|
|
Gara num. 2: Cross-ESORDIENTI Femmine 1992
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
BUSI ELISA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1992 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
BODEI SILVIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1992 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
PELLANDA MICHELA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
GRITTI CHIARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1992 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
QUATTRI ALICE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
BELLATI MARTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1992 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
FASSI MARTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
MANDIA VIVIANA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1992 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
MAZZOLENI CRISTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1992 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
ROCHI HASNAE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1992 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
BUDA LAURA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
RIPAMONTI ALESSIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1992 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
FRANZONI CHIARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1992 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
FORSTER CHIARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1992 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
MAFFEZZOLI ANNE SOPHIE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1992 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
AMBROSIONI SONIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1992 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
MORAMARCO ANNA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
CARIBONI PATRIZIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1992 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
SELVA GIADA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1992 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
BONTOGNALI MARTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1992 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
DE FILIPPO MICHELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1992 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
MURARO ROBERTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1992 |
|
18
|
|
23 |
|
DENTI VANESSA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1992 |
|
17
|
|
24 |
|
TENDERINI VALERIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1992 |
|
16
|
|
|
Gara num. 3: Cross-ESORDIENTI Maschi 1993
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
GALIZIA STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1993 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
BRIGNOLI IGOR |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1993 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
CASALE NICOLO' |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1993 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
MILESI EMANUELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1993 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
RIGAMONTI ALBERTO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1993 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
GHILLIONI RICCARDO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1993 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
D'AMICO MATTEO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1993 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
RIZZI NICOLA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1993 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
TONOLI MATTIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1993 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
FRANZONI MATTIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1993 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
RUSSO FEDERICO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1993 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
RIGAMONTI ALESSANDRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1993 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
ZOTTOLA CAMILLO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1993 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
PERRI DANIELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1993 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
MINELLI MATTEO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1993 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
SAGGIANTE LORENZO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1993 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
BELLATI MAURO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1993 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
OSSUZIO LUCA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1993 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
SALZANI GIORGIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1993 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
CANDRINA RICCARDO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1993 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
VIVIANA MIRKO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1993 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
GIANOLA CARLO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1993 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
VERGOTTINI MIRKO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1993 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
ROSSETTI ALESSANDRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1993 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
TENDERINI RAFFAELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1993 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
RIGOLI ALESSANDRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1993 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
BISCHOF SAMUELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1993 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
NOGARA PAOLO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1993 |
|
13
|
|
29 |
|
SMANIOTTO TIZIANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1993 |
|
12
|
|
30 |
|
MACCHI CARLO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1993 |
|
11
|
|
|
Gara num. 4: Cross-ESORDIENTI Maschi 1992
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
MORETTI MATTIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
FIDANZA JACOPO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1992 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
VELTI ELIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1992 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
CHIESA MATTEO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
DELCO' GREGORIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1992 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
ANTONELLI FABIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1992 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
GIANOLA MICHELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1992 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
AIANI DANIELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1992 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
BELLATI ROBERTO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1992 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
TAGLIABUE JOSEPH |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
BRAMBILLA NICOLA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1992 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
RONCHI MATTEO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1992 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
ANZANI ALESSANDRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
CARPIGNANO PASQUALE THOMAS |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1992 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
PELLEGRINI SIMONE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
CONTESSI FABIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1992 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
CUSUMANO DAVIDE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1992 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
FAZZINI STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1992 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
OLIVERO GIULIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1992 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
TAMAGNI ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1992 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
BONZI RAFFAELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1992 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
BUSIN ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1992 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
RIZZI CLAUDIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1992 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
BORLINI SEBASTIANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1992 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
POMONI DANIELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1992 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
MONACI STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1992 |
|
15
|
|
|
Gara num. 5: Cross-RAGAZZE Femmine 1991
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
GALBIATI GIULIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
BARONE ALESSANDRA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
BELLOUMI SELMA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
QUAGLIANI STEFANIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
PENSOTTI DAISY |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
MANCINELLI CHIARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
FONTANA NATALIE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1991 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
TREVISAN VALENTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
POLI ISABELLA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1991 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
COPPOLINO STEFANIA MARIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1991 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
ROCEK SAMANTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
SELVA GRETA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
ROGNONI EMMA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
CORNACCHIA GIADA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1991 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
ARMINI CHIARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1991 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
CORTINOVIS CRISTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1991 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
PALMA ZULEIKA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
DANZI MADDALENA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
MERATI ELISA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
VILLA ERICA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
DONISELLI SARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
ACCORIGI ILARIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1991 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
MECCA DEBORA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
SPINELLI STEFANIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1991 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
MARONI SABRINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
FANI CINZIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1991 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
ROTTIGNI VALENTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1991 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
SILVESTRI EVA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1991 |
|
13
|
|
29 |
|
URGNANI MARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
12
|
|
30 |
|
ZANINELLO GIULIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
11
|
|
31 |
|
RIGOLI VALENTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
10
|
|
32 |
|
MAGGIONI MARIKA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
9
|
|
33 |
|
PIVA VALENTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
8
|
|
34 |
|
MAZZUCCHELLI MARTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1991 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
|
TENDERINI ANNA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
6
|
|
|
Gara num. 6: Cross-RAGAZZE Femmine 1990
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
MONACHINO SERENA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1990 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
NICORA FEDERICA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1990 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
RUDELLI SARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1990 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
LOSIO ANGELA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1990 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
COLOMBO CECILIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
LO CICERO SHARON |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1990 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
RUDELLI GRETA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1990 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
BERNARDI SILVIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
FAZZINI ANNA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1990 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
PUPPI MARTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1990 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
PALAZZINI JESSICA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1990 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
MENDENI MARIA GIOVANNA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1990 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
MANDELLI MARTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1990 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
BOTTARELLI SARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1990 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
SFRECOLA MARILENA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
VARISCO SERENA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
VIGANO GRETA ALTEA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
MORETTI ALICE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1990 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
ZAMBELLI MARINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1990 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
SELLA CARLOTTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1990 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
BOTTA ELENA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1990 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
VASSALLI VALENTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1990 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
SELVA SUSANNA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1990 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
CONCONI MICHELA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1990 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
CARCANO SOFIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1990 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
SPANDRI STEFANIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1990 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
SAPONARA ALESSANDRA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1990 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
RUSCONI SARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1990 |
|
13
|
|
|
Gara num. 7: Cross-RAGAZZI Maschi 1991
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
FONTANA MICHELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
FOLLINO MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
BOTTAZZI ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
MARCHEI LORENZO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
SPANDRI MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
MARZETTA FRANCOIS |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
SCANZI ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1991 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
RONCHI SIMONE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1991 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
GUALENI GIACOMO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1991 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
CASSANI ENEA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
CHIARI ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1991 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
LOCATELLI EZIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1991 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
MARINETTI MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
BRAZZALE PIETRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
BELLATI CRISTIAN |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
ZANA BRUNO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1991 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
BORTOLIN SIRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1991 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
ANZANI STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
KABORE' CAMILLO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
NALDINI PAOLO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
CECCARELLI NICOLO' |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1991 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
ANGHILERI DAVIDE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1991 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
DUCOLI CLAUDIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1991 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
SASSELLA NICHOLAS |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
SECCHI SIMONE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1991 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
VERGOTTINI SERAFINO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
CALABRESE EMANUELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
RAMAJ NUE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
13
|
|
29 |
|
BUSIN MICHAEL |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
12
|
|
30 |
|
REGUZZI GIACOMO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1991 |
|
11
|
|
31 |
|
TASCA JACOPO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1991 |
|
10
|
|
32 |
|
DI FEDERICO FILIPPO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
9
|
|
33 |
|
CODEGA RAFFAELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
8
|
|
34 |
|
DONATI CARLO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1991 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
|
KABIR MOZAMMEL |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1991 |
|
6
|
|
36 |
|
GALMARINI ROBERTO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1991 |
|
5
|
|
|
Gara num. 8: Cross-RAGAZZI Maschi 1990
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
MORI ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
SCHIAVONE ALESSANDRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1990 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
SESTAGALLI GIANLUCA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
ZANETTI ALESSANDRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1990 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
PIZZIGALLI MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1990 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
POMONI LUIGI |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1990 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
CAIROLI SIMONE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1990 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
FERREMI CLAUDIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1990 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
TAMINELLI ELIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1990 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
TAMAGNI MATTEO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1990 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
VILLA ALESSANDRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
MAFFIOLI ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
GUIDUCCI SIMONE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1990 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
BARUFFALDI FRANCESCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1990 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
CARRANTE VINCENZO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1990 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
TREVISANUT MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1990 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
MAZZOLA SEBASTIANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1990 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
CANTAMESSI DANIELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1990 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
ZANONI VALERIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1990 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
PERRI SIMONE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1990 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
NASO DAVIDE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1990 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
MAGNINI ROBERTO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1990 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
BUTTERA FABIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1990 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
BATTAGLIA STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1990 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
DAGRADA GIORDANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1990 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
PERINI RICCARDO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1990 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
ACERBONI PIERGIORGIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1990 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
CASIRAGHI FABRIZIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1990 |
|
13
|
|
29 |
|
FAZZINI ROBERTO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1990 |
|
12
|
|
30 |
|
LIZZOLI ALEX |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1990 |
|
11
|
|
Rit. |
|
CALVI DANIELE MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
|
LOCHE ERIK |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1990 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
|
TANTARDINI STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1990 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 9: Cross-CADETTE Femmine 1989
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
COVA ELISA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1989 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
SCIARRINO VALENTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1989 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
FAZZINI SARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1989 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
MANFREDI MICHELA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1989 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
FAUSTINI CLARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1989 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
CASTIGLIONI ILARIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1989 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
CARRE' MARTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1989 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
CASATI FEDERICA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1989 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
BA CARLOTTA MARIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1989 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
MANZONI SILVIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1989 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
PONTI MARTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1989 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
DE LUCA FEDERICA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1989 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
CEREDA MARTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1989 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
BORGHETTI SERENA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
MARGOSIO MARTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1989 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
SCHIAVONE ROSANNA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1989 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
SCABURRI NOEMI |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1989 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
TERRENI FRANCESCA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1989 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
BORGHETTI SILVIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
CASTELLI MARTINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1989 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
CONCA SABRINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
BONOMI RAFFAELLA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1989 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
PELLEGRINI ELISA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1989 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
BALZI MARTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1989 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
MERLA LUCIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1989 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
BARELLA JENNIFER |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1989 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
BESOMI PATRIZIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1989 |
|
14
|
|
|
Gara num. 10: Cross-CADETTE Femmine 1988
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
LIGUORI ANTONELLA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1988 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
FAUSTINI FRANCESCA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1988 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
MAZZETTI ANNA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1988 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
ROSSI CHIARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1988 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
BONIZZONI OLGA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1988 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
ANTONELLI SARA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1988 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
ZUCCHELLI VIOLETTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1988 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
PEDRON ELISA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1988 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
FORNERA DANYA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1988 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
VILLA ELENA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1988 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
CASIRAGHI ROSSANA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1988 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
SOLIGNO ROBERTA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1988 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
DANESI SILVIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1988 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
PAROLETTI DANIELA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1988 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
GIANOLA SUSANNA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
MERLINI SUSANNA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1988 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
ARRIGONI SABRINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1988 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
BLASI TAJANE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1988 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
GAMBONI GEA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1988 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
BIGANZOLI LIVIA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1988 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
BONETTI MARINA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1988 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
REDAELLI SIMONA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1988 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
BALDINI MARIANNA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1988 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
PONTIGGIA ELEONORA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
ROVELLI ALESSANDRA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1988 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
EL HARIRI IKRAME |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1988 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
BIRRA TATIANA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1988 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
CORTI MONICA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
13
|
|
|
Gara num. 11: Cross-CADETTI Maschi 1989
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
MORMINO MICHELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1989 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
VIGANI' ANDI |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1989 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
ZUCCHINI MATTEO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1989 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
SIRONI SIMONE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1989 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
PANIZZA GIACOMO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1989 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
RAKIK SOUFIAN |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1989 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
MARESCA ALESSANDRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1989 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
FLORIS NICOLA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1989 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
FAZZINI IGINO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1989 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
MANGANO FABRIZIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1989 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
STAGLIANO' ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1989 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
MANENTI ENRICO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1989 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
BELOTTI STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1989 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
MARONI ALESSIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
ZAPPA DAMIEN |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1989 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
GIANOLA ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
MAURI DANIELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1989 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
GUIDINETTI DAVIDE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1989 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
DELAI EMANUELE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1989 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
COLOMBO STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
PODESTA' ALLUVION ALBERTO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1989 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
VILLA GIACOMO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1989 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
BERGAMO MAURO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1989 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
PEDRETTI SIMONE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1989 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
TERRIBILINI KEVIN |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1989 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
GUERINI MIKAEL |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1989 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
SPANDRI DAVIDE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
DONISELLI MATTEO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
13
|
|
29 |
|
MARMADA MOHAMED |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
12
|
|
30 |
|
CODEGA GIANNI |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
11
|
|
31 |
|
SELVA PAOLO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1989 |
|
10
|
|
32 |
|
FONTANA ENRICO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1989 |
|
9
|
|
|
Gara num. 12: Cross-CADETTI Maschi 1988
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
CRESPI MERHIUM |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1988 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
MONTABIH SIMONE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1988 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
SPINI ALESSANDRO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA SONDRIO |
1988 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
SCOLA ROBERTO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1988 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
NESSI ANGEL |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1988 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
CECCARELLI JACOPO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1988 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
GANDOSSI DIEGO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1988 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
BONOMI PIERLUIGI |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1988 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
MAFFONGELLI MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA TICINO |
1988 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
POZZI GIACOMO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1988 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
CASAGRANDE STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1988 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
BONINI FRANCESCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1988 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
MARINETTI ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1988 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
SPINELLI FRANCESCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1988 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
MADERNA STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1988 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
CHIARI STEFANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1988 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
PEZZOLI MATTEO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1988 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
MAZZOLENI PAOLO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
NORIS MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1988 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
LOVISOLO ALEXANDER |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1988 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
BOSIO LORENZO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1988 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
GHEZZI MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MILANO |
1988 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
ACQUISTAPACE MATTEO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
RODI GIUSEPPE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VARESE |
1988 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
SILVESTRI MICHELANGELO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1988 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
MAZZUCCHI FRANCESCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA SONDRIO |
1988 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
SALVIONI GIOVANNI |
RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO/LECCO |
1988 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
LOCATELLI TIZIANO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
13
|
|
29 |
|
BRUMANA DENIS |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
12
|
|
30 |
|
BRENNA MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
11
|
|
31 |
|
TAGLIAFERRI ANDREA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
10
|
|
32 |
|
VEDOVATI GIORGIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO |
1988 |
|
9
|
|
33 |
|
ORIOLI MARCO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA |
1988 |
|
8
|
|
34 |
|
MANCINI ANTONIO |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
|
SMANIOTTO SIMONE |
RAPPRESENTATIVA VALSASSINA |
1988 |
|
6
|