|
|
Gara num. 1: 200 mt. Misti - Esordienti A Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | VIGNOLI MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 02:39.13 |
| 2 | COCCONCELLI BEATRICE | President Bologna | 2004 | 02:41.27 |
| 3 | ONGARO GRETA | President Bologna | 2004 | 02:42.13 |
| 4 | PAGANINI MANUELA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 02:42.91 |
| 5 | PEREGO FRANCESCA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 02:51.57 |
| 6 | VINCENZI ELENA | President Bologna | 2005 | 02:53.21 |
| 7 | CRESCENTI AGNESE | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2004 | 02:53.28 |
| 8 | PANZAVOLTA ANGELA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 02:53.46 |
| 9 | CIRICHELLI EMMA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 02:55.68 |
| 10 | NOTTOLI LAVINIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 02:58.45 |
| 11 | CROSETTI MARTA | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 02:59.29 |
| 11 | CROSETTO SARA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2004 | 02:59.29 |
| 13 | HONOVICH ALICE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 02:59.56 |
| 14 | SEVERI SILVIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 03:00.59 |
| 15 | COPERTINO DEA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 03:01.04 |
| 16 | CARTA FRANCESCA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 03:01.90 |
| 17 | GIROTTI ERICA | President Bologna | 2005 | 03:02.09 |
| 18 | ELENA BAGI | President Bologna | 2004 | 03:02.14 |
| 19 | DI DOMENICO AGNESE | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 03:02.37 |
| 20 | MISARTI GIORGIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 03:03.57 |
| 21 | BOSISIO SOFIA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 03:03.68 |
| 22 | MONTI SOFIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 03:05.03 |
| 23 | FRUTTERO GINEVRA | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 03:07.68 |
| 24 | BONA NICOLE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 03:08.22 |
| 25 | TOSCANO GIULIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 03:10.07 |
| 26 | RICCHETTI IRENE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 03:11.08 |
| 27 | TREZZA ALLEGRA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 03:13.92 |
| 28 | DAMINI AGATA | President Bologna | 2005 | 03:16.67 |
| 29 | PELLEGRINO FRANCESCA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 03:18.02 |
| 30 | CAFFAGGI EMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 03:20.60 |
| 31 | DE LORENZIS MJA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 03:21.28 |
| 32 | RONI ASIA | Bluwater | 2004 | 03:21.93 |
| 33 | VILLORI VIOLA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 03:24.59 |
| 34 | TOMEI SILVIA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 03:24.98 |
| 35 | FERRI AURORA | La Nuova Atomica | 2004 | 03:25.44 |
| 36 | SENATORE GIORGIA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 03:26.98 |
| 37 | SIMONETTI CATERINA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 03:27.82 |
| 38 | MICHELINI MARIAGIORGIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 03:28.68 |
| 39 | CURZI ANITA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 03:31.83 |
| 40 | SORBI ELISA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 03:31.91 |
| 41 | GHERARDI BENEDETTA | La Nuova Atomica | 2004 | 03:33.19 |
| 42 | NEMES LORENA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 03:33.75 |
| 43 | BRINTAZZOLI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 03:34.26 |
| | ROSSETTI FABIOLA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | Squal. per arrivo irreg. fraz dorso |
| | QUADRIO ALIDA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | Squal. per nuotata irreg. e arrivo irreg fraz dorso |
|
|
Gara num. 2: 200 mt. Misti - Ragazze Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | GAVAZZONI GAIA | President Bologna | 2002 | 02:35.21 |
| 2 | BERTUZZI REBECCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 02:38.21 |
| 3 | LAZZARETTI GIORGIA | President Bologna | 2003 | 02:39.02 |
| 4 | VENIERI MARTINA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 02:39.37 |
| 5 | CATTIN AURORA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 02:42.44 |
| 6 | SORRENTI CRISTINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 02:44.61 |
| 7 | RIMONDINI MARIACHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 02:44.74 |
| 8 | MANGIALARDI GIULIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 02:45.88 |
| 9 | MORINI ARIANNA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 02:46.25 |
| 10 | ZAVALLONI GIADA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 02:46.54 |
| 11 | D'ARIENZO ALESSIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2002 | 02:47.43 |
| 12 | RONDELLI ALICE | President Bologna | 2002 | 02:47.70 |
| | TROYLI GUENDALINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 02:47.79 f.g. |
| 13 | RADINA SARA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2002 | 02:47.90 |
| 14 | GORGA RACHELE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2002 | 02:49.22 |
| 15 | PRENGA AMABEL | President Bologna | 2002 | 02:52.77 |
| 16 | BENINI ELENA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 02:53.42 |
| 17 | CORVI GIULIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 02:54.49 |
| 18 | BERARDINETTI MELANIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 02:55.15 |
| 19 | EVANGELISTI MONICA | President Bologna | 2002 | 02:55.60 |
| 20 | TESEI ALESSIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 02:56.57 |
| 21 | COT ELEONORA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 02:57.76 |
| 22 | CAITO ELENA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 02:58.05 |
| 23 | FARALLI LICIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 02:58.87 |
| | GUERRA EMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 02:59.62 f.g. |
| 24 | JOURDAN FEDERICA | Libertas Due Valli | 2002 | 02:59.76 |
| 25 | PRENGA AMELIA | President Bologna | 2003 | 03:06.07 |
| 26 | CESCON CAROLINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 03:07.92 |
| 27 | BARALE REBECCA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 03:10.30 |
| 28 | MARRACCINI REBECCA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 03:19.84 |
| 29 | DEL PAPA DENISE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 03:31.61 |
| | ROSETTI NOEMI | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 3: 200 mt. Misti - Esordienti A Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | DUTTO SIMONE | C.S.Roero | 2003 | 02:30.82 |
| 2 | DELL'OLMO MATTIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 02:31.97 |
| 3 | CABRAS ANTONIO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 02:38.54 |
| 4 | MORELLI FILIPPO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 02:38.96 |
| 5 | DUTTO JACOPO | C.S.Roero | 2003 | 02:39.50 |
| 6 | GHIRGA NICOLA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 02:43.00 |
| 7 | CAREGGIO LUDOVICO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 02:43.28 |
| 8 | PIRELLI MATTIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 02:43.31 |
| 9 | CAGGIANO LORENZO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 02:43.93 |
| 10 | SANTUCCI GIACOMO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 02:43.95 |
| 11 | EDOARDO CALIGIURI | President Bologna | 2003 | 02:45.10 |
| 12 | MUTTINI MARCO | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 02:48.20 |
| 13 | CATOIA ALESSANDRO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2003 | 02:48.60 |
| 14 | BOMBARA SEBASTIANO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 02:51.47 |
| 15 | MELNYK VLADYSLAV | President Bologna | 2004 | 02:54.48 |
| 16 | ZANCA MATTEO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2003 | 02:54.94 |
| 17 | SPILA LEONARDO | President Bologna | 2004 | 02:55.02 |
| 18 | VACCARO SAMUEL | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2004 | 02:55.55 |
| 19 | PUGLIA ANGELO | President Bologna | 2003 | 02:56.31 |
| 20 | SIMONI ANDREA | President Bologna | 2004 | 02:57.18 |
| 21 | LAGHI MATTEO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 02:57.53 |
| 22 | AGOSTINI GIULIANO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 02:57.73 |
| 23 | VERGA ALESSANDRO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 02:57.84 |
| 24 | DELUCA FEDERICO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2004 | 02:57.98 |
| 25 | PANI LORENZO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 02:58.17 |
| 26 | PALERMO GABRIELE | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 02:58.29 |
| 27 | TENERINI LUCA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 02:59.04 |
| 28 | SEROTTI MARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 03:00.53 |
| 29 | SAVIONI ENRICO | President Bologna | 2004 | 03:00.86 |
| 30 | CONTI MANUEL | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 03:01.09 |
| 31 | VALLI MATTEO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 03:01.87 |
| 32 | MARCELLINO FRANCESCO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 03:02.57 |
| 33 | DAVINI FRANCESCO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 03:02.88 |
| 34 | SCHMIDT EDOUARD | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 03:05.29 |
| 35 | ZENZON GIULIO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2004 | 03:08.06 |
| 36 | REMAFEDI TOMMASO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 03:11.12 |
| 37 | RUBINI RICCARDO | President Bologna | 2004 | 03:11.37 |
| 38 | MANDATO ANDREA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 03:11.67 |
| 39 | VESUVIO ALESSIO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 03:14.18 |
| 40 | GHERARDI TOMMASO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2004 | 03:16.44 |
| 41 | BONACCHI GIACOMO | La Nuova Atomica | 2004 | 03:17.37 |
| 42 | CASATI DAVIDE | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2004 | 03:18.08 |
| 43 | CORTI STEFANO | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2003 | 03:18.80 |
| 44 | AIRAUDO NICHOLAS | Libertas Due Valli | 2004 | 03:19.67 |
| 45 | ABRIGO ALESSANDRO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 03:21.20 |
| 46 | PENATI ANDREA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 03:21.96 |
| 47 | GEMIGNANI MANUEL | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 03:22.42 |
| 48 | MARTINI STEFANO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 03:25.65 |
| 49 | BALLESTRO FEDERICO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 03:30.86 |
| | PELUSO LEONARDO | President Bologna | 2004 | Squal. per arrivo irreg. fraz dorso |
| | PALADINI EMANUELE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | n.p. |