|
|
Gara num. 5: 200 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazzi 2º e 3º Anno Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | CARTA LUCA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 02:04.28 |
| 2 | GHERARDI NICOLO' | President Bologna | 2000 | 02:04.33 |
| 3 | CASADIO CARLO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:05.10 |
| 4 | TASSINARI THOMAS | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:06.97 |
| 5 | SASSOLI LEONARDO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:07.25 |
| 6 | PIATTI LORENZO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 02:08.90 |
| 7 | BETTI ANDREA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:09.71 |
| 8 | RICCHI GIOVANNI | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:10.27 |
| 9 | GRECO D' ALCEO DAVIDE | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2000 | 02:10.61 |
| 10 | GUASINA LUIGI | President Bologna | 2000 | 02:11.39 |
| 11 | BARBIERI ALESSANDRO | Libertas Team Novara | 2001 | 02:11.42 |
| 12 | CARAMANTI MARCO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2000 | 02:11.49 |
| 13 | BALDARI CESARE | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:11.67 |
| 14 | LOFARO JACOPO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 02:12.24 |
| 15 | ROCCA ANTONIO FRANCESCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 02:12.67 |
| 16 | ZAPPI MATTEO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 02:14.91 |
| 17 | CARLONI EDOARDO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 02:16.26 |
| 18 | PICCAGLI LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:17.61 |
| 19 | FENOGLIO FABIO | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 02:18.34 |
| 20 | ROMANO ALESSANDRO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 02:22.32 |
| 21 | BARTOLI FRANCESCO | La Nuova Atomica | 2000 | 02:23.50 |
| 22 | CANDIDONI LUCA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 02:25.01 |
| 23 | SOLA FRANCESCO | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 02:26.76 |
| 24 | POLLANO FEDERICO | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 02:28.66 |
| 25 | PAGANUCCI NICOLO' | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2000 | 02:32.77 |
| 26 | BONZI SIMONE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 02:34.61 |
| 27 | PANZERI LORENZO | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2001 | 02:34.76 |
| 28 | PAUCCI CHERUBINI FILIPPO | Bluwater | 2001 | 02:44.91 |
| 29 | META THOMAS | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2000 | 02:46.40 |
| 30 | POGGIALI COSIMO | CGFS Prato | 2000 | 02:48.53 |
| 31 | VALSECCHI FRANCESCO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2001 | 02:51.97 |
| 32 | MELANI LORENZO | CGFS Prato | 2000 | 02:55.45 |
| 33 | LUCHI EDOARDO | CGFS Prato | 2001 | 02:55.77 |
| 34 | FATI MANUEL | La Nuova Atomica | 2000 | 03:10.19 |
| 35 | SIMONINI ANDREA | La Nuova Atomica | 2001 | 03:31.18 |