|
|
Gara num. 2: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti B Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | MALTONI ANDREA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:38.87 |
| 2 | VELOCE GEMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:39.65 |
| 3 | MUCCIOLI CECILIA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2006 | 00:42.48 |
| 4 | EVANGELISTI FRANCESCA | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:42.56 |
| 5 | DUMA FELIXA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:43.26 |
| 6 | MARIOTTI ELISA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:43.38 |
| 7 | CREPALDI GIORGIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2007 | 00:43.47 |
| 8 | SILVESTRE EMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:44.09 |
| 9 | NERI FRANCESCA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:44.51 |
| 10 | BIAGI GIADA | Bluwater | 2007 | 00:44.96 |
| 11 | CAPRI NOEMI | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:44.98 |
| 12 | BERTUCCIOLI MARGHERITA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2007 | 00:45.01 |
| 13 | LEGNARO ILENIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:45.34 |
| 14 | BRACCO ANNA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:45.35 |
| 15 | FARALLI SARA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:45.37 |
| 16 | SCALINI NICOLE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:45.49 |
| 17 | FIORENTINI ELEONORA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2007 | 00:45.66 |
| 18 | RACCA MADDALENA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:45.67 |
| 19 | MESSA ELEONORA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:46.02 |
| 20 | CILLARIO SORAIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:46.05 |
| 21 | FINAMORE MARTINA | Bluwater | 2006 | 00:46.15 |
| 22 | ROCCHI VIRGINIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:46.20 |
| 23 | CAMPO LUCREZIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:46.33 |
| 24 | BELLINGERI AMELIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:46.45 |
| 25 | VANDANESI GIORGIA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:46.54 |
| 26 | ZAPPI MADDALENA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:47.57 |
| 27 | BUONDELMONTE SARA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:47.61 |
| 28 | GARDI SARA | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:47.74 |
| 29 | FRANCO AURORA | Libertas Team Novara | 2006 | 00:47.86 |
| 30 | SANTARELLI VITTORIA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2007 | 00:48.19 |
| 31 | CIMATTI LISA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:48.72 |
| 32 | TOSCANO GAIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:48.97 |
| 33 | SICOLO GAIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:49.16 |
| 34 | PANCALDI CATERINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:49.30 |
| 35 | MURGIA ALESSIA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2007 | 00:49.91 |
| 36 | SIRRI CATERINA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2007 | 00:50.04 |
| 37 | MANDES MARIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:50.29 |
| 38 | AZZOTTI GIULIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2007 | 00:50.31 |
| 39 | BOGGIONE GIULIA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:50.51 |
| 40 | CAPOBIANCO FEDERICA | Libertas Team Novara | 2007 | 00:50.58 |
| 41 | PANSA ALICE | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:50.64 |
| 42 | GABRIELLI MANUELA | La Nuova Atomica | 2006 | 00:50.78 |
| 43 | BALDINI EMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:50.80 |
| 44 | COSCI LUDOVICA | CGFS Prato | 2006 | 00:50.87 |
| 44 | VIADA ALESSIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:50.87 |
| 46 | ROSSI REBECCA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2007 | 00:50.94 |
| 47 | CIARFUGLIA ANGELA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2007 | 00:51.63 |
| 48 | LO BUGLIO ARIANNA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:51.66 |
| 49 | LIVORNO ANNA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:51.87 |
| 50 | SPADAVECCHIA SOFIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:52.21 |
| 51 | BATTISTELLI VITTORIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:52.26 |
| 51 | MACCARIO MARTINA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:52.26 |
| 53 | MATTUGINI GINEVRA | Bluwater | 2007 | 00:52.53 |
| 54 | COMBA LETIZIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2007 | 00:52.78 |
| 55 | GRANERO CAMILLA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:53.04 |
| 56 | CHIERA ALESSIA CRISTAL | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2006 | 00:53.05 |
| 57 | ROCCETTI REBECCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:53.13 |
| 58 | SANGIORGI ELENA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2007 | 00:53.91 |
| 59 | SASSATELLI GINEVRA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:54.03 |
| 60 | CERRI FRANCESCA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2007 | 00:54.32 |
| 61 | FRANCO ELENA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:54.59 |
| 62 | CICCHETTI SOFIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:54.62 |
| 63 | MONTEVECCHI GIADA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:55.11 |
| 64 | LIPPO BENEDETTA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2007 | 00:55.14 |
| 65 | TOMATIS LUCIA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:55.38 |
| 66 | SCARDOVI LINDA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:55.39 |
| 67 | MAGLIOZZI SOFIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:55.45 |
| 68 | DAMIANO GAIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2007 | 00:55.46 |
| 69 | GUARDIGLI NICOLE | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2007 | 00:55.95 |
| 70 | ANGHILANTE GINEVRA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:56.60 |
| 71 | BALMAMION GIULIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2006 | 00:57.86 |
| 72 | GUARENA VITTORIA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:57.87 |
| 73 | CAVALIERE GIADA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:59.26 |
| 74 | BARZANTI GIULIA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2007 | 00:59.95 |
| 75 | PENTORE GIULIA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 01:00.18 |
| 76 | CABRINI FRANCESCA | Libertas Due Valli | 2006 | 01:01.85 |
| 77 | MENCARONI GIULIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2007 | 01:04.60 |
| 78 | CABASSA GIULIA | CGFS Prato | 2007 | 01:04.93 |
| 79 | VITTORI ARIANNA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2007 | 01:05.60 |
| 80 | JAHIER LETIZIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2007 | 01:06.48 |
| 81 | PACINI ROSSANA | La Nuova Atomica | 2006 | 01:08.15 |
| | MAZZEO FRANCESCA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | Squal. per nuotata irreg. |
| | CATTABRIGA GRETA | President Bologna | 2006 | n.p. |
| | CRETTI MARIAVITTORIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 4: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti B Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | ROSSI LEONARDO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 00:38.78 |
| 2 | BUGANI ALESSANDRO | President Bologna | 2005 | 00:39.74 |
| 3 | MARTINI DAVIDE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:40.18 |
| 4 | FEI GIOVANNI | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:40.19 |
| 5 | BARBE' SAMUELE | Libertas Team Novara | 2005 | 00:40.87 |
| 6 | CARLINI FILIPPO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2006 | 00:41.37 |
| 7 | COT GIACOMO | Libertas Due Valli | 2005 | 00:41.51 |
| 8 | POGGIONI GIULIO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:41.60 |
| 9 | NEAGOE LEONARD | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2005 | 00:41.73 |
| 10 | SEBASTIANI MATTIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:41.80 |
| 11 | CATALLO DENIS | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:41.81 |
| 12 | LORETI ALESSANDRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:41.87 |
| 13 | AGO SIMONE | Libertas Team Novara | 2005 | 00:41.90 |
| 14 | CAPRA JOSÈ RENATO | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:41.95 |
| 15 | DALMASSO ANDREA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:42.38 |
| 16 | MARCHESINI TOMMASO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:42.48 |
| 17 | GALLEGO LUCAS | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:42.51 |
| 18 | RICCI MATTEO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:42.54 |
| 19 | PIRELLI GABRIEL | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:42.56 |
| 20 | RAVAIOLI RICCARDO | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2006 | 00:42.68 |
| 21 | TABANELLI LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:42.74 |
| 22 | CAPRI DAVIDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:42.80 |
| 23 | GIANNELLI NICOLAS | President Bologna | 2005 | 00:43.11 |
| 24 | SIMI ALESSANDRO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2005 | 00:43.15 |
| 25 | MASETTI NICCOLO' | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:43.37 |
| 26 | PELLICONI DARIO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:43.48 |
| 27 | TORRE ENRICO | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:43.61 |
| 28 | BRUSCHI NICOLA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:43.62 |
| 29 | ROLLI DARIO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:44.25 |
| 30 | GRANAIOLA PIETRO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2005 | 00:44.34 |
| 31 | VENTURA LEONARDO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:44.43 |
| 32 | MASSA FEDERICO | Libertas Team Novara | 2006 | 00:44.47 |
| 33 | GAY EMANUELE | Libertas Due Valli | 2005 | 00:44.91 |
| 34 | DAL MORO ELIA | Bluwater | 2005 | 00:45.46 |
| 35 | CECCHINI FLAVIO FRANCESCO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:45.55 |
| 35 | GOVERNATORINI TIZIANO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:45.55 |
| 37 | MANSERVISI CHRISTIAN | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:46.19 |
| 38 | BATTELLI ANDREA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2006 | 00:46.23 |
| 39 | BERLAM MICHELE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:46.33 |
| 40 | CASINI DANIELE | CGFS Prato | 2005 | 00:46.54 |
| 41 | FRANCESCONI ALESSANDRO | Bluwater | 2006 | 00:46.66 |
| 42 | BENAMATI FRANCESCO | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:46.67 |
| 43 | MANZO MATTEO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:46.70 |
| 44 | LAGHI DAVIDE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:46.73 |
| 45 | GIORDANO WILLIAM | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:47.02 |
| 46 | BOLZON ALBERTO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:47.04 |
| 46 | RUBATTO DAVIDE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 00:47.04 |
| 48 | ARESIO LEONARDO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:47.06 |
| 49 | MELLANO CARLO | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:47.07 |
| 50 | NOCITA LORENZO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2006 | 00:47.47 |
| 51 | GHITTINO ROBERTO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:47.60 |
| 52 | FOSCHI MANUEL | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2006 | 00:47.77 |
| 53 | ARFILLI LEONARDO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:47.90 |
| 54 | LA ROSA STEFANO | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:47.94 |
| 55 | TAMPIERI ALESSANDRO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:48.22 |
| 56 | CALASSO RICCARDO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:48.23 |
| 57 | PYLLA DENIEL | Libertas Team Novara | 2005 | 00:48.27 |
| 58 | ROSSI TOMMASO | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:48.41 |
| 59 | FRENTISOR LORENZO | Libertas Due Valli | 2006 | 00:48.71 |
| 60 | COLUMPSI MATTEO | CGFS Prato | 2006 | 00:48.72 |
| 60 | DIVIRGILIO TOMMASO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:48.72 |
| 62 | CAGGIANO EMANUELE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:48.73 |
| 63 | RUSTICI ALESSANDRO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:48.87 |
| 64 | CAVINA LORENZO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:49.24 |
| 65 | LAZZARI MARCO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2005 | 00:49.27 |
| 66 | MAIOLANI LORENZO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:49.32 |
| 67 | MARTINI FILIPPO | CGFS Prato | 2005 | 00:49.46 |
| 68 | CASADEI MARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:49.81 |
| 69 | AMATEIS RICCARDO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2006 | 00:49.88 |
| 70 | RONDININI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:49.93 |
| 71 | CORTASSA PIETRO | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:50.06 |
| 72 | FERRINI AMEDEO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:50.21 |
| 73 | CONGEDO DAVIDE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:50.23 |
| 74 | BESSONE MATTEO | Libertas Due Valli | 2005 | 00:50.30 |
| 75 | ISMAILY LUIGI | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:50.33 |
| 76 | STABILE LORENZO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:50.46 |
| 77 | DI FAZIO ALESSANDRO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:50.73 |
| 78 | ROSSO FRANCESCO | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:50.75 |
| 79 | PUTZU ANDREA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:50.97 |
| 80 | BASSETTI EDOARDO | CGFS Prato | 2005 | 00:51.33 |
| 81 | SCANO ALESSANDRO | Bluwater | 2005 | 00:51.42 |
| 82 | FRANCO RAFFAELE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2006 | 00:51.52 |
| 83 | TRAISTARU DANIEL | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:51.77 |
| 84 | STORIETTI FRANCESCO | Bluwater | 2006 | 00:52.48 |
| 85 | BARALE FRANCESCO | Libertas Due Valli | 2006 | 00:52.96 |
| 86 | BAROSI EMANUELE | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:53.29 |
| 87 | TOSI TOMMASO | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:53.44 |
| 88 | RETEUNA FRANCESCO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:54.62 |
| 89 | AUSTRIA ARON PATRIK | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2006 | 00:54.86 |
| 90 | VILLANI NICCOLO' | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2006 | 00:55.59 |
| 91 | MARCHETTI AUGUSTO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:57.74 |
| 92 | BAIONI GIOVANNI | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 01:00.57 |
| 93 | BEISO ANDREA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2006 | 01:03.62 |
| | ESPOSITO GABRIELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | Squal. per arrivo irreg. |
| | CAROLI GIAMBATTISTA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 5: 200 mt. Misti - Junior Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | PITTALA' MARTINA | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:28.32 |
| 2 | CIRIESI MARTINA | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:28.84 |
| 3 | TUFARIELLO ALESSIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:29.52 |
| 4 | SALAROLI SOFIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 02:32.89 |
| 5 | GIROTTI GIADA | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:33.66 |
| 6 | RICCI EMMA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2000 | 02:33.74 |
| 7 | FERRI ALEXIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:33.75 |
| 8 | GUADAGNINI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:35.29 |
| 8 | MAZZONI SAMANTA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2001 | 02:35.29 |
| 10 | ZARDI MARGHERITA | President Bologna | 2000 | 02:35.36 |
| 11 | LORETI CARLOTTA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:35.77 |
| 12 | CRESCENTI SARA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2001 | 02:35.87 |
| 13 | CAVALLINI MATILDE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 02:35.99 |
| 14 | CAPRIOGLIO MARTA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 02:36.16 |
| 15 | DOTTI MATILDE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 02:37.75 |
| 16 | VICINELLI GAIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:37.98 |
| 17 | GUGLIELMO MATILDE | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:38.52 |
| 18 | BRUNELLI GRETA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:38.73 |
| 19 | POMPA GIORGIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 02:39.04 |
| 20 | VINCENZI GIULIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:39.05 |
| 21 | RASCHI ANITA | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:40.32 |
| 22 | DE BELLIS LISA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 02:40.39 |
| 23 | FERRARI LUCREZIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:40.49 |
| 24 | FANTUZ MARTINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 02:40.50 |
| 25 | CASAROLI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 02:42.50 |
| 26 | SHEHU REA | President Bologna | 2001 | 02:43.07 |
| 27 | ONOFRI MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:43.40 |
| 28 | MONTANARI ALICE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 02:45.36 |
| 29 | FRACCA ADELAIDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:45.57 |
| 30 | BETTINI GIORGIA | President Bologna | 2000 | 02:45.75 |
| 31 | PIZZIRANI VALENTINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 02:46.51 |
| 32 | TOGNI ANDREA | Libertas Due Valli | 2000 | 02:47.65 |
| 33 | SONAGLIA LETIZIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 02:49.09 |
| 34 | BORGOGNONI CAMILLA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 02:51.51 |
| 35 | SPADA MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 02:53.77 |
| 36 | SOTNYKOVA DARYA | Libertas Team Novara | 2000 | 02:53.80 |
| 37 | MARCHI BARALDI ELISA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 02:55.35 |
| 38 | ROSSO ELISABETTA | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 03:02.31 |
| 39 | BIGONGIARI IRENE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2000 | 03:03.32 |
| 40 | FOSCHI FRANCESCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 03:03.96 |
| 41 | LORENZATO ALESSIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2000 | 03:05.09 |
| 42 | DOSIO BARBARA | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 03:05.35 |
| 43 | BONET MARIKA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2000 | 03:05.68 |
| 44 | DOSIO BEATRICE | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 03:07.02 |
| 45 | MARONCELLI MARTA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 03:14.75 |
| 46 | PADOVAN RACHELE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 03:23.91 |
| 47 | MONFERRATO GIORGIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 03:34.38 |
| | GIACOMELLI GIADA | La Nuova Atomica | 2001 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 6: 200 mt. Misti - Junior Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | XELLA ALESSANDRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 02:12.84 |
| 2 | LEONARDI ANDREA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 1998 | 02:13.43 |
| 3 | FORTINI ALESSANDRO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 1998 | 02:16.59 |
| 4 | VERGARI MARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 02:16.99 |
| 5 | PISCITELLI MATTEO | Libertas Team Novara | 1999 | 02:19.55 |
| 6 | MUSARELLA ALESSANDRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 02:19.66 |
| 7 | SINTONI ARON | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 02:21.77 |
| 8 | LEONE MICHELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 02:25.22 |
| 8 | MOROVINGI SAMUELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 02:25.22 |
| 10 | BRAGAGLIA LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 02:25.56 |
| 11 | CALECA FEDERICO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 1998 | 02:25.62 |
| 12 | PETRONICI GIANLUCA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 1999 | 02:28.50 |
| 13 | RICCA MATTIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1998 | 02:28.72 |
| 14 | BENEDETTO SIMONE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1998 | 02:28.74 |
| 15 | PONDRELLI RUBEN | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 02:29.56 |
| 16 | SPINA ALESSIO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 1999 | 02:31.23 |
| 17 | PAVANI DAVIDE | Libertas Team Novara | 1998 | 02:31.95 |
| 18 | CASAROLI DAVIDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 02:33.96 |
| 19 | RICCI ANDREA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 02:34.34 |
| 20 | TONGHINI FEDERICO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 1998 | 02:37.13 |
| 21 | MASONI SAMUELE | La Nuova Atomica | 1998 | 02:45.01 |
| 22 | PINNISI SIMONE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1999 | 02:48.86 |
| 23 | VIOLANTE ALESSIO | Libertas Team Novara | 1999 | 02:59.06 |
| 24 | PIERONI ANDREA | La Nuova Atomica | 1999 | 03:02.89 |
| 25 | VIVIANI GIOELE | La Nuova Atomica | 1998 | 03:03.35 |
| 26 | MADDA LUIGI | La Nuova Atomica | 1999 | 03:33.14 |
| | BERTUZZI LORENZO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | n.p. |
| | LOTTI MARCO | La Nuova Atomica | 1999 | n.p. |
| | LUCHERINI GIANLUCA | La Nuova Atomica | 1998 | n.p. |