 |
| 24 | BIVONA VALERIO | OASI Laura Vicuna - Rival | 2003 | 02:16.06 |
| 25 | BERTOLINI YURI | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 02:17.09 |
| 26 | TRIBERTI JAN | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2003 | 02:17.24 |
| 27 | TEALDI MANUEL | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 02:17.67 |
| 28 | AMENDOLA GIACOMO FED | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2003 | 02:17.77 |
| 29 | GENTINI MARCO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2004 | 02:18.05 |
| 30 | VERCELLI LUCA | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2002 | 02:18.26 |
| 31 | CONTE ALESSANDRO GIO | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2004 | 02:19.17 |
| 32 | EL IZMERLI JULIAN | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2002 | 02:19.60 |
| 33 | CINGOLANI ALESSANDRO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 02:19.83 |
| 34 | BARBUI ANDREA | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 2002 | 02:19.98 |
| 35 | CLARIOND FLAVIO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 02:20.22 |
| 36 | CALVIELLO MATTEO | Malaspina Nuoto | 2004 | 02:20.79 |
| 37 | MARIGNANI GIACOMO | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 02:22.04 |
| 38 | POLO ALESSANDRO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2004 | 02:23.35 |
| 39 | MUSSO MATTEO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2004 | 02:24.48 |
| 40 | MILANO ALESSANDRO | Quanta Club srl ssd | 2003 | 02:24.75 |
| 41 | ANZALDI ANDREA | Forum ssd - Assago | 2004 | 02:25.64 |
| 42 | RIZZETTI ERIC | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 02:25.85 |
| 43 | TRESOLDI DAVIDE | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 2004 | 02:26.98 |
| 44 | ALMANDOZ RODRIGO | Gonzaga Sport Club ssd | 2002 | 02:30.35 |
| 45 | DE GRADI LEONARDO | Gestisport Coop ssd - Car | 2004 | 02:32.68 |
| 46 | TRAMONTANA MATTEO | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2003 | 02:33.62 |
| 47 | MARIOTTI LEONARDO MA | Ippocampo Civit.Marche ss | 2004 | 02:33.81 |
| 48 | DI GRANDE SIMONE | Sporting Lodi ssd | 2004 | 02:36.38 |
| 49 | CIOCCA MATTEO | Games Sport ssd rl | 2004 | 02:37.20 |
| 50 | COLUCCIA DORIAN | RENENS NATATION | 2004 | 02:39.22 |
| | CIOCCA VASION FILIPPO | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 2002 | n.p. |