|
|
Gara num. 2: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti B Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | CREPALDI GIORGIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2007 | 00:42.49 |
| 2 | FLAMIGNI ALICE | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:43.56 |
| 3 | DE LAZZARI GAIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:44.49 |
| 4 | CARROLI SOFIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:44.86 |
| 5 | MALTONI ANDREA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:45.58 |
| 6 | BUONDELMONTE SARA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:46.33 |
| 7 | TOGNI SARA | Libertas Due Valli | 2006 | 00:46.76 |
| 8 | NERI FRANCESCA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:46.86 |
| 9 | COLLAUTO ELENA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:47.10 |
| 10 | RINALDINI EMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:47.24 |
| 11 | CILLARIO SORAIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:47.56 |
| 12 | DALL'OLIO MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:47.95 |
| 13 | MARIOTTI ELISA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:48.00 |
| 14 | BOGGIONE GIULIA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:48.32 |
| 15 | MUCCIOLI CECILIA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2006 | 00:50.15 |
| 16 | CAMPO LUCREZIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:50.28 |
| 17 | SILVESTRE EMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:50.41 |
| 18 | ZAPPI MADDALENA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:50.47 |
| 19 | DUMA FELIXA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:50.84 |
| 20 | LEGNARO ILENIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:50.97 |
| 21 | FRUTTERO SOFIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:51.44 |
| 22 | MANDES MARIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:52.09 |
| 23 | COSCI LUDOVICA | CGFS Prato | 2006 | 00:52.61 |
| 24 | MESSA ELEONORA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:52.63 |
| 25 | ROCCHI VIRGINIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:53.66 |
| 26 | AIRAUDO MELISSA | Libertas Due Valli | 2007 | 00:53.83 |
| 27 | LIVORNO ANNA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:54.17 |
| 28 | DAMIANO GAIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2007 | 00:55.00 |
| 29 | CIARFUGLIA ANGELA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2007 | 00:55.07 |
| 29 | VIADA ALESSIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:55.07 |
| 31 | ROCCETTI REBECCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:55.08 |
| 32 | DE MARCHI LUDOVICA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:55.17 |
| 33 | SICOLO GAIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:55.24 |
| 34 | MARIUCCI VITTORIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2007 | 00:55.48 |
| 35 | BATTISTELLI VITTORIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:55.63 |
| 36 | BELLINGERI AMELIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:55.88 |
| 37 | MONTEVECCHI GIADA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:55.95 |
| 38 | TOMATIS LUCIA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:55.96 |
| 39 | FIORENTINI ELEONORA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2007 | 00:56.41 |
| 40 | FINAMORE MARTINA | Bluwater | 2006 | 00:56.69 |
| 41 | BUCCI GIORGIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:56.78 |
| 42 | BALDINI EMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:56.87 |
| 43 | GAFFURI LUCREZIA | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2006 | 00:57.00 |
| 44 | CAPOBIANCO FEDERICA | Libertas Team Novara | 2007 | 00:57.13 |
| 45 | PENTORE GIULIA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:57.15 |
| 46 | COZZALI ILARIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:57.29 |
| 47 | MAZZEO FRANCESCA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:57.45 |
| 48 | GRANERO CAMILLA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:57.64 |
| 49 | CICCHETTI SOFIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:57.78 |
| 50 | SANGIORGI ELENA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2007 | 00:57.97 |
| 51 | SCARDOVI LINDA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:58.03 |
| 52 | CIMATTI LISA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:58.48 |
| 53 | MAGLIOZZI SOFIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:58.54 |
| 54 | ROSSI REBECCA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2007 | 00:58.68 |
| 55 | ALBERTONE ALICE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2007 | 00:58.91 |
| 56 | SPADAVECCHIA SOFIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 00:58.92 |
| 57 | MATTUGINI GINEVRA | Bluwater | 2007 | 00:59.28 |
| 58 | MENCARONI GIULIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2007 | 00:59.36 |
| 59 | CERRI FRANCESCA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2007 | 00:59.62 |
| 60 | LIPPO BENEDETTA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2007 | 00:59.70 |
| 61 | FRANCO ELENA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 00:59.99 |
| 62 | COMBA LETIZIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2007 | 01:00.14 |
| 63 | GUARENA VITTORIA | C.S.Roero | 2007 | 01:00.38 |
| 64 | BARZANTI GIULIA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2007 | 01:01.95 |
| 65 | SASSATELLI GINEVRA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2007 | 01:03.24 |
| 66 | CABRINI FRANCESCA | Libertas Due Valli | 2006 | 01:05.08 |
| 67 | CITTI ELISA | La Nuova Atomica | 2006 | 01:07.64 |
| 68 | CABASSA GIULIA | CGFS Prato | 2007 | 01:09.61 |
| 69 | CAVALIERE GIADA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 01:11.39 |
| 70 | ANGHILANTE GINEVRA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 01:16.24 |
| 71 | PACINI ROSSANA | La Nuova Atomica | 2006 | 01:24.63 |
| | VITTORI ARIANNA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2007 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
|
|
Gara num. 4: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti B Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | SFODERA GABRIELE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:40.85 |
| 2 | BUGANI ALESSANDRO | President Bologna | 2005 | 00:42.74 |
| 3 | RIMINI EDOARDO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:43.46 |
| 4 | MASETTI NICCOLO' | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:43.56 |
| 5 | MARTINI DAVIDE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:44.91 |
| 6 | CASADIO NICOLO' | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:45.00 |
| 7 | GASPERINI THOMAS | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 00:46.18 |
| 8 | GILETTA ANDREA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:46.63 |
| 9 | MAIOLANI LORENZO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:46.76 |
| 10 | CATALLO DENIS | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:46.87 |
| 11 | BALMAMION MARCO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2006 | 00:47.01 |
| 12 | MANSERVISI CHRISTIAN | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:47.50 |
| 13 | CALIGIANA MATTEO VALENTIN | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 00:47.59 |
| 14 | ROLLI DARIO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:47.65 |
| 15 | FRANCHI EDOARDO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:47.69 |
| 16 | GIANNELLI NICOLAS | President Bologna | 2005 | 00:47.70 |
| 17 | CAPRA JOSÈ RENATO | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:48.31 |
| 18 | PARATORE PIETRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:48.36 |
| 19 | MITRINI DANIEL | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2005 | 00:48.51 |
| 20 | GOVERNATORINI TIZIANO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:48.52 |
| 21 | ERCOLANI FRANCESCO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:48.56 |
| 22 | GRANAIOLA PIETRO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2005 | 00:48.57 |
| 23 | ROSSI TOMMASO | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:49.08 |
| 24 | PRIOLO MATTIA | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:49.25 |
| 25 | LORETI ALESSANDRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:49.34 |
| 26 | RAVAGLIA RODEL | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:49.68 |
| 27 | CESARE BIAGI | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:49.73 |
| 28 | GUERRINI NICOLÒ | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:49.85 |
| 29 | FERRUZZI GIORGIO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:50.09 |
| 30 | ORLANDO GIORGIO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:50.17 |
| 31 | MELLANO CARLO | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:50.31 |
| 32 | ROSSO FRANCESCO | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:50.46 |
| 33 | STORIETTI FRANCESCO | Bluwater | 2006 | 00:50.67 |
| 34 | SEBASTIANI MATTIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:50.85 |
| 35 | BAROSI EMANUELE | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 00:50.97 |
| 36 | MOLINATTO LUIGI | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:51.01 |
| 37 | BERLAM MICHELE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:51.11 |
| 38 | ROSCINI LUDOVICO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | 00:51.19 |
| 39 | PECCERILLO FRANCESCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:51.23 |
| 39 | TABANELLI LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:51.23 |
| 41 | TOTTI LUCA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2006 | 00:51.30 |
| 42 | SEMPRINI RICCARDO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 00:51.35 |
| 43 | FOSCHI MANUEL | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2006 | 00:51.86 |
| 44 | RETEUNA FRANCESCO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:51.91 |
| 45 | SIMI ALESSANDRO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2005 | 00:51.92 |
| 46 | FONTANA NICCOLO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 00:51.96 |
| 47 | RONDININI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:51.97 |
| 48 | ARESIO LEONARDO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:52.56 |
| 49 | VILLANI NICCOLO' | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2006 | 00:52.88 |
| 50 | BASSETTI EDOARDO | CGFS Prato | 2005 | 00:52.94 |
| 51 | TAMPIERI ALESSANDRO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 00:53.21 |
| 52 | COLUMPSI MATTEO | CGFS Prato | 2006 | 00:53.24 |
| 53 | CALASSO RICCARDO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:53.27 |
| 54 | FRANCO RAFFAELE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2006 | 00:53.34 |
| 55 | TOSI TOMMASO | President Bologna | 2006 | 00:53.41 |
| 56 | BONZI LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 00:53.46 |
| 57 | CAGGIANO EMANUELE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:53.52 |
| 58 | PYLLA DENIEL | Libertas Team Novara | 2005 | 00:54.21 |
| 59 | DI FAZIO ALESSANDRO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:54.24 |
| 60 | POZZO OSCAR IVAN | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 00:54.33 |
| 61 | FRANCESCONI ALESSANDRO | Bluwater | 2006 | 00:54.53 |
| 62 | VENTURI ALESSANDRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:54.76 |
| 63 | MARTINI FILIPPO | CGFS Prato | 2005 | 00:55.35 |
| 64 | DALL'ALPI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:55.37 |
| 65 | STABILE LORENZO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:55.58 |
| 66 | GARIBALDI MATTEO | La Nuova Atomica | 2005 | 00:55.63 |
| 67 | MARCHETTI AUGUSTO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:56.21 |
| 68 | SALASSA PIERFRANCESCO | C.S.Roero | 2006 | 00:56.36 |
| 69 | BOCCADORO PIETRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:56.49 |
| 70 | GHITTINO ROBERTO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:56.93 |
| 71 | TURTURRO LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:56.96 |
| 72 | PUTZU ANDREA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | 00:57.32 |
| 73 | PELLICONI DARIO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:57.79 |
| 74 | ESPOSITO GABRIELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 00:57.86 |
| 75 | ISMAILY LUIGI | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 00:58.05 |
| 76 | BEISO ANDREA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2006 | 01:02.42 |
| 77 | FABBRI ALESSANDRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | 01:03.64 |
| 78 | CORTASSA PIETRO | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 01:04.02 |
| | DAMIANO ALESSIO | Libertas Due Valli | 2005 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | MARCHESINI TOMMASO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2006 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | GULI SIMONE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | CAROLI GIAMBATTISTA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2006 | n.p. |
| | CONGEDO DAVIDE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2006 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 5: 100 mt. Dorso - Junior Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | SHEHU REA | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:09.05 |
| 2 | ZARDI MARGHERITA | President Bologna | 2000 | 01:09.46 |
| 3 | VICINELLI GAIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:10.23 |
| 4 | PITTALA' MARTINA | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:10.45 |
| 5 | AGUJARI SARA | Libertas Team Novara | 2001 | 01:10.70 |
| 6 | FERRI ALEXIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:11.13 |
| 7 | GUGLIELMO MATILDE | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:12.20 |
| 8 | DE BELLIS LISA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 01:13.32 |
| 9 | POMPA GIORGIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:14.14 |
| 10 | PANZA ALESSANDRA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:14.55 |
| 11 | BERNINI ALESSIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 01:14.78 |
| 12 | STORTI GIORGIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 01:14.99 |
| 13 | CASAROLI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:16.46 |
| 14 | RASCHI ANITA | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:16.60 |
| 15 | CUCCO GIORGIA | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2000 | 01:16.70 |
| 16 | BETTINI GIORGIA | President Bologna | 2000 | 01:17.73 |
| 17 | CICOGNANI FRANCESCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:17.85 |
| 18 | SONAGLIA LETIZIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:18.59 |
| 19 | SFODERA FEDERICA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 01:18.67 |
| 20 | DIMALTA ALESSANDRA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2001 | 01:20.41 |
| 21 | MARCHI BARALDI ELISA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:21.51 |
| 22 | GIACOMELLI GIADA | La Nuova Atomica | 2001 | 01:21.62 |
| 23 | FERRETTI VIOLA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 01:21.87 |
| 24 | BIGONGIARI IRENE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2000 | 01:22.06 |
| 25 | BONET MARIKA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2000 | 01:22.61 |
| 26 | PANZAVOLTA MARTINA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 01:23.24 |
| 27 | FEDERICI JASMINE | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2001 | 01:23.92 |
| 28 | AMORUSO GIORGIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:24.73 |
| 29 | DOSIO BEATRICE | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 01:25.49 |
| | RAPEZZI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:25.49 f.g. |
| 30 | FOSCHI FRANCESCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:25.62 |
| 31 | LORENZATO ALESSIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2000 | 01:25.63 |
| 32 | BONSANTO GIULIA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2000 | 01:26.61 |
| 33 | CORTI ELEONORA | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2001 | 01:27.25 |
| 34 | MARONCELLI MARTA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:28.39 |
| 35 | GARDINI MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:32.13 |
| 36 | MARTINO ALESSIA | CGFS Prato | 2000 | 01:34.47 |
| 37 | FALOSSI MARTA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:34.60 |
| 38 | BIAGI ERIKA | CGFS Prato | 2001 | 01:36.47 |
| 39 | CORICA ALESSIA | CGFS Prato | 2001 | 01:46.74 |
| | ZUGARONI RACHELE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | NENCIARINI GIULIA | CGFS Prato | 2001 | Squal. per nuotata irreg. |
|
|
Gara num. 8: 100 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti A Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | ALBANELLI AURORA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:10.78 |
| 2 | ONGARO GRETA | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:15.27 |
| 3 | ZAMBELLI GIULIA | President Bologna | 2005 | 01:15.86 |
| 4 | GROSSINI GIULIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2005 | 01:17.43 |
| 5 | BONA MELISSA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:17.65 |
| 6 | SARONNE CHIARA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:18.50 |
| 7 | RONCASAGLIA IRENE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 01:21.31 |
| 8 | CHABY CHIARA HIND | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 01:21.51 |
| 9 | CRESCENTI AGNESE | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2004 | 01:22.04 |
| 10 | DAGO STEFANIA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 01:22.06 |
| 11 | HONOVICH ALICE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:22.40 |
| 12 | GIROTTI ERICA | President Bologna | 2005 | 01:23.90 |
| 13 | CROSETTI MARTA | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:24.66 |
| 14 | ROSSI GIULIA | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:24.68 |
| 15 | NOTTOLI LAVINIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2005 | 01:25.13 |
| 16 | CARTA FRANCESCA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 01:25.53 |
| 17 | BRAGHIN ALESSIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:26.09 |
| 18 | FRUTTERO GINEVRA | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:26.48 |
| 19 | VILARDO MAEVA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 01:26.70 |
| 20 | COPERTINO DEA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 01:26.88 |
| 21 | RICCHETTI IRENE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 01:27.96 |
| 22 | PILLONI SARA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 01:28.10 |
| 23 | DI DOMENICO AGNESE | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 01:29.36 |
| 24 | FIORE SARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:29.46 |
| 25 | GONDONI REBECCA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 01:29.60 |
| 26 | LOFARO ELETTRA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 01:29.66 |
| 27 | BONA NICOLE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 01:30.57 |
| 28 | LEO VITTORIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:30.85 |
| 29 | DAMINI AGATA | President Bologna | 2005 | 01:31.02 |
| 30 | LORENZONI SOFIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 01:31.83 |
| 31 | BERTOZZI AURORA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 01:32.35 |
| 32 | GRILLI CHIARA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:35.88 |
| 33 | MINGHELLI GAIA | President Bologna | 2005 | 01:37.82 |
| 34 | PIANCASTELLI MARIACHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 01:38.17 |
| 35 | FRISONI SARA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 01:38.95 |
| 36 | NEMES LORENA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 01:43.70 |
| 37 | FERRI AURORA | La Nuova Atomica | 2004 | 01:46.97 |
| 38 | GIUSFREDI SARA | La Nuova Atomica | 2005 | 02:16.89 |
|
|
Gara num. 9: 100 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti A Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | DUTTO SIMONE | C.S.Roero | 2003 | 01:08.28 |
| 2 | DELL'OLMO MATTIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 01:10.02 |
| 3 | SANTUCCI GIACOMO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:11.76 |
| 4 | PIRELLI MATTIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:11.98 |
| 5 | DUTTO JACOPO | C.S.Roero | 2003 | 01:13.75 |
| 6 | PACE MATTIA | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:14.13 |
| 7 | MUTTINI MARCO | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 01:14.80 |
| 8 | MINARDI FRANCESCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:14.94 |
| 9 | MORELLI FILIPPO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:15.02 |
| 10 | SPILA LEONARDO | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:18.06 |
| 11 | CATOIA ALESSANDRO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2003 | 01:18.18 |
| 12 | TRIBERTI JAN | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 01:19.86 |
| 13 | BALDAZZI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 01:20.20 |
| 14 | RANIERI DAVIDE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 01:20.34 |
| 15 | FRANCHI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:20.44 |
| 16 | PANI LORENZO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:21.09 |
| 17 | SIMONI ANDREA | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:21.45 |
| 18 | VISENTINI FILIPPO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:21.67 |
| 19 | LA IACONA GAETANO | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 01:21.70 |
| 20 | CHIARAVALLI ANDREA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:21.85 |
| 21 | DELUCA FEDERICO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2004 | 01:22.55 |
| 22 | CONTI MANUEL | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 01:23.46 |
| 23 | MANDATO ANDREA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:23.71 |
| 23 | ROSSI PIETRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:23.71 |
| 25 | VACCARO SAMUEL | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2004 | 01:24.10 |
| 26 | VERGA ALESSANDRO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 01:24.42 |
| 27 | SEROTTI MARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:26.36 |
| 28 | SAVIONI ENRICO | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:26.43 |
| 29 | TAFA ANDRY | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:26.56 |
| 30 | DAVINI FRANCESCO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 01:27.49 |
| 31 | ZENZON GIULIO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2004 | 01:29.08 |
| 32 | ZANNONI NICOLO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:29.58 |
| 33 | COLAIANNI KEVIN | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 01:30.13 |
| 34 | CAIMI EDOARDO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 01:31.00 |
| 35 | GUERRA CARLO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:31.57 |
| 36 | PANZAVOLTA MATTEO | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2003 | 01:31.92 |
| 37 | SUCCI MARK | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:33.04 |
| 38 | AIRAUDO NICHOLAS | Libertas Due Valli | 2004 | 01:34.27 |
| 39 | MENGA GABRIELE | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:34.39 |
| 40 | BILLI LUDOVICO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:37.13 |
| 41 | PARENTE JAMES | President Bologna | 2003 | 01:40.12 |
| 42 | LITTERA PIETRO | Libertas Due Valli | 2004 | 01:52.56 |
|
|
Gara num. 10: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazze Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | GAVAZZONI GAIA | President Bologna | 2002 | 01:02.95 |
| 2 | CREN ALYSIA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2002 | 01:03.56 |
| 3 | CARTA MARTINA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2002 | 01:04.38 |
| 4 | PELUSO LUDOVICA | President Bologna | 2002 | 01:04.45 |
| 5 | BONACCORSI ALESSIA | President Bologna | 2002 | 01:04.95 |
| 6 | GORGA RACHELE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2002 | 01:05.10 |
| 7 | CATTIN AURORA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 01:05.49 |
| 8 | SORRENTI CRISTINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:05.82 |
| 9 | LAZZARETTI GIORGIA | President Bologna | 2003 | 01:05.92 |
| 10 | RADINA SARA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2002 | 01:05.97 |
| 11 | FRISONI VANESSA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2003 | 01:06.28 |
| 12 | ROSETTI NOEMI | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 01:06.35 |
| 13 | GALEOTTI ALICE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:06.51 |
| 14 | ZANI LUCREZIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:06.58 |
| 15 | SOSSO IRENE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 01:06.90 |
| 16 | GIRAUDO GAIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 01:07.04 |
| 17 | MAGOSSO VALERIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 01:07.28 |
| 18 | PIANTANIDA LUCREZIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 01:07.35 |
| | TROYLI GUENDALINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 01:07.91 f.g. |
| 19 | POLIDORI ILENIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:07.95 |
| 20 | PIPINO MIRIAM | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2002 | 01:08.12 |
| 21 | BERTUZZI REBECCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:08.36 |
| 22 | FERRI ELENA | President Bologna | 2003 | 01:08.87 |
| 23 | UGONA GIULIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 01:09.29 |
| 24 | GIANNINI VICTORIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:09.30 |
| 25 | VACCARI LAURA | President Bologna | 2002 | 01:09.50 |
| 26 | BERTOZZI ASIA | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2002 | 01:09.55 |
| 27 | D'ARIENZO ALESSIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2002 | 01:09.68 |
| 28 | CIPRO ANNA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 01:10.07 |
| 29 | COT ELEONORA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 01:10.10 |
| 30 | ZAVALLONI GIADA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:10.24 |
| 31 | MORINI ARIANNA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:10.28 |
| 32 | BURATTINI ROSSELLA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2002 | 01:10.61 |
| 33 | DE VELLIS SILVIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:10.96 |
| 34 | EVANGELISTI MONICA | President Bologna | 2002 | 01:11.15 |
| 35 | CORVI GIULIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 01:11.56 |
| 36 | PERRON CHIARA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 01:11.63 |
| 37 | CAITO ELENA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 01:11.65 |
| 38 | VALLATI ALICE | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 01:11.67 |
| 39 | VERSARI EMMA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2003 | 01:11.68 |
| 40 | BENINI ELENA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 01:11.72 |
| 41 | BARRAL SOFIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 01:11.77 |
| 42 | PALENA LUDOVICA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 01:11.87 |
| 43 | GRANDI CHIARA | President Bologna | 2002 | 01:12.08 |
| 44 | MARESCHI VICTORIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 01:12.17 |
| 45 | ALLOATTI CHIARA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 01:12.62 |
| 46 | SANTUCCI GIOIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:13.82 |
| 47 | MANCUSO NOEMI | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:14.42 |
| 48 | OTTAVI GAIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:14.61 |
| | GUERRA EMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 01:14.83 f.g. |
| 49 | FABRIZI SOFIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:14.87 |
| 50 | COVARELLI ALICE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:15.26 |
| 51 | PIERI NICOLE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:16.28 |
| 52 | COSCI REBECCA | CGFS Prato | 2002 | 01:17.35 |
| 53 | FARALLI LICIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:17.51 |
| 54 | PIRELLI SARA | CGFS Prato | 2002 | 01:19.61 |
| | GAMBINI ALLEGRA | La Nuova Atomica | 2002 | 01:19.84 f.g. |
| 55 | MARRACCINI REBECCA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 01:20.57 |
| 56 | DEL PAPA DENISE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 01:21.15 |
| 57 | ROSSI ERICA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:21.43 |
| 58 | DALL'ARNO VALENTINA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:23.13 |
| 59 | GAYDOU ASIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 01:24.34 |
| 60 | SFERLAZZO CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:25.57 |
| 61 | COMBA LORENZA | Libertas Due Valli | 2002 | 01:30.00 |
| 62 | FABBRIS CAROLA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2002 | 01:34.18 |
| 63 | DI MARCA ANNALISA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 01:39.86 |
| | MAGNANTE MADDALENA | President Bologna | 2003 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
|
|
Gara num. 12: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazzi 2º e 3º Anno Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | BUSA MICHELE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 00:56.76 |
| 2 | TASSINARI THOMAS | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:57.17 |
| 3 | BARTOLI GIANMARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:57.31 |
| 4 | CARTA LUCA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 00:57.98 |
| 5 | GHERARDI NICOLO' | President Bologna | 2000 | 00:58.10 |
| 6 | CASADIO CARLO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:58.35 |
| 7 | BURATTINI MICHELANGELO | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2000 | 00:58.49 |
| 8 | BOSCOLO RICCARDO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 00:58.53 |
| 9 | ROCCA ANTONIO FRANCESCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:58.73 |
| 10 | SASSOLI LEONARDO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:58.93 |
| 11 | CASADIO ANTONIO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:59.11 |
| 12 | RIGHETTI FILIPPO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2000 | 00:59.23 |
| 13 | CAPOMACCIO LORENZO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 00:59.26 |
| 14 | CIARANFI ALESSANDRO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 00:59.42 |
| 15 | SANGIORGI MARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 00:59.51 |
| 16 | GRECO D' ALCEO DAVIDE | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2000 | 00:59.78 |
| 17 | BETTI ANDREA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 00:59.93 |
| 18 | MENCARONI FREANCESCO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 00:59.95 |
| 19 | BERTI STEFANO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 01:00.38 |
| 20 | PIATTI LORENZO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 01:00.44 |
| 21 | MANCIN MATTIA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2000 | 01:00.50 |
| 21 | ROCCI GABRIELE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 01:00.50 |
| 23 | RICCHI GIOVANNI | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:00.69 |
| 24 | BALDARI CESARE | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:00.86 |
| 24 | BARBIERI ALESSANDRO | Libertas Team Novara | 2001 | 01:00.86 |
| 26 | CARAMANTI MARCO | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2000 | 01:01.03 |
| 27 | PICCAGLI LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:01.15 |
| 28 | CARLONI EDOARDO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:01.47 |
| 29 | LOFARO JACOPO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:01.89 |
| 30 | BARTOLI FRANCESCO | La Nuova Atomica | 2000 | 01:02.18 |
| 31 | VOLPI ANDREA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:02.55 |
| 32 | GIACCHETTO DIEGO | Libertas Due Valli | 2000 | 01:02.61 |
| 33 | BONDI EMANUELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:03.32 |
| | ANNUNZIATA ANTONIO | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:03.42 f.g. |
| 34 | ROMANO ALESSANDRO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:03.43 |
| 35 | ZAPPI MATTEO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:03.47 |
| 36 | DE STEFANI ANDREA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2000 | 01:04.12 |
| 37 | SENATORE ANDREA GAETANO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2001 | 01:04.36 |
| 38 | FENOGLIO FABIO | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 01:04.62 |
| 39 | LUISE ELIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 01:06.25 |
| 40 | PAIOLI ANDREA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 01:06.43 |
| 41 | BOTTINO GIULIO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2001 | 01:06.51 |
| 42 | MANFREDONIA ANTONIO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:07.08 |
| 43 | CELANI CELESTINI RICCARDO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:07.21 |
| 44 | PAGANUCCI NICOLO' | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2000 | 01:07.24 |
| 45 | MALANO LUCA | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 01:07.44 |
| 46 | PALMA ALESSIO | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2001 | 01:07.68 |
| 47 | PANZERI LORENZO | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2001 | 01:07.83 |
| 48 | BONZI SIMONE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:08.01 |
| 49 | POLLANO FEDERICO | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 01:08.51 |
| 50 | CANDIDONI LUCA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:08.98 |
| 51 | GARIBALDI LORENZO | La Nuova Atomica | 2000 | 01:09.42 |
| 52 | ARNOLETTI ALEX | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:09.48 |
| 53 | PAUCCI CHERUBINI FILIPPO | Bluwater | 2001 | 01:09.84 |
| 54 | POGGIALI COSIMO | CGFS Prato | 2000 | 01:10.44 |
| 55 | LUCHI EDOARDO | CGFS Prato | 2001 | 01:14.14 |
| 56 | MANISCALCO LORENZO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:14.50 |
| 57 | MELANI LORENZO | CGFS Prato | 2000 | 01:17.92 |
| 58 | CECCHIN FEDERICO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:19.03 |
| 59 | SCOLARO FRANCESCO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:20.26 |
| 60 | FATI MANUEL | La Nuova Atomica | 2000 | 01:20.65 |
| 61 | SIMONINI ANDREA | La Nuova Atomica | 2001 | 01:29.37 |
| 62 | ESPOSITO TOMMASO | La Nuova Atomica | 2001 | 01:49.82 |
|
|
Gara num. 13: 100 mt. Farfalla - Junior Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | PANZA ALESSANDRA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:05.66 |
| 2 | CIRIESI MARTINA | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:07.33 |
| 3 | GIROTTI GIADA | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:08.01 |
| 4 | FANTUZ MARTINA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:08.31 |
| 5 | DOTTI MATILDE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 01:08.64 |
| 6 | RICCI EMMA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2000 | 01:08.85 |
| 7 | SALAROLI SOFIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 01:09.12 |
| 8 | LORETI CARLOTTA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:09.52 |
| 9 | TUFARIELLO ALESSIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:10.64 |
| 10 | VICINELLI GAIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:11.36 |
| 11 | FERRARI LUCREZIA | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:11.38 |
| 12 | ZUGARONI RACHELE | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 01:11.62 |
| 13 | MACORI LUCIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:11.94 |
| 14 | BRUNELLI GRETA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:12.08 |
| 15 | AGUJARI SARA | Libertas Team Novara | 2001 | 01:13.02 |
| 16 | POMPA GIORGIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:13.43 |
| 17 | ONOFRI MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:13.59 |
| 18 | STORTI GIORGIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 01:14.16 |
| 19 | CUCCO GIORGIA | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2000 | 01:14.42 |
| 20 | MONTANARI ALICE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:15.40 |
| 21 | TOGNI ANDREA | Libertas Due Valli | 2000 | 01:15.50 |
| 22 | BORGOGNONI CAMILLA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:15.57 |
| 23 | CARDELLI GIULIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 01:16.73 |
| 24 | FRACCA ADELAIDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:17.24 |
| 25 | AMORUSO GIORGIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:17.58 |
| 26 | FERRETTI VIOLA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 01:18.18 |
| 27 | SFODERA FEDERICA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2000 | 01:19.04 |
| 28 | BARZANTI ELENA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2000 | 01:19.36 |
| 29 | TURTURRO LARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:19.40 |
| 30 | BONET MARIKA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2000 | 01:27.61 |
| 31 | FALOSSI MARTA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:35.25 |
| 32 | MANISCALCO ALESSIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2000 | 01:37.93 |
|
|
Gara num. 15: 100 mt. Farfalla - Junior Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | XELLA ALESSANDRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:58.94 |
| 2 | MOROVINGI SAMUELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 00:59.04 |
| 3 | PISCITELLI MATTEO | Libertas Team Novara | 1999 | 00:59.61 |
| 4 | LEONARDI ANDREA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 1998 | 00:59.63 |
| 5 | SINTONI ARON | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 01:00.21 |
| 6 | MAZZONI GIOVANNI | President Bologna | 1999 | 01:00.41 |
| 7 | VISENTIN ARVID | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1999 | 01:00.45 |
| 8 | LOLI ENRICO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 01:00.70 |
| 9 | CASAROLI DAVIDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 01:01.04 |
| 10 | ZUCCHERELLI ANDREA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 01:01.24 |
| 11 | BRAGAGLIA LUCA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 01:01.46 |
| 12 | PANCALDI DAVIDE | President Bologna | 1998 | 01:02.74 |
| 13 | LEONE MICHELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 01:03.96 |
| 14 | RICCA MATTIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1998 | 01:04.62 |
| 15 | PETRONICI GIANLUCA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 1999 | 01:04.79 |
| 16 | POCHETTINO ANDREA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 1999 | 01:05.26 |
| 17 | NOVARA MARCO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 1999 | 01:05.45 |
| 18 | SPINA ALESSIO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 1999 | 01:05.99 |
| 19 | PAVANI DAVIDE | Libertas Team Novara | 1998 | 01:06.33 |
| 20 | MOROSI ELIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 01:06.56 |
| 21 | PONDRELLI RUBEN | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1999 | 01:06.76 |
| 22 | ARENA IGNAZIO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 1999 | 01:08.11 |
| 23 | GALAFFRONI EMANUELE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 1998 | 01:09.01 |
| 24 | CELANI CELESTINI KKRISTOP | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 1998 | 01:09.38 |
| 25 | MICUCCI ALESSANDRO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 1999 | 01:09.41 |
| 26 | BARCA MARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | 01:10.20 |
| 27 | PALMA FABRIZIO | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 1999 | 01:11.54 |
| 28 | MURRONI ALESSIO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1999 | 01:12.84 |
| 29 | MAGNANO LUCA | Libertas Due Valli | 1999 | 01:15.16 |
| | VIOLANTE ALESSIO | Libertas Team Novara | 1999 | 01:19.15 f.g. |
| 30 | VIVIANI GIOELE | La Nuova Atomica | 1998 | 01:20.18 |
| 31 | PIERONI ANDREA | La Nuova Atomica | 1999 | 01:24.85 |
| 32 | PINNISI SIMONE | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 1999 | 01:25.55 |
| 33 | MADDA LUIGI | La Nuova Atomica | 1999 | 01:31.57 |
| | BERTUZZI LORENZO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 1998 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 16: 100 mt. Rana - Esordienti A Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | VIGNOLI MATILDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:24.48 |
| 2 | COCCONCELLI BEATRICE | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:25.46 |
| 3 | CIRICHELLI EMMA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:28.58 |
| 4 | DI DOMENICO AGNESE | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2005 | 01:28.99 |
| 5 | SIBONI ALESSIA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2004 | 01:29.38 |
| 6 | MILANINO VERONICA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:29.75 |
| 7 | CROSETTI MARTA | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:30.40 |
| 8 | VINCENZI ELENA | President Bologna | 2005 | 01:30.49 |
| 9 | INGROSSO MARIANNA ANDREA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:30.55 |
| 10 | ROSSETTI FABIOLA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:31.08 |
| 11 | ELENA BAGI | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:32.19 |
| 12 | TREZZA ALLEGRA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 01:32.73 |
| 13 | MONTI SOFIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 01:34.68 |
| 14 | CROSETTO SARA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2004 | 01:35.00 |
| 15 | INFANTINO IRENE | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:36.17 |
| 16 | BOSISIO SOFIA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 01:36.41 |
| 17 | ROSETTI ARIANNA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 01:36.56 |
| 18 | GONDONI REBECCA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 01:36.62 |
| 19 | PILLONI SARA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 01:36.84 |
| 20 | MARTINO ELISA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 01:36.95 |
| 21 | D'ANGELO FABIANA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:37.18 |
| 22 | BITTONI GIORGIA | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:37.38 |
| 23 | SEVERI SILVIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:38.11 |
| 24 | SFODERA ALESSIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 01:38.26 |
| 25 | BEISO GAIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 01:38.45 |
| 26 | MISARTI GIORGIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 01:38.64 |
| 27 | MICHELINI MARIAGIORGIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 01:40.26 |
| 28 | PINNISI ALESSIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 01:40.30 |
| 29 | TOSCANO GIULIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:40.84 |
| 30 | CURZI ANITA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 01:40.93 |
| 31 | SILVESTRO BEATRICE | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:41.08 |
| 32 | QUADRIO ALIDA | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 01:41.47 |
| 33 | ROSSI GIULIA | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:42.49 |
| 34 | GUERRA CECILIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 01:42.70 |
| 35 | FABBRI GIULIA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2004 | 01:43.49 |
| 36 | TOMEI SILVIA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 01:43.94 |
| 37 | CONTI CARLOTTA | Libertas Team Novara | 2005 | 01:44.09 |
| 38 | SENAPE GIULIA | CGFS Prato | 2004 | 01:44.45 |
| 39 | GIULIANINI LUCIA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2005 | 01:44.71 |
| 40 | GIONTA GAIA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2005 | 01:44.73 |
| 41 | BONA NICOLE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 01:45.74 |
| 42 | SENATORE GIORGIA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2004 | 01:45.85 |
| 43 | CANEVARO CAMILLA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 01:45.93 |
| 44 | REDAELLI LUCIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 01:45.95 |
| 45 | MAGRA BEATRICE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 01:46.30 |
| 46 | DE FILIPPIS CHIARA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 01:46.59 |
| 47 | BERTOZZI AURORA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 01:47.03 |
| 48 | ALBERTONE SILVIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2005 | 01:47.63 |
| 49 | LAVORE ARIANNA | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2005 | 01:47.76 |
| 50 | MUGNANI CATERINA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 01:47.80 |
| 51 | PARA GIULIA | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:48.37 |
| 52 | BRINTAZZOLI CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 01:48.42 |
| 53 | SBANCHI ASIA | CGFS Prato | 2005 | 01:48.76 |
| 54 | GUGLIELMINI ADRIANA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 01:50.46 |
| 55 | LUCII LAURA | Bluwater | 2005 | 01:51.09 |
| 56 | SIMONETTI CATERINA | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 01:52.29 |
| 57 | TRENTANOVE CAMILLA | CGFS Prato | 2005 | 01:52.87 |
| 58 | DALMORO MARIASOLE | C.S.Roero | 2005 | 01:54.53 |
| 59 | ARRU VITTORIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | 01:55.16 |
| 60 | LUISE MIRANDA | Libertas Due Valli | 2004 | 01:57.25 |
| | LIGAS MARTINA | Bluwater | 2004 | 01:57.75 f.g. |
| 61 | MAMBRINI ISIDE | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2005 | 01:57.76 |
| 62 | GAYDOU MATILDE | Libertas Due Valli | 2005 | 01:57.81 |
| 63 | CONTESINI BEATRICE | Viadana Nuoto Libertas | 2004 | 01:58.21 |
| 64 | PAVAN ZOE | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2005 | 02:00.48 |
| 65 | LIGAS LETIZIA | Bluwater | 2004 | 02:04.65 |
| 66 | D'ANGELO GIULIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2005 | 02:07.71 |
| | GHIRLINZONI ANNA | President Bologna | 2005 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | JIMENZ PAULLO SHARLOTTE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2005 | Squal. per arrivo irreg. |
| | PIERI MATILDE | La Nuova Atomica | 2005 | Squal. per virata irreg. |
| | PUSINERI ALICE | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 17: 100 mt. Rana - Ragazze Femmine |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | RIMONDINI MARIACHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:16.00 |
| 2 | VENIERI MARTINA | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:20.96 |
| 3 | LAZZARETTI GIORGIA | President Bologna | 2003 | 01:21.35 |
| 4 | MANGIALARDI GIULIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 01:21.97 |
| 5 | RONDELLI ALICE | President Bologna | 2002 | 01:22.56 |
| 6 | RAGAZZINI GINEVRA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2003 | 01:22.76 |
| 7 | PELUSO LUDOVICA | President Bologna | 2002 | 01:23.15 |
| 8 | PALENA LUDOVICA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 01:23.70 |
| 9 | UGONA GIULIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 01:26.12 |
| 10 | MELANDRI BEATRICE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2002 | 01:26.18 |
| 11 | POLIDORI ILENIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:26.66 |
| 12 | BRUSCHI CORINNE | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:26.71 |
| 13 | BENINI ELENA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 01:27.16 |
| 14 | CORVI GIULIA | Libertas Team Novara | 2003 | 01:29.22 |
| 15 | TESEI ALESSIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 01:29.73 |
| 16 | BERARDINETTI MELANIA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 01:29.74 |
| 16 | ZAVALLONI GIADA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:29.74 |
| 18 | VALLATI ALICE | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2003 | 01:30.11 |
| 19 | PRENGA AMABEL | President Bologna | 2002 | 01:30.20 |
| 20 | ZANI LUCREZIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:30.45 |
| 21 | SANTUCCI GIOIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:30.54 |
| 22 | BARALE REBECCA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 01:30.74 |
| 23 | VACCARI LAURA | President Bologna | 2002 | 01:31.98 |
| 24 | MAGOSSO VALERIA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 01:32.72 |
| 25 | FARALLI LICIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:33.13 |
| 26 | PRENGA AMELIA | President Bologna | 2003 | 01:33.22 |
| | GUERRA EMMA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2002 | 01:34.29 f.g. |
| 27 | JOURDAN FEDERICA | Libertas Due Valli | 2002 | 01:35.56 |
| 28 | FABRIZI SOFIA | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:36.40 |
| 29 | PERRON CHIARA | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 01:36.58 |
| 30 | COSCI REBECCA | CGFS Prato | 2002 | 01:39.07 |
| 31 | PIERI NICOLE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:40.97 |
| 32 | COMBA LORENZA | Libertas Due Valli | 2002 | 01:43.79 |
| 33 | OTTAVI GAIA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:47.67 |
| 34 | SFERLAZZO CHIARA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:47.81 |
| 35 | GAYDOU ASIA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 01:51.39 |
| 36 | FABBRIS CAROLA | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2002 | 01:53.48 |
| 37 | DI MARCA ANNALISA | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 02:03.99 |
| | MORINI ARIANNA | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | n.p. |
| | RONDELLI LAURA | President Bologna | 2003 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 18: 100 mt. Rana - Esordienti A Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | MORELLI FILIPPO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:19.93 |
| 2 | CAGGIANO LORENZO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:21.94 |
| 3 | ZANCA MATTEO | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2003 | 01:24.12 |
| 4 | EDOARDO CALIGIURI | President Bologna | 2003 | 01:24.71 |
| 5 | PUGLIA ANGELO | President Bologna | 2003 | 01:26.70 |
| 6 | DUTTO JACOPO | C.S.Roero | 2003 | 01:26.73 |
| 7 | MASPER EMANUELE | President Bologna | 2003 | 01:27.06 |
| 8 | PELUSO LEONARDO | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:27.30 |
| 9 | CHIARAVALLI ANDREA | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:28.91 |
| 10 | STIVALINI FILIPPO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2003 | 01:29.96 |
| 11 | BOMBARA SEBASTIANO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | 01:31.59 |
| 12 | MELNYK VLADYSLAV | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:32.14 |
| 13 | PALERMO GABRIELE | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:33.09 |
| 14 | MIRAGLIA MATTEO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 01:33.65 |
| 15 | BOFFA MATTEO | C.S.Roero | 2003 | 01:33.76 |
| 16 | RUBINI RICCARDO | President Bologna | 2004 | 01:34.97 |
| 17 | CRISTOFORI MATTEO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 01:35.42 |
| 18 | FRANCHI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:35.76 |
| 19 | PANI LORENZO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:35.93 |
| 20 | BONACCHI GIACOMO | La Nuova Atomica | 2004 | 01:36.80 |
| 21 | VESUVIO ALESSIO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:36.92 |
| 22 | REMAFEDI TOMMASO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | 01:37.74 |
| 23 | BERTI GIORGIO | President Bologna | 2003 | 01:37.83 |
| 24 | VACCARO SAMUEL | Pol. Comunale Riccione | 2004 | 01:38.02 |
| 25 | VALLI MATTEO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:38.31 |
| 26 | ZANNONI NICOLO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:38.97 |
| 27 | CORTI STEFANO | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2003 | 01:39.02 |
| 28 | SEMPRINI TOMMASO | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2003 | 01:39.37 |
| 29 | BALDAZZI FILIPPO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 01:39.43 |
| 30 | BENINI DAVIDE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:39.94 |
| 31 | PLANCHON TOMMASO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2004 | 01:41.86 |
| 32 | LAGANÀ RICCARDO | Libertas Due Valli | 2003 | 01:42.42 |
| 33 | TOMEI SIMONE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2004 | 01:42.48 |
| 34 | MARCHETTI EUGENIO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2004 | 01:42.80 |
| 35 | DELLAVALLE THOMAS | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:43.31 |
| 36 | FERRERO GIACOMO | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:43.38 |
| 37 | BILLI LUDOVICO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2003 | 01:43.40 |
| 38 | DEL GIUDICE FILIPPO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:44.43 |
| 39 | SELVI LUCA | Team Nuoto Forlì | 2004 | 01:45.02 |
| 40 | BIAVATI EMANUELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:45.48 |
| 41 | MARABINI CRISTIANO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:45.93 |
| 42 | ISMAILY DAVIDE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2003 | 01:46.01 |
| 43 | PANETTA FERDINANDO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2004 | 01:46.91 |
| 44 | FRISONI FILIPPO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2003 | 01:47.93 |
| 45 | BERNARDI NICOLÒ | C.S.Roero | 2004 | 01:49.32 |
| 46 | MARTINI STEFANO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2004 | 01:50.25 |
| 47 | CASCIARRI FRANCESCO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2004 | 01:50.40 |
| 48 | GIORGIO LORENZO OMAR | Libertas Team Novara | 2004 | 01:50.57 |
| | CAREGGIO LUDOVICO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2003 | Squal. per falsa partenza |
| | PALADINI EMANUELE | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2003 | n.p. |
|
|
Gara num. 20: 100 mt. Rana - Ragazzi 2º e 3º Anno Maschi |
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo |
| 1 | ROCCI GABRIELE | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 01:13.14 |
| 2 | GHERARDI NICOLO' | President Bologna | 2000 | 01:13.19 |
| 3 | PIATTI LORENZO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2000 | 01:13.55 |
| 4 | SASSOLI LEONARDO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:14.40 |
| 5 | RICCA FRANCESCO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2000 | 01:15.22 |
| 6 | GUASINA LUIGI | President Bologna | 2000 | 01:15.49 |
| 7 | VELOCE PIETRO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:15.67 |
| 8 | FERRARI ALBERTO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 01:15.74 |
| 9 | CASADIO ANTONIO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | 01:16.79 |
| 10 | SANGIORGI MARCO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:18.09 |
| 11 | CARLONI EDOARDO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:18.14 |
| 12 | BRESCIANINI LORENZO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2001 | 01:18.99 |
| 13 | CAPOMACCIO LORENZO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:19.22 |
| 14 | CIARANFI ALESSANDRO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2000 | 01:19.97 |
| 15 | ZAPPI MATTEO | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:20.04 |
| | ANNUNZIATA ANTONIO | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:21.39 f.g. |
| 16 | CELANI CELESTINI RICCARDO | Libertas R.N. Perugia | 2001 | 01:21.47 |
| 17 | ROMANO ALESSANDRO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:21.55 |
| 18 | BARAVELLI TOMMASO | President Bologna | 2001 | 01:22.51 |
| 19 | MALAGUTI GABRIELE | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2001 | 01:23.55 |
| 20 | BOTTINO GIULIO | E.S.L. Nuoto Torino | 2001 | 01:25.67 |
| 21 | SENATORE ANDREA GAETANO | Linus Nuoto Sesto | 2001 | 01:27.15 |
| 22 | GIACCHETTO DIEGO | Libertas Due Valli | 2000 | 01:27.41 |
| 23 | PANZERI LORENZO | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2001 | 01:27.47 |
| 24 | MALANO LUCA | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 01:28.23 |
| 25 | VALSECCHI FRANCESCO | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2001 | 01:28.53 |
| 26 | POLLANO FEDERICO | Libertas Due Valli | 2001 | 01:28.90 |
| 27 | CECCHIN FEDERICO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:29.64 |
| 27 | META THOMAS | Gymnic Club Nuoto Lucca | 2000 | 01:29.64 |
| 29 | VENTURELLI GIULIO | Nuoto Club 2000 | 2001 | 01:29.69 |
| 30 | PALMA ALESSIO | Libertas Snef Erba LC 11 | 2001 | 01:29.75 |
| 31 | PAUCCI CHERUBINI FILIPPO | Bluwater | 2001 | 01:37.25 |
| 32 | SCOLARO FRANCESCO | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 2001 | 01:49.21 |
| 33 | ESPOSITO TOMMASO | La Nuova Atomica | 2001 | 02:03.93 |
| | TASSINARI THOMAS | P.Villaggio del Fanciullo | 2000 | n.p. |