Gara num. 1: 200 mt. Misti - Esordienti B Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-51880 | CATTANEO FEDERICA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 03:12.67 (-3.4) | 12 (100 m 01:30.55) | ||
2 | LOM047431 | VIRAG ALICE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 03:24.65 (-4.9) | 9 (100 m 01:38.72) | ||
3 | LOM-59091 | POZZOLI GIULIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 03:26.26 (-13.7) | 7 (100 m 01:43.44) | ||
4 | LIG-16483 | BARRECA ROBERTA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 03:30.55 (-9.4) | 5 (100 m 01:43.56) | ||
5 | LOM-055102 | RADAELLI ALICE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 03:45.72 (-4.1) | 4 (100 m 01:51.92) | ||
6 | LOM074060 | CICERI LISA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | 04:05.88 | 3 (100 m 02:00.52) | ||
Gara num. 2: 200 mt. Misti - Esordienti A Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-062894 | DI MARZIO ERMINIA | Acquamarina Segrate | 1998 | 02:40.94 (+2.3) | 12 (100 m 01:16.87) | ||
2 | LOM-044788 | UGGE' GIULIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 02:46.19 (-3.4) | 9 (100 m 01:18.57) | ||
3 | LOM-052829 | MOLINARI TANIA | Can. Nino Bixio | 1998 | 02:51.25 (-3.8) | 7 (100 m 01:23.43) | ||
4 | LOM-52570 | CLERICI ELEONORA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 02:51.45 (-4.7) | 5 (100 m 01:26.71) | ||
5 | LOM-045461 | BADOVINI CARLOTTA | Can. Nino Bixio | 1998 | 02:53.03 (-2.0) | 4 (100 m 01:23.39) | ||
6 | LOM-44912 | NOVATI CLAUDIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 02:54.77 (+2.5) | 3 (100 m 01:24.45) | ||
7 | PRO-001020 | CRAMERI NASTASSIA | SN Bellinzona | 1998 | 02:55.27 (-8.2) | 2 (100 m 01:24.86) | ||
8 | LOM-47196 | FRANGI FEDERICA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 02:55.59 (+0.6) | 1 (100 m 01:24.58) | ||
9 | LOM-039279 | ALFIEDI FEDERICA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 02:56.40 (-25.7) | 0 (100 m 01:22.75) | ||
10 | LOM-44738 | MONTI ELISABETTA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 02:57.64 (+0.6) | 0 (100 m 01:22.42) | ||
11 | LOM-051666 | CAZZANIGA CAMILLA | Effetto per lo Sport | 1998 | 03:00.47 (-4.5) | 0 (100 m 01:32.12) | ||
12 | LOM-049200 | PACCIANI ALESSIA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1998 | 03:02.79 (-17.2) | 0 (100 m 01:27.28) | ||
13 | LOM-064905 | CARENINI MARTINA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 03:04.58 (-5.4) | 0 (100 m 01:30.43) | ||
14 | LOM-057737 | URI VANESSA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 03:04.95 (-1.1) | 0 (100 m 01:30.16) | ||
15 | LOM-065771 | VOLONTE' SILVIA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1998 | 03:05.58 (-2.4) | 0 (100 m 01:25.90) | ||
16 | LOM-057728 | CANTONI GIULIA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 03:05.60 (-1.4) | 0 (100 m 01:28.86) | ||
17 | LOM-047345 | MANFREDI MORGANA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 03:06.68 (-13.3) | 0 (100 m 01:28.86) | ||
18 | LOM-039695 | TARRICONE GIULIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 03:07.69 (-0.7) | 0 (100 m 01:29.19) | ||
19 | LOM-046739 | PARIOTA CHIARA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 03:09.27 (-7.5) | 0 (100 m 01:31.95) | ||
20 | LOM037282 | CAMERA MAGDA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 03:11.26 (+5.5) | 0 (100 m 01:31.60) | ||
21 | LOM-57388 | DI MAURO SARA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 03:12.68 (-10.3) | 0 (100 m 01:28.03) | ||
22 | LOM-060860 | MACCALLI ALICE | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 03:13.23 (+5.2) | 0 (100 m 01:35.44) | ||
23 | LOM-055101 | COLOMBO SERENA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 03:21.02 (-9.0) | 0 (100 m 01:34.06) | ||
24 | LOM-073328 | BASTOS VILAS BOAS LARISSA | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 03:22.61 (+5.7) | 0 (100 m 01:37.28) | ||
25 | LOM-045006 | PEDERGNANA ALESSIA | Quanta Sport Village | 1998 | 03:23.13 (+10.1) | 0 (100 m 01:39.57) | ||
26 | LOM-052895 | CALFI MARTINA ANNA | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 03:28.62 (+1.6) | 0 (100 m 01:41.07) | ||
27 | LOM053472 | CASELLA LUCIA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1999 | 03:52.09 | 0 (100 m 01:50.78) | ||
LOM073795 | RANIERI SIMONA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 3: 200 mt. Misti - Esordienti B Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-060864 | MERLO LEONARDO | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 03:07.12 (-0.9) | 12 (100 m 01:31.41) | ||
2 | LOM-51881 | GARANCINI DANIELE | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 03:14.59 (+3.1) | 9 (100 m 01:31.26) | ||
3 | LOM-060877 | TARCHINI DAVIDE | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 03:16.88 (-2.1) | 7 (100 m 01:33.41) | ||
4 | LOM-055397 | BARBISONI ALBERTO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 03:23.09 (+3.1) | 5 (100 m 01:35.70) | ||
5 | LOM-055399 | ANELLI SIMONE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 03:24.44 (-5.6) | 4 (100 m 01:40.33) | ||
6 | LOM073427 | MARCUCCI EDOARDO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 03:29.31 (-15.7) | 3 (100 m 01:40.94) | ||
7 | LIG-16496 | RUSSO EMANUELE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 03:34.02 (-46.0) | 2 (100 m 01:46.88) | ||
8 | LOM074134 | SAPONARO MATTIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 03:34.89 (-35.1) | 1 (100 m 01:42.13) | ||
9 | LOM-062569 | BOCALE MIRKO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 03:42.98 (-7.0) | 0 (100 m 01:45.43) | ||
10 | LOM074072 | VALENZIANO MIRKO | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1999 | 04:07.43 | 0 (100 m 02:03.23) | ||
Gara num. 4: 200 mt. Misti - Esordienti A Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-045463 | CARINI GIACOMO | Can. Nino Bixio | 1997 | 02:31.33 (-2.2) | 12 (100 m 01:12.30) | ||
2 | LOM-34580 | SALA SAMUELE | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 02:31.44 (-1.1) | 9 (100 m 01:12.31) | ||
3 | LOM-037262a | GHEZZI MATTEO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 02:41.05 (+1.1) | 7 (100 m 01:18.15) | ||
4 | LOM-44916 | MOSSI YURI | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 02:44.42 (+0.4) | 5 (100 m 01:23.03) | ||
5 | LOM-044959 | GASTALDO ALESSANDRO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 02:45.66 (+3.6) | 4 (100 m 01:18.80) | ||
6 | LOM-036678 | LECCHINI SIMONE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 02:46.65 (-2.3) | 3 (100 m 01:19.47) | ||
7 | LOM052023 | MILANI MARCO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 02:47.74 (-3.9) | 2 (100 m 01:21.06) | ||
8 | LIG-14398 | OLIVERI GABRIELE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 02:48.40 (-2.2) | 1 (100 m 01:19.88) | ||
9 | LIG-15424 | RUBATTINO FEDERICO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 02:49.58 (+5.0) | 0 (100 m 01:19.53) | ||
10 | LOM-049240 | MARINONI FRANCESCO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 02:49.88 (-0.1) | 0 (100 m 01:22.49) | ||
11 | TRE-2777 | ZENATTI ANDREA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1997 | 02:50.73 (-4.0) | 0 (100 m 01:23.87) | ||
12 | 20075 | MOZZINI-VELLEN ANDREA | Fed.Ticinese Nuoto | 1998 | 02:53.70 (+8.3) | 0 (100 m 01:22.09) | ||
13 | LIG-16257 | VERRINA DAVIDE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 02:53.93 (+12.9) | 0 (100 m 01:27.55) | ||
14 | PRO-001010 | MANZOCCHI MATTEO | SN Bellinzona | 1997 | 02:54.33 (+6.5) | 0 (100 m 01:23.49) | ||
15 | PRO-001000 | MOZZINI-VELLEN LUCA | SN Bellinzona | 1997 | 02:54.64 (+5.0) | 0 (100 m 01:23.32) | ||
16 | LOM-038206 | SONSINI ANDREA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 02:56.41 (-3.6) | 0 (100 m 01:27.10) | ||
17 | LOM-043818 | CIFALA' CHRISTIAN | Quanta Sport Village | 1997 | 02:56.68 (-3.4) | 0 (100 m 01:26.93) | ||
18 | LOM-045662 | VENAGLI STEFANO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 02:58.11 (-16.9) | 0 (100 m 01:28.13) | ||
19 | LOM-051816 | LUNGHI MARCO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 02:58.62 (-11.4) | 0 (100 m 01:26.23) | ||
20 | LOM029285 | GIUSSO ROBERTO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 02:58.89 (-1.1) | 0 (100 m 01:23.53) | ||
21 | LIG-15848 | MISALE LUIS DAVID | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 02:59.20 (+4.6) | 0 (100 m 01:24.53) | ||
22 | LOM-039299 | FALQUI MASSIDDA RICCARDO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 03:00.07 (-1.0) | 0 (100 m 01:29.10) | ||
23 | LOM-055110 | MANTIA FRANCESCO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 03:02.16 (-16.2) | 0 (100 m 01:32.50) | ||
24 | LOM-039295 | CAPRIOGLIO DAVIDE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 03:02.53 (+4.8) | 0 (100 m 01:32.60) | ||
25 | LOM-052891 | DONATI ALESSANDRO GIOVANN | Team Lombardia | 1998 | 03:02.85 (-0.2) | 0 (100 m 01:28.58) | ||
26 | LOM-52567 | POZZOLI ANDREA | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 03:03.57 (-1.4) | 0 (100 m 01:26.75) | ||
27 | LIG-15260 | COLAO MATTIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 03:05.23 (+7.6) | 0 (100 m 01:31.64) | ||
28 | LOM-073323 | BOLANDRINI ANDREA | Team Lombardia | 1998 | 03:05.39 (-0.6) | 0 (100 m 01:30.10) | ||
29 | LOM-057915 | GIOIA HEFREM | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 03:07.95 (-7.1) | 0 (100 m 01:29.90) | ||
30 | LOM-039331a | CASTAGNO RICCARDO a | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 03:08.45 (+5.4) | 0 (100 m 01:29.88) | ||
31 | LOM-60244 | VILLA TOMMASO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 03:09.73 (+2.3) | 0 (100 m 01:34.64) | ||
32 | LOM-44942 | RAGUCCI ERASMO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 03:12.11 (+5.3) | 0 (100 m 01:30.74) | ||
33 | LOM-060866 | PAPINI LEONARDO | Team Lombardia | 1998 | 03:14.12 (+1.1) | 0 (100 m 01:34.48) | ||
34 | LOM-055112 | TREZZI MATTIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 03:16.64 (-13.4) | 0 (100 m 01:38.03) | ||
35 | LOM-073324 | CAZZATO DENNIS | Team Lombardia | 1998 | 03:21.81 (-5.2) | 0 (100 m 01:37.95) | ||
36 | TRE-4993 | ALBERTINI FILIPPO | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1998 | 03:22.17 (+22.5) | 0 (100 m 01:33.39) | ||
37 | LOM074064 | LEONI LUCA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1998 | 03:23.64 (-27.4) | 0 (100 m 01:39.53) | ||
38 | LOM064969 | DEPADOVA MATTEO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 03:25.67 (-34.3) | 0 (100 m 01:37.91) | ||
39 | LOM061938 | TALENTI MARCO | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1998 | 03:26.53 (-29.5) | 0 (100 m 01:40.48) | ||
40 | LOM054934 | ZANINI ISSAK | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1998 | 03:28.05 (-28.0) | 0 (100 m 01:41.09) | ||
41 | LOM052708 | DEL MONTE MAX JULIUS | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 03:39.69 (-20.3) | 0 (100 m 01:47.59) | ||
42 | LOM074051 | BETTINI WILLIAM | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1997 | 03:56.44 (-13.6) | 0 (100 m 01:54.24) | ||
LOM-042655 | CURCIO ALESSIO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | Squal. per arrivo irreg. fraz. delfino | (100 m 01:27.99) | |||
Gara num. 5: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti B Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LIG-16254 | GASTALDI ELISA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:17.40 (+0.3) | 12 | ||
2 | TRE-5195 | CASATA ALICE | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 2000 | 01:22.73 (-6.9) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-060328 | SPOLDI ANDREA CRISTINA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2001 | 01:25.29 (-0.4) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-071320 | GENTILE GRETA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 01:25.85 (-4.2) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-60287 | IANNACCONE VITTORIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:27.71 (-7.9) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM-076360 | TICLI CHIARA | CCSA Arese | 2001 | 01:28.03 (-6.0) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-60281 | SCORTI SOFIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:29.43 (-0.8) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-73776 | AULICINO FRANCESCA | Como Nuoto | 2001 | 01:31.70 (+2.6) | 1 | ||
9 | LIG-16484 | GROSSO GAIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:31.82 (+1.2) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-73680 | DOTTI SILVIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:32.10 (-5.7) | 0 | ||
11 | TRE-4942 | TRAINA EMMA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 2000 | 01:33.47 (-17.7) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-058980 | RABBOLINI FRANCESCA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:33.50 (-2.9) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-073330 | BLINI GIULIA | Team Lombardia | 2000 | 01:34.17 (+4.2) | 0 | ||
14 | LIG-18229 | GIOVANNINI CECILIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:34.27 (-12.2) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-73594 | ABLIDAS KHRISTINE | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:34.92 (-12.3) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-73676 | MALATESTA GAIA | Como Nuoto | 2001 | 01:35.04 (-5.0) | 0 | ||
17 | LOM-055104 | VIGNATI BEATRICE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2001 | 01:36.71 (-1.1) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-052682 | VILLA GIORGIA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 01:37.11 (-7.9) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-51876 | BARTOLO MARTINA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:38.51 (-2.8) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-73683 | MOLTENI ELENA | Como Nuoto | 2001 | 01:40.03 (+0.0) | 0 | ||
21 | LOM-064909 | SALA GIULIA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 2000 | 01:40.18 (+0.7) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-54253 | SUELLA SERENA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:40.55 (+1.8) | 0 | ||
23 | LOM074065 | MASTINU LEDA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | 01:41.20 (-28.8) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM-073813 | CARIONI LINDA | Team Lombardia | 2001 | 01:41.78 (+1.8) | 0 | ||
25 | LOM-071319 | BANFI MARTA ANGELA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 01:47.01 (-2.0) | 0 | ||
26 | LIG-17320 | MONARI SARA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2001 | 01:49.69 (0.0) | 0 | ||
Gara num. 6: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti A Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-062901 | SARTI CIPRIANI FEDERICA | Acquamarina Segrate | 1998 | 01:04.25 (+1.0) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-062894 | DI MARZIO ERMINIA | Acquamarina Segrate | 1998 | 01:05.95 (+1.0) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-036347 | ZANONI CAMILLA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:07.43 (-2.1) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-044590 | PIZZETTI SAMANTHA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:08.73 (+0.8) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-44862 | CONTI MICHAELA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:10.30 (-0.4) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM-52578 | STORTO MELISSA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:12.21 (+1.3) | 3 | ||
7 | PRO-001020 | CRAMERI NASTASSIA | SN Bellinzona | 1998 | 01:12.74 (+2.9) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-057737 | URI VANESSA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:12.96 (+3.3) | 1 | ||
9 | LOM-52330 | PIFERI VITTORIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:13.55 (-0.7) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-44913 | RESTELLI GIORGIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:14.47 (-0.4) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-065771 | VOLONTE' SILVIA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1998 | 01:15.72 (-2.3) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-045958 | NOSEDA LUCREZIA | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1998 | 01:16.29 (-2.7) | 0 | ||
13 | LIG-15253 | ANDREONI LAURA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:16.52 (+2.0) | 0 | ||
14 | TRE-5936 | ZINI ARIANNA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1998 | 01:16.88 (-0.2) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-43826 | PEDUZZI ANNA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:17.84 (-3.1) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-064906 | COMITTI ARIANNA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:18.03 (+0.0) | 0 | ||
17 | LOM-57388 | DI MAURO SARA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:19.03 (-2.2) | 0 | ||
18 | LIG-15419 | PERCHINELLA ILARIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:19.22 (-1.4) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-049200 | PACCIANI ALESSIA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1998 | 01:19.54 (-2.1) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-73596 | BIANCHI ALESSIA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:19.80 (-2.3) | 0 | ||
21 | LIG-15251 | CADENASSO AGNESE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:20.21 (+1.2) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-073371 | BRICCONI CAMILLA | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1998 | 01:20.26 (+2.3) | 0 | ||
23 | LOM-075372 | PICCOLO CECILIA | Team Lombardia | 1998 | 01:20.31 (-4.7) | 0 | ||
24 | LIG-15255 | FAZIO ELEONORA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:20.39 (+0.6) | 0 | ||
25 | LOM-53667 | BERNASCONI ARIANNA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:20.42 (-8.0) | 0 | ||
26 | LOM-065625 | CERATI GIULIA | I Delfini 88 | 1999 | 01:20.43 (-4.6) | 0 | ||
27 | LIG-14705 | PIU MATILDE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:20.89 (+0.4) | 0 | ||
28 | LOM-035741 | PARINI AURORA | Quanta Sport Village | 1999 | 01:20.98 (-0.5) | 0 | ||
29 | LOM-75264 | GAMBUZZA LISA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:21.23 (-6.8) | 0 | ||
30 | LOM-051913 | MERIGO IRENE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:21.50 (-3.6) | 0 | ||
31 | LOM-60283 | MOIA SABRINA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:21.65 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
32 | LOM-044999 | TARLARINI VANESSA | Quanta Sport Village | 1998 | 01:22.16 (+0.6) | 0 | ||
33 | LOM-053135 | MIGNANI SILVIA | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1998 | 01:22.41 (+3.4) | 0 | ||
34 | LOM-049467 | CAVALIERE BEATRICE | Quanta Sport Village | 1999 | 01:22.91 (+0.0) | 0 | ||
35 | LOM-53400 | CAIROLI MARTINA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:23.38 (-0.8) | 0 | ||
36 | LOM-73598 | CAPPELLETTI GIULIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:24.17 (-4.8) | 0 | ||
37 | LOM-052061 | SORESINI GIULIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:24.40 (0.0) | 0 | ||
38 | LOM-60289 | MARTONE EMMA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:24.47 (-2.5) | 0 | ||
39 | LOM-065615 | BERETTA GRETA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1999 | 01:24.48 (-0.5) | 0 | ||
40 | LOM-073364 | FUMANELLI LAURA MARIA | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 01:28.46 (+1.5) | 0 | ||
41 | LOM-46482 | STERNAI MAJA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:29.75 (-2.3) | 0 | ||
42 | LIG-16487 | SCARPALEGGIA MARGHERITA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:30.31 (+2.4) | 0 | ||
43 | LOM-049469 | PERETTO SARA | Quanta Sport Village | 1999 | 01:31.58 (+0.6) | 0 | ||
44 | LOM-60243 | CORBELLI ARIANNA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:33.98 (-2.4) | 0 | ||
45 | LOM-52571 | DEL FATTI MAGDA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:34.15 (-1.1) | 0 | ||
46 | LOM-060089 | MESSINA CAROLINA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:35.13 (-3.5) | 0 | ||
47 | TRE-6629 | ZADRA ANNA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 01:35.60 (+5.5) | 0 | ||
48 | LOM-73690 | SALA ANITA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:36.54 (-6.0) | 0 | ||
49 | LOM-060875 | SAVINI JULIA ELLEN | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 01:36.55 (+11.6) | 0 | ||
50 | LOM-73670 | GORLA CARLOTTA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:41.19 (-3.1) | 0 | ||
LOM-60257 | SPERONI ALICE | Como Nuoto | 1998 | Squal. per falsa partenza | ||||
LOM-73686 | PROSERPIO LUCREZIA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | Squal. per falsa partenza | ||||
Gara num. 7: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti B Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-047344 | CAVALLINI GIANBATTISTA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:16.66 (-2.5) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-49473 | ZACCURI ELIO | Quanta Sport Village | 1999 | 01:17.50 (-5.9) | 9 | ||
3 | TRE-5450 | VALERIO FEDERICO | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 01:17.53 (-3.1) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-59962 | CONTI MATTEO | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:19.59 (-4.3) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-074086 | SOLDATI TEODORO | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:19.65 (-0.3) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM-60286 | ANTONELLI NICOLO' | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:20.52 (+1.4) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM064970 | SOPRANI LORENZO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:20.53 (-1.7) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM065358 | MEO RAFAEL | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:20.54 (-1.5) | 1 | ||
9 | LOM-047352 | MANTEGAZZA FLAVIO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:21.08 (+0.3) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-059964 | MAGENES FRANCESCO | Effetto per lo Sport | 1999 | 01:21.11 (-2.9) | 0 | ||
11 | LIG-16255 | LANDI STEFANO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:21.43 (+4.2) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-055100 | CALCATERRA NICOLAS | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:22.48 (+0.6) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM073427 | MARCUCCI EDOARDO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:24.75 (-1.0) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-055403 | CAMMAROTA SRITONGSOOK ALE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:24.84 (-5.0) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-047350 | RIVOLTA LUCA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:25.80 (-5.8) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-071316 | ANTONINI ELIA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 01:25.93 (-4.1) | 0 | ||
17 | LOM-058984 | SEMPLICI MATTEO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:26.28 (-4.0) | 0 | ||
18 | LIG-17722 | PIROZZI LUCA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:26.67 (-4.1) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-73692 | TAMBURRELLI DAVIDE | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:27.49 (-11.2) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-071315 | LANGIU ALESSANDRO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 01:28.48 (-0.5) | 0 | ||
21 | LOM-071335 | DANIELI DAVIDE | Effetto per lo Sport | 2000 | 01:30.42 (-1.6) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-73688 | RASTELLI OTTAVIO | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:31.51 (-9.9) | 0 | ||
23 | TRE4264 | TEMPORIN ANDREA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 2000 | 01:31.65 (-0.1) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM075627 | MAGANETTI FEDERICO | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1999 | 01:32.16 | 0 | ||
25 | LOM-73601 | CELLURA RICCARDO | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:32.91 (-1.8) | 0 | ||
26 | LOM-074989 | MARIANI ALESSIO | Effetto per lo Sport | 2000 | 01:33.03 (+3.0) | 0 | ||
27 | LOM-058983 | PINCIROLI DAVIDE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:33.55 (-5.9) | 0 | ||
28 | LOM-73597 | CAPORASO NICOL̉ | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:35.31 (-7.8) | 0 | ||
29 | LIG-17793 | ZAVAGLIA ANDREA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:35.57 (+2.3) | 0 | ||
30 | LOM-073334 | CIOTTI ALESSANDRO | Team Lombardia | 2000 | 01:35.75 (+2.8) | 0 | ||
31 | LOM-064918 | TESA SIMONE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:42.10 (+2.5) | 0 | ||
32 | LIG-17317 | MISALE JIMMY ALEXANDER | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:42.17 (+2.9) | 0 | ||
33 | LOM-062570 | BOCALE NICOL̉ | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:43.44 (+3.4) | 0 | ||
34 | LOM-73599 | CAVALLI ROBERTO | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:50.11 (-2.0) | 0 | ||
35 | LOM075203 | ALBERTI MATTEO | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | 01:59.51 (-30.5) | 0 | ||
36 | LOM075628 | MARHOUM OMAR | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | 02:00.79 (-29.2) | 0 | ||
37 | LOM074067 | POLOSA LUCA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1999 | 02:12.85 | 0 | ||
LOM-039671 | TICLI MATTEO | CCSA Arese | 1999 | Squal. per falsa partenza | ||||
LOM-055401 | CERRI ANDREA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 8: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti A Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LIG-14417 | RAVERA ALESSANDRO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 01:04.35 (+3.4) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-044814 | ZAMBONI ERMES | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:04.73 (+0.2) | 9 | ||
3 | 20165 | SABBIONI RICCARDO | Fed.Ticinese Nuoto | 1997 | 01:05.71 (+1.7) | 7 | ||
4 | LIG-14370 | DELFINO MARCO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 01:06.71 (+1.0) | 5 | ||
5 | LIG-14362 | BONINI MARCO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 01:08.25 (+2.8) | 4 | ||
6 | LIG-14397 | DORO DANIELE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 01:08.37 (-1.9) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-52577 | GOBBA LUCA | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:09.21 (+1.4) | 2 | ||
8 | 20075 | MOZZINI-VELLEN ANDREA | Fed.Ticinese Nuoto | 1998 | 01:09.27 (+3.3) | 1 | ||
9 | PRO-001010 | MANZOCCHI MATTEO | SN Bellinzona | 1997 | 01:09.42 (+1.6) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-038206 | SONSINI ANDREA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:09.44 (+0.6) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-048352 | PALLARO FRANCESCO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:10.08 (-1.7) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-039694 | FALCHI DAVIDE | Acquamarina Segrate | 1998 | 01:10.30 (+2.3) | 0 | ||
13 | PRO-001000 | MOZZINI-VELLEN LUCA | SN Bellinzona | 1997 | 01:11.78 (+3.7) | 0 | ||
14 | UMB-06165 | TULLI GIANMARIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:11.88 (+1.7) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-051676 | FOLONARO MARCO | Effetto per lo Sport | 1998 | 01:12.43 (+0.0) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-060496 | MARINO ALESSANDRO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1997 | 01:12.52 (+2.5) | 0 | ||
17 | LIG-12698 | DE BERNARDI GIACOMO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 01:12.55 (+0.3) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-046740 | ZINGARIELLO ALESSIO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:12.77 (-0.9) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-047381 | VIGANO' SAMUELE | I Delfini 88 | 1997 | 01:14.00 (0.0) | 0 | ||
20 | LIG-15423 | BIGONI ENRICO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 01:14.34 (+3.8) | 0 | ||
21 | LOM-60242 | RONCORONI ALBERTO | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:14.75 (+1.0) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-051673 | POMPEI MATTEO | Effetto per lo Sport | 1997 | 01:14.80 (-2.9) | 0 | ||
23 | LOM029285 | GIUSSO ROBERTO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:15.54 (-0.5) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM-52568 | PIGNOTTI LUCA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:16.13 (+0.5) | 0 | ||
25 | LOM-52575 | BRUNATI MATTIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:16.41 (-0.8) | 0 | ||
26 | LOM-039297 | CAPRARULO ANDREA ANTONIO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:16.85 (-1.3) | 0 | ||
27 | LOM-071299 | MAJER RICCARDO | CCSA Arese | 1998 | 01:18.53 (-1.2) | 0 | ||
28 | LIG-15258 | SCALERA MATTEO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 01:18.84 (+2.9) | 0 | ||
29 | LOM-065182 | CAMORANI ANDREA | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1997 | 01:18.97 (+1.0) | 0 | ||
30 | LOM-065352 | RADICE NICCOLO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1998 | 01:20.25 (+0.3) | 0 | ||
31 | LOM-052798 | STEFANONI MATTIA | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1998 | 01:20.66 (+2.7) | 0 | ||
32 | LOM-055051 | GARIBOLDI MATTEO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:21.00 (-3.7) | 0 | ||
33 | LOM-053128 | GAI MATTEO | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1998 | 01:21.04 (+1.0) | 0 | ||
34 | LOM-60282 | PROSERPIO EDOARDO | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:21.78 (-0.8) | 0 | ||
35 | LOM-046424 | VILLAGGI GIOVANNI | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1997 | 01:21.84 (+0.8) | 0 | ||
36 | LOM-073324 | CAZZATO DENNIS | Team Lombardia | 1998 | 01:22.08 (+4.1) | 0 | ||
37 | LOM-73672 | FERNANDEZ MANUEL | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:22.25 (-4.8) | 0 | ||
38 | LOM-73687 | QUADRIO GUGLIELMO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:22.40 (-9.5) | 0 | ||
39 | LOM-044865 | MARIANI GIORGIO | Effetto per lo Sport | 1997 | 01:23.85 (+5.8) | 0 | ||
40 | LOM-072921 | GRANDI FEDERICO | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1998 | 01:24.97 (0.0) | 0 | ||
41 | LOM-60291 | CALORE ALESSANDRO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:25.78 (-8.8) | 0 | ||
LOM-065178 | ANDREOLI SAMUELE | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1997 | Squal. per falsa partenza | ||||
LOM-065181 | BRICCOLA MARCO | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1998 | Squal. per falsa partenza | ||||
Gara num. 9: 100 mt. Rana - Esordienti B Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LIG-16259 | PIANCATELLI ELISA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:43.14 (+1.9) | 12 | ||
2 | LIG-16258 | OLIVERI SOFIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:43.48 (-0.8) | 9 | ||
3 | LIG-17318 | SANGUINETI GIORGIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:46.13 (-8.9) | 7 | ||
4 | TRE-4942 | TRAINA EMMA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 2000 | 01:46.67 (-7.8) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-74001 | PERACCA LAURA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:47.37 (-2.4) | 4 | ||
6 | LIG-16483 | BARRECA ROBERTA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:48.68 (+1.9) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-59091 | POZZOLI GIULIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:48.78 (+2.5) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM047431 | VIRAG ALICE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:49.07 (+4.1) | 1 | ||
9 | LOM-060728 | MORETTI LUCREZIA | Quanta Sport Village | 2000 | 01:52.85 (+2.8) | 0 | ||
10 | LIG-18229 | GIOVANNINI CECILIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:53.02 (-2.0) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-60281 | SCORTI SOFIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:55.38 (+1.1) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-065694 | GENELLINI GAIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2001 | 01:56.07 (-3.9) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-073366 | MENOTTI FRANCESCA | Team Lombardia | 2001 | 01:57.90 (-6.1) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-73680 | DOTTI SILVIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:58.19 (-2.8) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-51876 | BARTOLO MARTINA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:59.19 (+2.1) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM060225 | VIRAG CHIARA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:59.48 (+9.5) | 0 | ||
17 | LOM-071318 | VIGLIOTTI SABRINA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 02:00.00 (+14.0) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-73683 | MOLTENI ELENA | Como Nuoto | 2001 | 02:06.21 (+5.3) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM074073 | VECCHIORI ALICE | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2001 | 02:08.59 (-51.4) | 0 | ||
20 | LIG-17321 | VARVICCHIO CHIARA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2001 | 02:18.47 (-13.5) | 0 | ||
21 | LIG-17792 | GIALLORENZO VIRGINIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2001 | 02:20.01 (+10.0) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM074053 | BRICCOLA MARGHERITA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2001 | 02:21.22 (-28.8) | 0 | ||
Gara num. 10: 100 mt. Rana - Esordienti A Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-52570 | CLERICI ELEONORA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:26.05 (+3.6) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-44912 | NOVATI CLAUDIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:27.87 (+3.1) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-044590 | PIZZETTI SAMANTHA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:31.79 (+4.8) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-045461 | BADOVINI CARLOTTA | Can. Nino Bixio | 1998 | 01:34.47 (+5.5) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-045006 | PEDERGNANA ALESSIA | Quanta Sport Village | 1998 | 01:35.19 (-1.1) | 4 | ||
6 | TRE4267 | BAZEGHI SHIRIN | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1998 | 01:37.34 (-1.1) | 3 | ||
7 | LIG-14705 | PIU MATILDE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:37.46 (+1.3) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-073371 | BRICCONI CAMILLA | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1998 | 01:39.17 (-5.8) | 1 | ||
9 | LIG-15419 | PERCHINELLA ILARIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:39.72 (+1.0) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-75264 | GAMBUZZA LISA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:40.49 (+0.6) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-73682 | MEROLA LAURA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:40.56 (-3.4) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-060494 | FRUSCA ERIKA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1999 | 01:42.63 (+3.6) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-065625 | CERATI GIULIA | I Delfini 88 | 1999 | 01:44.68 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-065615 | BERETTA GRETA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1999 | 01:46.38 (-1.6) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-065185 | GABOARDI CATERINA | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1999 | 01:46.76 (+0.8) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-73690 | SALA ANITA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:47.34 (+2.1) | 0 | ||
17 | LOM-057728 | CANTONI GIULIA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:47.47 (+6.5) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-46482 | STERNAI MAJA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:47.85 (+0.6) | 0 | ||
19 | LIG-16487 | SCARPALEGGIA MARGHERITA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:49.26 (-0.8) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-073376 | OFIDIANI ANNA | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1999 | 01:51.54 (+1.5) | 0 | ||
21 | LOM-065350 | SACCONE SABRINA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1999 | 01:52.18 (+7.2) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-071317 | CAMPELLO GIACINTA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1999 | 01:54.56 (+3.6) | 0 | ||
23 | LOM-73670 | GORLA CARLOTTA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:55.12 (-5.1) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM-052895 | CALFI MARTINA ANNA | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 02:01.07 (+11.1) | 0 | ||
25 | LOM-73686 | PROSERPIO LUCREZIA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 02:06.26 (-1.5) | 0 | ||
26 | TRE-6629 | ZADRA ANNA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 02:06.63 (-1.1) | 0 | ||
27 | TRE-5466 | SOBOTKA SARA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 02:07.44 (+0.3) | 0 | ||
LOM-065614 | BANFI FEDERICA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1999 | Squal. per falsa partenza | ||||
LOM-60243 | CORBELLI ARIANNA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | Squal. per falsa partenza | ||||
Gara num. 11: 100 mt. Rana - Esordienti B Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-073368 | SIGNORELLI LUCA | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 01:39.44 (-3.6) | 12 | ||
2 | TRE-3982 | RIGHI MATTIA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 01:42.72 (+1.4) | 9 | ||
3 | LIG-17722 | PIROZZI LUCA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:44.96 (-1.2) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-59962 | CONTI MATTEO | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:49.83 (-0.2) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-60285 | MASCETTI LORENZO | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:50.45 (+0.5) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM-071316 | ANTONINI ELIA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 01:52.42 (+8.4) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-065773 | PARATO ANDREA | CCSA Arese | 1999 | 01:52.80 (-4.9) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-73692 | TAMBURRELLI DAVIDE | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:52.98 (-5.0) | 1 | ||
9 | LOM-73678 | VALERIO BRACCO EDOARDO | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:53.13 (-6.0) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-060877 | TARCHINI DAVIDE | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 01:53.71 (+4.7) | 0 | ||
11 | ABR-11640 | MONARI GREGORIO | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 01:55.08 (+3.9) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-071337 | SIRONI MIRCO | Effetto per lo Sport | 2000 | 01:56.35 (-8.1) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-73601 | CELLURA RICCARDO | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:56.59 (-1.2) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-064917 | MELLERE RICCARDO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:56.67 (+7.8) | 0 | ||
15 | TRE-4922 | ZANARDI CRISTIAN | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 2000 | 01:56.80 (+3.5) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-73597 | CAPORASO NICOL̉ | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:56.94 (+1.7) | 0 | ||
17 | LIG-17319 | GASPARINI NICOL̉ | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 02:01.54 (+1.5) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM074134 | SAPONARO MATTIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 02:01.98 (+2.0) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-058981 | MUCI DANIELE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 02:02.06 (+3.6) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-065397 | CHIAPPARINO MICHELE | Quanta Sport Village | 2000 | 02:06.78 (+11.8) | 0 | ||
21 | LOM-73599 | CAVALLI ROBERTO | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 02:09.00 (-0.7) | 0 | ||
LOM-075375 | FERRI PAOLO | Team Lombardia | 1999 | Squal. per virata irreg. | ||||
LOM-060772 | CELONI MATTEO | Can. Nino Bixio | 1999 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 12: 100 mt. Rana - Esordienti A Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-44916 | MOSSI YURI | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:21.66 (+1.2) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-037262a | GHEZZI MATTEO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:21.80 (+0.3) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-045028 | PACCIANI MATTEO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1997 | 01:24.55 (+1.6) | 7 | ||
4 | LIG-16257 | VERRINA DAVIDE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 01:28.06 (+4.9) | 5 | ||
5 | TRE-2777 | ZENATTI ANDREA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1997 | 01:28.99 (-4.2) | 4 | ||
6 | LIG-14357 | GHIRA ANDREA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 01:30.62 (+5.5) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-045662 | VENAGLI STEFANO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:30.96 (+3.7) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-039295 | CAPRIOGLIO DAVIDE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:31.32 (+2.8) | 1 | ||
9 | LOM-060496 | MARINO ALESSANDRO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1997 | 01:31.98 (+5.0) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-73600 | CAVINATO RICCARDO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:32.15 (-1.1) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-044745 | DE SIMONE ANDREA | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1997 | 01:32.26 (-1.7) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-60242 | RONCORONI ALBERTO | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:32.54 (+5.5) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-047381 | VIGANO' SAMUELE | I Delfini 88 | 1997 | 01:32.95 (0.0) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-036419 | CARLUCCI SEBASTIANO | Effetto per lo Sport | 1997 | 01:34.38 (+1.6) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-055110 | MANTIA FRANCESCO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:34.55 (+3.3) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-60291 | CALORE ALESSANDRO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:35.28 (+2.0) | 0 | ||
17 | LOM-051673 | POMPEI MATTEO | Effetto per lo Sport | 1997 | 01:38.32 (+2.0) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-073323 | BOLANDRINI ANDREA | Team Lombardia | 1998 | 01:38.49 (+4.5) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-065184 | GABOARDI ALESSANDRO | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1997 | 01:38.75 (+4.8) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-052694 | CHIAPPARINO FILIPPO | Quanta Sport Village | 1997 | 01:39.95 (+2.6) | 0 | ||
21 | LIG-15260 | COLAO MATTIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 01:40.10 (+9.6) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-039298 | LUPERI DAVIDE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:40.44 (+2.3) | 0 | ||
23 | LOM-046424 | VILLAGGI GIOVANNI | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1997 | 01:40.46 (+1.5) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM-060866 | PAPINI LEONARDO | Team Lombardia | 1998 | 01:41.49 (+4.5) | 0 | ||
25 | LOM-44942 | RAGUCCI ERASMO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:42.65 (+3.5) | 0 | ||
26 | LOM-072921 | GRANDI FEDERICO | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1998 | 01:43.28 (-1.7) | 0 | ||
27 | LOM-062599 | FRANCANI CARLO | Can. Nino Bixio | 1998 | 01:46.00 (+1.5) | 0 | ||
28 | LOM074064 | LEONI LUCA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1998 | 01:49.34 (-39.7) | 0 | ||
29 | LOM-73691 | SALICI GIOVANNI | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:52.47 (+7.5) | 0 | ||
30 | LOM054934 | ZANINI ISSAK | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1998 | 01:53.31 (-38.7) | 0 | ||
31 | LOM-061572 | GHIDINI SIMONE JUNIOR | Quanta Sport Village | 1998 | 01:56.19 (-2.8) | 0 | ||
LOM-73672 | FERNANDEZ MANUEL | Como Nuoto | 1997 | Squal. per virata irreg. | ||||
LOM-060493 | BASILICO ALESSANDRO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1998 | Squal. per virata irreg. | ||||
Gara num. 13: 100 mt. Dorso - Esordienti B Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-060203 | RAIMONDI SILVIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:30.78 (-5.6) | 12 | ||
2 | LIG-16254 | GASTALDI ELISA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:31.82 (+3.6) | 9 | ||
3 | LIG-16252 | COLESCHI SERENA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:34.01 (-2.1) | 7 | ||
4 | LIG-17340 | SANSALONE NOELIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2001 | 01:35.07 (+0.2) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-60287 | IANNACCONE VITTORIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:35.88 (-5.9) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM-74001 | PERACCA LAURA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:38.07 (-3.0) | 3 | ||
7 | TRE-5195 | CASATA ALICE | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 2000 | 01:38.24 (-7.5) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-73594 | ABLIDAS KHRISTINE | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:42.40 (-10.6) | 1 | ||
9 | LOM-071320 | GENTILE GRETA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 01:43.24 (+3.2) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM060225 | VIRAG CHIARA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 01:49.93 (-10.1) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-071319 | BANFI MARTA ANGELA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 01:52.32 (-2.7) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-73776 | AULICINO FRANCESCA | Como Nuoto | 2001 | 01:52.46 (+0.2) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-073366 | MENOTTI FRANCESCA | Team Lombardia | 2001 | 01:54.14 (+0.1) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-073330 | BLINI GIULIA | Team Lombardia | 2000 | 01:54.22 (+2.0) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-064909 | SALA GIULIA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 2000 | 02:01.61 (+11.6) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-073813 | CARIONI LINDA | Team Lombardia | 2001 | 02:03.35 (+10.4) | 0 | ||
LOM074059 | CARBONARO CHIARA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | Squal. per nuotata irreg. e virata irreg. | ||||
Gara num. 14: 100 mt. Dorso - Esordienti A Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-49037 | MUSUMECI CAROLA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:13.12 (-1.7) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-062901 | SARTI CIPRIANI FEDERICA | Acquamarina Segrate | 1998 | 01:14.16 (+2.3) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-052829 | MOLINARI TANIA | Can. Nino Bixio | 1998 | 01:19.32 (+1.6) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-44862 | CONTI MICHAELA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:20.22 (-0.9) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-044996 | RIVA FRANCESCA | Quanta Sport Village | 1998 | 01:22.58 (+2.1) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM-057737 | URI VANESSA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:24.58 (+1.6) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-44738 | MONTI ELISABETTA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:24.65 (+3.6) | 2 | ||
8 | LIG-14368 | GROSSO ILARIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 01:24.73 (+1.2) | 1 | ||
9 | PRO-001020 | CRAMERI NASTASSIA | SN Bellinzona | 1998 | 01:25.13 (+3.6) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-064905 | CARENINI MARTINA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:27.30 (+2.3) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-047345 | MANFREDI MORGANA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:27.70 (-0.2) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-52330 | PIFERI VITTORIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:27.91 (-0.1) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-064906 | COMITTI ARIANNA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:29.14 (+3.1) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM037282 | CAMERA MAGDA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:29.33 (+3.6) | 0 | ||
15 | TRE-5936 | ZINI ARIANNA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1998 | 01:29.54 (-7.6) | 0 | ||
16 | LIG-15252 | FARIGU GUYA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:30.87 (0.0) | 0 | ||
17 | LOM-57388 | DI MAURO SARA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:30.88 (+2.6) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-055101 | COLOMBO SERENA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:31.57 (+3.0) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-60257 | SPERONI ALICE | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:31.74 (+2.7) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-53400 | CAIROLI MARTINA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:32.87 (-0.5) | 0 | ||
21 | LOM-044999 | TARLARINI VANESSA | Quanta Sport Village | 1998 | 01:33.88 (-4.1) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-73596 | BIANCHI ALESSIA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:34.99 (-5.0) | 0 | ||
23 | LOM-073328 | BASTOS VILAS BOAS LARISSA | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 01:35.00 (-0.8) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM-73598 | CAPPELLETTI GIULIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:35.09 (+1.0) | 0 | ||
25 | LOM-065614 | BANFI FEDERICA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1999 | 01:35.70 (-3.3) | 0 | ||
26 | LOM-075372 | PICCOLO CECILIA | Team Lombardia | 1998 | 01:36.70 (-8.3) | 0 | ||
27 | LOM-053135 | MIGNANI SILVIA | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1998 | 01:37.30 (+2.3) | 0 | ||
28 | LOM-052061 | SORESINI GIULIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:37.53 (+4.8) | 0 | ||
29 | LOM-060089 | MESSINA CAROLINA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:38.59 (+0.4) | 0 | ||
30 | LOM-53667 | BERNASCONI ARIANNA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:38.98 (-8.5) | 0 | ||
31 | LOM-049469 | PERETTO SARA | Quanta Sport Village | 1999 | 01:41.38 (+3.4) | 0 | ||
32 | LOM-60289 | MARTONE EMMA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:42.96 (+1.9) | 0 | ||
33 | LOM-52571 | DEL FATTI MAGDA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:43.17 (+6.2) | 0 | ||
34 | LOM-077013 | HAMITI ENEIDA | Effetto per lo Sport | 1999 | 01:49.84 (-10.2) | 0 | ||
LOM-073364 | FUMANELLI LAURA MARIA | Team Lombardia | 1999 | Squal. per nuotata irreg. | ||||
Gara num. 15: 100 mt. Dorso - Esordienti B Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-51881 | GARANCINI DANIELE | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:27.94 (-3.2) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-062099 | OLDRINI GIACOMO | CCSA Arese | 1999 | 01:28.68 (-0.3) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-60285 | MASCETTI LORENZO | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:30.43 (+0.2) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-059964 | MAGENES FRANCESCO | Effetto per lo Sport | 1999 | 01:33.54 (-0.5) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-49473 | ZACCURI ELIO | Quanta Sport Village | 1999 | 01:34.19 (-5.8) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM064970 | SOPRANI LORENZO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:34.43 (-10.6) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-73692 | TAMBURRELLI DAVIDE | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:35.38 (-2.5) | 2 | ||
8 | TRE-5450 | VALERIO FEDERICO | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 01:37.30 (-2.3) | 1 | ||
9 | LOM-071315 | LANGIU ALESSANDRO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 01:38.77 (+0.8) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-047343 | BASELLINI LUCA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:42.59 (-2.1) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-071335 | DANIELI DAVIDE | Effetto per lo Sport | 2000 | 01:43.38 (+0.4) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-074989 | MARIANI ALESSIO | Effetto per lo Sport | 2000 | 01:46.40 (+1.4) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-060720 | ANZANI LUCA | Quanta Sport Village | 1999 | 01:47.27 (-0.7) | 0 | ||
14 | LIG-17317 | MISALE JIMMY ALEXANDER | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:51.10 (-1.1) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-073334 | CIOTTI ALESSANDRO | Team Lombardia | 2000 | 01:52.75 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-075375 | FERRI PAOLO | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 01:54.24 (+0.2) | 0 | ||
Gara num. 16: 100 mt. Dorso - Esordienti A Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-34580 | SALA SAMUELE | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:12.85 (+1.1) | 12 | ||
2 | LIG-15424 | RUBATTINO FEDERICO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 01:18.34 (+2.6) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-044814 | ZAMBONI ERMES | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:18.66 (+2.1) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-044959 | GASTALDO ALESSANDRO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:18.73 (-1.3) | 5 | ||
5 | PRO-001000 | MOZZINI-VELLEN LUCA | SN Bellinzona | 1997 | 01:18.94 (+2.1) | 4 | ||
6 | PRO-001010 | MANZOCCHI MATTEO | SN Bellinzona | 1997 | 01:19.20 (+1.9) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-048352 | PALLARO FRANCESCO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:21.93 (-0.8) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-052303 | MARCHI ALESSANDRO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1998 | 01:22.81 (-10.2) | 1 | ||
9 | LIG-15848 | MISALE LUIS DAVID | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 01:24.18 (+1.6) | 0 | ||
10 | 20075 | MOZZINI-VELLEN ANDREA | Fed.Ticinese Nuoto | 1998 | 01:24.65 (+7.7) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-52567 | POZZOLI ANDREA | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:25.85 (+4.3) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-052891 | DONATI ALESSANDRO GIOVANN | Team Lombardia | 1998 | 01:26.75 (+2.8) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-036419 | CARLUCCI SEBASTIANO | Effetto per lo Sport | 1997 | 01:29.52 (-1.3) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-039299 | FALQUI MASSIDDA RICCARDO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:30.29 (-2.8) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-52575 | BRUNATI MATTIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:30.69 (+3.7) | 0 | ||
16 | TRE-5190 | PANIZZA CHRISTIAN | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1998 | 01:31.46 (-1.0) | 0 | ||
17 | LOM-039297 | CAPRARULO ANDREA ANTONIO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:32.73 (-12.0) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-046740 | ZINGARIELLO ALESSIO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:33.01 (-15.4) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-044865 | MARIANI GIORGIO | Effetto per lo Sport | 1997 | 01:35.41 (+4.4) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-057915 | GIOIA HEFREM | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:35.85 (+5.8) | 0 | ||
LOM-60282 | PROSERPIO EDOARDO | Como Nuoto | 1998 | Squal. per arrivo irreg. | ||||
LOM061938 | TALENTI MARCO | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1998 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 17: 100 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti B Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-51880 | CATTANEO FEDERICA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 01:28.16 (-14.2) | 12 | ||
2 | LIG-16252 | COLESCHI SERENA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:29.20 (-1.0) | 9 | ||
3 | LIG-16258 | OLIVERI SOFIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 01:33.92 (-7.5) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-54253 | SUELLA SERENA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 02:12.87 (+12.9) | 5 | ||
LIG-17340 | SANSALONE NOELIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2001 | Squal. per nuotata irreg. | ||||
LOM-73676 | MALATESTA GAIA | Como Nuoto | 2001 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 18: 100 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti A Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-062894 | DI MARZIO ERMINIA | Acquamarina Segrate | 1998 | 01:14.11 (-0.3) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-044788 | UGGE' GIULIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:15.22 (-0.3) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-52578 | STORTO MELISSA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:17.69 (-1.3) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-49037 | MUSUMECI CAROLA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:19.67 (-10.3) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-47196 | FRANGI FEDERICA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:21.20 (+0.2) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM-44913 | RESTELLI GIORGIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:21.83 (-0.4) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-44738 | MONTI ELISABETTA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:22.44 (+1.4) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-44912 | NOVATI CLAUDIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:24.00 (-0.7) | 1 | ||
9 | LIG-15251 | CADENASSO AGNESE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:26.28 (+2.5) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-045461 | BADOVINI CARLOTTA | Can. Nino Bixio | 1998 | 01:26.64 (+3.6) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-039695 | TARRICONE GIULIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:27.60 (-2.8) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-057728 | CANTONI GIULIA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:29.31 (+6.3) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-051666 | CAZZANIGA CAMILLA | Effetto per lo Sport | 1998 | 01:31.66 (+2.2) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-046739 | PARIOTA CHIARA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:33.51 (+1.5) | 0 | ||
15 | LIG-15252 | FARIGU GUYA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 01:35.98 (+7.6) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-43826 | PEDUZZI ANNA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:36.23 (+0.9) | 0 | ||
17 | LOM-064905 | CARENINI MARTINA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:37.14 (+1.1) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-064906 | COMITTI ARIANNA | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:39.01 (+5.0) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-060860 | MACCALLI ALICE | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 01:39.10 (+3.1) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-060875 | SAVINI JULIA ELLEN | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 01:50.70 (+0.7) | 0 | ||
LOM-60283 | MOIA SABRINA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | Squal. per falsa partenza | ||||
Gara num. 19: 100 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti B Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-047344 | CAVALLINI GIANBATTISTA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:31.06 (-8.9) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-60286 | ANTONELLI NICOLO' | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:33.46 (+0.1) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-060864 | MERLO LEONARDO | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 01:35.69 (+0.7) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-59962 | CONTI MATTEO | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 01:36.27 (-8.7) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-074086 | SOLDATI TEODORO | Lariointelvi Nuoto | 1999 | 01:41.21 (-8.8) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM-073368 | SIGNORELLI LUCA | Team Lombardia | 1999 | 01:44.63 (-5.4) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM065358 | MEO RAFAEL | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 01:48.66 (-0.3) | 2 | ||
LIG-16255 | LANDI STEFANO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | Rit. | ||||
Gara num. 20: 100 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti A Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-045463 | CARINI GIACOMO | Can. Nino Bixio | 1997 | 01:09.28 (-0.5) | 12 | ||
2 | LIG-14362 | BONINI MARCO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 01:10.61 (+0.7) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-34580 | SALA SAMUELE | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:11.88 (-1.2) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-062893 | DI LUCA DANIELE | Acquamarina Segrate | 1997 | 01:14.74 (+1.6) | 5 | ||
5 | LIG-14398 | OLIVERI GABRIELE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 01:16.22 (+2.2) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM052023 | MILANI MARCO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 01:16.25 (-0.2) | 3 | ||
7 | 20165 | SABBIONI RICCARDO | Fed.Ticinese Nuoto | 1997 | 01:16.61 (-1.4) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-036678 | LECCHINI SIMONE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 01:16.79 (-0.8) | 1 | ||
9 | LOM-045028 | PACCIANI MATTEO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1997 | 01:16.81 (+0.8) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-52577 | GOBBA LUCA | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:19.07 (+1.0) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-039694 | FALCHI DAVIDE | Acquamarina Segrate | 1998 | 01:22.62 (+2.6) | 0 | ||
12 | LIG-16492 | CORSARO MATTEO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 01:23.69 (+2.3) | 0 | ||
13 | LIG-12698 | DE BERNARDI GIACOMO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 01:24.10 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-60244 | VILLA TOMMASO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 01:24.81 (+0.2) | 0 | ||
15 | LIG-15258 | SCALERA MATTEO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 01:25.82 (+3.9) | 0 | ||
16 | LIG-14357 | GHIRA ANDREA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 01:27.69 (+4.1) | 0 | ||
17 | TRE-4993 | ALBERTINI FILIPPO | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1998 | 01:32.83 (-2.9) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-52568 | PIGNOTTI LUCA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 01:36.20 (+5.0) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-053128 | GAI MATTEO | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1998 | 01:37.53 (+2.5) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-052694 | CHIAPPARINO FILIPPO | Quanta Sport Village | 1997 | 01:40.44 (-4.6) | 0 | ||
21 | LOM-074688 | MARZIOTTI DARWIN | I Delfini 88 | 1998 | 01:57.11 (-2.9) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM074051 | BETTINI WILLIAM | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1997 | 02:08.14 (-51.9) | 0 | ||
UMB-06165 | TULLI GIANMARIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 21: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti B Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LIG-16259 | PIANCATELLI ELISA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 00:35.61 (+0.1) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-51880 | CATTANEO FEDERICA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:35.85 (-3.2) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-74001 | PERACCA LAURA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:37.65 (-2.4) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-060203 | RAIMONDI SILVIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2000 | 00:37.73 (-2.6) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-076360 | TICLI CHIARA | CCSA Arese | 2001 | 00:38.52 (-0.7) | 4 | ||
6 | LIG-17318 | SANGUINETI GIORGIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 00:39.38 (-2.6) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-60287 | IANNACCONE VITTORIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:39.40 (-0.3) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-59091 | POZZOLI GIULIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:39.68 (-2.1) | 1 | ||
9 | LIG-16484 | GROSSO GAIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 00:41.05 (-4.0) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-60281 | SCORTI SOFIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:41.23 (+1.7) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-071318 | VIGLIOTTI SABRINA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 00:42.01 (+2.0) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-058982 | BOSONI LAURA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2001 | 00:42.02 (+1.2) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-065697 | TESTA CARLOTTA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2001 | 00:42.18 (-8.4) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-73680 | DOTTI SILVIA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:42.20 (-1.0) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-54253 | SUELLA SERENA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:42.27 (-59.3) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-73594 | ABLIDAS KHRISTINE | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:42.39 (-3.9) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-052682 | VILLA GIORGIA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 2000 | 00:42.39 (-0.6) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-059058 | DE GIORGIS SARAH | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2001 | 00:43.43 (-6.1) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-51876 | BARTOLO MARTINA | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:43.62 (-1.0) | 0 | ||
20 | PRO-20001 | RITROVATO ASYA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2001 | 00:43.82 (-2.3) | 0 | ||
21 | LOM-060728 | MORETTI LUCREZIA | Quanta Sport Village | 2000 | 00:43.92 (+2.4) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-73776 | AULICINO FRANCESCA | Como Nuoto | 2001 | 00:43.99 (-0.2) | 0 | ||
23 | LOM074070 | TERRANEO EMANUELA ANGIE | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | 00:44.07 (-17.9) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM074059 | CARBONARO CHIARA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | 00:44.54 (-7.5) | 0 | ||
25 | LOM074060 | CICERI LISA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | 00:44.98 (-15.0) | 0 | ||
26 | LOM-73683 | MOLTENI ELENA | Como Nuoto | 2001 | 00:45.29 (-0.6) | 0 | ||
27 | LOM074065 | MASTINU LEDA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | 00:45.97 (-16.0) | 0 | ||
28 | LOM074053 | BRICCOLA MARGHERITA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2001 | 00:47.99 (-17.0) | 0 | ||
29 | LOM-072401 | LUCARELLI MASHA | Quanta Sport Village | 2001 | 00:49.27 (-3.8) | 0 | ||
30 | LOM-065699 | FRONGIA FEDERICA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2001 | 00:50.02 (-5.9) | 0 | ||
31 | LIG-17320 | MONARI SARA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2001 | 00:50.74 (+0.2) | 0 | ||
32 | LOM074073 | VECCHIORI ALICE | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2001 | 00:51.19 (-18.8) | 0 | ||
33 | LOM-76284 | GRASSI ALESSANDRA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 2001 | 00:54.04 (+0.1) | 0 | ||
34 | LOM-072400 | LUCARELLI GRETA | Quanta Sport Village | 2001 | 00:54.34 (-1.8) | 0 | ||
35 | LIG-17321 | VARVICCHIO CHIARA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2001 | 00:56.29 (-0.8) | 0 | ||
36 | LIG-17792 | GIALLORENZO VIRGINIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2001 | 00:57.01 (+4.2) | 0 | ||
LOM-73676 | MALATESTA GAIA | Como Nuoto | 2001 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 22: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti A Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-062901 | SARTI CIPRIANI FEDERICA | Acquamarina Segrate | 1998 | 00:29.53 (-0.2) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-49037 | MUSUMECI CAROLA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:31.33 (-1.7) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-036347 | ZANONI CAMILLA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 00:31.35 (-0.6) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-039279 | ALFIEDI FEDERICA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 00:32.69 (+0.2) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-52330 | PIFERI VITTORIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:32.71 (-1.2) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM-44862 | CONTI MICHAELA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:33.04 (+0.0) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-052829 | MOLINARI TANIA | Can. Nino Bixio | 1998 | 00:33.21 (+0.7) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-52570 | CLERICI ELEONORA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:33.25 (-1.2) | 1 | ||
9 | LIG-14368 | GROSSO ILARIA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 00:33.36 (-0.1) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-52578 | STORTO MELISSA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:33.39 (-0.7) | 0 | ||
11 | LOM-044996 | RIVA FRANCESCA | Quanta Sport Village | 1998 | 00:33.79 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
12 | TRE-5936 | ZINI ARIANNA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1998 | 00:33.84 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-47196 | FRANGI FEDERICA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:34.42 (+1.4) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-44913 | RESTELLI GIORGIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:34.95 (+0.4) | 0 | ||
15 | TRE4267 | BAZEGHI SHIRIN | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1998 | 00:35.31 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
16 | LIG-15255 | FAZIO ELEONORA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 00:35.59 (-1.2) | 0 | ||
17 | LIG-15253 | ANDREONI LAURA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | 00:36.40 (-2.0) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-049467 | CAVALIERE BEATRICE | Quanta Sport Village | 1999 | 00:36.47 (-0.4) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-43826 | PEDUZZI ANNA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:36.49 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-035741 | PARINI AURORA | Quanta Sport Village | 1999 | 00:36.62 (-0.2) | 0 | ||
21 | LOM-73596 | BIANCHI ALESSIA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:36.90 (-1.3) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-051913 | MERIGO IRENE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 00:37.24 (-2.8) | 0 | ||
23 | LOM-73598 | CAPPELLETTI GIULIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:37.32 (-3.0) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM-75264 | GAMBUZZA LISA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:37.39 (-2.4) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM-065350 | SACCONE SABRINA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1999 | 00:37.39 (+0.4) | 0 | ||
26 | LOM-60257 | SPERONI ALICE | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:37.59 | 0 | ||
27 | LOM-052796 | TIOZZO CHIARA | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1999 | 00:37.60 (+1.6) | 0 | ||
28 | LOM-53667 | BERNASCONI ARIANNA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:37.71 (-2.3) | 0 | ||
29 | LOM-60283 | MOIA SABRINA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:37.84 (+0.8) | 0 | ||
30 | LOM-077013 | HAMITI ENEIDA | Effetto per lo Sport | 1999 | 00:38.24 (-3.8) | 0 | ||
31 | LOM-53400 | CAIROLI MARTINA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:38.32 (+1.0) | 0 | ||
32 | LOM-071317 | CAMPELLO GIACINTA | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1999 | 00:39.20 (-0.8) | 0 | ||
33 | LOM053472 | CASELLA LUCIA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1999 | 00:39.34 (-10.7) | 0 | ||
33 | LOM-60289 | MARTONE EMMA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:39.34 (-0.7) | 0 | ||
35 | LOM-73682 | MEROLA LAURA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:39.82 (-5.2) | 0 | ||
36 | LOM-073376 | OFIDIANI ANNA | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 1999 | 00:40.60 (-2.4) | 0 | ||
37 | LOM-46482 | STERNAI MAJA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:41.31 (-1.7) | 0 | ||
38 | LOM-075619 | LIBERALATO GIADA | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1999 | 00:41.49 (-8.5) | 0 | ||
39 | LOM-079473 | LUCCI ERIKA | CCSA Arese | 1999 | 00:41.84 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
40 | LOM-52571 | DEL FATTI MAGDA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:42.96 (-2.0) | 0 | ||
41 | TRE-6629 | ZADRA ANNA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 00:43.04 (-6.7) | 0 | ||
42 | LOM-60243 | CORBELLI ARIANNA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:44.82 (-0.2) | 0 | ||
43 | TRE-5466 | SOBOTKA SARA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 00:45.55 (-3.6) | 0 | ||
44 | LOM-73690 | SALA ANITA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:46.03 (-1.0) | 0 | ||
45 | LOM-73686 | PROSERPIO LUCREZIA | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:46.55 (-3.5) | 0 | ||
46 | LOM-73670 | GORLA CARLOTTA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:47.60 (+0.6) | 0 | ||
LOM073795 | RANIERI SIMONA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | n.p. | ||||
LOM065188 | SALENTINO GIULIA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1999 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 23: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti B Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-039671 | TICLI MATTEO | CCSA Arese | 1999 | 00:33.89 (+0.8) | 12 | ||
2 | LOM-047352 | MANTEGAZZA FLAVIO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 00:35.45 (+0.6) | 9 | ||
3 | LOM-60286 | ANTONELLI NICOLO' | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:35.52 (-0.1) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM-055397 | BARBISONI ALBERTO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 00:35.83 (-0.2) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-51881 | GARANCINI DANIELE | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:35.90 (-0.5) | 4 | ||
6 | LOM-055100 | CALCATERRA NICOLAS | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 00:36.42 (-0.1) | 3 | ||
7 | TRE-3982 | RIGHI MATTIA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 00:36.58 (-0.5) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-60285 | MASCETTI LORENZO | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:36.98 (-0.3) | 1 | ||
9 | LOM-055399 | ANELLI SIMONE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1999 | 00:37.28 (+0.3) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-060720 | ANZANI LUCA | Quanta Sport Village | 1999 | 00:37.63 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
11 | ABR-11640 | MONARI GREGORIO | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1999 | 00:37.96 (+1.5) | 0 | ||
12 | LOM-062099 | OLDRINI GIACOMO | CCSA Arese | 1999 | 00:38.11 (+1.9) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-065773 | PARATO ANDREA | CCSA Arese | 1999 | 00:38.38 (+1.2) | 0 | ||
14 | TRE-4922 | ZANARDI CRISTIAN | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 2000 | 00:38.50 (-0.6) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM075627 | MAGANETTI FEDERICO | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1999 | 00:38.60 | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-075618 | ANDREOLI MATTEO | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1999 | 00:39.74 (-15.3) | 0 | ||
17 | TRE4264 | TEMPORIN ANDREA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 2000 | 00:40.51 (+1.4) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-73688 | RASTELLI OTTAVIO | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:41.35 (-1.1) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-73601 | CELLURA RICCARDO | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:41.66 (-1.0) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-73597 | CAPORASO NICOL̉ | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:42.12 (-4.1) | 0 | ||
21 | LIG-17793 | ZAVAGLIA ANDREA | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 00:42.77 (+2.3) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-065397 | CHIAPPARINO MICHELE | Quanta Sport Village | 2000 | 00:44.24 (+3.2) | 0 | ||
23 | LIG-17319 | GASPARINI NICOL̉ | Crocera Stadium Genova | 2000 | 00:44.92 (+0.3) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM-73678 | VALERIO BRACCO EDOARDO | Como Nuoto | 1999 | 00:45.58 (+0.6) | 0 | ||
25 | LOM-072331 | BRAGA ANDREA | Quanta Sport Village | 2000 | 00:46.27 (-3.3) | 0 | ||
26 | LOM-071337 | SIRONI MIRCO | Effetto per lo Sport | 2000 | 00:48.20 (-8.0) | 0 | ||
27 | LOM-73599 | CAVALLI ROBERTO | Como Nuoto | 2000 | 00:50.16 (+3.6) | 0 | ||
28 | LOM074067 | POLOSA LUCA | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1999 | 00:52.35 | 0 | ||
29 | LOM075203 | ALBERTI MATTEO | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | 00:52.82 (-17.2) | 0 | ||
30 | LOM075628 | MARHOUM OMAR | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 2000 | 00:54.96 (-5.0) | 0 | ||
LIG-16496 | RUSSO EMANUELE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1999 | Squal. per falsa partenza | ||||
LOM-060772 | CELONI MATTEO | Can. Nino Bixio | 1999 | n.p. | ||||
LOM074072 | VALENZIANO MIRKO | Wet Life Villa Guardia | 1999 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 24: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Esordienti A Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM-045463 | CARINI GIACOMO | Can. Nino Bixio | 1997 | 00:28.79 (-0.7) | 12 | ||
2 | 20165 | SABBIONI RICCARDO | Fed.Ticinese Nuoto | 1997 | 00:29.55 (+0.6) | 9 | ||
3 | LIG-14417 | RAVERA ALESSANDRO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 00:29.71 (+0.2) | 7 | ||
4 | LIG-14370 | DELFINO MARCO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 00:30.47 (-1.3) | 5 | ||
5 | LOM-049240 | MARINONI FRANCESCO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 00:31.04 (+0.0) | 4 | ||
6 | LIG-14397 | DORO DANIELE | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1997 | 00:31.32 (+0.3) | 3 | ||
7 | LOM-44916 | MOSSI YURI | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 00:31.37 (-0.6) | 2 | ||
8 | LOM-52577 | GOBBA LUCA | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 00:31.60 (-0.3) | 1 | ||
9 | LOM-043818 | CIFALA' CHRISTIAN | Quanta Sport Village | 1997 | 00:31.94 (-0.1) | 0 | ||
10 | LOM-039331a | CASTAGNO RICCARDO a | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 00:32.17 (+0.5) | 0 | ||
10 | TRE-2777 | ZENATTI ANDREA | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1997 | 00:32.17 (+0.5) | 0 | ||
12 | LIG-15423 | BIGONI ENRICO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 00:32.42 (+1.5) | 0 | ||
13 | LOM-051676 | FOLONARO MARCO | Effetto per lo Sport | 1998 | 00:32.52 (-1.0) | 0 | ||
14 | LOM-60242 | RONCORONI ALBERTO | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:32.62 (-0.4) | 0 | ||
15 | LOM-052303 | MARCHI ALESSANDRO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1998 | 00:32.71 (-1.3) | 0 | ||
16 | LOM-44942 | RAGUCCI ERASMO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 00:32.94 (+0.7) | 0 | ||
17 | LOM-042655 | CURCIO ALESSIO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 00:33.04 (+1.3) | 0 | ||
18 | LOM-060493 | BASILICO ALESSANDRO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1998 | 00:33.57 (-2.4) | 0 | ||
19 | LOM-055112 | TREZZI MATTIA | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 00:33.91 (-3.1) | 0 | ||
20 | LOM-52567 | POZZOLI ANDREA | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 00:33.95 (-1.2) | 0 | ||
21 | LIG-16492 | CORSARO MATTEO | Crocera Stadium Genova | 1998 | 00:34.44 (-1.1) | 0 | ||
22 | LOM-051816 | LUNGHI MARCO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 00:34.58 (-0.4) | 0 | ||
23 | LOM-071299 | MAJER RICCARDO | CCSA Arese | 1998 | 00:34.61 (0.0) | 0 | ||
24 | LOM-052805 | MARTONGELLI ALESSIO | Wet Life Swimming Club | 1997 | 00:34.87 (-1.1) | 0 | ||
25 | LOM-062599 | FRANCANI CARLO | Can. Nino Bixio | 1998 | 00:35.29 (-3.2) | 0 | ||
26 | LOM-52575 | BRUNATI MATTIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:35.58 (+1.0) | 0 | ||
27 | LOM-045003 | FAORO ALESSANDRO | Quanta Sport Village | 1997 | 00:35.59 (-2.4) | 0 | ||
28 | LOM-52568 | PIGNOTTI LUCA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:36.02 (+3.0) | 0 | ||
29 | TRE-4993 | ALBERTINI FILIPPO | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1998 | 00:36.20 (+0.6) | 0 | ||
30 | LOM-065352 | RADICE NICCOLO | Rari Nantes Saronno | 1998 | 00:36.21 (+1.2) | 0 | ||
31 | TRE-5190 | PANIZZA CHRISTIAN | Buonconsiglio N. Trento | 1998 | 00:36.26 (+0.7) | 0 | ||
32 | LOM-039298 | LUPERI DAVIDE | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 00:36.37 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
33 | LOM-73672 | FERNANDEZ MANUEL | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 00:36.68 (-3.3) | 0 | ||
34 | LOM-60282 | PROSERPIO EDOARDO | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:36.75 (-0.3) | 0 | ||
35 | LOM-055051 | GARIBOLDI MATTEO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1997 | 00:37.07 (-0.9) | 0 | ||
36 | LOM-074688 | MARZIOTTI DARWIN | I Delfini 88 | 1998 | 00:37.08 (-2.9) | 0 | ||
37 | LOM-60244 | VILLA TOMMASO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | 00:37.36 (+0.4) | 0 | ||
38 | LOM-061572 | GHIDINI SIMONE JUNIOR | Quanta Sport Village | 1998 | 00:38.27 (+0.8) | 0 | ||
39 | LOM052708 | DEL MONTE MAX JULIUS | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 00:39.81 (-0.2) | 0 | ||
40 | LOM064969 | DEPADOVA MATTEO | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1998 | 00:41.78 (+1.8) | 0 | ||
41 | LOM-73691 | SALICI GIOVANNI | Como Nuoto | 1998 | 00:43.54 (+3.5) | 0 | ||
LOM-73687 | QUADRIO GUGLIELMO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | Squal. per falsa partenza | ||||
LOM-60291 | CALORE ALESSANDRO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | n.p. | ||||
LOM-73600 | CAVINATO RICCARDO | Como Nuoto | 1997 | n.p. | ||||
UMB-06165 | TULLI GIANMARIA | Como Nuoto | 1998 | n.p. | ||||