|
|
Gara num. 1: Cross CF CADETTE- Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
MANFREDI MICHELA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
2 |
|
OBERTI TANIA |
ATL. CASAZZA |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
3 |
|
LEGGERINI ALICE |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
4 |
|
CARRE' MARTINA |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
5 |
|
FAUSTINI CLARA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
6 |
|
MARTINOLI MANUELA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
7 |
|
PRINA PAOLA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
8 |
|
PERLOTTI MICHELA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
9 |
|
CANCLINI CHIARA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
10 |
|
BOMBARDIERI MARTINA |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
11 |
|
LEONARDI LIVIA |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
12 |
|
DEL VITTO SERENA |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
13 |
|
BOLOGNESI VERONICA |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
14 |
|
PONTI MARTA |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
15 |
|
COLOMBO CECILIA |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
16 |
|
CAGLIONI FEDERICA |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
17 |
|
DEL PINO LIVIA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
18 |
|
PEDRAZZOLI GIULIA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
19 |
|
MACULOTTI CHIARA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
20 |
|
CASTIGLIONI ILARIA |
CANTU ATLETICA |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
21 |
|
EMELLEM CAROL |
N. ATL. VARESE |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
22 |
|
BALLARDINI VALERIA |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
23 |
|
ZILIO SARA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
24 |
|
DE LUCA FEDERICA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
25 |
|
ERCOLI FEDERICA |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
26 |
|
PALAZZINI JESSICA |
ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
27 |
|
MONICO REBECCA |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
28 |
|
PIATTI SIMONA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
29 |
|
PETRILLI SABRINA |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
30 |
|
PANZERI ELENA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
31 |
|
SCIARRINO VALENTINA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
32 |
|
FERRARIO DENISE |
U.S. OLTRONESE |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
33 |
|
PALUMBO VERONICA |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
34 |
|
GARTOLINI ELENA |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
35 |
|
CASTELLI MARTINA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
36 |
|
CALORI ILARIA |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
37 |
|
GALLI GIORGIA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
38 |
|
MAESTRELLI VITTORIA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
39 |
|
GRANELLI SONIA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
40 |
|
MENDENI MARIA GIOVANNA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
41 |
|
BASOLI MAURA |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
42 |
|
TORTOSA CHIARA |
ATL. SPORTCENTRO |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
43 |
|
BERTOCCO MARTINA |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
44 |
|
MERLO SOFIA |
U.S. OLTRONESE |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
45 |
|
SELLA CARLOTTA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
46 |
|
CIARDIELLO CASSANDRA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
47 |
|
CECCOLI ELISA |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
48 |
|
PAGANI ELISA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
49 |
|
CARACCIA ROBERTA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
50 |
|
OGGIONI GRETA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
51 |
|
DELLASALA CATERINA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
52 |
|
REALI CHIARA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
53 |
|
QUADRANTI MARTA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
54 |
|
BERTOLINI GIULIA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
55 |
|
PREALTA ELISA |
U.S. VIRTUS |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
56 |
|
RONCO SONIA |
U.S. VIRTUS |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
57 |
|
MACRI' GIUSEPPINA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
58 |
|
BONINO ELENA |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
59 |
|
FORTUZZI GIADA |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
60 |
|
TRUMINO CARLOTTA |
CANTU ATLETICA |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
61 |
|
LIGUORI ERMINIA |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
62 |
|
ZAMBLERA CATERINA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
63 |
|
BERLANDA LUCIA |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
64 |
|
CONSOLI LUANA |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
65 |
|
BOGHI MONICA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
66 |
|
CONSOLI LUCIA |
ATL. CASAZZA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
67 |
|
PONTINI TERESA |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
68 |
|
GHISINI TERESA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
69 |
|
BARLETTA FEDERICA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
70 |
|
BERETTA ALESSANDRA |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
71 |
|
COLOMBO ELISA |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
72 |
|
MORETTI ALICE |
ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
73 |
|
ROGNONI BENEDETTA |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
74 |
|
CRISTIANO MARIA |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
75 |
|
LANZA ELISA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
76 |
|
SUSCA CAROL |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
77 |
|
CONTE GIULIA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
78 |
|
FRANZINI MYRIAM |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
79 |
|
BOZZI ELEONORA |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
80 |
|
CONSOLI DANIELA |
ATL. CASAZZA |
CF |
1990 |
|
|
81 |
|
MALAGONI CRISTINA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
CF |
1989 |
|
|
|
Gara num. 2: Cross CM CADETTI- Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
MANGANO FABRIZIO |
CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
2 |
|
GUIDOTTI MATTEO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
3 |
|
ZUCCHINI MATTEO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
4 |
|
RAKIK SOUFIAN |
U.S. VIRTUS |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
5 |
|
FREZZATO MANUEL |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
6 |
|
PANIZZA GIACOMO |
POL. MANDELLO |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
7 |
|
SIRONI SIMONE |
CANTU ATLETICA |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
8 |
|
TRAVI ALESSANDRO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
9 |
|
MARESCA ALESSANDRO |
ATL. SALETTI |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
10 |
|
GALMOZZI GIORGIO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
11 |
|
FRANCO ROBERTO |
SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
12 |
|
SCHIAVONE ALESSANDRO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
13 |
|
ZANONI VALERIO |
CANTU ATLETICA |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
14 |
|
MORI ANDREA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
15 |
|
CIVATI LUCA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
16 |
|
COLOMBO FRANCESCO |
POL. AIROLDI ORIGGIO |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
17 |
|
PIAZZA TOMMASO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
18 |
|
TREVISANUT MARCO |
CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
19 |
|
VILLA ALESSANDRO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
20 |
|
CANTAMESSI DANIELE |
ATL. CASAZZA |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
21 |
|
TOMAINO ALESSANDRO |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
22 |
|
MAZZOLA SEBASTIANO |
ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
23 |
|
MORNACCHI EDOARDO |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
24 |
|
MAFFIOLI ANDREA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
25 |
|
FERREMI CLAUDIO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
26 |
|
MALDOTTI CRISTIAN |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
27 |
|
BEVILACQUA FLORAVANTE |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
28 |
|
SESTAGALLI GIANLUCA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
29 |
|
GUIDUCCI SIMONE |
ATL. CASAZZA |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
30 |
|
PEDRETTI SIMONE |
ATL. CASAZZA |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
31 |
|
RIBOLZI MARCO |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
32 |
|
MARZORATI PIETRO |
CANTU ATLETICA |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
33 |
|
ALBORESI DAVIDE |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
34 |
|
GIANNOTTI DAVIDE |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
35 |
|
PODESTA' ALBERTO |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
36 |
|
ARUTA PASQUALE |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
37 |
|
CANTAMESSI DANIELE |
ATL. CASAZZA |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
38 |
|
DELL'ORO MIRCO |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
39 |
|
CAVALLOTTI LUCA |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
40 |
|
BALLESTRELLI MARCO |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
41 |
|
GARIBOLDI LORENZO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
42 |
|
CARBONE DAVIDE |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
43 |
|
NALON ROBERTO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
44 |
|
POLITICA FABIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
45 |
|
CASSANI LUDOVICO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
46 |
|
BROZZI BRUNO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
47 |
|
DAGRADA GIORDANO |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
48 |
|
BANFI EMANUELE |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
49 |
|
DIAMANTI VALENTINO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
50 |
|
BURATTIN MASSIMO |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
51 |
|
CARRUBBA DOMENICO |
A.S. AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
52 |
|
TURRINI MATTIA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
53 |
|
BUSSO MARIO |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
54 |
|
VIVIANI PAOLO |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
55 |
|
DI GANGI ANTONIO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
56 |
|
GHEORGHIU PIETRO |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
57 |
|
TAGLIORETTI GABRIELE |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
58 |
|
VODANO ANDREA |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
59 |
|
PONSO PAOLO |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
60 |
|
CIVATI RICCARDO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
61 |
|
BONZINI ALESSIO |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
62 |
|
LA MONICA FABIO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
CM |
1990 |
|
|
63 |
|
MARGIOTTA IACOPO |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
CM |
1989 |
|
|
|
Gara num. 5: Cross RF RAGAZZE- Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
PADOVA ERIKA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
2 |
|
TREVISAN VALENTINA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
3 |
|
BARONE ALESSANDRA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
4 |
|
VAGLIA VALENTINA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
5 |
|
VICINI GIULIA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
6 |
|
MERATI ELISA |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
7 |
|
GANDINI SILVIA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
8 |
|
RAVANELLI ANNA |
POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
9 |
|
TIRINZONI MABEL |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
10 |
|
PIAZZA ISABELLE |
POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
11 |
|
LOTFI FATIMA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
12 |
|
TESTINI TAMARA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
13 |
|
CONTESSI LAURA |
U.S. ROGNO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
14 |
|
POLI ISABELLA |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
15 |
|
MARANGONI MARTINA |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
16 |
|
ROGNONI EMMA |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
17 |
|
DE STEFANI JESSICA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
18 |
|
DEL GIORGIO TATIANA |
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
19 |
|
MAZZILLI CHIARA |
S.G. GALLARATESE |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
20 |
|
ARCOLIN FEDERICA |
ATL. SPORTCENTRO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
21 |
|
PAGANI CARLOTTA |
U.S. OLTRONESE |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
22 |
|
TROVESI MARTINA |
POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
23 |
|
BUDA LAURA |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
24 |
|
TORTORICI CHIARA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
25 |
|
MICHEROLI KATIA |
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
26 |
|
SALA GIULIA |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
27 |
|
LAURINO SILVIA |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
28 |
|
FILIPPI CRISTINA |
U.S. ROGNO |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
29 |
|
BELLI CRISTINA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
30 |
|
MONTEFUSCO ALICE |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
31 |
|
LIPPOLIS VALENTINA |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
32 |
|
ZUCCOLI BEATRICE |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
33 |
|
FACCHETTI STEPHANIE |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
34 |
|
COPPOLINO STEFANIA MARIA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
35 |
|
REGONDI ALICE |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
36 |
|
CARRIERO GIULIA |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
37 |
|
SCIUTTI VALENTINA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
38 |
|
CAMPAGNARO GIULIA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
39 |
|
BROGGINI LINDA |
ATL. MALNATE |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
40 |
|
GRAMMATICO FABIANA |
ATL. MALNATE |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
41 |
|
GIANNOTTI SARA CASSANDRA |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
42 |
|
SPINELLI STEFANIA |
POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
43 |
|
MANCINELLI CHIARA |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
44 |
|
CONTESSI MATILDE |
U.S. ROGNO |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
45 |
|
AMIGHETTI SERENA |
U.S. ROGNO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
46 |
|
SCURATTI MONICA |
ATL. SPORTCENTRO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
47 |
|
GIBERTINI CHIARA |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
48 |
|
MANDIA VIVIANA |
U.S. ROGNO |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
49 |
|
GILARDONI LIDIA |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
50 |
|
LOTFI MAJDA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
51 |
|
BIANCHI AGNESE |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
52 |
|
PARIS ELISA |
POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
53 |
|
ELMACHOURI MARIA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
54 |
|
TESTOLIN ANNA |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
55 |
|
FEUDATARI ALESSANDRA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
56 |
|
CECCON CHIARA |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
57 |
|
FERRAZZI VERONICA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
58 |
|
SILVESTRI EVA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
59 |
|
MORANDI MARTINA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
60 |
|
SPINELLI GIULIA |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
61 |
|
DELEIDI MARTA |
U.S. ROGNO |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
62 |
|
AFFABA SUSANNA |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
63 |
|
SBERNARDORI ELENA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
64 |
|
TAGLIABUE SERENA |
CANTU ATLETICA |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
65 |
|
RIVA GIULIA |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
66 |
|
PASINI ELENA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
67 |
|
EL MANSOURJ ABIR |
POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
68 |
|
GRASSI GRETA |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
69 |
|
ZAFFINO MICHELA |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
70 |
|
NARDONI VALERIA |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
71 |
|
MACCARANA YAMUNA |
POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
72 |
|
TRINCAVELLI SILVIA |
CANTU ATLETICA |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
73 |
|
MERANTE ELOISA |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
74 |
|
RADAELLI SARA |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
75 |
|
PERSAVALLI VIVIANA |
ATL. SPORTCENTRO |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
76 |
|
FEDERICI SHARON |
POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
77 |
|
ROUSSIF NORA |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
78 |
|
MASCHERPA FRANCESCA |
EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
79 |
|
GUERINI MARTA |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
80 |
|
RINALDI LUCIA |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
81 |
|
NEBOLI ALESSANDRA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
82 |
|
DROVANDI STEFANIA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
83 |
|
FOIS SARA DEBORA |
POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
84 |
|
SANGALLI ELISA |
POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
85 |
|
NESOSSI NATASHA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
86 |
|
FAVA GIULIA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
87 |
|
MAESTRELLI FEDERICA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
88 |
|
SOTTOCORNA DANIELA |
POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
89 |
|
GIANDINI LETIZIA |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
RF |
1991 |
|
|
90 |
|
MARCHESI ALESSANDRA |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
91 |
|
COZZI SELENE |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
92 |
|
FORTI MICHELA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
RF |
1992 |
|
|
|
Gara num. 6: Cross RM RAGAZZI- Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
BOTTAZZI ANDREA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
2 |
|
TRAPLETTI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. CASAZZA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
3 |
|
SCANZI ANDREA |
ATL. CASAZZA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
4 |
|
MARZETTA FRANCOIS |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
5 |
|
CASSANI ENEA |
A.ATL. CASOREZZO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
6 |
|
DEL CURTO FABIO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
7 |
|
CECCARELLI NICOLO' |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
8 |
|
BRAZZALE PIETRO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
9 |
|
MARCHEI LORENZO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
10 |
|
PLEBANI LUVA |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
11 |
|
ANTONELLI DANIELE |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
12 |
|
CASSIETTI MATTEO |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
13 |
|
FOLLINO MARCO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
14 |
|
CHIESA MATTEO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
15 |
|
KABORE' CAMILLO |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
16 |
|
GUIDA DARIO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
17 |
|
NALDINI PAOLO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
18 |
|
RAIMONDI MATTEO |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
19 |
|
PARISI CLAUDIO |
ATL. MALNATE |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
20 |
|
BALDINI DARIO |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
21 |
|
DOSSI ANDREA |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
22 |
|
MIDIRI SIMONE |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
23 |
|
CONTI ALESSANDRO |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
24 |
|
PONTINI STEFANO |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
25 |
|
MARINO FILIPPO |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
26 |
|
NONINI MATTIA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
27 |
|
MONTRASIO DAVIDE |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
28 |
|
DEL GIORGIO LUCA |
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
29 |
|
RADAELLI DANIELE |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
30 |
|
MARTINELLI SAMUELE |
CANTU ATLETICA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
31 |
|
MARINO ENRICO |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
32 |
|
PISATI SERGIO |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
33 |
|
CAREGNATO MARCO |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
34 |
|
GIANI GIACOMO |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
35 |
|
MAFFI MATTHEW |
ATL. CASAZZA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
36 |
|
FRACASSETTI DAVIDE |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
37 |
|
FINCO CRISTIAN |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
38 |
|
LONGHIN MATTEO |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
39 |
|
BENEDETTI NICOLA |
POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
40 |
|
DEL CURTO SIMONE |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
41 |
|
DEL GATTO FRANCESCO |
POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
42 |
|
ROSSI MATTEO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
43 |
|
GIANETTI GIOVANNI |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
44 |
|
DIONISI FEDERICO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
45 |
|
RONCHI MATTEO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
46 |
|
CEFIS MARCO |
A.S. AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
47 |
|
SCUFFI ALESSANDRO |
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
48 |
|
BOSCANI LUCA |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
49 |
|
NATALI SIMONE |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
50 |
|
DI BARI ALESSIO |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
51 |
|
ORIGONI ELIA |
ATL. MALNATE |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
52 |
|
CANETTO FABIO |
ATL. MALNATE |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
53 |
|
NESOSSI CHRISTIAN |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
54 |
|
BALATTI PIETRO |
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
55 |
|
CALABRESE EMANUELE |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
56 |
|
TURATI FEDERICO |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
57 |
|
SCAPIN MATTEO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
58 |
|
MORGANI ANDREA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
59 |
|
REGUZZI GIACOMO |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
60 |
|
MARIANI GIORGIO |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
61 |
|
BAMBOZZI DAVIDE |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
62 |
|
LOCATELLI DAVIDE |
POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
63 |
|
MATTION FRANCESCO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
64 |
|
DANZI SIMONE |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
65 |
|
BENZONI GIOVANNI |
ATLETICA U.S. EDEN |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
66 |
|
BERTASA FILIPPO |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
67 |
|
CENCI STEFANO |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
68 |
|
BUSSI GIACOMO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
69 |
|
SARTI AMADE' NICOLA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
70 |
|
BELLUSCHI MICHELE |
CANTU ATLETICA |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
71 |
|
CASIRAGHI GIORGIO |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
72 |
|
RANCATI ERWIN |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
73 |
|
COROLLA STEFANO |
POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
74 |
|
RASTELLI JACOPO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
75 |
|
FERRARI LORENZO |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
76 |
|
SCIRE' MATTIA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
77 |
|
SEGANTIN LORENZO |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
78 |
|
MOSTARDA LORENZO |
ATL. MALNATE |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
79 |
|
CIVATI MAURO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
80 |
|
BIANCHI FABIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
81 |
|
BIRAGHI DAVIDE |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
82 |
|
CROCI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
83 |
|
DEMO MATTEO |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
84 |
|
GHEORGHIU GIACOMO |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
85 |
|
CARRETTONI TOMMASO |
A.S. AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
86 |
|
GIUDICI ALBERTO |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
87 |
|
NOIA RICCARDO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
88 |
|
SUSCA DANIELE |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
RM |
1991 |
|
|
89 |
|
SOLDARINI FABIO |
U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO |
RM |
1992 |
|
|
|
Gara num. 8: Cross Corto Uomini SENIORES- Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
BELFAKIR ABDEL KADER |
CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE |
TM |
1976 |
|
|
2 |
|
SERAFIN ROBERTO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
SM |
1973 |
|
|
3 |
|
SALAMI NAJIBE MARCO |
LIB.MANTOVA M.LE |
JM |
1985 |
|
|
4 |
|
BACCHETTA DAVIDE |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
MM35 |
1967 |
|
|
5 |
|
CANAGLIA MIRKO |
CUS MILANO |
SM |
1979 |
|
|
6 |
|
FERRARIS LUIGI |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
SM |
1979 |
|
|
7 |
|
FINESSO PAOLO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
SM |
1975 |
|
|
8 |
|
MAFFEI GIUSEPPE |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
SM |
1974 |
|
|
9 |
|
RINALDI MARCO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
PM |
1983 |
|
|
10 |
|
NASEF AHMED |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
SM |
1975 |
|
|
11 |
|
CORSINI EMANUELE |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
PM |
1984 |
|
|
12 |
|
GUALDI STEFANO |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
TM |
1975 |
|
|
13 |
|
BRIGO MASSIMILIANO |
S.S. ATL. DESIO |
SM |
1979 |
|
|
14 |
|
MERZARIO PAOLO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
SM |
1975 |
|
|
15 |
|
TAGLIABUE CLAUDIO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
MM35 |
1968 |
|
|
16 |
|
MAMBRETTI CRISTIANO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
SM |
1975 |
|
|
17 |
|
TEZZON STEFANO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
PM |
1984 |
|
|
18 |
|
GRITTI DANIELE |
ATL. CASAZZA |
SM |
1976 |
|
|
19 |
|
PEDERZANI ANDREA |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
PM |
1984 |
|
|
20 |
|
CHATBI JAMEL |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
PM |
1984 |
|
|
21 |
|
LICCIARDI DEVIS |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
JM |
1986 |
|
|
22 |
|
FABBIAN FLAVIO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
SM |
1974 |
|
|
23 |
|
CRESCINI RICCARDO |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
SM |
1980 |
|
|
24 |
|
COSTA LEONARDO |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
SM |
1977 |
|
|
25 |
|
MOLERI ROSSANO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
SM |
1972 |
|
|
26 |
|
MUSUMECI ANDREA |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
SM |
1977 |
|
|
27 |
|
FAUSTINI SIMONE |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
PM |
1982 |
|
|
28 |
|
BUSETTO SIMONE |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
SM |
1973 |
|
|
29 |
|
CORTINOVIS PAOLO |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
JM |
1985 |
|
|
30 |
|
FAVARO SIMONE |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
PM |
1983 |
|
|
31 |
|
ARGOUB SALAH |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
PM |
1982 |
|
|
32 |
|
RUGA FABIO |
ATL. CENTRO LARIO |
SM |
1981 |
|
|
33 |
|
PASCALIS IVAN |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
SM |
1973 |
|
|
34 |
|
MAISETTI FABRIZIO |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
SM |
1980 |
|
|
35 |
|
PROVVIDI STEFANO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
PM |
1982 |
|
|
36 |
|
PEREGO GABRIELE |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
PM |
1982 |
|
|
37 |
|
DIMICCOLI ROBERTO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
JM |
1986 |
|
|
38 |
|
ZEREGA LUCA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
JM |
1985 |
|
|
39 |
|
NALDINI LUCA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
PM |
1982 |
|
|
40 |
|
RICCO LUIGI |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
PM |
1984 |
|
|
41 |
|
PICCINA ANDREA |
LIB.MANTOVA M.LE |
SM |
1977 |
|
|
42 |
|
MASSERINI SEVERINO |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
SM |
1962 |
|
|
43 |
|
CHIODI MATTIA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
JM |
1986 |
|
|
44 |
|
BIANCHI DAMIANO |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
SM |
1974 |
|
|
45 |
|
FORTUNATO MARCO |
CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE |
PM |
1983 |
|
|
46 |
|
PESSINA DAVIDE |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
JM |
1985 |
|
|
47 |
|
MONTORIO MARCO |
LIB.MANTOVA M.LE |
JM |
1986 |
|
|
48 |
|
CASTELLI IVANO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
JM |
1985 |
|
|
49 |
|
PAOLETTA CRISTIAN |
CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE |
SM |
1980 |
|
|
50 |
|
DAL POZZO PIETRO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
SM |
1969 |
|
|
51 |
|
ROSSI FRANCESCO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
PM |
1984 |
|
|
52 |
|
FERREMI ADRIANO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
JM |
1985 |
|
|
53 |
|
RADICE TOMMASO |
U.S. A.CASATI ATL. |
JM |
1986 |
|
|
54 |
|
OSSUZIO MARCO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
PM |
1984 |
|
|
55 |
|
PANATTI EUGENIO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
MM35 |
1958 |
|
|
56 |
|
PALAZZO SIMONE |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
JM |
1986 |
|
|
57 |
|
PESSINA MARCO |
A.I.C.S. ATL. MILANO |
JM |
1986 |
|
|
58 |
|
TETTAMANTI DAVIDE |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
JM |
1985 |
|
|
59 |
|
DEL GROSSO ANDREA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
SM |
1977 |
|
|
60 |
|
GALIMBERTI UGO |
CANTU ATLETICA |
JM |
1986 |
|
|
61 |
|
INCARDONA DAVIDE |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
JM |
1986 |
|
|
62 |
|
COLLA MARCO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
PM |
1983 |
|