Totale | DO50 | FA50 | RA50 | SL50 | |||||
1 | GILI DENISE | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1491 | 764 | 727 | ||
2 | VENEZIANI GIULIA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1303 | 665 | 638 | ||
3 | FAVERO FEDERICA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1294 | 611 | 683 | ||
4 | COSTA FEDERICA | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1243 | 656 | 587 | ||
4 | BROGLIA ERICA | Pianeta Acqua | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1243 | 561 | 682 | ||
6 | MARIANI ANNALISA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1225 | 620 | 605 | ||
7 | DANIELE SAMUELA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1207 | 573 | 634 | ||
8 | TRIVIGNO SILVIA | Vogherese Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1195 | 627 | 568 | ||
9 | D'ELIA CARLAEVA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1189 | 584 | 605 | ||
10 | BORGOGNONE ANNA | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1185 | 588 | 597 | ||
11 | CREMONESI LAURA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1182 | 563 | 619 | ||
12 | MENSA GIULIA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1152 | 538 | 614 | ||
13 | SALTARELLI ALICE | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1147 | 575 | 572 | ||
14 | LAMBERTINI ILARIA | Coop C. NE Parma | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1141 | 555 | 586 | ||
15 | ARBASI SVEVA | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1139 | 539 | 600 | ||
16 | CAVALLERO NICOLE | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1117 | 531 | 586 | ||
17 | MOLINARI ALICE | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1079 | 582 | 497 | ||
18 | DONELLI MARGHERITA | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1072 | 477 | 595 | ||
19 | SUDATI CARLOTTA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1064 | 534 | 530 | ||
20 | CASATI MARTINA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1059 | 519 | 540 | ||
21 | COLOMBI SHARON | Pianeta Acqua | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1048 | 510 | 538 | ||
22 | GUIDI SUSANNA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1027 | 490 | 537 | ||
23 | SILVA LAURA | Canottieri Baldesio | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1026 | 512 | 514 | ||
24 | FIORANI BARBARA | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1024 | 490 | 534 | ||
25 | BOCCALINI FEDERICA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1016 | 507 | 509 | ||
26 | GUSMINI JESSICA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1015 | 528 | 487 | ||
27 | MARENGHI GAIA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1013 | 468 | 545 | ||
28 | MASERA VERONICA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1011 | 488 | 523 | ||
29 | CARRARO GAIA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 998 | 504 | 494 | ||
29 | CARNEVALI GAIA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 998 | 499 | 499 | ||
31 | DA RONCH ARIANNA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 984 | 448 | 536 | ||
32 | GIOIA GIORGIA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 971 | 445 | 526 | ||
33 | ESQUIVEL FIORELLA | Vogherese Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 957 | 458 | 499 | ||
34 | BONOMI GIORGIA | Malaspina | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 956 | 525 | 431 | ||
34 | COTILLI MARIA SOLE | Malaspina | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 956 | 493 | 463 | ||
36 | CRESPI ALESSANDRA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 950 | 441 | 509 | ||
37 | GALLI ELISABETTA | Stradivari Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 947 | 447 | 500 | ||
38 | ALVA ZANETTI MARTA | Malaspina | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 943 | 426 | 517 | ||
39 | SANSONE ALESSANDRA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 939 | 439 | 500 | ||
40 | MAFFEZZONI GLORIA | Stradivari Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 937 | 442 | 495 | ||
41 | CATELLANI CHIARA | Coop C. NE Parma | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 934 | 450 | 484 | ||
42 | HRITCU ALESSIA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 930 | 406 | 524 | ||
43 | ZANLUNGO CECILIA | Pianeta Acqua | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 926 | 453 | 473 | ||
44 | GALLINARI GIULIA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 909 | 441 | 468 | ||
45 | LAURICELLA FEDERICA C. | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 899 | 465 | 434 | ||
46 | SFORZI ELEONORA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 898 | 423 | 475 | ||
47 | OLDANI CAMILLA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 885 | 448 | 437 | ||
48 | DE CARLO GIULIA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 881 | 473 | 408 | ||
49 | SABELLA SARA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 880 | 435 | 445 | ||
50 | CATANI SARA | Metanopoli Sport | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 872 | 442 | 430 | ||
51 | MILARDI JESSICA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 864 | 390 | 474 | ||
52 | CARINI ELENA | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 858 | 404 | 454 | ||
53 | NAPOLI MARTINA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 853 | 407 | 446 | ||
54 | BERTONCELLO ALICE | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 850 | 404 | 446 | ||
55 | GIANNETTI LAURA | Malaspina | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 849 | 431 | 418 | ||
56 | TOIA CLAUDIA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 846 | 431 | 415 | ||
57 | TEDESCO SERENA | Malaspina | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 839 | 391 | 448 | ||
58 | MERAVIGLIA ELENA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 825 | 401 | 424 | ||
59 | BERANGER ARIANNA | Metanopoli Sport | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 822 | 359 | 463 | ||
60 | BORSELLA MARTA | Canottieri Baldesio | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 815 | 383 | 432 | ||
61 | FULCINI CECILIA | Stradivari Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 814 | 381 | 433 | ||
62 | APICELLA FRANCESCA | Stradivari Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 774 | 373 | 401 | ||
63 | CAPELLA SOFIA | Metanopoli Sport | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 720 | 322 | 398 | ||
64 | COVA MICHELA | Metanopoli Sport | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 705 | 346 | 359 | ||
65 | CHIOZZA DEBORAH | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 700 | 313 | 387 | ||
66 | ROSSINI GAIA | Vogherese Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 616 | 241 | 375 | ||
67 | BARBORINI ALICE | Stradivari Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 532 | 216 | 316 | ||
67 | SPOLIDORO AMELIA | Malaspina | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 717 | 717 | |||
69 | PAPPALETTERA ILARIA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 605 | 605 | |||
70 | CANDIAN GIORGIA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 588 | 588 | |||
71 | ROMEO ELISABETTA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 578 | 578 | |||
72 | OLGIATI CAROLINA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 502 | 502 | |||
73 | CASSANMAGNAGO MARTINA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 488 | 488 | |||
74 | CARNITI CLAUDIA | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 455 | 455 | |||
75 | GIACOMAZZI SILVIA | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 444 | 444 | |||
76 | PEZZUTTO REGINA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 432 | 432 | |||
77 | MALAGUTTI CLAUDIA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 408 | 408 | |||
78 | BORRA SOFIA | Canottieri Baldesio | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 384 | 384 | |||
79 | MARIANI ALESSIA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 378 | 378 |
Totale | DO50 | FA50 | RA50 | SL50 | |||||
1 | TOSTO FRANCESCA | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1578 | 849 | 729 | ||
2 | CERVINI MARTA | Rane Rosse | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1540 | 817 | 723 | ||
3 | CEHOVIN FEDERICA | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1486 | 768 | 718 | ||
4 | CRIPPA PAOLA ANDREA | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1463 | 755 | 708 | ||
5 | CHINALI IRENE | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1461 | 771 | 690 | ||
6 | NICOLINI AMBRA | Rane Rosse | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1445 | 652 | 793 | ||
7 | GAMUCCI ISABELLA | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1378 | 645 | 733 | ||
8 | GISLON GIULIA | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1357 | 674 | 683 | ||
9 | PALADINO ALESSIA | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1349 | 711 | 638 | ||
10 | CERVINI ALICE | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1326 | 733 | 593 | ||
11 | FRIGERIO SILVIA | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1319 | 635 | 684 | ||
12 | CASINI MARTINA | Vogherese Nuoto | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1307 | 635 | 672 | ||
13 | LATTINELLI MICHELLE | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1292 | 669 | 623 | ||
14 | ROSSETTI REBECCA | Rane Rosse | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1290 | 623 | 667 | ||
15 | TAINI CHIARA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1246 | 607 | 639 | ||
16 | CANUTO FRANCESCA | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1232 | 574 | 658 | ||
17 | BERTUZZI GIULIA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1227 | 574 | 653 | ||
18 | FOGLIA STEFANIA | Vogherese Nuoto | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1169 | 582 | 587 | ||
19 | ZAFFARONI GAIA | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1158 | 552 | 606 | ||
20 | BOTTI JENNIFER | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1157 | 528 | 629 | ||
21 | SCHISA FRANCESCA | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1146 | 581 | 565 | ||
22 | LUCCHESI ANNA IRENE | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1098 | 608 | 490 | ||
23 | ANASTASIO MARTA | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1067 | 432 | 635 | ||
24 | BOTTI SAMANTHA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1033 | 523 | 510 | ||
25 | ANASTASIO SARA | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1026 | 508 | 518 | ||
26 | CAMIA GIULIA | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1015 | 463 | 552 | ||
27 | BUSCONI PAOLA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1008 | 473 | 535 | ||
28 | COLOMBO HILARY | RN Legnano | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 732 | 732 | |||
29 | GAMUCCI FIORENZA | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 724 | 724 | |||
30 | DE STEFANI FEDERICA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 717 | 717 | |||
31 | VARACALLI GIORGIA | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 680 | 680 | |||
32 | STOICO CLAUDIA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 665 | 665 | |||
33 | BERGAMASCO VALENTINA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 632 | 632 | |||
34 | MUNARI JESSICA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 625 | 625 | |||
35 | GALLI MICOL | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 601 | 601 | |||
36 | RAIMONDI ALICE | RN Legnano | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 559 | 559 |
Totale | DO50 | FA50 | RA50 | SL50 | |||||
1 | LEONI LUDOVICA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1598 | 807 | 791 | ||
2 | ARDISSINO MADDALENA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1492 | 729 | 763 | ||
3 | COSTA CARLA | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1431 | 730 | 701 | ||
4 | TAGLIABUE MARTINA | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1417 | 697 | 720 | ||
5 | DEPOLI CAMILLA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1408 | 736 | 672 | ||
6 | RAMELLI BEATRICE | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1376 | 691 | 685 | ||
7 | ROSSETTI BEATRICE | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1285 | 689 | 596 | ||
8 | GALLUZZO CHIARA | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1283 | 660 | 623 | ||
8 | FILIPPETTI SARA | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1283 | 641 | 642 | ||
10 | ARIETTI FRANCESCA | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1252 | 580 | 672 | ||
11 | SLAVAZZA GAIA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1223 | 617 | 606 | ||
12 | FILIPPETTI STEFANIA | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1215 | 597 | 618 | ||
13 | TINELLI VALENTINA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1192 | 599 | 593 | ||
14 | FORNONI CAMILLA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1187 | 580 | 607 | ||
15 | SANFELICI PAOLA | Canottieri Baldesio | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1162 | 598 | 564 | ||
16 | LIBE' SIMONA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1152 | 625 | 527 | ||
17 | LOSCHI MARTINA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1150 | 610 | 540 | ||
18 | ATTINA' GIORGIA | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1133 | 500 | 633 | ||
19 | MERLI ROSSANA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1086 | 531 | 555 | ||
20 | RUBINI GAIA | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1083 | 543 | 540 | ||
20 | NICHOLSON JASMINE | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1083 | 516 | 567 | ||
22 | FINELLI SILENE | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1075 | 476 | 599 | ||
23 | TORRESANI ELENA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1066 | 503 | 563 | ||
24 | TINELLI CAROLINA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1019 | 462 | 557 | ||
25 | FUSARI LETIZIA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1018 | 488 | 530 | ||
26 | BALESTRA MARTINA | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1016 | 479 | 537 | ||
27 | BACCHI FRANCESCA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 987 | 462 | 525 | ||
28 | SANTORO CHIARA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 978 | 449 | 529 | ||
29 | MASCHERONI NICOLE | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 945 | 470 | 475 | ||
30 | MAGNELLI MELISSA | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 922 | 463 | 459 | ||
31 | PESSINA ALESSANDRA | Coop C. NE Parma | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 921 | 462 | 459 | ||
32 | CONSOLINI MARIANNA | Coop C. NE Parma | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 914 | 439 | 475 | ||
33 | CASTIGLIONI FRANCESCA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 909 | 434 | 475 | ||
34 | ROSSINI FRANCESCA | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 903 | 471 | 432 | ||
35 | SAPUTO FABIOLA M. ANDREA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 885 | 413 | 472 | ||
36 | RIZZO MARIA | Vogherese Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 849 | 440 | 409 | ||
37 | FEMIA ALICE | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 761 | 343 | 418 | ||
38 | ZAMBIANCHI CLAUDIA | Vogherese Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 746 | 338 | 408 | ||
39 | TIMPANI ERIKA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 635 | 635 | |||
40 | GESMUNDO CHIARA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 622 | 622 | |||
41 | CARRARA BIANCA | Stradivari Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 518 | 518 | |||
42 | LEMMO ISABELLA | Pianeta Acqua | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 491 | 491 | |||
43 | SERENA JULIE | Stradivari Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 488 | 488 | |||
44 | SAPUTO MARTINA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 90 | 90 |
Totale | DO50 | FA50 | RA50 | SL50 | |||||
1 | MILANI ALESSIO | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1655 | 811 | 844 | ||
2 | VACCA FEDERICO | Rane Rosse | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1643 | 799 | 844 | ||
3 | MIELE MATTEO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1591 | 782 | 809 | ||
4 | CASINI NICOLO' | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1520 | 727 | 793 | ||
5 | MILANI DENNY | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1491 | 709 | 782 | ||
6 | TRAVERSO RICCARDO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1481 | 718 | 763 | ||
7 | GARETTI FILIPPO | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1479 | 706 | 773 | ||
8 | ZANGRANDI LUCA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1474 | 677 | 797 | ||
9 | BELLARDO ANDREA | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1447 | 737 | 710 | ||
10 | GIRARDI STEFANO | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1438 | 708 | 730 | ||
11 | OLDRINI NICHOLAS | RN Legnano | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1436 | 723 | 713 | ||
11 | CELONI GIOVANNI | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1436 | 666 | 770 | ||
13 | ZAFFARONI SIMONE | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1431 | 663 | 768 | ||
14 | SANTINELLI NICHOLAS | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1367 | 704 | 663 | ||
15 | MARENGHI RICCARDO | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1366 | 691 | 675 | ||
16 | MORONI DAVIDE | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1358 | 737 | 621 | ||
17 | BARDELLI ALESSANDRO | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1213 | 631 | 582 | ||
18 | BELLANTONI DOMENICO | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 1188 | 594 | 594 | ||
19 | FRATI MARCELLO | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1908 | 2 | 959 | 433 | 526 | ||
20 | MERLO STEFANO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 698 | 698 | |||
21 | BARBIERI WALTER | Malaspina | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 677 | 677 | |||
22 | MORLACCHI ALESSIO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 638 | 638 | |||
23 | VALENTINI MARCO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 621 | 621 | |||
24 | GESSATE ANDREA | Pianeta Acqua | 1/1/1908 | 1 | ** 554 | 554 |
Totale | DO50 | FA50 | RA50 | SL50 | |||||
1 | LANFRANCHI FRANCESCO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1228 | 592 | 636 | ||
2 | LONGHI LORENZO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1185 | 603 | 582 | ||
3 | DOSSENA HIRAJAN | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1095 | 559 | 536 | ||
4 | CARBE' CORRADO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1052 | 507 | 545 | ||
5 | CIMPUIERU MIHNEA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1038 | 525 | 513 | ||
6 | CACCIATORI ANDREA | Canottieri Baldesio | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 1001 | 492 | 509 | ||
7 | LOSCHI DAVIDE | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 983 | 483 | 500 | ||
8 | MILANI SONNY | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 925 | 445 | 480 | ||
9 | BRIGNOLI CLAUDIO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 908 | 430 | 478 | ||
10 | CALLONI THOMAS | Malaspina | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 906 | 396 | 510 | ||
11 | MUNARI MATTEO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 900 | 455 | 445 | ||
12 | PETILLO GIULIO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 867 | 397 | 470 | ||
13 | FERLITO DAVIDE | Malaspina | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 858 | 428 | 430 | ||
14 | CATALFAMO GIACOMO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 838 | 416 | 422 | ||
15 | GIOCOSI LORENZO | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 831 | 391 | 440 | ||
16 | TOMEI NICCOLÒ | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 819 | 386 | 433 | ||
17 | PELLEGRINO ANDREA | Cuneo Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 804 | 406 | 398 | ||
18 | LANZENI ALBERTO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 772 | 355 | 417 | ||
19 | RESEGHETTI SAMUELE | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 750 | 390 | 360 | ||
20 | SGARAVATTO DAMIANO | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 746 | 357 | 389 | ||
20 | NEGRI MARCO | Malaspina | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 746 | 355 | 391 | ||
22 | PIACENTINI ALESSIO | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 637 | 264 | 373 | ||
23 | NESTICO' MATTIA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 538 | 236 | 302 | ||
24 | NEU FEDERICO | Malaspina | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 521 | 237 | 284 | ||
25 | TOIA FRANCESCO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1996 | 2 | 403 | 403 | |||
26 | ZUCCARO CARLO | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1996 | 1 | ** 318 | 318 |
Totale | DO50 | FA50 | RA50 | SL50 | |||||
1 | SEVER MISLAV | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1391 | 696 | 695 | ||
2 | FRANCHI DENIS | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1379 | 695 | 684 | ||
3 | CIOCCA MATTIA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1280 | 623 | 657 | ||
4 | DELLEDONNE LUCA | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1259 | 604 | 655 | ||
5 | TINELLI TOMMASO | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1245 | 586 | 659 | ||
6 | VAZZAZ MARCO | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1222 | 624 | 598 | ||
7 | CERVINI PIERPAOLO | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1136 | 533 | 603 | ||
8 | MILESI LEONARDO | Coop C. NE Parma | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1117 | 465 | 652 | ||
9 | TROIANI NICOLA | Coop C. NE Parma | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1107 | 508 | 599 | ||
10 | CATI MATTEO | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1066 | 488 | 578 | ||
11 | SORMANI ALESSANDRO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1061 | 501 | 560 | ||
12 | MINIACI LORENZO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1060 | 538 | 522 | ||
13 | PANUNZIO ENRICO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 1019 | 501 | 518 | ||
14 | BENINI ALBERTO | Coop C. NE Parma | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 977 | 461 | 516 | ||
15 | CESARO RICCARDO | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 974 | 489 | 485 | ||
16 | ANDREOLI LUCA | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 972 | 423 | 549 | ||
17 | MARTANI LORENZO | Canottieri Baldesio | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 961 | 488 | 473 | ||
18 | BALESTRAZZI TOMMASO | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 953 | 473 | 480 | ||
19 | PARON ELIA | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 936 | 460 | 476 | ||
19 | DELL'ACQUA RAFFAELLO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 936 | 463 | 473 | ||
21 | DELLA NOCE SIMONE | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 935 | 471 | 464 | ||
22 | BARDELLI MIRCO | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 932 | 440 | 492 | ||
23 | DEBOSIO DANIELE | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 888 | 426 | 462 | ||
24 | GRENTI EMANUELE | Coop C. NE Parma | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 882 | 385 | 497 | ||
25 | BIGNAMI FLAVIO | Stradivari Nuoto | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 881 | 484 | 397 | ||
26 | MONTI RICCARDO MICHAEL | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 873 | 395 | 478 | ||
27 | DENTI MATTIA | RN Legnano | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 837 | 440 | 397 | ||
28 | NATARI RICCARDO | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 818 | 366 | 452 | ||
29 | LORENZO ANDREA | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 709 | 329 | 380 | ||
30 | CURSIO FILIPPO | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1/1/1994 | 2 | 612 | 267 | 345 | ||
31 | SCABURRI DANIELE | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 505 | 505 | |||
32 | CATTANEO PIETRO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 495 | 495 | |||
33 | GOTTARELLI DAVIDE | Pianeta Acqua | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 470 | 470 | |||
34 | CAMPAGNOLA MARCO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 453 | 453 | |||
35 | DELPERO JACOPO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** 418 | 418 | |||
35 | DONELLI RICCARDO | Malaspina | 1/1/1994 | 1 | ** |
Totale | DO50 | FA50 | RA50 | SL50 | |||||
1 | SEVER MATIJA | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1592 | 736 | 856 | ||
2 | SINIGAGLIA LUCA | Malaspina | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1555 | 743 | 812 | ||
3 | CELONI FILIPPO | Rane Rosse | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1552 | 824 | 728 | ||
4 | GEROSA FABIO | Malaspina | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1542 | 802 | 740 | ||
5 | FAGNONI LUCA | Rane Rosse | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1526 | 786 | 740 | ||
6 | BOSI PIETRO | Rane Rosse | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1463 | 747 | 716 | ||
7 | GALLINA GIACOMO | Malaspina | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1392 | 709 | 683 | ||
8 | MULAZZANI MARCO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1375 | 651 | 724 | ||
9 | FRANCIOSI FABIO | Malaspina | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1366 | 653 | 713 | ||
9 | SANELLI FABIO | Pianeta Acqua | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1366 | 673 | 693 | ||
11 | MALDOTTI SIMONE | Rane Rosse | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1342 | 664 | 678 | ||
12 | GALLINA FILIPPO | Malaspina | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1327 | 701 | 626 | ||
13 | CAMPANILE ALESSANDRO | Malaspina | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1272 | 596 | 676 | ||
14 | PENNINI RICCARDO | Rane Rosse | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1263 | 572 | 691 | ||
15 | VACCA LORENZO | Can. Vittorino da Feltre | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1254 | 654 | 600 | ||
16 | FORTIN DANIELE | Vogherese Nuoto | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1233 | 578 | 655 | ||
17 | ANDREOLI MARCO | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1179 | 618 | 561 | ||
18 | SORDELLI STEFANO | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1160 | 573 | 587 | ||
18 | ANTONUCCI FRANCESCO | Malaspina | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1160 | 584 | 576 | ||
20 | DE FELICE ALESSANDRO | Malaspina | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1128 | 538 | 590 | ||
21 | BOLDORINI ALESSANDRO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1121 | 538 | 583 | ||
22 | CASTIGLIONI FEDERICO | RN Legnano | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1072 | 552 | 520 | ||
23 | DOMENICALE ANDREA | Mozzate Sport | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1063 | 490 | 573 | ||
24 | COLOMBO FEDERICO | Team Lombardia | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1022 | 503 | 519 | ||
25 | FUSARI ALORIANO | Skyline Nuoto | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 1012 | 463 | 549 | ||
26 | PORCHETTA MATTIA | Malaspina | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 996 | 441 | 555 | ||
27 | D'ANDREA FILIPPO | Malaspina | 1/1/1992 | 2 | 544 | 544 |