|
|
Gara num. 19: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | COPPOLA CONSUELO | Team Trezzo Sport ssd | 1992 | 00:27.93 |
| 2 | MAPELLI VALENTINA | Team Trezzo Sport ssd | 2002 | 00:27.97 |
| 3 | MOTTA ANNA CATERINA | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2001 | 00:28.01 |
| 4 | COLOMBO FRANCESCA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 00:28.23 |
| 5 | TOSI SVEVA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2000 | 00:28.24 |
| 6 | VERCELLOTTI SOFIA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 00:28.31 |
| 7 | CERMELLI CAROLINA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2001 | 00:28.47 |
| 8 | DELFINI GRETA | G.A.M. Team ssd - Brescia | 1999 | 00:28.61 |
| 9 | MARENGO SARA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 1996 | 00:28.71 |
| 10 | ROGGIA ALESSIA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2000 | 00:28.80 |
| 11 | SAVINO LUCIA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2000 | 00:29.00 |
| 12 | SANTAGATI FEDERICA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 1997 | 00:29.10 |
| 13 | AGUJARI SARA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2001 | 00:29.39 |
| 14 | DI MARINO MATILDE | Team Trezzo Sport ssd | 1999 | 00:29.56 |
| 15 | GEJA MARIA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2000 | 00:29.58 |
| 16 | MIGLIO FRANCESCA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 1997 | 00:29.63 |
| 17 | DOSSENA SOFIA | Team Trezzo Sport ssd | 2002 | 00:29.80 |
| 18 | PLACENTINO GIORGIA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2001 | 00:29.91 |
| 19 | BODRONE CLAUDIA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2000 | 00:30.25 |
| 19 | CAMPASSI NADIA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2002 | 00:30.25 |
| 19 | SACHERO DORIANA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 1999 | 00:30.25 |
| 22 | CAMPISANO LAURA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 1999 | 00:30.29 |
| 22 | MAGRINI CHIARA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 1999 | 00:30.29 |
| 24 | MANTOVANI VALENTINA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1995 | 00:30.37 |
| 25 | SARACCO MARIAGIULIA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2001 | 00:30.52 |
| 26 | BOBBIO ALLEGRA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2002 | 00:30.67 |
| 27 | BONA TERESA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2002 | 00:30.88 |
| 28 | DALLA RIVA GIORGIA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 1999 | 00:30.94 |
| 29 | BOMBONATI LAURA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2002 | 00:31.05 |
| 30 | QUADRO MELISSA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2000 | 00:31.06 |
| 31 | D'ARIENZO ALESSIA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2002 | 00:31.17 |
| 32 | CHABOD MARTINA | Aosta Nuoto | 2002 | 00:31.34 |
| 33 | MANGIONE LUCREZIA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2001 | 00:31.53 |
| 34 | MARELLI FEDERICA | Biella Nuoto | 2002 | 00:31.75 |
| 35 | PAGLIANO FRANCESCA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | 00:31.76 |
| 36 | VERNE' CHIARA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2001 | 00:31.81 |
| 37 | GUARISO GIULIA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 2002 | 00:31.85 |
| 38 | FOSSON ARIANNA | Aosta Nuoto | 2002 | 00:31.95 |
| 39 | PAGELLA REBECCA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | 00:31.96 |
| 40 | FINELLO C CARLOTTA | Aosta Nuoto | 2001 | 00:31.97 |
| 41 | FALCETTO ARIANNA | Biella Nuoto | 2002 | 00:32.06 |
| 41 | GOYET MICHELLE | Aosta Nuoto | 1999 | 00:32.06 |
| 43 | MILAN CRISTINA | Biella Nuoto | 2002 | 00:32.47 |
| 44 | CIRICHELLI FRANCESCA | Libertas Team Novara asd | 2001 | 00:33.27 |
| 45 | CHRISTILLIN ROSSANA | Aosta Nuoto | 2002 | 00:33.47 |
| 46 | LOMBARD ALESSANDRA | Aosta Nuoto | 2002 | 00:33.77 |
| 47 | CERVO DENISE | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2001 | 00:33.93 |
| 48 | CASSIBBA ILARIA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1998 | 00:35.46 |
| 49 | GAMBINO CLOTILDE | Aosta Nuoto | 1999 | 00:39.02 |
| | POLO VERONICA | Team Trezzo Sport ssd | 1999 | n.p. |
| | SOLDANO GIORGIA | Aosta Nuoto | 2002 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 22: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | FRANCHI DENIS | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 1995 | 00:54.58 |
| 2 | SIMEONI GIACOMO | Tecri Nuoto - Cornaredo | 1998 | 00:54.63 |
| 3 | SCALONE FRANCESCO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1996 | 00:55.41 |
| 4 | MAGGIOLINO DANIELE | Aquatica Torino ssd | 1999 | 00:56.24 |
| 5 | FRANCHETTO ANDREA MA | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1995 | 00:56.63 |
| 6 | BAMUNDO ANDREA | Aquatica Torino ssd | 1997 | 00:56.79 |
| 7 | RINALDI FABIO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1996 | 00:57.56 |
| 8 | COMELLA GABRIELE | Biella Nuoto | 2000 | 00:57.68 |
| 9 | SCIARRONE GUGLIELMO | Aquatica Torino ssd | 1999 | 00:57.91 |
| 10 | ZAPPETTINI NICOLO' V | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 2000 | 00:58.01 |
| 11 | TONELLI LORENZO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 2000 | 00:58.06 |
| 12 | CEFFA EDOARDO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 1997 | 00:59.08 |
| 13 | BENZONI SAMUELE | Sporting Lodi ssd | 1999 | 00:59.14 |
| 14 | VIOLANTE ALESSIO | Libertas Team Novara asd | 1998 | 00:59.75 |
| 15 | ZANETTA CRISTIAN | Arona Active asd | 2000 | 01:00.19 |
| 16 | FORBICE ANDREA | Team Trezzo Sport ssd | 1991 | 01:00.63 |
| 17 | ROSSI TIZIANO | Swimming Club Alessandria | 1997 | 01:02.22 |
| 18 | BOLDORINI ANDREA | SMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia | 1999 | 01:02.45 |
| 19 | TONETTA NICOLO' | Team Valle d Aosta asd | 1998 | 01:06.81 |