|
|
Gara num. 4: 50 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti B Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | SFODERA GABRIELE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:33.76 |
| 2 | COT GIACOMO | Libertas Due Valli | 2005 | 00:36.50 |
| 3 | NEAGOE LEONARD | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2005 | 00:37.01 |
| 4 | GAY EMANUELE | Libertas Due Valli | 2005 | 00:37.70 |
| 5 | PIRELLI GABRIEL | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:37.88 |
| 6 | BARBE' SAMUELE | Libertas Team Novara | 2005 | 00:38.00 |
| 7 | SEMPRINI RICCARDO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 00:38.09 |
| 8 | CECCHINI FLAVIO FRANCESCO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:38.75 |
| 9 | GASPERINI THOMAS | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 00:38.86 |
| 10 | DAMIANO ALESSIO | Libertas Due Valli | 2005 | 00:39.03 |
| 11 | LOPEZ ALESSIO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 00:39.11 |
| 12 | BATTELLI ANDREA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2006 | 00:39.12 |
| 13 | CAPRI DAVIDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:39.20 |
| 14 | ROSSI LEONARDO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 00:39.38 |
| 15 | CASTALDO CRISTIAN | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:39.63 |
| 15 | POGGIONI GIULIO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:39.63 |
| 17 | CARLINI FILIPPO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2006 | 00:39.67 |
| 18 | FEI GIOVANNI | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:39.74 |
| 19 | RIMINI EDOARDO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:39.79 |
| 20 | RAVAIOLI RICCARDO | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2006 | 00:40.17 |
| 21 | MANZO MATTEO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:40.67 |
| 22 | FRANCHI EDOARDO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:40.71 |
| 23 | DALMASSO ANDREA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:40.74 |
| 24 | FERRINI AMEDEO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:40.76 |
| 25 | AGO SIMONE | Libertas Team Novara | 2005 | 00:41.29 |
| 26 | GUERRINI NICOLÒ | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:41.41 |
| 27 | GILETTA ANDREA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:41.44 |
| 28 | GALLEGO LUCAS | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:41.98 |
| 29 | CALIGIANA MATTEO VALENTIN | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:42.07 |
| 30 | VENTURA LEONARDO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:42.75 |
| 31 | CASTELLINO CARLO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 00:42.84 |
| 32 | RONDININI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:43.07 |
| 33 | PARATORE PIETRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:43.56 |
| 34 | PRIOLO MATTIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:43.68 |
| 35 | CESARE BIAGI | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:43.70 |
| 36 | LA ROSA STEFANO | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:43.78 |
| 37 | GOVERNATORINI TIZIANO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:43.89 |
| 38 | BONZI LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:44.09 |
| 39 | GIORDANO WILLIAM | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:44.81 |
| 40 | LAZZARI MARCO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2005 | 00:45.10 |
| 41 | TORRE ENRICO | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:45.18 |
| 42 | ERCOLANI FRANCESCO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:45.36 |
| 43 | BRUSCHI NICOLA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:45.39 |
| 44 | MOLINATTO LUIGI | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:46.04 |
| 45 | BENAMATI FRANCESCO | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:46.37 |
| 46 | RAVAGLIA RODEL | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:47.18 |
| 47 | ORLANDO GIORGIO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:47.21 |
| 48 | DI BACCO VITTORIO | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2006 | 00:47.32 |
| 49 | DALL'ALPI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:47.44 |
| 50 | BESSONE MATTEO | Libertas Due Valli | 2005 | 00:48.50 |
| 51 | CAVINA LORENZO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:48.76 |
| 52 | BOLZON ALBERTO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:50.44 |
| 53 | AUSTRIA ARON PATRIK | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2006 | 00:51.97 |
| 54 | BARALE FRANCESCO | Libertas Due Valli | 2006 | 00:52.48 |
| 55 | LAGHI DAVIDE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:52.65 |
| 56 | TOTTI LUCA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2006 | 00:53.58 |
| 57 | SALASSA PIERFRANCESCO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:53.77 |
| 58 | ROSCINI LUDOVICO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:53.79 |
| 59 | DIVIRGILIO TOMMASO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:54.45 |
| 60 | GARIBALDI MATTEO | La Nuova Atomica | 2005 | 01:06.05 |
| | FRENTISOR LORENZO | Libertas Due Valli | 2006 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | MASSA FEDERICO | Libertas Team Novara | 2006 | Squal. per nuotata irreg. |
|
|
Gara num. 5: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti A Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | COCCONCELLI BEATRICE | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:29.76 |
| 2 | PAGANINI MANUELA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:29.79 |
| 3 | ONGARO GRETA | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:30.02 |
| 4 | ALBANELLI AURORA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:30.08 |
| 5 | SARONNE CHIARA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:30.26 |
| 6 | VIGNOLI MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:30.34 |
| 7 | PEREGO FRANCESCA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 00:31.41 |
| 8 | RONCASAGLIA IRENE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 00:31.60 |
| 9 | ZAMBELLI GIULIA | President Bologna | 2005 | 00:31.76 |
| 10 | GROSSINI GIULIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2005 | 00:31.85 |
| 11 | CHABY CHIARA HIND | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 00:31.87 |
| 12 | MIALI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:31.95 |
| 12 | NARDELLA ALESSIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:31.95 |
| 14 | PANZAVOLTA ANGELA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 00:32.18 |
| 15 | GRILLI CHIARA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:32.38 |
| 16 | D'ANGELO FABIANA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:32.55 |
| 17 | PILLONI SARA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:32.57 |
| 18 | STIVALINI GIULIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:32.58 |
| 19 | BRANCATO BENEDETTA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 00:33.06 |
| 19 | COPERTINO DEA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 00:33.06 |
| 21 | CROSETTO SARA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2004 | 00:33.09 |
| 22 | BONA MELISSA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:33.34 |
| 23 | BRAGHIN ALESSIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:33.37 |
| 23 | CONTI CARLOTTA | Libertas Team Novara | 2005 | 00:33.37 |
| 25 | LEO VITTORIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:33.39 |
| 26 | BOSISIO SOFIA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 00:33.47 |
| 27 | RICCHETTI IRENE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 00:33.61 |
| 28 | SEVERI SILVIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:33.71 |
| 29 | VITACCA FRANCESCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:33.73 |
| 30 | DAGO STEFANIA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:33.76 |
| 31 | TREZZA ALLEGRA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:33.87 |
| 32 | MILANINO VERONICA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:33.92 |
| 33 | LORENZONI SOFIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:33.98 |
| 34 | MINGHELLI GAIA | President Bologna | 2005 | 00:34.02 |
| 35 | GONDONI REBECCA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:34.04 |
| 35 | MARTINO ELISA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 00:34.04 |
| 35 | MONTI SOFIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:34.04 |
| 38 | FRISONI SARA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 00:34.05 |
| 39 | GIROTTI ERICA | President Bologna | 2005 | 00:34.16 |
| 40 | SILVESTRO BEATRICE | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:34.33 |
| 41 | FIORE SARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:34.35 |
| 42 | ELENA BAGI | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:34.41 |
| 43 | CASTORI CLOTILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:34.47 |
| 44 | NOTTOLI LAVINIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:34.58 |
| 45 | CARTA FRANCESCA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 00:34.65 |
| 46 | BITTONI GIORGIA | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:34.73 |
| 47 | FRUTTERO GINEVRA | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:34.79 |
| 48 | BERTOZZI AURORA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 00:35.03 |
| 49 | CIRICHELLI EMMA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:35.06 |
| 50 | INFANTINO IRENE | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:35.08 |
| 51 | GHIRLINZONI ANNA | President Bologna | 2005 | 00:35.12 |
| 52 | VILARDO MAEVA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:35.24 |
| 53 | SENATORE GIORGIA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 00:35.26 |
| 54 | REDAELLI LUCIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:35.31 |
| 55 | PARA GIULIA | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:35.43 |
| 56 | GIONTA GAIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:35.45 |
| 57 | BRUGNONI GINEVRA MARIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:35.61 |
| 58 | DI DOMENICO AGNESE | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 00:35.68 |
| 59 | SINTONI TATASE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:35.75 |
| 60 | DAMINI AGATA | President Bologna | 2005 | 00:35.76 |
| 61 | VILLORI VIOLA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 00:35.88 |
| 62 | MAGRA BEATRICE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 00:35.90 |
| 63 | ROSSI GIULIA | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:35.98 |
| 64 | PIANCASTELLI MARIACHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:35.99 |
| 65 | ARRU VITTORIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:36.04 |
| 66 | TOMEI SILVIA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 00:36.19 |
| 67 | QUADRIO ALIDA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:36.26 |
| 68 | LOFARO ELETTRA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 00:36.31 |
| 69 | CAFFAGGI EMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:36.34 |
| 70 | JIMENZ PAULLO SHARLOTTE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:36.52 |
| 71 | DE LORENZIS MJA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 00:36.59 |
| 72 | RONI ASIA | Bluwater | 2004 | 00:36.87 |
| 73 | LUCII LAURA | Bluwater | 2005 | 00:36.94 |
| 74 | GUERRA CECILIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:36.99 |
| 75 | BEISO GAIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 00:37.05 |
| 76 | ROSETTI ARIANNA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:37.41 |
| 77 | INGROSSO MARIANNA ANDREA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:37.59 |
| 78 | DE FILIPPIS CHIARA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:37.60 |
| 79 | CONTESINI BEATRICE | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2004 | 00:37.69 |
| 80 | SORBI ELISA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 00:37.71 |
| 81 | SENAPE GIULIA | CGFS Prato | 2004 | 00:37.74 |
| 82 | GHERARDI BENEDETTA | La Nuova Atomica | 2004 | 00:37.96 |
| 83 | PIERI MATILDE | La Nuova Atomica | 2005 | 00:38.05 |
| 84 | DALMORO MARIASOLE | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:38.07 |
| 85 | MANSERVISI SOFIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:38.19 |
| 86 | PELLEGRINO FRANCESCA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:38.25 |
| 87 | CURZI ANITA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 00:38.26 |
| 88 | SIMONETTI CATERINA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 00:38.63 |
| 89 | MUGNANI CATERINA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 00:38.66 |
| 90 | GUGLIELMINI ADRIANA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:38.73 |
| 91 | CANEVARO CAMILLA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:38.85 |
| 92 | NEMES LORENA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:38.88 |
| 93 | CASAROLI FRANCESCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:38.95 |
| 94 | PUCCETTI LAVINIA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 00:39.05 |
| 95 | MEDICI ARIANNA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:39.06 |
| 96 | LAVORE ARIANNA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2005 | 00:39.08 |
| 97 | TRENTANOVE CAMILLA | CGFS Prato | 2005 | 00:39.22 |
| 98 | TORTI MARTINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:39.48 |
| 99 | MICHELINI MARIAGIORGIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:39.70 |
| 100 | BRINTAZZOLI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:39.85 |
| 101 | COMANDINI SILVIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:40.16 |
| 102 | SBANCHI ASIA | CGFS Prato | 2005 | 00:40.41 |
| 103 | LIGAS LETIZIA | Bluwater | 2004 | 00:41.97 |
| 104 | GAYDOU MATILDE | Libertas Due Valli | 2005 | 00:42.16 |
| 105 | PAVAN ZOE | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2005 | 00:43.61 |
| 106 | GIUSFREDI SARA | La Nuova Atomica | 2005 | 00:43.62 |
| 107 | ALBERTONE SILVIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 00:43.84 |
| 108 | BALLARINI MARTINA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:46.27 |
| 109 | LOTTI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:46.64 |
| 110 | D'ANGELO GIULIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:48.50 |
| | FERRI AURORA | La Nuova Atomica | 2004 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | LUISE MIRANDA | Libertas Due Valli | 2004 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | LIGAS MARTINA | Bluwater | 2004 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | PUSINERI ALICE | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 6: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazze Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | CREN ALYSIA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2002 | 00:29.04 |
| 2 | RADINA SARA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2002 | 00:29.12 |
| 3 | FRISONI VANESSA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2003 | 00:29.19 |
| 4 | CARTA MARTINA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2002 | 00:29.38 |
| 5 | GIRAUDO GAIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 00:29.53 |
| 6 | GALEOTTI ALICE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:29.73 |
| 7 | VENIERI MARTINA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 00:30.05 |
| 8 | LAZZARETTI GIORGIA | President Bologna | 2003 | 00:30.13 |
| 9 | SOSSO IRENE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 00:30.25 |
| 10 | BONACCORSI ALESSIA | President Bologna | 2002 | 00:30.42 |
| 11 | RIMONDINI MARIACHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:30.61 |
| 12 | PIPINO MIRIAM | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2002 | 00:30.62 |
| 13 | MAGOSSO VALERIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 00:30.81 |
| 14 | CASOLARI ELISA | President Bologna | 2002 | 00:30.83 |
| | TROYLI GUENDALINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 00:31.04 f.g. |
| 15 | UGONA GIULIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 00:31.04 |
| 16 | FERRI ELENA | President Bologna | 2003 | 00:31.12 |
| 17 | ZANI LUCREZIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:31.22 |
| 18 | PIANTANIDA LUCREZIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 00:31.35 |
| 19 | VACCARI LAURA | President Bologna | 2002 | 00:31.46 |
| 20 | GIANNINI VICTORIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:31.51 |
| 21 | BARRAL SOFIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 00:31.66 |
| 22 | BERARDINETTI MELANIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 00:31.73 |
| 23 | RONDELLI ALICE | President Bologna | 2002 | 00:31.75 |
| 24 | VERSARI EMMA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2003 | 00:31.90 |
| 25 | BERTOZZI ASIA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2002 | 00:32.15 |
| 26 | RAGAZZINI GINEVRA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2003 | 00:32.18 |
| 27 | PERRON CHIARA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 00:32.35 |
| 28 | CAITO ELENA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 00:32.42 |
| 29 | MELANDRI BEATRICE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2002 | 00:32.47 |
| 30 | DE VELLIS SILVIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:32.53 |
| 31 | GRANDI CHIARA | President Bologna | 2002 | 00:32.59 |
| 32 | PRENGA AMABEL | President Bologna | 2002 | 00:32.63 |
| 33 | ALLOATTI CHIARA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 00:32.81 |
| 34 | BRUSCHI CORINNE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 00:32.90 |
| 35 | CORVI GIULIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 00:32.94 |
| 36 | PALENA LUDOVICA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 00:32.98 |
| 37 | VALLATI ALICE | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 00:33.02 |
| 38 | MANCUSO NOEMI | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 00:33.07 |
| 39 | FABRIZI SOFIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 00:33.15 |
| 40 | CESCON CAROLINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:33.31 |
| 41 | JOURDAN FEDERICA | Libertas Due Valli | 2002 | 00:33.42 |
| 42 | BAZZOCCHI ERICA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:33.44 |
| 43 | MARESCHI VICTORIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 00:33.72 |
| 44 | COVARELLI ALICE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 00:33.85 |
| 45 | COSCI REBECCA | CGFS Prato | 2002 | 00:33.90 |
| 46 | OTTAVI GAIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:33.91 |
| 47 | BARALE REBECCA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 00:34.35 |
| 48 | FARALLI LICIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 00:34.89 |
| 49 | PIERI NICOLE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:34.92 |
| 50 | PIRELLI SARA | CGFS Prato | 2002 | 00:35.22 |
| 51 | MARACCINI REBECCA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 00:35.61 |
| 52 | DEL PAPA DENISE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 00:35.64 |
| 53 | DALL'ARNO VALENTINA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 00:35.85 |
| 54 | PRENGA AMELIA | President Bologna | 2003 | 00:36.31 |
| 55 | GAYDOU ASIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 00:36.96 |
| 56 | ROSSI ERICA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:36.98 |
| 57 | SFERLAZZO CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:37.76 |
| 58 | COMBA LORENZA | Libertas Due Valli | 2002 | 00:39.24 |
| 59 | FABBRIS CAROLA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2002 | 00:39.98 |
| 60 | DI MARCA ANNALISA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 00:44.01 |
| | SORRENTI CRISTINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | COSTA ZOE | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | GAMBINI ALLEGRA | La Nuova Atomica | 2002 | n.p. f.g. |
| | MAGNANTE MADDALENA | President Bologna | 2003 | n.p. |
| | MARRACCINI REBECCA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 7: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Junior Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | PANZA ALESSANDRA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 00:27.33 |
| 2 | TUFARIELLO ALESSIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:28.34 |
| 3 | FERRARI LUCREZIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:28.52 |
| 4 | CAVALLINI MATILDE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 00:28.61 |
| 5 | FERRI ALEXIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:28.72 |
| 6 | GIROTTI GIADA | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:28.93 |
| 7 | GUGLIELMO MATILDE | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:29.01 |
| 8 | SALAROLI SOFIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 00:29.06 |
| 9 | PITTALA' MARTINA | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:29.09 |
| 10 | POMPA GIORGIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:29.12 |
| 11 | STORTI GIORGIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 00:29.13 |
| 12 | MAZZONI SAMANTA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2001 | 00:29.22 |
| 13 | ZUGARONI RACHELE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 00:29.29 |
| 14 | DE BELLIS LISA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 00:29.36 |
| 15 | CRESCENTI SARA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2001 | 00:29.41 |
| 16 | ZARDI MARGHERITA | President Bologna | 2000 | 00:29.42 |
| 17 | GUADAGNINI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:29.46 |
| 18 | CAPRIOGLIO MARTA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 00:29.47 |
| 19 | DONIGAGLIA MATILDE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 00:29.57 |
| 20 | RASCHI ANITA | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:29.77 |
| 21 | MONTANARI ALICE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:29.82 |
| 22 | ONOFRI MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:29.84 |
| 23 | DOTTI MATILDE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 00:29.91 |
| 24 | VICINELLI GAIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:29.98 |
| 25 | AGUJARI SARA | Libertas Team Novara | 2001 | 00:30.01 |
| 26 | CUCCO GIORGIA | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2000 | 00:30.02 |
| 27 | FRACCA ADELAIDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:30.03 |
| 28 | VINCENZI GIULIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:30.09 |
| 29 | CARDELLI GIULIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 00:30.19 |
| 30 | MACORI LUCIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 00:30.20 |
| 31 | SONAGLIA LETIZIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 00:30.25 |
| 32 | LORETI CARLOTTA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:30.26 |
| 33 | FANTUZ MARTINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:30.35 |
| 34 | BERNINI ALESSIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 00:30.41 |
| 35 | PIZZIRANI VALENTINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:30.44 |
| 36 | BARZANTI ELENA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2000 | 00:30.46 |
| 37 | MARCHI BARALDI ELISA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:30.47 |
| 38 | SHEHU REA | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:30.58 |
| 39 | CICOGNANI FRANCESCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:30.66 |
| 40 | GIACOMELLI GIADA | La Nuova Atomica | 2001 | 00:30.67 |
| 41 | AMORUSO GIORGIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 00:30.72 |
| 41 | SOTNYKOVA DARYA | Libertas Team Novara | 2000 | 00:30.72 |
| 43 | CASAROLI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:30.78 |
| 44 | SFODERA FEDERICA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 00:30.94 |
| 45 | FERRETTI VIOLA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 00:30.95 |
| 46 | TURTURRO LARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:31.44 |
| 47 | BORGOGNONI CAMILLA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:31.47 |
| 48 | BRUNELLI GRETA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:31.63 |
| 49 | PANZAVOLTA MARTINA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 00:31.96 |
| 50 | TOGNI ANDREA | Libertas Due Valli | 2000 | 00:32.12 |
| 51 | ROSSO ELISABETTA | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 00:32.15 |
| 52 | DOSIO BEATRICE | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 00:32.31 |
| 53 | DOSIO BARBARA | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 00:32.48 |
| 54 | LORENZATO ALESSIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2000 | 00:32.59 |
| 55 | BIGONGIARI IRENE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2000 | 00:32.63 |
| | RAPEZZI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:32.98 f.g. |
| 56 | FEDERICI JASMINE | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2001 | 00:33.03 |
| 57 | FOSCHI FRANCESCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:33.05 |
| 58 | DIMALTA ALESSANDRA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2001 | 00:33.07 |
| 59 | BONSANTO GIULIA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2000 | 00:33.68 |
| 60 | FALOSSI MARTA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 00:34.09 |
| 61 | MARTINO ALESSIA | CGFS Prato | 2000 | 00:34.41 |
| 62 | BIAGI ERIKA | CGFS Prato | 2001 | 00:35.07 |
| 63 | MANISCALCO ALESSIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2000 | 00:36.11 |
| 64 | PADOVAN RACHELE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 00:36.34 |
| 65 | NENCIARINI GIULIA | CGFS Prato | 2001 | 00:36.62 |
| 66 | CORICA ALESSIA | CGFS Prato | 2001 | 00:37.16 |
| 67 | GARDINI MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:37.28 |
| 68 | MONFERRATO GIORGIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 00:37.36 |
| | SPADA MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 9: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti A Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | DUTTO SIMONE | C.S.Roero | 2003 | 00:27.81 |
| 2 | DELL'OLMO MATTIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 00:28.74 |
| 3 | CATOIA ALESSANDRO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2003 | 00:29.48 |
| 4 | MINARDI FRANCESCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:29.66 |
| 5 | EDOARDO CALIGIURI | President Bologna | 2003 | 00:29.84 |
| 6 | CAREGGIO LUDOVICO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 00:29.87 |
| 7 | PELUSO LEONARDO | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:30.25 |
| 8 | RANIERI DAVIDE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 00:30.58 |
| 9 | BOMBARA SEBASTIANO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 00:30.88 |
| 10 | PIRELLI MATTIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:30.94 |
| 11 | CONTI MANUEL | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 00:30.99 |
| 12 | STIVALINI FILIPPO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 00:31.13 |
| 13 | SAVIONI ENRICO | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:31.18 |
| 14 | CAGGIANO LORENZO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 00:31.27 |
| 15 | VISENTINI FILIPPO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:31.28 |
| 16 | PACE MATTIA | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:31.36 |
| 17 | TRIBERTI JAN | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 00:31.38 |
| 18 | CHIARAVALLI ANDREA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:31.55 |
| 19 | MASPER EMANUELE | President Bologna | 2003 | 00:31.62 |
| 20 | TENERINI LUCA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 00:31.72 |
| 21 | ZENZON GIULIO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2004 | 00:31.74 |
| 22 | PUGLIA ANGELO | President Bologna | 2003 | 00:31.79 |
| 23 | FRANCHI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 00:31.82 |
| 24 | BALDAZZI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 00:31.98 |
| 25 | MANDATO ANDREA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:32.05 |
| 26 | VALLI MATTEO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:32.36 |
| 26 | ZANCA MATTEO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2003 | 00:32.36 |
| 28 | LAGHI MATTEO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 00:32.40 |
| 29 | SIMONI ANDREA | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:32.50 |
| 30 | DELUCA FEDERICO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2004 | 00:32.51 |
| 31 | MERLINI FRANCESCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:32.52 |
| 32 | DAVINI FRANCESCO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 00:32.58 |
| 33 | BERTI GIORGIO | President Bologna | 2003 | 00:32.59 |
| 34 | MIRAGLIA MATTEO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 00:32.64 |
| 35 | AGOSTINI GIULIANO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:32.76 |
| 35 | VERGA ALESSANDRO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 00:32.76 |
| 37 | BONACCHI GIACOMO | La Nuova Atomica | 2004 | 00:32.77 |
| 38 | MARABINI CRISTIANO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:32.80 |
| 39 | SEROTTI MARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:32.84 |
| 40 | BOFFA MATTEO | C.S.Roero | 2003 | 00:32.94 |
| 41 | MELNYK VLADYSLAV | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:33.02 |
| 41 | SCHMIDT EDOUARD | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:33.02 |
| 43 | LA IACONA GAETANO | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 00:33.24 |
| 44 | ZANNONI NICOLO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 00:33.29 |
| 45 | ROSSI PIETRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:33.47 |
| 46 | BIAVATI EMANUELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:33.69 |
| 47 | FRISONI FILIPPO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 00:33.79 |
| 48 | AIRAUDO NICHOLAS | Libertas Due Valli | 2004 | 00:33.98 |
| 49 | MARCELLINO FRANCESCO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 00:34.01 |
| 50 | COLAIANNI KEVIN | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 00:34.23 |
| 51 | GUERRA CARLO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:34.49 |
| 52 | CAIMI EDOARDO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 00:34.53 |
| 53 | TAFA ANDRY | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:34.55 |
| 54 | BILLI LUDOVICO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 00:34.61 |
| 55 | CRISTOFORI MATTEO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 00:34.71 |
| 56 | REMAFEDI TOMMASO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 00:34.74 |
| 57 | LAGANÀ RICCARDO | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 00:34.80 |
| 58 | MENGA GABRIELE | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:34.81 |
| 59 | VESUVIO ALESSIO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:34.82 |
| 60 | SUCCI MARK | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:34.88 |
| 61 | GHERARDI TOMMASO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2004 | 00:35.12 |
| 62 | DELLAVALLE THOMAS | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:35.26 |
| 63 | MARTINI STEFANO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:35.34 |
| 64 | PARENTE JAMES | President Bologna | 2003 | 00:35.36 |
| 65 | GEMIGNANI MANUEL | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 00:35.53 |
| 66 | RUBINI RICCARDO | President Bologna | 2004 | 00:35.56 |
| 67 | PLANCHON TOMMASO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2004 | 00:35.57 |
| 68 | MARCHETTI EUGENIO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 00:35.92 |
| 69 | BENINI DAVIDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:35.98 |
| 70 | ISMAILY DAVIDE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 00:36.62 |
| 71 | PENATI ANDREA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 00:36.79 |
| 72 | DI SIMO STEFANO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 00:36.86 |
| 73 | FERRERO GIACOMO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:36.88 |
| 73 | SUPCEANU MIHAI | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 00:36.88 |
| 75 | BALLESTRO FEDERICO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:37.02 |
| 76 | ABRIGO ALESSANDRO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:37.19 |
| 77 | PANETTA FERDINANDO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 00:37.70 |
| 78 | DEL GIUDICE FILIPPO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 00:37.88 |
| 79 | LITTERA PIETRO | Libertas Due Valli | 2004 | 00:37.95 |
| 80 | PALLONE LORENZO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 00:38.32 |
| 81 | BERNARDI NICOLÒ | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 00:38.76 |
| 82 | TOMEI SIMONE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 00:38.86 |
| 83 | CASCIARRI FRANCESCO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 00:44.17 |
| 84 | RESTA MASSIMO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 00:45.07 |
| 85 | GIORGIO LORENZO OMAR | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 00:46.13 |
| | ORICCO MATTEO | C.S.Roero | 2003 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 11: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazzi 2º e 3º Anno Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | BUSA MICHELE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 00:25.31 |
| 2 | BARTOLI GIANMARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:25.44 |
| 3 | SASSOLI LEONARDO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:25.76 |
| 4 | TASSINARI THOMAS | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:25.99 |
| 5 | ROCCA ANTONIO FRANCESCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:26.25 |
| 6 | BURATTINI MICHELANGELO | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2000 | 00:26.32 |
| 7 | BERTI STEFANO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 00:26.34 |
| 8 | BOSCOLO RICCARDO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 00:26.45 |
| 9 | RIGHETTI FILIPPO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2000 | 00:26.58 |
| 10 | MANCIN MATTIA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2000 | 00:26.60 |
| 11 | CAPOMACCIO LORENZO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 00:26.68 |
| 12 | GHERARDI NICOLO' | President Bologna | 2000 | 00:26.69 |
| 13 | CASADIO CARLO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:26.86 |
| 14 | MENCARONI FREANCESCO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 00:26.99 |
| 15 | CIARANFI ALESSANDRO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 00:27.05 |
| 16 | GRECO D' ALCEO DAVIDE | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2000 | 00:27.12 |
| 17 | CARTA LUCA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 00:27.20 |
| 18 | BARTOLI FRANCESCO | La Nuova Atomica | 2000 | 00:27.40 |
| 19 | SENATORE ANDREA GAETANO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2001 | 00:27.47 |
| 20 | FERRARI ALBERTO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 00:27.58 |
| 21 | BONDI EMANUELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:27.63 |
| 22 | PICCAGLI LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:27.79 |
| 23 | RICCHI GIOVANNI | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:27.80 |
| 24 | ZANETTA CRISTIAN | Libertas Team Novara | 2000 | 00:27.84 |
| 25 | VOLPI ANDREA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 00:27.91 |
| 26 | BRESCIANINI LORENZO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2001 | 00:27.97 |
| 27 | ROCCI GABRIELE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 00:28.00 |
| 28 | GIACCHETTO DIEGO | Libertas Due Valli | 2000 | 00:28.11 |
| 29 | CARAMANTI MARCO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2000 | 00:28.18 |
| 30 | SOLA FRANCESCO | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 00:28.25 |
| 31 | POGGIALI COSIMO | CGFS Prato | 2000 | 00:28.34 |
| 32 | DE STEFANI ANDREA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2000 | 00:28.49 |
| | ANNUNZIATA ANTONIO | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:28.52 f.g. |
| 33 | MALAGUTI GABRIELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:28.59 |
| 34 | LUCHI EDOARDO | CGFS Prato | 2001 | 00:28.60 |
| 35 | BARBIERI ALESSANDRO | Libertas Team Novara | 2001 | 00:28.61 |
| 36 | BOTTINO GIULIO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2001 | 00:28.78 |
| 37 | RICCA FRANCESCO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2000 | 00:28.84 |
| 38 | MANFREDONIA ANTONIO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:28.94 |
| 39 | LUISE ELIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 00:29.00 |
| 40 | ROMANO ALESSANDRO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 00:29.01 |
| 41 | GARIBALDI LORENZO | La Nuova Atomica | 2000 | 00:29.07 |
| 42 | BARAVELLI TOMMASO | President Bologna | 2001 | 00:29.17 |
| 43 | FENOGLIO FABIO | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 00:29.47 |
| 44 | PAGANUCCI NICOLO' | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2000 | 00:29.63 |
| 44 | PAIOLI ANDREA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 00:29.63 |
| 46 | MALANO LUCA | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 00:29.90 |
| 47 | VELOCE PIETRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:30.13 |
| 48 | ARNOLETTI ALEX | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 00:31.20 |
| 49 | VALSECCHI FRANCESCO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2001 | 00:31.25 |
| 50 | POLLANO FEDERICO | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 00:31.28 |
| 51 | VENTURELLI GIULIO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 00:31.44 |
| 52 | META THOMAS | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2000 | 00:31.55 |
| 53 | MANISCALCO LORENZO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 00:31.61 |
| 54 | RICCOMINI LUCA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2001 | 00:31.72 |
| 55 | CECCHIN FEDERICO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 00:33.41 |
| 56 | MELANI LORENZO | CGFS Prato | 2000 | 00:33.47 |
| 57 | FATI MANUEL | La Nuova Atomica | 2000 | 00:33.48 |
| 58 | SCOLARO FRANCESCO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 00:34.86 |
| 59 | SIMONINI ANDREA | La Nuova Atomica | 2001 | 00:38.04 |
| 60 | ESPOSITO TOMMASO | La Nuova Atomica | 2001 | 00:45.91 |
| | PAUCCI CHERUBINI FILIPPO | Bluwater | 2001 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
|
|
Gara num. 12: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Junior Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | BRUGNONI GIULIO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 1998 | 00:23.88 |
| 2 | LOLI ENRICO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:24.68 |
| 3 | LEONARDI ANDREA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 1998 | 00:25.07 |
| 4 | VERGARI MARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 00:25.26 |
| 5 | PISCITELLI MATTEO | Libertas Team Novara | 1999 | 00:25.27 |
| 6 | VISENTIN ARVID | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1999 | 00:25.31 |
| 7 | CASAROLI DAVIDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 00:25.53 |
| 8 | XELLA ALESSANDRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:25.56 |
| 9 | BENAZZI ALAN | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 00:25.66 |
| 10 | CALECA FEDERICO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 1998 | 00:25.74 |
| 11 | ZUCCHERELLI ANDREA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:25.78 |
| 12 | MAZZONI GIOVANNI | President Bologna | 1999 | 00:25.91 |
| 13 | MUSARELLA ALESSANDRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 00:25.98 |
| 14 | MOROVINGI SAMUELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:26.05 |
| 15 | CODIFAVA RICCARDO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:26.11 |
| 16 | BRIGLIADORI MATTEO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 00:26.13 |
| 17 | PANCALDI DAVIDE | President Bologna | 1998 | 00:26.27 |
| 18 | GARCIA RICARDO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1999 | 00:26.31 |
| 19 | CANELLA EDOARDO | President Bologna | 1998 | 00:26.48 |
| 20 | BRAGAGLIA LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:26.49 |
| 21 | CELANI CELESTINI KKRISTOP | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 1998 | 00:26.54 |
| 22 | LEONE MICHELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:26.81 |
| 23 | RICCA MATTIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1998 | 00:26.92 |
| 24 | PETRONICI GIANLUCA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 1999 | 00:26.96 |
| 25 | SPINA ALESSIO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 1999 | 00:27.06 |
| 26 | BENEDETTO SIMONE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1998 | 00:27.09 |
| 27 | PAVANI DAVIDE | Libertas Team Novara | 1998 | 00:27.25 |
| 28 | MOROSI ELIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:27.51 |
| 29 | GALAFFRONI EMANUELE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 1998 | 00:27.52 |
| 30 | BARCA MARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 00:27.55 |
| 31 | MICUCCI ALESSANDRO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 1999 | 00:28.01 |
| 32 | RICCI ANDREA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 00:28.02 |
| 33 | POCHETTINO ANDREA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 1999 | 00:28.03 |
| 34 | PONDRELLI RUBEN | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:28.16 |
| 35 | MASONI SAMUELE | La Nuova Atomica | 1998 | 00:28.33 |
| 36 | TONGHINI FEDERICO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 1998 | 00:28.52 |
| 37 | MURRONI ALESSIO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1999 | 00:28.56 |
| 38 | MAGNANO LUCA | Libertas Due Valli | 1999 | 00:28.79 |
| 39 | LOTTI MARCO | La Nuova Atomica | 1999 | 00:28.83 |
| 40 | MAIOLO SIMONE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 1998 | 00:28.92 |
| 41 | ARENA IGNAZIO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 1999 | 00:29.01 |
| 42 | VIOLANTE ALESSIO | Libertas Team Novara | 1999 | 00:29.07 |
| 43 | PINNISI SIMONE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1999 | 00:29.46 |
| 44 | LUCHERINI GIANLUCA | La Nuova Atomica | 1998 | 00:29.47 |
| 45 | MADDA LUIGI | La Nuova Atomica | 1999 | 00:30.25 |
| 46 | VIVIANI GIOELE | La Nuova Atomica | 1998 | 00:30.52 |
| 47 | PIERONI ANDREA | La Nuova Atomica | 1999 | 00:31.25 |
| 48 | CROCE THOMAS | Bluwater | 1999 | 00:32.89 |
| 49 | GREGUCCI ALESSANDRO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1999 | 00:33.13 |
| | LUCHI LEONARDO | CGFS Prato | 1998 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | BERTUZZI LORENZO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | n.p. |