Gara num. 1: 200 mt. Farfalla/Butterfly - Esordienti A Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-046155
FERRARI LUCREZIA
Radici Nuoto
1997
02:44.83 (+9.8)
10 (100 m 01:19.18)
2
MAR-08130
MALIZIA SABRINA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1997
02:51.79 (+19.9)
8 (100 m 01:19.96)
3
VEN-019647a
ZIN VERONICA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1997
02:58.62 (+3.6)
6 (100 m 01:24.88)
4
VEN-017817
PIAZZA PERLA
Bentegodi Verona
1998
02:59.68 (+1.7)
5 (100 m 01:24.86)
5
LIG-015517
MEZZOTERO GIULIA
CN Sestri Levante
1997
03:05.56 (+10.2)
4 (100 m 01:32.10)
6
PIE-018784
FERRERO MARTINA
Libertas Mondovi
1998
03:07.76 (-2.2)
3 (100 m 01:31.17)
7
LOM-038595
REGONESI SARA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1997
03:12.92 (+14.9)
2 (100 m 01:31.48)
8
LOM-046154
FERRARI DEBORA
Radici Nuoto
1998
03:13.63 (+13.6)
1 (100 m 01:32.96)
.....
9
LAZ-045825
GIORGINI GIULIA
New Country Club
1997
03:14.90 (-15.1)
0 (100 m 01:30.38)
10
LAZ-034880
TRABALLONI SARA
Sport 2000
1997
03:16.04 (+20.0)
0 (100 m 01:27.79)
11
LAZ-034873
DE MASI CARLOTTA
Sport 2000
1997
03:16.61 (+20.6)
0 (100 m 01:31.25)
12
LOM045171
VALSECCHI MICHELA
Canottieri Lecco
1998
03:19.75 (+8.8)
0 (100 m 01:34.90)
13
EMI-019477
SPAGGIARI SARA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1997
03:21.44 (+11.4)
0 (100 m 01:37.99)
14
CAM017536
RISO NOEMI
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1997
03:32.70 (+7.7)
0 (100 m 01:35.29)
15
EMI-019361
SILVESTRI REBECCA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1997
03:41.00 (+11.0)
0 (100 m 01:37.99)
16
CAM016500
BORZACCHIELLO FRANCESCA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1998
03:50.21 (+10.2)
0 (100 m 01:44.00)
ABR9639
PELACĄ SARA
Teate Splashing
1997
n.p.
Gara num. 2: 200 mt. Farfalla/Butterfly - Ragazze Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-030812
MOTTARELLA GIULIA
Team Lombardia
1995
02:28.38 (+3.4)
10 (100 m 01:10.28)
2
MAR-07258
SEVERINI SILVIA
Marche Nuoto
1995
02:32.90 (+5.5)
8 (100 m 01:12.51)
3
UMB-03743
GIOLIVI SARA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1995
02:33.63 (+5.6)
6 (100 m 01:12.61)
4
TOS-8000
PENNACCHINI ALESSANDRA
Nuoto Grosseto
1996
02:34.85 (-5.2)
5 (100 m 01:15.73)
5
LOM-034289
BRESCIANI SONIA
Team Lombardia
1996
02:35.05 (+3.1)
4 (100 m 01:14.78)
6
PRO-010081
CORAPI ADELE
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
02:35.52 (+5.5)
3 (100 m 01:12.59)
7
LAZ-034707
FERRARI ELISABETTA
Aurelia Nuoto
1996
02:36.05 (+1.1)
2 (100 m 01:13.69)
8
LOM-29857
ROSSETTI BEATRICE
Team Lombardia
1995
02:36.19 (+6.4)
1 (100 m 01:12.04)
.....
9
LOM-027200
TAGLIABUE MARTINA
Mozzate Sport
1995
02:36.55 (+3.6)
0 (100 m 01:14.08)
10
LAZ-029375
MOBILIO CONSUELO
Forum Sport Center
1996
02:38.46 (+3.5)
0 (100 m 01:14.92)
11
LAZ-036824
BIANCHI ANNAPAOLA
Azzurra Sport Village
1995
02:38.61 (+2.8)
0 (100 m 01:15.34)
12
LOM-034140
ONGARO MARTINA
Radici Nuoto
1995
02:43.06 (+3.1)
0 (100 m 01:16.58)
13
LOM-034087
CANDIAN GIORGIA
Team Lombardia
1996
02:44.05 (-0.9)
0 (100 m 01:18.79)
14
LOM-35439
FORNONI CAMILLA
Team Lombardia
1995
02:44.79 (+3.9)
0 (100 m 01:17.43)
15
PIE015267
STORNELLO COSTANZA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
02:44.87 (+6.9)
0 (100 m 01:16.44)
16
ABR4009
MALANDRA CLAUDIA
Teate Splashing
1995
02:45.86 (+5.9)
0 (100 m 01:15.64)
17
TOS-10543
BALDANZI NOEMI
Nuoto Club Firenze
1995
02:46.56 (-1.7)
0 (100 m 01:19.28)
18
LAZ-027491
ZAGHET MARA
CC Aniene
1995
02:49.80 (+14.8)
0 (100 m 01:18.25)
19
PIE016766
DALLA RIVA REBECCA
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
02:50.20 (+0.2)
0 (100 m 01:20.27)
20
TOS-08311
RISCA GIULIA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1995
02:50.23 (-11.0)
0 (100 m 01:21.52)
21
LOM-052513
BELTRAMI SARA
Radici Nuoto
1995
02:53.08 (+3.1)
0 (100 m 01:19.44)
22
LAZ-031958
COLONNA FLAVIA
Le Cupole Roma
1996
02:53.73 (+6.7)
0 (100 m 01:21.37)
23
LAZ-34872
BRACCHETTI GRETA
Aurelia Nuoto
1996
02:53.75 (+8.8)
0 (100 m 01:22.61)
24
CAM-11083
DI FRAIA CARMELA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1995
03:01.35 (+11.4)
0 (100 m 01:24.98)
25
PIE017964
CHAZALETTES ALICE
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
03:05.20 (+10.2)
0 (100 m 01:26.01)
Gara num. 3: 200 mt. Farfalla/Butterfly - Junior Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
PIE012711
BARBIERI ALICE
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
02:22.26 (-2.7)
10 (100 m 01:07.70)
2
PIE005497
TROMBETTI LUISA
Rari Nantes Torino
1993
02:23.40 (-0.6)
8 (100 m 01:10.25)
3
LOM-024821
MOTTARELLA GLORIA
Team Lombardia
1994
02:24.20 (+4.2)
6 (100 m 01:08.76)
4
CAL-00879
SANTORO CRISTINA
CC Aniene
1993
02:27.77 (-2.2)
5 (100 m 01:09.77)
5
VEN-013169
MASCHI VALENTINA
Bentegodi Verona
1994
02:29.55 (+4.9)
4 (100 m 01:10.55)
6
LAZ-27501
PISANO FEDERICA
Salaria Nuoto
1994
02:29.85 (-0.2)
3 (100 m 01:12.77)
7
PIE-016723
BERTONE CHIARA
Libertas Mondovi
1993
02:30.06 (+0.1)
2 (100 m 01:13.59)
8
TOS-01932
MASINI LIVIA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1993
02:31.94 (+3.7)
1 (100 m 01:12.63)
.....
9
PRO-010131
GIACONE CHIARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
02:32.27 (+6.3)
0 (100 m 01:12.45)
10
TOS-19580
BRUNELLI CHIARA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1994
02:32.60 (+2.8)
0 (100 m 01:11.28)
11
LOM-024570
COGNI ELENA
Radici Nuoto
1994
02:34.61 (+8.6)
0 (100 m 01:12.24)
12
LAZ-009521
CRETI ALESSIA
CC Aniene
1993
02:39.00 (+4.0)
0 (100 m 01:13.29)
13
LAZ-32317
LA TORRE LAURA
CC Aniene
1994
02:40.87 (+5.9)
0 (100 m 01:14.27)
14
LAZ-22579
MARCHESE FLAVIA
Salaria Nuoto
1994
02:46.05 (+9.1)
0 (100 m 01:16.50)
15
MAR-07012
BOLDRINI LUCIA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1994
02:52.14 (+10.6)
0 (100 m 01:24.90)
LOM-024085
GILARDI ARIANNA
N.C.Stendhal
1994
n.p.
Gara num. 4: 200 mt. Farfalla/Butterfly - Assoluti Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LAZ-001012
ALBENZI EMANUELA
Aurelia Nuoto
1990
02:15.79 (+4.8)
10 (100 m 01:05.63)
2
LAZ-05565
SAVO LAURA
CC Aniene
1989
02:21.16 (+1.2)
8 (100 m 01:07.70)
3
EMI-018125
TARTAGLIA CAROL
Polisportiva Riccione
1992
02:22.00 (+2.3)
6 (100 m 01:08.46)
4
LAZ-3675
VECCHIO DANILA
Salaria Nuoto
1992
02:22.34 (+2.3)
5 (100 m 01:08.28)
5
MAR-00961
COLACITO ALMUDENA
Pesaro Nuoto Team
1992
02:24.44 (+1.2)
4 (100 m 01:08.05)
6
LOM-001897
GIACOMINI SARA
Can. Garda Salo
1991
02:24.63 (-2.0)
3 (100 m 01:08.40)
7
LAZ-005043
PROIETTI CLAUDIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1989
02:25.43 (+5.4)
2 (100 m 01:08.93)
8
PIE002536
RUBIN ALICE
Rari Nantes Torino
1991
02:26.38 (+1.4)
1 (100 m 01:09.74)
.....
9
TOS01386
PUCCIANTI VIRGINIA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1992
02:27.87 (+0.6)
0 (100 m 01:10.56)
10
LOM-002254
BINAGHI SARA
Team Lombardia
1991
02:29.04 (+7.5)
0 (100 m 01:10.67)
11
TOS-01003
CASSIOLI SARA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1992
02:32.35 (+6.3)
0 (100 m 01:11.77)
12
LOM-001393
BOSSETTI LISA
Radici Nuoto
1991
02:32.52 (+2.5)
0 (100 m 01:11.68)
13
UMB-00879
IAQUINTA ELENA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1992
02:41.05 (-1.9)
0 (100 m 01:20.53)
14
LOM030894
DELL'ERA ALICE
Canottieri Lecco
1991
02:41.09 (+3.1)
0 (100 m 01:15.39)
15
MAR-06131
FILIPPI ELEONORA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1991
02:44.69 (+4.6)
0 (100 m 01:15.78)
16
UMB-04170
TAPINASSI ANNALISA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1992
02:44.75 (-0.3)
0 (100 m 01:16.36)
17
PIE001917
CIAFARDO SARA
Safa 2000
1992
02:45.39 (+12.4)
0 (100 m 01:17.31)
18
PIE-004638
MAGLIANO MICHELA
Libertas Mondovi
1991
02:53.01 (-7.0)
0 (100 m 01:18.94)
19
MOL000126
D'ALESSANDRO CARMEN
Hidro Sport
1992
02:59.24 (+1.2)
0 (100 m 01:20.53)
PRO-010051
CALZOLARI SABINA
Rari Nantes Torino
1992
Squal. per falsa partenza
(100 m 01:11.01)
LAZ-009704
BARTOCCETTI GIORGIA
Forum Sport Center
1992
n.p.
LOM-003091
NEGRI SUSANNA
Team Lombardia
1990
n.p.
TOS-01724
RINALDI MARINA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1991
n.p.
Gara num. 5: 100 mt. Stile Libero/Free Style - Esordienti B Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
CAM018612
TUCCILLO TERESA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1999
01:10.78 (-3.2)
10
2
LOM052366
RUGGI ALESSIA
Can. Vittorino da F.
1999
01:13.83 (+0.8)
8
3
LAZ-034207
NOCELLA SABRINA
Circolo Nuoto Formia
1999
01:15.15 (+1.2)
6
4
EMI022122
LOLLI ALESSANDRA
AICS Bologna
1999
01:15.33 (+0.3)
5
5
LOM052368
TINELLI CAMILLA
Can. Vittorino da F.
1999
01:16.84 (+1.8)
4
6
LAZ-047179
GAMMAITONI CHIARA
Le Cupole Roma
1999
01:17.64 (+3.6)
3
7
UMB-6270
PROIETTI CLAUDIA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1999
01:17.92 (-0.1)
2
8
VEN.017868
RUZZENENTE MIRIAM
Bentegodi Verona
1999
01:20.97 (-1.4)
1
.....
9
LOM-060926
DELFINI GRETA
Crema Nuoto
1999
01:21.07 (-1.9)
0
10
LOM-052285
DE BIASE IRENE
Mozzate Sport
1999
01:21.25 (+1.3)
0
11
LAZ-044961
COSTA GIULIA
Centro Nuoto Sacrofano
2000
01:22.34 (+1.3)
0
12
VEN-024589
HALLAM KYLA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1999
01:23.80 (-6.2)
0
13
PIE-020051
BOVETTI MADDALENA
Libertas Mondovi
1999
01:24.18 (+3.2)
0
14
MOL002499
CALABRESE GIULIA
Hidro Sport
1999
01:24.95 (-2.1)
0
15
MOL002299
CALABRESE ALESSIA
Hidro Sport
1999
01:25.30 (-6.7)
0
16
LAZ-053435
VANNINI VALENTINA
Le Cupole Roma
2000
01:25.39 (+0.4)
0
17
UMB-6304
ALESSANDRETTI GRETA
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1999
01:25.41 (-1.6)
0
18
EMI-022180
BORRACCINI ANGELA
Polisportiva Riccione
1999
01:25.59 (+0.6)
0
19
LAZ-047178
LAPENNA MANUELA
Le Cupole Roma
1999
01:25.90 (+0.9)
0
20
VEN-022300
FIORINI CHIARA
Bentegodi Verona
1999
01:26.53 (-5.0)
0
21
LOM-060074
GHEZZI SOFIA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1999
01:26.75 (-11.6)
0
22
LOM060551
VAIANA ANNA
Avantgarda Desenzano
2000
01:26.97 (-1.0)
0
23
LAZ-041950
PAPA LUDOVICA
Circolo Nuoto Formia
2000
01:28.03 (-6.0)
0
24
MAR-10296
PALANGA DARIA
Nuoto Loreto
1999
01:28.05 (+5.1)
0
25
UMB-6271
FORMICHETTI CHIARA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1999
01:28.07 (+1.6)
0
26
LAZ-053428
ANTONELLI FEDERICA
Le Cupole Roma
2000
01:28.45 (+3.5)
0
27
PIE-022119
TOSCANO FRANCESCA
Libertas Mondovi
1999
01:28.74 (-8.8)
0
28
PIE-021779
SCIANDRA RACHELE
Libertas Mondovi
2000
01:28.85 (-3.1)
0
29
LAZ-044766
DONATI MARIKA
New Country Club
1999
01:29.59 (-0.4)
0
30
LOM-052290
RIPAMONTI REBECCA
Mozzate Sport
1999
01:29.86 (+5.9)
0
31
CAM-019625
SAVINO ERIKA
SP Quattroventi
1999
01:30.09 (-4.9)
0
32
LOM060885
MANNI SOFIA
Avantgarda Desenzano
2000
01:30.54 (+0.5)
0
33
EMI-024150
MERCATELLI ASIA
Polisportiva Riccione
2000
01:30.75 (-9.3)
0
34
BAS-2774
LOPERFIDO FLAVIA
Nuoto Magna Grecia
1999
01:31.32 (+6.9)
0
35
LOM-065368
BASSO RICCI DIANA
Crema Nuoto
2000
01:31.39 (+7.4)
0
36
LAZ-050267
FALONE ELISA MARIA
Larus Viterbo
1999
01:32.77 (-3.2)
0
37
PRO-010351
PIRACCINI ALESSIA
CSI Cesena
1999
01:32.81 (-7.2)
0
38
LAZ-042981
DI STEFANO MARTINA
New Country Club
2000
01:32.84 (-7.2)
0
39
UMB-6155
CAFFARELLI GIULIA
Nuoto Club Tonic
2000
01:33.56 (+3.6)
0
40
UMB-6499
CANDELORI BENEDETTA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1999
01:34.34 (-0.7)
0
41
EMI-023761
FIORENZOLA LINDA
Polisportiva Riccione
2000
01:36.20 (-3.8)
0
42
LOM-060263
DATTOLO GIORGIA
Mozzate Sport
1999
01:36.22 (+10.2)
0
43
LAZ-040851
PONZO FEDERICA
New Country Club
1999
01:36.39 (-5.6)
0
44
MOL003272
GATTI CLAUDIA
Hidro Sport
2000
01:38.61 (-2.4)
0
45
BAS-2995
CEA GIULIA
Nuoto Magna Grecia
1999
01:38.76 (-2.3)
0
46
VEN-025536
SERRAGLIO MAYA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1999
01:41.64 (-13.4)
0
47
PIE-021774
BONELLI BIANCA
Libertas Mondovi
2000
01:42.11 (-15.9)
0
48
VEN-026157
MICHELINI GIULIA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
2000
01:43.22 (-16.8)
0
49
VEN-023013
MARANGON CAMILLA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
2000
01:43.42 (-11.6)
0
50
PIE-021778
BASSIGNANA SERENA
Libertas Mondovi
1999
01:46.85 (-0.2)
0
51
PIE-021786
GOZZI MICHELA
Libertas Mondovi
2000
01:47.44 (-7.6)
0
52
MOL002297
D'ALESSANDRO ESTER
Hidro Sport
1999
01:47.92 (+3.9)
0
53
PIE-021787
RIO DELLA PLATA MANUELA
Libertas Mondovi
2000
01:55.99 (-4.0)
0
PRO-10001
KLADIS THALIA
Ano Zakynthoy
2000
Squal. per falsa partenza
Gara num. 6: 100 mt. Stile Libero/Free Style - Esordienti A Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LAZ-42636
POCHESCI SARA
SOEPA Peter Pan
1997
01:04.50 (-0.6)
10
2
LAZ-031983
TAMBUCCI MICHELA
Circolo Nuoto Formia
1997
01:05.30 (+1.3)
8
3
UMB-6305
ARESU DENISE
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1997
01:06.73 (+1.7)
6
4
MAR-07655
GRILLI GIORGIA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1997
01:07.16 (+0.1)
5
5
PRO-010421
BACCARIN SUSANNA
CSI Cesena
1997
01:08.88 (-0.1)
4
6
LAZ-036561
LELLI GIORGIA
Sport 2000
1997
01:08.94 (+2.9)
3
7
ABR-008279
D'ANNUNZIO ROBERTA
S. Francesco Nuoto Vasto
1998
01:08.95 (-3.6)
2
8
MAR-08130
MALIZIA SABRINA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1997
01:09.75 (+2.0)
1
.....
9
LAZ-038809
BELLI ROBERTA
Larus Nuoto
1997
01:09.76 (+0.8)
0
10
EMI-021088
RADDI GIULIA
Polisportiva Riccione
1997
01:10.06 (+0.3)
0
11
LAZ042457
FAWCETT VERONICA
Serapo Sport Gaeta
1997
01:10.42 (+1.4)
0
12
MAR-10163
CAVEZZI BEATRICE
Nuoto Loreto
1997
01:10.96 (-1.0)
0
13
PRO-010301
GAGLIANO ARIANNA
Salaria Nuoto
1997
01:11.25 (+1.3)
0
14
EMI-021256
TONTINI BEATRICE
Polisportiva Riccione
1998
01:11.35 (-2.7)
0
15
EMI-020743
SPIMI SHARON
Polisportiva Riccione
1997
01:11.36 (+1.2)
0
16
LOM037604
TENTORI LUCREZIA
Canottieri Lecco
1997
01:11.40 (-0.6)
0
17
LOM-032774
SCAUSO MILENA
Crema Nuoto
1997
01:11.52 (+0.9)
0
18
MAR-10684
BADIOLI REBECCA
Nuoto Loreto
1997
01:11.53 (+0.5)
0
19
LAZ-030072
FORMINI ARIANNA
Larus Nuoto
1997
01:11.78 (+1.8)
0
20
EMI020296
FORTI FRANCESCA
AICS Bologna
1997
01:12.22 (+1.2)
0
21
VEN-025807
ZANELLA GAIA
Bentegodi Verona
1997
01:12.27 (-3.0)
0
22
LOM-024198
LOCATELLI CLARA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1997
01:12.31 (+0.3)
0
23
LAZ-040432
PROIETTI MARA
Le Cupole Roma
1997
01:12.47 (-1.5)
0
24
ABR-010682
DI FABIO ELDA
S. Francesco Nuoto Vasto
1997
01:12.62 (-5.5)
0
25
LOM-031208
BELLINI GIADA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1997
01:12.76 (+6.8)
0
26
LAZ-034877
PETRONI GIORGIA
Sport 2000
1997
01:12.85 (+6.8)
0
27
EMI-022051
BELTRAMI TEA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1997
01:12.92 (-0.1)
0
28
LOM-034313
ZUCCHINALI LUCREZIA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1997
01:13.65 (0.0)
0
29
LAZ-034876
MINERVINI AURORA
Sport 2000
1997
01:14.02 (+3.0)
0
30
PIE-019764
BILLO MELANIE
Libertas Mondovi
1997
01:14.35 (-0.2)
0
31
UMB-5225
FIORUCCI ELENA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1997
01:14.41 (+3.4)
0
32
LAZ-044764
CONSOLI ILARIA
New Country Club
1998
01:14.92 (-2.1)
0
33
EMI-02076
DI MONTE SABRINA
Polisportiva Riccione
1997
01:14.95 (-3.0)
0
34
EMI-022999
DI MANGANO SARA
Polisportiva Riccione
1997
01:15.01 (-1.2)
0
35
LAZ-034873
DE MASI CARLOTTA
Sport 2000
1997
01:15.04 (+3.0)
0
36
EMI-021839
BALDARI MATILDE
AICS Bologna
1997
01:15.24 (+2.2)
0
37
CAM013028
TULIPANO FIORINA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1997
01:15.34 (-0.7)
0
38
LOM044783
FARINA GIORGIA
Avantgarda Desenzano
1998
01:15.44 (+0.4)
0
39
MAR-10108
ZANDRI MARTA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1997
01:15.68 (+1.4)
0
40
EMI-020745
RUGGERI MARTINA EVA
Polisportiva Riccione
1997
01:15.83 (-3.1)
0
41
MAR-09946
PAGANELLI SONIA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1998
01:15.98 (-2.1)
0
42
CAM018610
ASCIONE FRANCESCA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1998
01:16.02 (-6.0)
0
43
LOM-036412
BORTOLOTTI GLORIA
Crema Nuoto
1997
01:16.10 (+2.6)
0
44
CAM018611
MORRA CARMELA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1998
01:16.11 (-1.9)
0
45
VEN-020901
MENICHELLI CLAUDIA
Bentegodi Verona
1998
01:16.13 (-5.1)
0
46
UMB-5262
MENCARELLI DEBORA
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1997
01:16.25 (-1.8)
0
47
LAZ-045825
GIORGINI GIULIA
New Country Club
1997
01:16.33 (-1.7)
0
48
MAR-09940
CAPRARI LUNA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1998
01:16.49 (-0.8)
0
49
MOL001687
BAGNOLI ELIANA
Hidro Sport
1998
01:16.56 (+1.4)
0
50
LOM-034846
POLONI IRENE
Radici Nuoto
1997
01:16.58 (-3.4)
0
51
MAR-09428
PANTANETTI PATRIZIA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1997
01:16.76 (+1.8)
0
52
LAZ-040903
PONZO GIULIA
New Country Club
1997
01:17.12 (-5.9)
0
53
LAZ-046538
CARDARELLI GINEVRA
Centro Nuoto Sacrofano
1998
01:17.51 (+2.5)
0
54
EMI-022181
BORRACCINI ALESSIA
Polisportiva Riccione
1998
01:17.79 (-0.5)
0
55
BAS-3014
VENA MIMMA
Atleti Amatori Matera
1997
01:17.95 (+3.0)
0
56
UMB-6971
MACCAGLIA SOFIA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1998
01:17.98 (-0.5)
0
57
MAR-10102
MORETTI BENEDETTA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1998
01:18.21 (+0.3)
0
58
EMI-021089
GIULIANELLI SOFIA
Polisportiva Riccione
1998
01:18.25 (-0.7)
0
59
LOM-052284
ALLIEVI CHIARA
Mozzate Sport
1998
01:18.42 (-0.6)
0
60
LOM045165
MIRAGLIA CLAUDIA
Canottieri Lecco
1998
01:18.65 (+0.7)
0
61
SIC-014738
PALAZZO XENIA FRANCESCA
Bentegodi Verona
1998
01:18.67 (+1.2)
0
62
MAR-10998
MARCELLINI ALICE
Nandi ARS Loreto
1998
01:18.89 (-0.5)
0
63
LOM-052080
SANDRUCCI MATILDE
Sportiva Metanopoli
1998
01:18.94 (+0.8)
0
64
CAM-019621
OLIVIERO M.ROSARIA
SP Quattroventi
1997
01:19.90 (+0.9)
0
65
EMI-019468
CECI BENEDETTA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1997
01:19.96 (+1.0)
0
66
EMI-022182
CECCARINI EVA
Polisportiva Riccione
1997
01:19.98 (-4.5)
0
67
UMB005724
ASCANI GIADA
Centro Nuoto Flaminio
1997
01:20.29 (-2.2)
0
68
CAM-019620
CUOMO FLAVIA
SP Quattroventi
1997
01:20.40 (+0.4)
0
69
MAR-11212
CAMPANARI ALICE
Nandi ARS Loreto
1998
01:21.24 (+2.6)
0
70
EMI-020549
ZAMPINO CHIARA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1998
01:21.49 (+5.0)
0
71
LOM-060925
CATENA MARIANNA
Crema Nuoto
1998
01:21.75 (-1.3)
0
72
ABR-011058
FABRIZI MARIA
New Country Club
1998
01:21.85 (-3.2)
0
73
UMB-6272
NICOLAO GIULIA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1998
01:21.87 (+1.9)
0
74
UMB005722
RICCOBONO FEDERICA
Centro Nuoto Flaminio
1998
01:21.91 (-3.1)
0
75
VEN-025483
BORGIANI GIORGIA
Bentegodi Verona
1997
01:22.19 (+0.9)
0
76
UMB-6299
TORDONI MATISSE
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1998
01:22.38 (+5.4)
0
77
LOM-045609
BERVEGLIERI ALESSIA
Mozzate Sport
1998
01:22.39 (+5.2)
0
78
LAZ-041617
FIORAVANTI ELISA
New Country Club
1997
01:22.45 (-0.5)
0
79
PIE-020049
BASSO MIRIANA
Libertas Mondovi
1998
01:22.70 (-3.9)
0
80
MAR-09944
MERCORELLI ERICA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1997
01:22.71 (-8.0)
0
81
UMB-7006
LOMBRICI JESSICA
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1997
01:23.03 (+2.0)
0
82
LOM-045621
GIACOMAZZI SILVIA
Mozzate Sport
1997
01:23.14 (+4.1)
0
83
LAZ-040196
RIDOLFI GIULIA
New Country Club
1998
01:23.15 (-8.8)
0
84
ABR8368
IERVESE MARTINA
Teate Splashing
1998
01:23.28 (+4.3)
0
85
LOM-037797
SELMOUNE MARTINA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1998
01:23.31 (+4.3)
0
86
LOM-052908
COVA MICHELA
Sportiva Metanopoli
1997
01:23.39 (-0.9)
0
87
LAZ-042444
DI CECCA SARA
Circolo Nuoto Formia
1997
01:23.73 (-1.3)
0
88
EMI-020545
DAVOLIO ALESSIA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1998
01:24.26 (+4.3)
0
89
ABR12385
PACIFICO FABIANA
Teate Splashing
1997
01:24.58 (+1.6)
0
90
EMI-020744
CARLONI MARICA
Polisportiva Riccione
1998
01:24.83 (-7.3)
0
91
VEN-025484
BENETTI CAMILLA
Bentegodi Verona
1997
01:25.02 (+2.3)
0
92
EMI-022185
ISA VERONICA
Polisportiva Riccione
1998
01:25.06 (-7.5)
0
93
LAZ-044760
PAOLONI CLAUDIA
New Country Club
1998
01:25.18 (-4.8)
0
94
VEN-019657
SPILLER STELLA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1998
01:25.38 (+6.4)
0
95
MOL002701
SPINA CARMEN
Hidro Sport
1998
01:25.46 (-4.5)
0
96
EMI-020706
ORSINI SILVIA
Polisportiva Riccione
1998
01:25.83 (-11.1)
0
97
LOM-046425
CHIOZZA DEBORAH
Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90
1997
01:25.94 (+2.9)
0
98
LOM051847
BONAFEDE MARTINA
Avantgarda Desenzano
1997
01:26.06 (+1.1)
0
99
UMB-5903
LOMBRICI FRANCESCA
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1998
01:26.19 (+0.2)
0
100
VEN-025472
MARZANO ROSA
Bentegodi Verona
1998
01:26.27 (-8.3)
0
101
EMI-022989
DEGLI ALBERI CHIARA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1997
01:26.50 (-0.5)
0
102
UMB006380
PETRELLI SOPHIA
Centro Nuoto Flaminio
1998
01:27.09 (-3.9)
0
103
LOM-060368
MERLI CAMILLA
Sportiva Metanopoli
1998
01:27.27 (-1.8)
0
104
LOM-053135
MIGNANI SILVIA
Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90
1998
01:27.62 (+1.6)
0
105
LAZ-049870
TAGLIONI GIULIA
Centro Nuoto Sacrofano
1998
01:28.71 (+3.7)
0
106
UMB-5909
VALERIANI LUCREZIA
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1998
01:29.48 (+5.5)
0
107
LAZ-044769
CAROLETTI FRANCESCA
New Country Club
1998
01:29.72 (-10.3)
0
108
CAM-021720
CAROTENUTO SARA
SP Quattroventi
1997
01:30.01 (+2.0)
0
109
UMB-5855
ALESSANDRETTI IRENE
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1998
01:30.58 (-2.4)
0
110
LAZ-044595
PASIALIS VALENTINA
Centro Nuoto Sacrofano
1998
01:31.07 (+2.1)
0
111
EMI-024370
SAVORETTI SOFIA
Polisportiva Riccione
1998
01:36.17 (-6.3)
0
112
EMI-022193
POLVERELLI MADDALENA
Polisportiva Riccione
1998
01:37.50 (-2.5)
0
113
LOM-064474
NICASTRO CRISTINA
Crema Nuoto
1998
01:38.00 (+4.0)
0
114
CAM-019619
MAZZA VALENTINA
SP Quattroventi
1997
01:39.86 (+0.9)
0
115
EMI-022176
BAROSI VALENTINA
Polisportiva Riccione
1998
01:43.25 (+1.3)
0
EMI-020540
MAGGIO GIULIA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1998
Squal. per falsa partenza
UMB-5852
BARCAROLI SARA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1997
n.p.
UMB005645
BIAGIONI MICHELA
Centro Nuoto Flaminio
1997
n.p.
EMI-022206
CASTELLETTI GRETA
Polisportiva Riccione
1997
n.p.
ABR7234
MANCINI GIULIA
Teate Splashing
1997
n.p.
MAR-10300
OTTAVIANI ILARIA
Nuoto Loreto
1998
n.p.
VEN-020984
RIIS BEATRICE
Bentegodi Verona
1997
n.p.
UMB-5726
ROSSI ILARIA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1997
n.p.
Gara num. 7: 100 mt. Stile Libero/Free Style - Ragazze Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-37498
ARDISSINO MADDALENA
Team Lombardia
1995
01:01.34 (+2.4)
10
2
UMB-03741
GENNAIOLI ADELE
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1995
01:01.75 (+0.8)
8
3
LAZ-016830
SCIARRINI YLENIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1995
01:01.77 (+0.8)
6
4
TOS-16988
ORIGLIA MARIA GIOELE
Futura Nuoto Prato
1996
01:02.33 (+0.5)
5
5
LOM-026749
GALIANO ILARIA
Team Lombardia
1995
01:02.79 (-0.2)
4
6
ABR10730
DI FEDERICO GAIA
Teate Splashing
1995
01:02.87 (+0.4)
3
7
LOM-29956
DONATI CHIARA
Team Lombardia
1995
01:02.98 (+2.3)
2
8
MAR-05937
CICCARELLI SOFIA
Marche Nuoto
1996
01:03.52 (+1.7)
1
.....
9
EMI018261
LOLLI GIULIA
AICS Bologna
1996
01:03.76 (-0.6)
0
10
PIE016941
BULGARELLI EMMA
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
01:03.84 (+0.8)
0
11
VEN-020134
DE BIAGGI SILVIA
Adria Nuoto
1995
01:03.87 (+2.5)
0
12
EMI-016306
FRISONI ILENIA
Polisportiva Riccione
1995
01:04.01 (+0.0)
0
13
LAZ-027484
BAINI BENEDETTA
CC Aniene
1995
01:04.14 (+2.1)
0
14
LAZ-044473
PAGLIANTI ILARIA
Forum Sport Center
1995
01:04.25 (+1.3)
0
15
PIE015363
SAGLIETTI GIULIA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
01:04.38 (+1.4)
0
16
TOS-8000
PENNACCHINI ALESSANDRA
Nuoto Grosseto
1996
01:04.69 (-0.7)
0
17
VEN-018412
BONELLO SARA
Team Euganeo
1996
01:04.70 (+0.7)
0
18
LAZ-040138
FRATINI ARIANNA
Forum Sport Center
1995
01:04.93 (+0.9)
0
19
TRE-1770
MATTEI MANUELA
Rari Nantes Ala
1995
01:05.12 (-0.9)
0
20
LAZ-027142
MARCOLONGO FEDERICA
CC Aniene
1995
01:05.34 (+2.3)
0
21
EMI-016301
MAIOLI VIOLA
Polisportiva Riccione
1995
01:05.40 (-0.6)
0
22
LAZ-020400
IOANNUCCI LEA
Aurelia Nuoto
1996
01:05.57 (-0.4)
0
22
UMB-04782
MANCINI DANILA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
01:05.57 (-0.2)
0
24
LAZ-31052
ZAPPALA LUCREZIA
Salaria Nuoto
1995
01:05.60 (+0.6)
0
25
UMB-04572
TOCCHINI GIORGIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
01:05.66 (+0.3)
0
26
UMB-03740
BACCHETTI SOFIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1995
01:05.78 (+2.3)
0
27
PIE015362
IANNANTUONI FRANCESCA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
01:05.96 (+1.3)
0
28
CAM-11086
CERQUA ALESSANDRA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1995
01:06.00 (+1.0)
0
29
LAZ-027472
FIORANELLI SARA
Forum Sport Center
1995
01:06.14 (+0.1)
0
30
ABR4006
CHIACCHIARETTA GIORGIA
Teate Splashing
1995
01:06.31 (+2.3)
0
31
LAZ-041057
TRZMIELAK NATALIA
Le Cupole Roma
1995
01:06.44 (+1.4)
0
32
LAZ-030061
LUPINO GIORGIA
Larus Nuoto
1995
01:06.51 (+0.5)
0
33
LAZ-012347
TUZI ELENA
Forum Sport Center
1995
01:06.62 (+1.6)
0
34
LAZ-027502
PIERGUIDI ELEONORA
Aurelia Nuoto
1995
01:06.69 (-0.3)
0
35
LOM027537
GALLUZZO CHIARA
Malaspina SC
1995
01:06.75 (+0.7)
0
36
VEN-015004
VENERI SARA
Bentegodi Verona
1995
01:06.86 (-0.6)
0
37
TOS-16766
DONATO AGNESE
Futura Nuoto Prato
1996
01:06.90 (+2.1)
0
38
LOM-027200
TAGLIABUE MARTINA
Mozzate Sport
1995
01:06.98 (+2.0)
0
39
PRO-1004
LELLI GIULIA
imola nuoto
1996
01:07.09 (+0.1)
0
40
ZO/293/96
BOLLAERTS JELKA
Zwemclub Overijse
1996
01:07.32 (-11.4)
0
41
PIE-018927
MARTA ALESSANDRA
Safa 2000
1996
01:07.46 (+0.7)
0
42
LOM-035146
OGLIARI CHIARA
Crema Nuoto
1996
01:07.53 (-0.4)
0
43
UMB-02442
LUCCHETTI LUCREZIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1995
01:07.56 (+0.1)
0
44
TOS-10419
DEL FA FRANCESCA
Nuoto Grosseto
1996
01:07.73 (-0.8)
0
45
TRE-3588
ORBEN ELEONORA
Rari Nantes Ala
1996
01:07.81 (-1.2)
0
46
UMB-03744
GUERRI GIULIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1995
01:07.91 (+1.9)
0
47
CAM-15104
SCARINZI ROSA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1996
01:08.19 (+0.2)
0
48
LOM-026702
MARCANDALLI CHIARA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1995
01:08.22 (+0.8)
0
49
LAZ-034728
RAINI SARA
Larus Nuoto
1996
01:08.31 (-0.7)
0
50
MOL-000712
LARIVERA CHIARA
Termoli Nuoto
1995
01:08.37 (+3.4)
0
51
TOS-10510
VANNUCCHI FEDERICA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1995
01:08.55 (+2.5)
0
52
UMB-03748
TORRIOLI ARIANNA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
01:08.71 (-0.3)
0
53
TOS-10514
VERDE VERONICA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1995
01:08.84 (+3.9)
0
54
PIE016303
D'ALESSANO SERENA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
01:08.93 (+1.9)
0
55
MAR-07031
MONTESI CATERINA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1995
01:09.12 (+4.2)
0
56
LAZ-032831
GOBBI ELISABETTA
CC Aniene
1995
01:09.26 (+1.3)
0
56
LAZ-040625
SALVUCCI MARTINA
New Country Club
1995
01:09.26 (+1.3)
0
58
PIE017964
CHAZALETTES ALICE
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
01:09.44 (+0.4)
0
59
VEN-021643
GUGLIELMI GIORGIA
Bentegodi Verona
1996
01:09.50 (-0.3)
0
60
FRI-7474
PUJATTI ILARIA
GIS Pordenuoto
1996
01:09.61 (+0.6)
0
61
LOM-052513
BELTRAMI SARA
Radici Nuoto
1995
01:09.86 (+4.9)
0
62
UMB-03745
LOCCHI MELISSA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1995
01:09.88 (+1.9)
0
63
LAZ-028886
SILVESTRI CHIARA
Azzurra Sport Village
1995
01:09.89 (+2.3)
0
64
PIE-018324
IANNUZZI MARTA
Safa 2000
1995
01:10.23 (+2.2)
0
65
UMB-04787
CRISTINI ANNA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
01:10.32 (+0.3)
0
66
PIE016692
BACCAGLINI CHIARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
01:10.39 (+3.4)
0
66
EMI-16212
TASSINARI LUDOVICA
Garden Nuotatori Rimini
1995
01:10.39 (+2.4)
0
68
TOS-09443
CERBAI ILARIA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1995
01:10.41 (+4.1)
0
69
LOM-026750
GESMUNDO CHIARA
Team Lombardia
1995
01:10.42 (+2.4)
0
70
LAZ-036572
SVARA FRANCESCA
CC Aniene
1996
01:10.45 (+0.5)
0
71
UMB005649
GASPARRI VALERIA
Centro Nuoto Flaminio
1995
01:10.69 (-0.7)
0
72
TOS-09219
BADIANI GIULIA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1995
01:10.87 (+2.6)
0
73
LOM030301
TINELLI CAROLINA
Can. Vittorino da F.
1995
01:11.04 (+2.0)
0
74
PRO-1005
PECORELLI GIORGIA
imola nuoto
1995
01:11.13 (+1.1)
0
75
LOM-026663
ALGISI STEFANIA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1996
01:11.21 (-0.3)
0
76
TOS-28694
BARDUCCI WENDY
Nuoto Club Firenze
1995
01:11.23 (+1.8)
0
77
PIE016767
DE PASQUALE AGNESE
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
01:11.24 (+5.2)
0
78
LAZ40163
BRUNETTINI FRANCESCA
SOEPA Peter Pan
1996
01:11.31 (+2.2)
0
79
MOL-000955
GIANNACCARO MICAELA
Termoli Nuoto
1996
01:11.41 (+4.4)
0
80
MAR-10690
BADIOLI SARAH
Nuoto Loreto
1996
01:11.53 (+1.5)
0
81
LAZ-027195
SECHI LUDOVICA
Aurelia Nuoto
1996
01:11.56 (+2.6)
0
82
LOM-030243
GEROLDI GRETA
Crema Nuoto
1996
01:11.71 (+1.2)
0
83
LAZ-40162
BARTOLOMEI BENEDETTA
SOEPA Peter Pan
1996
01:11.87 (+5.8)
0
83
LAZ-38958
DI CECCA CLAUDIA
Salaria Nuoto
1996
01:11.87 (+0.9)
0
85
PIE-016969
RICCOBON ELENA
Safa 2000
1995
01:12.05 (+2.1)
0
86
PIE016775
RUSSI RAISSA
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
01:12.12 (+2.1)
0
87
LOM-026664
BACIS GIORGIA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1995
01:12.23 (-0.8)
0
87
LOM-053413
BERTONCINI ANNA
Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90
1995
01:12.23 (-1.8)
0
89
MAR-07030
MOBILI LUCIA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1995
01:12.74 (+1.6)
0
90
ABR-009132
SALLESE MICHELA
S. Francesco Nuoto Vasto
1996
01:12.81 (+2.3)
0
91
UMB-06132
MILANINI ARIANNA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
01:13.18 (+2.2)
0
92
MAR-08932
SMORLESI ELEONORA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1995
01:13.46 (+0.3)
0
93
LAZ-031800
MORICI MELANIA
SOEPA Peter Pan
1996
01:13.53 (+3.5)
0
94
LOM-045222
BARBERA VALENTINA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1995
01:13.60 (+1.1)
0
95
BAS-1851
VENEZIA SABRINA
Atleti Amatori Matera
1995
01:14.13 (+2.3)
0
96
UMB-03737
GALEOTTI MICHELA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
01:14.25 (+2.3)
0
96
TOS-10421
MORETTI ILENIA
Nuoto Grosseto
1995
01:14.25 (+0.2)
0
98
TRE-2350
DEBIASI SARA
Rari Nantes Ala
1995
01:14.28 (+3.3)
0
99
LAZ-042575
GUATIERI VALERIA
Forum Sport Center
1995
01:14.32 (+2.3)
0
100
LAZ-39286
PALUMBO ANTEA
Salaria Nuoto
1996
01:14.78 (+0.8)
0
101
LOM-030225
BOMBELLI ISABEL
Crema Nuoto
1996
01:14.97 (+5.5)
0
102
PIE016776
SCALISE SARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
01:15.16 (+3.2)
0
103
LAZ-040344
ZOLFO ILARIA
Salaria Nuoto
1996
01:15.34 (+1.3)
0
104
UMB006194
BISCONTINI VALERIA
Centro Nuoto Flaminio
1996
01:15.41 (-1.6)
0
105
LAZ-040482
BUZZIN ALICE
Forum Sport Center
1995
01:16.09 (+3.1)
0
106
LOM-053415
CARINI ELENA
Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90
1996
01:16.44 (+2.4)
0
107
LIG-009036
CAPRIO SARA
Idea Nuoto Albenga
1996
01:16.59 (+2.7)
0
108
MAR-08927
TANONI AURORA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1995
01:16.96 (-0.8)
0
109
BAS-2214
FIORE ANNAGRAZIA
Atleti Amatori Matera
1995
01:17.00 (+6.0)
0
110
MAR-07020
CRESCENTINI LETIZIA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1995
01:17.60 (+0.5)
0
111
ABR7214
DE MARCO GIADA
Teate Splashing
1996
01:17.74 (+2.7)
0
112
CAM-019622
FORMICOLA NATASHA
SP Quattroventi
1996
01:17.79 (+2.8)
0
113
LAZ-030681
GIGLI VALERIA
Larus Nuoto
1996
01:17.80 (+3.8)
0
114
EMI-021090
CELLI ALESSIA
Polisportiva Riccione
1996
01:18.09 (-1.9)
0
115
LAZ-032227
DI CAPUA GIULIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1996
01:18.42 (+5.4)
0
116
LOM-039380
SANGALETTI ROSSANA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1996
01:19.36 (+5.1)
0
117
TRE-1771
MODENA EGLE
Rari Nantes Ala
1996
01:19.49 (+1.5)
0
118
LAZ-027274
LEZZA ARIANNA
San Paolo
1995
01:19.65 (+3.7)
0
119
LAZ-040908
PROIETTI GIORGIANA
New Country Club
1996
01:20.13 (+2.1)
0
120
LOM-035764
GIANNINI F. SOFIA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1996
01:20.43 (+2.4)
0
121
PIE-020329
MERCANDINO MARTINA
Biella Nuoto
1996
01:23.02 (+1.0)
0
122
LOM-029742
COLONETTI ALICE
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1996
01:23.05 (+1.1)
0
123
LOM-037191
TRUZZI ILARIA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1996
01:23.33 (+1.3)
0
124
CAM-020947
MIRANDA IMMACOLATA
SP Quattroventi
1996
01:28.43 (-6.6)
0
UMB006360
TEMPERELLI MICHELA
Centro Nuoto Flaminio
1996
Squal. per falsa partenza
LAZ-25084
ALBANE CLAUDIA
Salaria Nuoto
1995
n.p.
MAR-11562
ELEONORI LAURA
Ippocampo Civitanova
1996
n.p.
LOM-045468
MAGGIONI LAURA
N.C.Stendhal
1996
n.p.
LOM-030812
MOTTARELLA GIULIA
Team Lombardia
1995
n.p.
LOM-038128
PELLEGATTA NOEMI
N.C.Stendhal
1995
n.p.
Gara num. 8: 100 mt. Stile Libero/Free Style - Junior Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
CAM-9333
TAVOLETTA FLORA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1994
00:58.61 (-0.1)
10
2
LAZ-034645
LAZZARI GIULIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1993
00:59.20 (+0.2)
8
3
PIE012732
PARISE NOEMI
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
00:59.66 (-0.3)
6
4
PIE005490
BRUNO FRANCO SARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1993
00:59.86 (-0.1)
5
5
LAZ-25395
GIUSEPPONE FLAMINIA
Salaria Nuoto
1994
00:59.96 (0.0)
4
6
LAZ-012144
TRANE FEDERICA
Aurelia Nuoto
1994
01:00.03 (+0.5)
3
7
TRE-1136
CHIZZALI GIULIA
Rari Nantes Ala
1993
01:00.44 (-0.2)
2
8
MOL-00286
TREMATERRA GIORGIA
H2O Campobasso
1993
01:00.48 (+1.2)
1
.....
9
TOS-10416
BOCCALINI LUCREZIA
Nuoto Grosseto
1994
01:00.59 (-2.4)
0
10
PRO-010231
BANFICHI IRENE
Team Euganeo
1993
01:00.90 (+0.9)
0
11
LAZ-010174
QUADARELLA ERICA
CC Aniene
1993
01:00.97 (0.0)
0
12
LAZ-11305
GUGLIOTTA ELEONORA
CC Aniene
1993
01:01.20 (+0.8)
0
13
LAZ-012039
SOTTILE GIULIA
Forum Sport Center
1993
01:01.24 (+0.2)
0
14
LAZ-016821
MAIORANA MARTINA
Aurelia Nuoto
1994
01:01.27 (+0.8)
0
15
LAZ-009850
BERNABUCCI GIORGIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1993
01:01.38 (+0.4)
0
16
LAZ-12248
CESETTI GINEVRA
Salaria Nuoto
1993
01:01.57 (+0.6)
0
17
LAZ-27496
SCURIATTI CLAUDIA
CC Aniene
1994
01:01.63 (-2.4)
0
18
LOM-002941a
BERTELLI ANNA
Can. Garda Salo
1994
01:01.65 (+2.9)
0
19
LOM-029838
DALLAPIAZZA NOEMI
Team Lombardia
1994
01:01.68 (+0.9)
0
20
PRO-010121
D'AMATO CLAUDIA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
01:01.71 (-1.3)
0
21
VEN-013051
GHIRARDELLO GIORGIA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1994
01:02.22 (+1.8)
0
22
VEN-013433
GELMINI LILLI
Bentegodi Verona
1994
01:02.58 (-3.5)
0
23
LAZ-14694
EVANGELISTI CAMILLA
Salaria Nuoto
1993
01:02.72 (+0.7)
0
24
EMI-013831
SAPIGNOLI SONIA
Polisportiva Riccione
1993
01:03.20 (+1.2)
0
25
CAL-00879
SANTORO CRISTINA
CC Aniene
1993
01:03.35 (+0.4)
0
26
LAZ-022665
ZAULI FLAVIA MARIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1993
01:04.05 (+1.1)
0
27
LAZ-34377
MANCINI REBECCA
CC Aniene
1994
01:04.12 (+1.1)
0
28
LOM-003402
MARCIANO MANUELA
Polisportiva Riccione
1994
01:04.46 (+1.4)
0
29
EMI-14021
SANTINATO SOFIA
Garden Nuotatori Rimini
1994
01:04.60 (+0.6)
0
30
LAZ-050981
NIUTTA CLAUDIA
Le Cupole Roma
1994
01:04.66 (+0.7)
0
31
LAZ-016842
LANCELLOTT PAOLA
Larus Nuoto
1993
01:04.67 (-0.3)
0
32
PIE005372
ACQUAFRESCA ELISA
Rari Nantes Torino
1993
01:04.78 (+0.8)
0
33
FRI-3945
SACILOTTO FEDERICA
GIS Pordenuoto
1993
01:04.97 (-4.0)
0
34
PIE-018927a
SANTORO SELENE
Safa 2000
1994
01:05.72 (-0.1)
0
34
FRI-2033
SARTOR GIORGIA
GIS Pordenuoto
1993
01:05.72 (-2.3)
0
36
LAZ-015827
BIZZARRI GIORGIA
Larus Nuoto
1994
01:06.05 (+0.0)
0
37
TOS-08029
ROMAGNOLI FRANCESCA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1994
01:06.20 (+1.3)
0
38
PIE012733
PICCINELLI CHIARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
01:06.32 (+0.3)
0
39
LAZ-22681
CARDARELLI BENEDETTA
CC Aniene
1993
01:06.97 (-2.0)
0
40
PIE-016724
BORGNA LISA
Libertas Mondovi
1993
01:07.12 (-2.5)
0
41
PRO-1002
TARGHINI DEBORAH
imola nuoto
1993
01:07.34 (+2.3)
0
42
MAR-08126
PALANGA SILVIA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1994
01:07.51 (+1.6)
0
43
LAZ-030796
PROIETTI MERCURI ILARIA
Salaria Nuoto
1994
01:07.55 (-0.5)
0
44
LAZ-030178
SILVESTRI GIULIA
Salaria Nuoto
1994
01:07.68 (-1.3)
0
45
EMI-6243
ANGELINI VERONICA
Garden Nuotatori Rimini
1993
01:07.69 (+4.2)
0
46
LOM-018418
GEROLDI ELISA
Crema Nuoto
1993
01:07.91 (+2.4)
0
47
LOM024996
TINELLI VALENTINA
Can. Vittorino da F.
1994
01:07.92 (+0.6)
0
48
LAZ-016820
LAICI GIORGIA
CC Aniene
1994
01:07.93 (-0.1)
0
49
MAR-07012
BOLDRINI LUCIA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1994
01:07.99 (-0.2)
0
50
LAZ-09840
TULLI ELENA
CC Aniene
1993
01:08.22 (+2.7)
0
51
UMB-4747
MONACCHIA NORMA
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1994
01:08.26 (+3.3)
0
52
LOM-023799
RICCARDI CHIARA
Crema Nuoto
1994
01:08.35 (+0.3)
0
53
TRE-2348
BRUSCO SARA
Rari Nantes Ala
1994
01:08.43 (+2.4)
0
53
EMI-018123
POGGIOLI GIULIA
Polisportiva Riccione
1994
01:08.43 (+0.4)
0
55
UMB003423
MARCELLI ARIANNA
Centro Nuoto Flaminio
1994
01:08.91 (-3.1)
0
56
LAZ-22579
MARCHESE FLAVIA
Salaria Nuoto
1994
01:09.17 (+0.2)
0
57
ABR4010
DI CLEMENTE VALERIA
Teate Splashing
1994
01:09.47 (+2.5)
0
58
PIE-018614
NATALE RAFFAELLA
Biella Nuoto
1993
01:10.35 (-2.2)
0
59
LAZ-027275
MASSULLO CHIARA
San Paolo
1994
01:10.87 (-0.1)
0
60
EMI-019140
ISA ELEONORA
Polisportiva Riccione
1994
01:10.93 (+0.9)
0
61
LAZ-023716
FORTI DANIELA
New Country Club
1993
01:11.26 (+1.3)
0
62
LOM-035150
STABILINI GIORGIA
Crema Nuoto
1994
01:11.53 (+0.5)
0
63
LIG-004330
DE LUCIA NICOLE
Idea Nuoto Albenga
1993
01:11.92 (+5.4)
0
64
EMI-5648
MATTEINI MADDALENA
Garden Nuotatori Rimini
1993
01:12.21 (+4.2)
0
65
LOM-026342
GARLAPPI M. VITTORIA
Crema Nuoto
1993
01:13.30 (+0.3)
0
66
UMB-4236
CARDARELLI SOFIA
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1993
01:14.39 (+2.4)
0
67
LIG-004325
PARODI LAURA
Idea Nuoto Albenga
1993
01:15.03 (+3.4)
0
68
MAR-07014
BOTTACCIO SILVIA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1993
01:16.27 (+2.7)
0
69
LAZ-036831
MARCONE SERENA
Azzurra Sport Village
1994
01:17.63 (-2.5)
0
70
LAZ-036833
VENDITTELLI ILARIA
Azzurra Sport Village
1994
01:25.51 (+0.2)
0
71
PIE-017802
BONELLI ERIKA
Libertas Mondovi
1994
01:29.53 (+4.8)
0
LOM-023992
BARTESAGHI LUCIA
N.C.Stendhal
1994
n.p.
4475
CARTA ELENA
Rari Nantes Cagliari
1993
n.p.
LAZ-09985
MARIANI OLIMPIA
CC Aniene
1993
n.p.
LAZ-22684
VIOLA ARIANNA
CC Aniene
1994
n.p.
LOM-024061
VISMARA ELEONORA
N.C.Stendhal
1994
n.p.
Gara num. 9: 100 mt. Stile Libero/Free Style - Assoluti Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
PIE004477
LEANZA CRISTINA
Rari Nantes Torino
1988
00:58.30 (+0.6)
10
2
LAZ-000602
SPOLETINI SOFIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1991
00:58.97 (+1.3)
8
3
MAR-01088
FABBRINI GIULIA
Pesaro Nuoto Team
1986
00:59.13 (-0.6)
6
4
MAR-007891
DI DIEGO ALESSIA
Le Cupole Roma
1991
00:59.40 (+1.9)
5
5
LAZ-009787
JESI FRANCESCA
Aurelia Nuoto
1992
00:59.44 (+0.4)
4
5
VEN-002790
TEBALDI GIULIA
Bentegodi Verona
1991
00:59.44 (-1.4)
4
7
LAZ-000629
PASSI FLAMINIA
Forum Sport Center
1990
00:59.64 (+1.6)
2
8
LAZ-001071
ANGELINI ELEONORA
Forum Sport Center
1991
00:59.65 (+0.6)
1
.....
9
PIE002536
RUBIN ALICE
Rari Nantes Torino
1991
00:59.83 (+0.8)
0
10
LAZ-5245
RINALDI ANDREA VALENTINA
Salaria Nuoto
1989
00:59.92 (+0.9)
0
11
LAZ-08537
RACO LUCREZIA
CC Aniene
1991
00:59.97 (+0.5)
0
12
LAZ-5475
SALVO MARTINA
Salaria Nuoto
1987
01:00.05 (+1.1)
0
13
LAZ-8675
LIVI FEDERICA
Salaria Nuoto
1992
01:00.12 (+0.1)
0
14
PIE001253
ALLAIS ANASTASIA
Rari Nantes Torino
1992
01:00.16 (-0.8)
0
15
LAZ-011076
MARI LUDOVICA
Forum Sport Center
1992
01:00.77 (+1.8)
0
16
LOM-030141
GAMUCCI ISABELLA
Mozzate Sport
1992
01:01.09 (-1.9)
0
17
LOM-003950
SAMANNI GIULIA
Crema Nuoto
1991
01:01.51 (-1.5)
0
18
PIE004890
MOLINARI FRANCESCA
Rari Nantes Torino
1991
01:02.01 (+3.0)
0
19
MOL-000246
POSO FEDERICA
Termoli Nuoto
1992
01:02.32 (+0.3)
0
20
LOM-010873
VARACALLI GIORGIA
Mozzate Sport
1992
01:02.46 (-2.5)
0
21
LAZ-003302
GIULIANI ELEONORA
Forum Sport Center
1992
01:02.71 (+1.7)
0
22
laz-036674
SCIARRA ROBERTA
Salaria Nuoto
1992
01:02.84 (+0.8)
0
23
LOM-030142
GAMUCCI FIORENZA
Mozzate Sport
1992
01:03.03 (-3.0)
0
24
PRO-010151
GARDELLINI ERICA
Rari Nantes Torino
1992
01:03.42 (+0.4)
0
25
VEN-002149
BELLAMIO LAURA
Team Euganeo
1992
01:03.57 (-0.4)
0
26
LOM023307
GISLON GIULIA
Malaspina SC
1992
01:03.60 (+0.9)
0
27
LOM-010947
ZAFFARONI NOEMI
Mozzate Sport
1992
01:03.82 (-0.2)
0
28
LOM-001231
VISINI MARTINA
Radici Nuoto
1992
01:04.04 (+5.0)
0
29
VEN-007163
ANTONELLO PAOLA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1992
01:04.26 (+3.2)
0
30
UMB-00879
IAQUINTA ELENA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1992
01:04.48 (-0.4)
0
31
EMI003337
SARTONI BEATRICE
AICS Bologna
1992
01:04.51 (+2.0)
0
32
LOM-024171
COSTI PRISCILLA
Crema Nuoto
1991
01:04.57 (-0.4)
0
33
LAZ-030255
ZIGROSSI ILARIA
Larus Nuoto
1992
01:05.54 (+0.5)
0
34
PIE-002460
RIVA BEATRICE
Safa 2000
1992
01:05.73 (+0.9)
0
35
LAZ-050982
POLONI JESSICA
Le Cupole Roma
1992
01:06.09 (+0.1)
0
36
LAZ-032689
VALENTINO GIORGIA
Larus Nuoto
1992
01:06.13 (+1.1)
0
37
MOL000126
D'ALESSANDRO CARMEN
Hidro Sport
1992
01:06.35 (+0.2)
0
38
LAZ-027778
MAZZANTI SARA
Forum Sport Center
1991
01:06.59 (+1.6)
0
39
MAR-06131
FILIPPI ELEONORA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1991
01:07.92 (+0.1)
0
40
CAM-002192
MENNELLA FRANCESCA
SP Quattroventi
1992
01:08.71 (+2.7)
0
41
CAM-002191
SERPE CARMELA
SP Quattroventi
1991
01:09.75 (+3.8)
0
42
UMB-02085
LUCACCIONI LUCREZIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1992
01:09.97 (+1.0)
0
43
VEN-007246
POZZATO ELISA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1991
01:10.24 (+1.2)
0
44
VEN-002665
POBBE ANNA VERONICA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1991
01:10.41 (+5.4)
0
45
MOL000156
VASILE VIVIANA
Hidro Sport
1992
01:10.88 (+0.9)
0
46
CAM-004513
ALANO FABIANA
SP Quattroventi
1984
01:13.89 (+8.9)
0
47
CAM-002188
SORRENTINO VALENTINA
SP Quattroventi
1992
01:14.11 (+1.1)
0
TOS01274
BADIANI BRIGITTA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1991
n.p.
ABR-00440
BUCA LAURA
Pol. Verdeaqua L Aquila
1991
n.p.
ABR-0617
D'INTINO VALENTINA
CC Aniene
1988
n.p.
LOM-015285
GUZZETTI MICHELA
Rane Rosse
1992
n.p.
LOM003809
SIVELLI GIULIA
Canottieri Flora
1990
n.p.
VEN-007175
TAGLIAPIETRA SILVIA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1990
n.p.
LOM-030910
VILLA MARTINA
N.C.Stendhal
1992
n.p.
Gara num. 10: 200 mt. Dorso/Back Stroke - Esordienti A Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LAZ-034071
BORRELLI ANTONELLA
Larus Nuoto
1998
02:38.96 (+1.0)
10 (100 m 01:18.48)
2
LAZ-42636
POCHESCI SARA
SOEPA Peter Pan
1997
02:39.42 (+6.3)
8 (100 m 01:19.54)
3
LAZ-034388
NEGRO GIORGIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1997
02:40.42 (+4.9)
6 (100 m 01:18.76)
4
BAS-2139
PIZZOLLA MARTA
Atleti Amatori Matera
1997
02:41.57 (+10.5)
5 (100 m 01:20.29)
5
LAZ-038809
BELLI ROBERTA
Larus Nuoto
1997
02:42.98 (+2.0)
4 (100 m 01:20.34)
6
LAZ-034877
PETRONI GIORGIA
Sport 2000
1997
02:43.22 (+7.2)
3 (100 m 01:21.76)
7
CAM015419
CECERE NATALIA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1997
02:43.79 (+0.8)
2 (100 m 01:19.68)
8
LAZ-031983
TAMBUCCI MICHELA
Circolo Nuoto Formia
1997
02:45.65 (+14.7)
1 (100 m 01:22.15)
.....
9
EMI-019470
FERRARI ALICE
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1997
02:45.77 (+5.8)
0 (100 m 01:23.27)
10
MAR-07655
GRILLI GIORGIA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1997
02:48.73 (+2.1)
0 (100 m 01:23.26)
11
LOM044637
NESTORINI CRISTINA
Avantgarda Desenzano
1998
02:49.41 (+7.4)
0 (100 m 01:22.98)
12
VEN-017844
RAMPAZZO REBECCA
Bentegodi Verona
1997
02:49.55 (-1.8)
0 (100 m 01:24.40)
13
LOM037725
VILLANI NICOLETTA
Avantgarda Desenzano
1997
02:50.74 (+7.7)
0 (100 m 01:22.94)
14
LAZ-030879
LAPENNA SARA
Cosernuoto
1998
02:51.50 (+6.5)
0 (100 m 01:24.01)
15
LOM037769
RUSCONI MARTA
Canottieri Lecco
1997
02:54.24 (+4.2)
0 (100 m 01:24.78)
16
VEN-019647a
ZIN VERONICA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1997
02:54.33 (+5.3)
0 (100 m 01:25.32)
17
LAZ-035005
MALAGNINO SOFIA
Cosernuoto
1997
02:57.03 (+9.0)
0 (100 m 01:27.85)
18
ABR8510
LAMONACA DIANA
Teate Splashing
1998
02:58.58 (-13.4)
0 (100 m 01:28.26)
19
PIE-018788
ODAGLIA SARA
Libertas Mondovi
1998
02:59.90 (-0.2)
0 (100 m 01:26.79)
20
LOM-034846
POLONI IRENE
Radici Nuoto
1997
03:03.05 (+3.1)
0 (100 m 01:31.42)
21
ZO/302/98
BOLLAERTS MAGALI
Zwemclub Overijse
1998
03:04.05 (+6.2)
0 (100 m 01:31.18)
22
LAZ-044763
PIERSANTI MARTINA
New Country Club
1997
03:04.14 (-5.9)
0 (100 m 01:30.48)
23
MAR-09946
PAGANELLI SONIA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1998
03:04.56 (+1.7)
0 (100 m 01:31.97)
24
LAZ-044953
TARQUINI CATERINA
New Country Club
1997
03:04.68 (-5.3)
0 (100 m 01:32.01)
25
CAM016491
CERQUA ANGELA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1998
03:05.17 (-9.8)
0 (100 m 01:30.74)
26
MAR-09428
PANTANETTI PATRIZIA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1997
03:05.27 (+3.1)
0 (100 m 01:30.79)
27
LOM045172
VALSECCHI STEFANIA
Canottieri Lecco
1998
03:05.46 (+5.5)
0 (100 m 01:29.61)
28
LOM-035763
BRUGALI SARA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1997
03:06.97 (+6.4)
0 (100 m 01:31.00)
29
LAZ-034876
MINERVINI AURORA
Sport 2000
1997
03:07.27 (+19.3)
0 (100 m 01:30.59)
30
LAZ-046538
CARDARELLI GINEVRA
Centro Nuoto Sacrofano
1998
03:12.57 (+2.6)
0 (100 m 01:39.54)
31
UMB-5834
PASSONE LUCREZIA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1998
03:13.20 (+6.5)
0 (100 m 01:33.95)
32
ZO/304/98
BOVENS LARA
Zwemclub Overijse
1998
03:15.71 (-6.7)
0 (100 m 01:36.87)
33
LOM052203
MARCHETTI AURORA
Canottieri Lecco
1997
03:16.02 (+6.0)
0 (100 m 01:36.56)
34
ZO/295/97
BAUDUIN YENTEL
Zwemclub Overijse
1997
03:17.63 (+0.2)
0 (100 m 01:40.41)
35
EMI-020542
ALBERINI MICHELLE
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1998
03:36.82 (-3.2)
0 (100 m 01:47.83)
36
VEN-025472
MARZANO ROSA
Bentegodi Verona
1998
03:43.23 (+28.2)
0 (100 m 01:50.06)
37
MAR-09944
MERCORELLI ERICA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1997
03:43.82 (-10.5)
0 (100 m 01:50.74)
MAR-10163
CAVEZZI BEATRICE
Nuoto Loreto
1997
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:20.79)
MAR-10102
MORETTI BENEDETTA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1998
Squal. per falsa partenza
(100 m 01:37.49)
LAZ-049870
TAGLIONI GIULIA
Centro Nuoto Sacrofano
1998
Squal. per virata irreg.
(100 m 01:45.36)
UMB-5852
BARCAROLI SARA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1997
n.p.
ABR7212
CICCOTELLI ALESSIA
Teate Splashing
1997
n.p.
UMB-5726
ROSSI ILARIA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1997
n.p.
Gara num. 11: 200 mt. Dorso/Back Stroke - Ragazze Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-030377
SCALIA SILVIA
Team Lombardia
1995
02:22.68 (+2.7)
10 (100 m 01:09.04)
2
CAM-13055
BOMBARDO CLAUDIA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1996
02:30.00 (+2.0)
8 (100 m 01:12.62)
3
LAZ-034707
FERRARI ELISABETTA
Aurelia Nuoto
1996
02:32.13 (+5.1)
6 (100 m 01:13.78)
4
LAZ-023331
PANI GIORGIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1995
02:32.49 (+2.5)
5 (100 m 01:14.66)
5
ABR10730
DI FEDERICO GAIA
Teate Splashing
1995
02:32.67 (+2.7)
4 (100 m 01:14.35)
6
VEN-015002
BONFANTE ILARIA
Bentegodi Verona
1995
02:32.80 (+3.6)
3 (100 m 01:15.46)
7
MAR-08807
SINIBALDI ANGELICA
Pesaro Nuoto Team
1996
02:32.88 (+0.4)
2 (100 m 01:15.46)
8
TOS-10419
DEL FA FRANCESCA
Nuoto Grosseto
1996
02:33.37 (-3.9)
1 (100 m 01:15.94)
.....
9
PIE016774
RUCCI SARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
02:35.22 (+5.2)
0 (100 m 01:15.78)
10
UMB-04590
MUNARI LUCIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
02:37.30 (+2.3)
0 (100 m 01:19.35)
11
LOM-034287
CHECCO CHIARA
Team Lombardia
1996
02:37.51 (+2.5)
0 (100 m 01:15.95)
12
MAR-07415
ALBERGHETTI BIANCA
Pesaro Nuoto Team
1996
02:37.72 (+2.9)
0 (100 m 01:16.90)
13
PIE-020231
CARMAGNOLLE MELANIE
Biella Nuoto
1996
02:38.22 (+6.2)
0 (100 m 01:17.40)
14
LAZ-031146
ALLEGREZZA MARINA
Aurelia Nuoto
1996
02:38.43 (+6.4)
0 (100 m 01:16.22)
15
PIE017789
FICUCIELLO GESSICA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
02:39.10 (+2.1)
0 (100 m 01:17.14)
16
LAZ-027405
MIGNEMY LAUDY
CC Aniene
1995
02:39.32 (+7.3)
0 (100 m 01:16.94)
17
LOM-035030
CEA MARTINA
Team Lombardia
1996
02:39.53 (+8.5)
0 (100 m 01:18.56)
18
LAZ-031764
MARCHESE ALESSIA
CC Aniene
1996
02:41.29 (+9.3)
0 (100 m 01:17.58)
19
LAZ-027363
PIZZA MARTA
Aurelia Nuoto
1996
02:41.72 (+5.7)
0 (100 m 01:19.46)
20
PIE015267
STORNELLO COSTANZA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
02:42.65 (+6.7)
0 (100 m 01:18.01)
21
LOM-034281
GIRELLI GIOVANNA
Team Lombardia
1996
02:42.97 (+6.0)
0 (100 m 01:20.41)
22
VEN-019382
ZILIO LINDA
Team Euganeo
1996
02:43.40 (+3.4)
0 (100 m 01:19.93)
23
TRE-1770
MATTEI MANUELA
Rari Nantes Ala
1995
02:43.55 (-1.4)
0 (100 m 01:21.22)
24
TOS-08313
CALOSI MARTINA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1995
02:44.26 (+1.7)
0 (100 m 01:17.72)
25
LAZ-036572
SVARA FRANCESCA
CC Aniene
1996
02:44.41 (+4.4)
0 (100 m 01:20.15)
26
MAR-09246
MOFFA CHIARA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1996
02:44.60 (+0.9)
0 (100 m 01:21.65)
27
ZO/255/96
BAUDUIN LAURI
Zwemclub Overijse
1996
02:45.48 (-4.3)
0 (100 m 01:21.35)
28
UMB-04782
MANCINI DANILA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
02:45.74 (-2.3)
0 (100 m 01:22.43)
29
ABR4007
ADRIANI MICHELA
Teate Splashing
1995
02:45.91 (+0.9)
0 (100 m 01:21.12)
30
PIE-016725
BORLA MARTA
Libertas Mondovi
1996
02:46.32 (-3.7)
0 (100 m 01:22.15)
31
LAZ-024424
MAMAZZA CRYSTEL
Aurelia Nuoto
1995
02:46.83 (+10.8)
0 (100 m 01:20.05)
32
UMB-03748
TORRIOLI ARIANNA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
02:48.81 (+6.8)
0 (100 m 01:22.98)
33
PIE016775
RUSSI RAISSA
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
02:49.00 (+6.0)
0 (100 m 01:22.52)
34
LOM-026746
ANGIOLI LAURA
Team Lombardia
1995
02:49.38 (+3.4)
0 (100 m 01:22.21)
35
PIE016767
DE PASQUALE AGNESE
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
02:49.75 (+6.8)
0 (100 m 01:22.18)
36
LOM033834
BERTUZZI ALICE
Can. Vittorino da F.
1996
02:50.71 (+9.7)
0 (100 m 01:22.66)
37
TRE-2732
STEFANI VALENTINA
Rari Nantes Ala
1995
02:50.94 (+5.9)
0 (100 m 01:24.15)
38
LOM-026663
ALGISI STEFANIA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1996
02:51.61 (+7.6)
0 (100 m 01:23.57)
39
LAZ-34872
BRACCHETTI GRETA
Aurelia Nuoto
1996
02:52.11 (+13.1)
0 (100 m 01:24.94)
40
FRI-3204
POLAZZO GIOVANNA
GIS Pordenuoto
1995
02:52.56 (+9.6)
0 (100 m 01:24.74)
41
LOM-026890
GALLI ILARIA
Team Lombardia
1996
02:57.35 (+1.3)
0 (100 m 01:26.57)
42
LAZ-042575
GUATIERI VALERIA
Forum Sport Center
1995
03:00.54 (+15.5)
0 (100 m 01:27.85)
43
MAR-08927
TANONI AURORA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1995
03:00.81 (+4.5)
0 (100 m 01:28.77)
44
ZO/257/96
SCHUYKENS SHAUNA
Zwemclub Overijse
1996
03:03.56 (+3.6)
0 (100 m 01:30.95)
45
BAS-2214
FIORE ANNAGRAZIA
Atleti Amatori Matera
1995
03:07.53 (+11.5)
0 (100 m 01:32.50)
LIG-009037
DE LUCIA SARA
Idea Nuoto Albenga
1996
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:20.40)
ZO/251/95
ANCKAERT SILKE
Zwemclub Overijse
1995
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:23.78)
TOS-19691
BELLUARDO CHIARA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1996
n.p.
MAR-07030
MOBILI LUCIA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1995
n.p.
Gara num. 12: 200 mt. Dorso/Back Stroke - Junior Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
TOS-08296
BRAZZINI COSTANZA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1994
02:23.64 (+5.9)
10 (100 m 01:09.20)
2
LOM023883
MARETTI ALESSANDRA
Rane Rosse
1994
02:23.73 (-2.5)
8 (100 m 01:09.65)
3
LAZ-25242
SCIONTI KATRIN
CC Aniene
1994
02:25.27 (+3.3)
6 (100 m 01:11.84)
4
LAZ-010386
PANUNZI VALENTINA
CC Aniene
1993
02:26.71 (+5.7)
5 (100 m 01:10.93)
5
LAZ-14581
MATTIOLI CHIARA
Salaria Nuoto
1994
02:27.11 (-2.9)
4 (100 m 01:11.94)
6
LAZ-22684
VIOLA ARIANNA
CC Aniene
1994
02:27.24 (+1.2)
3 (100 m 01:11.47)
7
LAZ-014643
ZAMPETTI VIVIANA
Forum Sport Center
1993
02:27.42 (-0.6)
2 (100 m 01:11.52)
8
TOS-16244
LUNGHINI GIUDITTA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1994
02:27.69 (+1.3)
1 (100 m 01:12.61)
.....
9
LOM-002941a
BERTELLI ANNA
Can. Garda Salo
1994
02:28.32 (-2.3)
0 (100 m 01:13.05, 200 m 01:18.22, 300 m 01:18.22, 400 m 01:18.22, 500 m 01:18.22, 600 m 01:18.22, 700 m 01:18.22, 800 m 01:18.22, 900 m 01:18.22, 1000 m 01:18.22, 1100 m 01:18.22, 1200 m 01:18.22)
10
LAZ-09985
MARIANI OLIMPIA
CC Aniene
1993
02:28.76 (+0.8)
0 (100 m 01:12.32)
11
TOS-09608
LASCIALFARI ERIKA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1993
02:28.87 (0.0)
0 (100 m 01:11.19)
12
LAZ-030188
VITTOZZI ILARIA
Salaria Nuoto
1994
02:29.45 (-0.6)
0 (100 m 01:15.25)
13
MAR-12552
SEVERINI GIAELE
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1993
02:29.78 (+7.6)
0 (100 m 01:13.00)
14
LAZ-22666
GIANDOMENICO FLAVIA
Salaria Nuoto
1994
02:30.69 (-1.3)
0 (100 m 01:13.28)
15
LOM-026174
BRESCIANI CHIARA
Team Lombardia
1993
02:30.82 (+2.3)
0 (100 m 01:14.00)
16
LIG-004330
DE LUCIA NICOLE
Idea Nuoto Albenga
1993
02:30.87 (+0.9)
0 (100 m 01:13.02)
17
PIE005398
MONTALTO ILARIA
Rari Nantes Torino
1993
02:32.81 (+4.8)
0 (100 m 01:14.27)
18
PIE005490
BRUNO FRANCO SARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1993
02:33.61 (+4.6)
0 (100 m 01:15.09)
19
EMI-006055
OPPIOLI GIORGIA
Polisportiva Riccione
1993
02:35.98 (-0.5)
0 (100 m 01:15.83)
20
UMB-04110
CRISTINI LISA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1994
02:36.32 (+5.3)
0 (100 m 01:14.86)
21
PIE012718
GATALETA ILARIA
Rari Nantes Torino
1993
02:36.33 (+7.3)
0 (100 m 01:14.50)
22
VEN-013059
ROI MONICA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1993
02:36.99 (+9.0)
0 (100 m 01:16.13)
23
LOM-017261
TONTI SILVIA
Chiavenna Nuoto
1993
02:37.04 (-2.0)
0 (100 m 01:16.20)
24
UMB-02448
PIERINI SARA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1993
02:38.04 (+4.0)
0 (100 m 01:15.80)
25
LAZ-009403
SALVATORI GIORGIA
Forum Sport Center
1993
02:38.42 (+3.4)
0 (100 m 01:17.20)
26
LOM-003402
MARCIANO MANUELA
Polisportiva Riccione
1994
02:39.04 (+1.0)
0 (100 m 01:19.04)
27
TRE-2355
STEFANI FEDERICA
Rari Nantes Ala
1993
02:39.57 (+5.6)
0 (100 m 01:18.22)
28
TOS-08307
TADDEI CAROLINA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1994
02:42.76 (+4.5)
0 (100 m 01:20.20)
29
LOM030586
LIBE' SIMONA
Can. Vittorino da F.
1994
02:45.84 (+5.3)
0 (100 m 01:20.86)
30
MAR-08126
PALANGA SILVIA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1994
02:51.00 (+5.5)
0 (100 m 01:24.29)
31
UMB-4741
BOLGARELLI ILENIA
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1994
02:51.50 (+19.5)
0 (100 m 01:23.74)
32
LAZ-027275
MASSULLO CHIARA
San Paolo
1994
02:53.85 (+13.9)
0 (100 m 01:26.28)
33
UMB-03455
MONALDI ELENA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1994
03:03.03 (+5.0)
0 (100 m 01:30.05)
LAZ-022905
FATTORI MONICA
Forum Sport Center
1994
Rit.
PIE012717
GAMBA ALESSIA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:09.94)
PIE005497
TROMBETTI LUISA
Rari Nantes Torino
1993
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:15.72)
EMI-14021
SANTINATO SOFIA
Garden Nuotatori Rimini
1994
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:16.47)
EMI-014111
ZANCA CAROLINA
Polisportiva Riccione
1994
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:18.48)
4475
CARTA ELENA
Rari Nantes Cagliari
1993
n.p.
Gara num. 13: 200 mt. Dorso/Back Stroke - Assoluti Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LAZ-001689
CAPPA DESIREE
Forum Sport Center
1984
02:18.78 (+2.8)
10 (100 m 01:07.88)
2
VEN-009284
DELL'ADAMI MARTA
Bentegodi Verona
1991
02:22.56 (+6.1)
8 (100 m 01:09.29)
3
PUG-002775
RICCO GIULIA
CC Aniene
1991
02:25.57 (+5.6)
6 (100 m 01:10.69)
4
LAZ-8675
LIVI FEDERICA
Salaria Nuoto
1992
02:26.08 (-3.9)
5 (100 m 01:12.88)
5
PIE003894
FINI ALESSANDRA
Rari Nantes Torino
1991
02:26.52 (+2.5)
4 (100 m 01:11.31)
6
LAZ-002560
DI LANDRO FRANCESCA
Forum Sport Center
1992
02:30.63 (+5.6)
3 (100 m 01:12.34)
7
LAZ-09845
TOMAINO BEATRICE
CC Aniene
1992
02:32.64 (+0.6)
2 (100 m 01:12.92)
8
LOM023183
CHINALI IRENE
Malaspina SC
1992
02:33.54 (+19.3)
1 (100 m 01:12.79)
.....
9
TOS-01003
CASSIOLI SARA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1992
02:34.08 (+2.5)
0 (100 m 01:15.76)
10
LOM011349
LATTINELLI MICHELLE
Can. Vittorino da F.
1992
02:35.04 (-2.0)
0 (100 m 01:13.96)
11
LAZ-01833
CASU LUCREZIA
CC Aniene
1991
02:35.62 (+0.6)
0 (100 m 01:15.53)
12
VEN-007244
PONZIO GIULIA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1991
02:37.95 (+7.9)
0 (100 m 01:14.87)
13
LAZ-1387
BETTA ELISA
Salaria Nuoto
1991
02:38.15 (+8.2)
0 (100 m 01:14.81)
LAZ-2579
DI MASCIO MARTINA
Larus Nuoto
1988
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:09.03)
PIE004890
MOLINARI FRANCESCA
Rari Nantes Torino
1991
Squal. per nuotata irreg.
(100 m 01:14.84)
LAZ-000583
GALEOTTI VERONICA
Forum Sport Center
1991
n.p.
LOM-030142
GAMUCCI FIORENZA
Mozzate Sport
1992
n.p.
VEN-007175
TAGLIAPIETRA SILVIA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1990
n.p.
Gara num. 14: 100 mt. Rana/Breast Stroke - Esordienti B Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
EMI022122
LOLLI ALESSANDRA
AICS Bologna
1999
01:31.68 (-1.3)
10
2
LOM052611
FRACCAROLI VALENTINA
Avantgarda Desenzano
1999
01:37.37 (+2.4)
8
3
LAZ-050262
PASQUINI SARA
Larus Viterbo
1999
01:42.18 (+4.2)
6
4
LOM052200
KOSSLER ALICE
Canottieri Lecco
1999
01:42.56 (-2.4)
5
5
MOL002296
BORTONE ANGELA
Hidro Sport
1999
01:43.97 (+4.0)
4
6
VEN-023005
BOIFAVA BRIGITTA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
2000
01:44.33 (-5.7)
3
7
LAZ-047178
LAPENNA MANUELA
Le Cupole Roma
1999
01:45.82 (+0.8)
2
8
EMI-022180
BORRACCINI ANGELA
Polisportiva Riccione
1999
01:48.95 (+4.0)
1
.....
9
LOM060885
MANNI SOFIA
Avantgarda Desenzano
2000
01:49.15 (+7.2)
0
10
LAZ-053428
ANTONELLI FEDERICA
Le Cupole Roma
2000
01:50.40 (+5.4)
0
11
LAZ-044766
DONATI MARIKA
New Country Club
1999
01:50.45 (+5.5)
0
12
LAZ-044961
COSTA GIULIA
Centro Nuoto Sacrofano
2000
01:51.17 (+6.2)
0
13
LOM-037795
PANIGHETTI FRANCESCA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1999
01:52.28 (-4.7)
0
14
LOM-060926
DELFINI GRETA
Crema Nuoto
1999
01:52.58 (+2.6)
0
15
VEN-019636
DANI SOFIA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1999
01:53.16 (-6.8)
0
16
LOM060554
CARBONARA HELENA
Avantgarda Desenzano
2000
01:53.38 (+1.4)
0
17
PIE-021776
BERTOLINO SARA
Libertas Mondovi
2000
01:53.60 (-4.8)
0
18
LOM-065368
BASSO RICCI DIANA
Crema Nuoto
2000
01:58.11 (+3.1)
0
19
VEN-022300
FIORINI CHIARA
Bentegodi Verona
1999
02:01.48 (-10.0)
0
20
UMB-6499
CANDELORI BENEDETTA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1999
02:02.16 (+12.2)
0
21
PIE-021774
BONELLI BIANCA
Libertas Mondovi
2000
02:02.17 (+0.7)
0
22
PIE-021778
BASSIGNANA SERENA
Libertas Mondovi
1999
02:03.17 (+5.1)
0
23
MAR-12095
CIPOLLETTI JASMINE
Nuoto Loreto
1999
02:03.86 (+3.9)
0
24
VEN-025536
SERRAGLIO MAYA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1999
02:07.97 (-17.0)
0
25
VEN-023013
MARANGON CAMILLA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
2000
02:09.78 (-8.2)
0
26
PIE-021787
RIO DELLA PLATA MANUELA
Libertas Mondovi
2000
02:12.85 (+7.8)
0
27
LAZ-049869
PATACCHIOLA ELEONORA
Centro Nuoto Sacrofano
2000
02:19.56 (+9.6)
0
MOL002695
SARDELLA GAIA
Hidro Sport
2000
Squal. per virata irreg.
UMB-7064
PARETTI LUCILLA
Nuoto Club Tonic
2000
Squal. per falsa partenza
LAZ-050264
STERPA CHIARA
Larus Viterbo
2000
Rit.
Gara num. 15: 100 mt. Rana/Breast Stroke - Esordienti A Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
UMB-5856
TEDESCHI SOFIA
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1997
01:24.13 (+1.1)
10
2
CAM015929
BARBATO ALESSANDRA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1997
01:25.47 (-1.5)
8
3
LOM037168
FRANCESCHI DONATELLA
Avantgarda Desenzano
1997
01:25.61 (+4.8)
6
4
LAZ-030072
FORMINI ARIANNA
Larus Nuoto
1997
01:26.76 (-0.2)
5
5
LAZ-036561
LELLI GIORGIA
Sport 2000
1997
01:27.52 (+7.5)
4
6
PRO-010301
GAGLIANO ARIANNA
Salaria Nuoto
1997
01:27.68 (+1.7)
3
7
BAS-2139
PIZZOLLA MARTA
Atleti Amatori Matera
1997
01:27.80 (+6.3)
2
8
LAZ-029597
GIAMUNDO CHIARA
Cosernuoto
1997
01:29.09 (+3.1)
1
.....
9
EMI-019479
VARINI ERICA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1997
01:29.81 (+4.8)
0
10
BAS-3014
VENA MIMMA
Atleti Amatori Matera
1997
01:29.97 (+4.5)
0
11
LOM-046155
FERRARI LUCREZIA
Radici Nuoto
1997
01:30.50 (+1.5)
0
12
VEN-017844
RAMPAZZO REBECCA
Bentegodi Verona
1997
01:33.07 (-4.0)
0
13
UMB-5225
FIORUCCI ELENA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1997
01:33.52 (+8.7)
0
14
LOM052202
MARCHETTI ALICE
Canottieri Lecco
1998
01:34.15 (+2.2)
0
15
LAZ-044764
CONSOLI ILARIA
New Country Club
1998
01:34.78 (-0.2)
0 (100 m 01:34.78)
16
SIC017687
MALATINO GLORIA
Avantgarda Desenzano
1998
01:34.87 (+1.9)
0
17
VEN-017817
PIAZZA PERLA
Bentegodi Verona
1998
01:35.11 (+3.1)
0
18
LOM-038595
REGONESI SARA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1997
01:35.20 (+3.6)
0
19
LOM-045609
BERVEGLIERI ALESSIA
Mozzate Sport
1998
01:35.34 (+0.8)
0
20
CAM016490
CICCARELLI MARIA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1998
01:35.51 (-4.5)
0
21
EMI-020554
MARIOTTI ANDREA GIULIA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1998
01:35.63 (-5.4)
0
22
LOM-052080
SANDRUCCI MATILDE
Sportiva Metanopoli
1998
01:36.01 (-3.8)
0
23
LOM-046154
FERRARI DEBORA
Radici Nuoto
1998
01:36.10 (+3.1)
0
24
VEN-025807
ZANELLA GAIA
Bentegodi Verona
1997
01:36.17 (-3.6)
0
25
MAR-10684
BADIOLI REBECCA
Nuoto Loreto
1997
01:36.53 (+1.5)
0
26
LAZ-034880
TRABALLONI SARA
Sport 2000
1997
01:37.04 (+10.0)
0
27
LAZ-046803
DI MAMBRO ALESSIA
Azzurra Sport Village
1997
01:37.12 (+2.2)
0
28
LOM-038594
PASSERA MARTA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1998
01:38.25 (+1.2)
0
29
LIG-014093
ANTONUCCI SARA
CN Sestri Levante
1998
01:38.90 (+3.5)
0
30
MAR-09940
CAPRARI LUNA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1998
01:38.93 (-0.8)
0
31
EMI-02076
DI MONTE SABRINA
Polisportiva Riccione
1997
01:39.40 (+2.9)
0
32
CAM017536
RISO NOEMI
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1997
01:39.88 (-0.1)
0
33
MAR-10108
ZANDRI MARTA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1997
01:40.01 (+2.2)
0
34
ABR8511
TROIANO VALENTINA
Teate Splashing
1998
01:40.14 (+0.1)
0
35
ABR8444
GAGLIARDI FRANCA
Teate Splashing
1998
01:40.73 (+1.7)
0
36
LOM-036412
BORTOLOTTI GLORIA
Crema Nuoto
1997
01:40.77
0
37
LOM045165
MIRAGLIA CLAUDIA
Canottieri Lecco
1998
01:41.07 (+1.1)
0
38
LAZ-044763
PIERSANTI MARTINA
New Country Club
1997
01:41.47 (+1.5)
0
39
LAZ-044953
TARQUINI CATERINA
New Country Club
1997
01:42.09 (+2.1)
0
40
VEN-025484
BENETTI CAMILLA
Bentegodi Verona
1997
01:42.20 (-4.1)
0
41
SIC-014738
PALAZZO XENIA FRANCESCA
Bentegodi Verona
1998
01:42.92 (-2.1)
0
42
UMB-5834
PASSONE LUCREZIA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1998
01:42.99 (+2.0)
0
43
EMI-022182
CECCARINI EVA
Polisportiva Riccione
1997
01:43.75 (+5.8)
0
44
MAR-10998
MARCELLINI ALICE
Nandi ARS Loreto
1998
01:43.80 (+1.6)
0
45
VEN-025483
BORGIANI GIORGIA
Bentegodi Verona
1997
01:44.60 (-4.2)
0
46
PIE-020046
BASSO MARTINA
Libertas Mondovi
1998
01:44.84 (+2.9)
0
47
UMB-6971
MACCAGLIA SOFIA
Nuoto Club Tonic
1998
01:44.90 (+6.9)
0
48
LOM-045621
GIACOMAZZI SILVIA
Mozzate Sport
1997
01:45.51 (+4.5)
0
49
LAZ-040196
RIDOLFI GIULIA
New Country Club
1998
01:46.14 (-8.9)
0
50
LOM052203
MARCHETTI AURORA
Canottieri Lecco
1997
01:46.40 (+1.4)
0
51
LOM045161
CORTI REBECCA
Canottieri Lecco
1997
01:46.79 (+1.8)
0
52
PIE-018789
PERFUMO CHIARA
Libertas Mondovi
1998
01:46.82 (-4.3)
0
53
UMB-5855
ALESSANDRETTI IRENE
Centro Nuoto Bastia
1998
01:49.32 (+4.3)
0
54
VEN-019657
SPILLER STELLA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1998
01:50.92 (+7.9)
0
55
EMI-020552
GIANFERRARI ELEONORA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1998
01:51.00 (+3.0)
0
56
UMB005723
TACCHI ALICE
Centro Nuoto Flaminio
1998
01:51.38 (-2.6)
0
57
VEN-020901
MENICHELLI CLAUDIA
Bentegodi Verona
1998
01:51.43 (+5.7)
0
58
EMI-020539
GUARESCHI ANASTASIA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1998
01:53.52 (-1.5)
0
59
LOM-060368
MERLI CAMILLA
Sportiva Metanopoli
1998
01:54.42 (+5.5)
0
60
MAR-11212
CAMPANARI ALICE
Nandi ARS Loreto
1998
01:54.78 (+2.0)
0
61
EMI-021982
CARITA' ANITA
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
1998
01:55.68 (+5.7)
0
LAZ-044595
PASIALIS VALENTINA
Centro Nuoto Sacrofano
1998
Squal. per falsa partenza
UMB005645
BIAGIONI MICHELA
Centro Nuoto Flaminio
1997
n.p.
ABR7211
BLASIOLI CLELIA
Teate Splashing
1997
n.p.
PRO-010421
BACCARIN SUSANNA
CSI Cesena
1997
n.p.
EMI-022206
CASTELLETTI GRETA
Polisportiva Riccione
1997
n.p.
LAZ-040343
MARSANO CHIARA
Salaria Nuoto
1998
n.p.
MAR-10300
OTTAVIANI ILARIA
Nuoto Loreto
1998
n.p.
VEN-020984
RIIS BEATRICE
Bentegodi Verona
1997
n.p.
Gara num. 16: 100 mt. Rana/Breast Stroke - Ragazze Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
PIE015362
IANNANTUONI FRANCESCA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
01:17.83 (-1.2)
10
2
LAZ-030187
NOCERINO ALESSIA
Salaria Nuoto
1995
01:17.92 (-0.1)
8
3
LOM-037883
GARGANO MARTINA
Team Lombardia
1995
01:19.61 (+1.6)
6
4
EMI018261
LOLLI GIULIA
AICS Bologna
1996
01:20.01 (+0.0)
5
5
LAZ-029375
MOBILIO CONSUELO
Forum Sport Center
1996
01:20.10 (+1.1)
4
6
LAZ-032757
FORCELLATI MARTA
Forum Sport Center
1996
01:21.69 (+0.7)
3
7
LAZ-031169
COMPARE SUSANNA
CC Aniene
1996
01:21.98 (+1.0)
2
8
PIE015360
GHIRINGHELLI CHIARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
01:22.00 (+5.0)
1
.....
9
LAZ-031768
COTINO VALERIA
CC Aniene
1996
01:23.33 (+2.3)
0
10
LOM-037409
TIMPANI ERIKA
Team Lombardia
1995
01:23.49 (-1.5)
0
11
LOM-029958
MAZZI ALESSIA
Team Lombardia
1995
01:23.52 (-1.5)
0
12
UMB-03745
LOCCHI MELISSA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1995
01:23.75 (+1.8)
0
13
VEN-015004
VENERI SARA
Bentegodi Verona
1995
01:23.77 (+1.5)
0
14
MAR-10490
CARDINALI CHIARA
Ippocampo Civitanova
1995
01:24.05 (+2.1)
0
15
TRE-001545
COSER STEFANIA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1995
01:24.22 (+6.2)
0
16
PIE016303
D'ALESSANO SERENA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
01:24.33 (+1.3)
0
17
UMB-04572
TOCCHINI GIORGIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
01:25.34 (+1.3)
0
18
LAZ-041057
TRZMIELAK NATALIA
Le Cupole Roma
1995
01:25.77 (-3.2)
0
19
TOS-10510
VANNUCCHI FEDERICA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1995
01:25.90 (+2.5)
0
20
TRE-3588
ORBEN ELEONORA
Rari Nantes Ala
1996
01:26.02 (+2.0)
0
21
PRO-010061
CINQUATTI ALESSANDRA
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
01:26.04 (+5.0)
0
22
LOM-025646
PAGANESSI ELENA
Radici Nuoto
1996
01:26.25 (+0.3)
0
23
LAZ-027472
FIORANELLI SARA
Forum Sport Center
1995
01:26.36 (+2.4)
0
24
LOM-037830
ROMEO ELISABETTA
Team Lombardia
1996
01:27.22 (+2.2)
0
25
LAZ-040873
CARUSO FEDERICA
Le Cupole Roma
1995
01:27.30 (-1.7)
0
26
TRE-2350
DEBIASI SARA
Rari Nantes Ala
1995
01:27.32 (+2.3)
0
27
LOM-033490
BONATTI GIULIA
Team Lombardia
1996
01:27.43 (+1.6)
0
28
UMB-03744
GUERRI GIULIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1995
01:28.07 (+4.1)
0
29
LAZ-028886
SILVESTRI CHIARA
Azzurra Sport Village
1995
01:29.20 (+1.0)
0
30
BAS-002007
CALEO NADIA
CN Lucano Savigi
1996
01:29.54 (+4.5)
0
31
LOM-044714
AMBROSINI ILARIA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1995
01:29.72 (+4.7)
0
32
ABR-009133F
SFORZINI ROBERTA
S. Francesco Nuoto Vasto
1996
01:29.77
0
33
EMI-16212
TASSINARI LUDOVICA
Garden Nuotatori Rimini
1995
01:30.16 (+3.2)
0
34
PIE-016969
RICCOBON ELENA
Safa 2000
1995
01:31.11 (-0.9)
0
35
LAZ-040875
LAZZARI VALENTINA
Le Cupole Roma
1995
01:32.43 (-0.6)
0
36
PIE017789
FICUCIELLO GESSICA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
01:32.64 (+3.6)
0
37
LAZ-040482
BUZZIN ALICE
Forum Sport Center
1995
01:33.10 (+5.1)
0
38
TOS-09219
BADIANI GIULIA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1995
01:34.03 (+6.1)
0
39
VEN-021643
GUGLIELMI GIORGIA
Bentegodi Verona
1996
01:34.15 (+2.9)
0
40
MAR-09246
MOFFA CHIARA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1996
01:34.42 (+0.1)
0
41
BAS-1851
VENEZIA SABRINA
Atleti Amatori Matera
1995
01:34.46 (+2.5)
0
42
UMB-03737
GALEOTTI MICHELA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
01:34.79 (-0.2)
0
43
EMI-18201
MULARONI CECILIA
Garden Nuotatori Rimini
1995
01:34.82 (+5.8)
0
44
CAM-15014
COSTANTINO ARDUINA
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
1996
01:35.01 (+20.0)
0
45
LAZ-046788
SIMEONE CLAUDIA
Azzurra Sport Village
1995
01:35.89 (+1.7)
0
46
FRI-7474
PUJATTI ILARIA
GIS Pordenuoto
1996
01:36.99 (+7.0)
0
47
LOM-039380
SANGALETTI ROSSANA
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1996
01:37.16 (+7.7)
0
48
MAR-10690
BADIOLI SARAH
Nuoto Loreto
1996
01:37.18 (+3.2)
0
49
LAZ-027195
SECHI LUDOVICA
Aurelia Nuoto
1996
01:37.71 (+8.7)
0
50
MAR-08932
SMORLESI ELEONORA
Nandi ARS Loreto
1995
01:41.35
0
51
MAR-07020
CRESCENTINI LETIZIA
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1995
01:41.83 (+2.3)
0
52
LOM-053415
CARINI ELENA
Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90
1996
01:42.00 (+4.0)
0
53
LOM-045663
VIOLI FEDERICA
Sartorello Nuoto Vicenza
1996
01:42.25 (+3.3)
0
54
UMB-06132
MILANINI ARIANNA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1996
01:45.52 (+5.5)
0
55
TRE-1771
MODENA EGLE
Rari Nantes Ala
1996
01:48.45 (+8.5)
0
56
LAZ-027274
LEZZA ARIANNA
San Paolo
1995
01:48.57 (+5.6)
0
57
LOM-029742
COLONETTI ALICE
Gruppo Nuoto Osio
1996
01:51.05 (+7.6)
0
LOM033939
COPPI LAURA
Canottieri Flora
1996
n.p.
LAZ-016830
SCIARRINI YLENIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1995
n.p.
LOM029911
BELICCHI FABIANA
Canottieri Flora
1995
n.p.
Gara num. 17: 100 mt. Rana/Breast Stroke - Junior Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LAZ-022665
ZAULI FLAVIA MARIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1993
01:11.40 (-0.6)
10
2
ABR-002378
DE ASCENTIS GIULIA
S. Francesco Nuoto Vasto
1993
01:12.12 (+2.9)
8
3
TOS-10513
VENTURI CATERINA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1993
01:12.62 (+2.6)
6
4
PIE012731
PARIGINI FEDERICA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
01:13.66 (-0.2)
5
5
LOM023267
MILANI ANDREA VALENTIN
Can. Vittorino da F.
1994
01:14.64 (-1.4)
4
6
PRO-010021
TOSTO LIDIA
Forum Sport Center
1993
01:15.15 (+0.2)
3
7
LOM-016952
MEDA MADDALENA
Team Lombardia
1993
01:15.26 (+3.3)
2
8
UMB-03453
TORRIOLI ANASTASIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1994
01:16.11 (+1.6)
1
.....
9
PIE-016723
BERTONE CHIARA
Libertas Mondovi
1993
01:16.13 (+0.1)
0
10
PRO-010231
BANFICHI IRENE
Team Euganeo
1993
01:16.18 (+0.2)
0
11
LAZ-022410
SELVAROLO LAURA
Aurelia Nuoto
1994
01:16.23 (+1.2)
0
12
LOM017718
NOGARA MARTA
Canottieri Lecco
1993
01:16.33 (-1.7)
0
13
EMI-006386
PACI VALENTINA
Polisportiva Riccione
1993
01:16.97 (-2.5)
0
14
PRO-010121
D'AMATO CLAUDIA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
01:17.42 (-0.6)
0
15
LAZ-022580
MAURIZI ROBERTA
Forum Sport Center
1994
01:17.60 (+0.6)
0
16
BAS-1472
FRATUSCO ANTONELLA
Atleti Amatori Matera
1993
01:18.22 (+1.4)
0
17
PIE016220
QUITADAMO SERENA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
01:18.35 (+2.3)
0
18
LOM025016
PALADINO ALESSIA
Malaspina SC
1993
01:20.37 (+3.5)
0
19
LAZ-094429
ZOCCHI MARTA
Aurelia Nuoto
1993
01:20.52 (+2.8)
0
20
LAZ-10125
ESPOSITO VALENTINA
Salaria Nuoto
1993
01:21.28 (+1.3)
0
21
MAR-03484
TALAMONTI ALICE
Ippocampo Civitanova
1993
01:21.37 (+9.3)
0
22
LAZ-022407
D'AMBROSIO ELEONORA
Aurelia Nuoto
1994
01:21.44 (+2.4)
0
23
FRI-2033
SARTOR GIORGIA
GIS Pordenuoto
1993
01:22.49 (+6.5)
0
24
LOM023886
LOSCHI MARTINA
Can. Vittorino da F.
1994
01:23.67 (-2.3)
0
25
PIE-018927a
SANTORO SELENE
Safa 2000
1994
01:27.45 (-0.5)
0
26
UMB-02076
LARDAIOLI MATILDE
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1993
01:27.71 (-1.3)
0
27
PIE-018614
NATALE RAFFAELLA
Biella Nuoto
1993
01:29.02 (-1.5)
0
28
ABR4010
DI CLEMENTE VALERIA
Teate Splashing
1994
01:29.09 (+2.1)
0
29
UMB-03529
MANCINI YLENIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1994
01:32.82 (-0.2)
0
30
LIG-004325
PARODI LAURA
Idea Nuoto Albenga
1993
01:37.93 (+5.9)
0
PIE012711
BARBIERI ALICE
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
n.p.
LOM-024057
POZZOLI ALESSIA
N.C.Stendhal
1994
n.p.
LOM-024085
GILARDI ARIANNA
N.C.Stendhal
1994
n.p.
Gara num. 18: 100 mt. Rana/Breast Stroke - Assoluti Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LAZ-9094
PARISI CATERINA
Salaria Nuoto
1985
01:12.73 (+2.2)
10
2
LOM-015285
GUZZETTI MICHELA
Rane Rosse
1992
01:13.00 (+4.0)
8
3
LAZ-2043
CIRIONI JESSICA
Salaria Nuoto
1991
01:13.11 (+0.3)
6
4
LAZ-292
POMPILI VALENTINA
Salaria Nuoto
1988
01:13.45 (+2.5)
5
5
EMI-004562
CAVALLI BEATRICE
Polisportiva Riccione
1991
01:14.13 (+0.1)
4
6
LOM-000931
TERZI GIOVANNA
CC Aniene
1991
01:15.23 (+2.2)
3
7
LAZ-2550
DI GIULIO CLAUDIA
Salaria Nuoto
1991
01:15.27 (-1.7)
2
8
LAZ-003506
KAITSAS DIMITRA
CC Aniene
1991
01:15.44 (+1.9)
1
.....
9
PRO-010051
CALZOLARI SABINA
Rari Nantes Torino
1992
01:15.61 (+0.6)
0
10
LAZ-2887
FERRANTI ERICA
Forum Sport Center
1988
01:16.10 (+0.1)
0
11
LAZ-005712
SILLENI AURORA
Aurelia Nuoto
1992
01:16.58 (+0.6)
0
12
LAZ-1506
BRACCHIERI VERONICA
Salaria Nuoto
1988
01:16.89 (+1.9)
0
13
TOS-02098
VENTISETTE GIULIA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1987
01:17.22 (+0.8)
0
14
TOS01196
FONTANA SERENA
Futura Nuoto Prato
1992
01:17.46 (+4.5)
0
15
LOM027770
NICOLINI AMBRA
Can. Vittorino da F.
1992
01:17.57 (+1.6)
0
16
LAZ-4535
PADOVANO MARTINA
Salaria Nuoto
1992
01:21.84 (+2.3)
0
17
LOM-001393
BOSSETTI LISA
Radici Nuoto
1991
01:22.29 (+6.3)
0
18
LOM-023342
BERGAMASCO VALENTINA
Team Lombardia
1992
01:24.19 (+1.2)
0
19
UMB-02085
LUCACCIONI LUCREZIA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1992
01:33.13 (+3.1)
0
20
LAZ-025143
MANTOVANI IRENE
San Paolo
1991
01:35.72 (+1.7)
0
LAZ-000045
DAMIANI SARA
Forum Sport Center
1989
n.p.
EMI-002434
MAZZONI CHIARA
Forum Sport Center
1982
n.p.
LAZ-004674
PARISI ELITA
Forum Sport Center
1989
n.p.
Gara num. 19: 400 mt. Misti/Medley - Ragazze Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM-37498
ARDISSINO MADDALENA
Team Lombardia
1995
05:14.80 (+8.6)
10 (100 m 01:09.77, 200 m 02:33.15, 300 m 04:03.09)
2
VEN-015002
BONFANTE ILARIA
Bentegodi Verona
1995
05:22.25 (+13.0)
8 (100 m 01:16.36, 200 m 02:37.82, 300 m 04:10.82)
3
LAZ-023331
PANI GIORGIA
Aurelia Nuoto
1995
05:27.13
6 (100 m 01:16.52, 200 m 02:39.44, 300 m 04:15.49)
4
UMB-03743
GIOLIVI SARA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1995
05:27.42 (+6.4)
5 (100 m 01:15.56, 200 m 02:39.89, 300 m 04:14.74)
5
PIE015360
GHIRINGHELLI CHIARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
05:28.07 (+18.1)
4 (100 m 01:15.98, 200 m 02:41.43, 300 m 04:14.58)
6
PIE016774
RUCCI SARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1995
05:32.01 (+12.0)
3 (100 m 01:16.32, 200 m 02:39.42, 300 m 04:17.57)
7
LAZ-027847
FELCINI FLAVIA
CC Aniene
1995
05:34.79 (+14.8)
2 (100 m 01:16.52, 200 m 02:42.94)
8
LOM-035030
CEA MARTINA
Team Lombardia
1996
05:34.81 (+14.8)
1 (100 m 01:16.52, 200 m 02:42.94)
.....
9
LOM-29956
DONATI CHIARA
Team Lombardia
1995
05:38.22 (+20.5)
0 (100 m 01:14.89, 200 m 02:42.94, 300 m 04:23.11)
10
TOS-10542
BALDANZI CHIARA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1995
05:40.96 (+0.1)
0 (100 m 01:18.57, 200 m 02:48.25, 300 m 04:21.88)
11
LOM-027019
GHEZZI FRANCESCA
Team Lombardia
1996
05:46.63 (+6.6)
0 (100 m 01:17.89, 200 m 02:48.58, 300 m 04:29.89)
12
PRO-010061
CINQUATTI ALESSANDRA
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
05:52.24 (+12.2)
0 (100 m 01:23.69, 200 m 02:56.87, 300 m 04:33.96)
13
LAZ-027491
ZAGHET MARA
CC Aniene
1995
05:52.34 (+22.3)
0 (100 m 01:16.59, 200 m 02:48.67, 300 m 04:32.01)
14
LOM-025646
PAGANESSI ELENA
Radici Nuoto
1996
05:52.85 (+12.9)
0 (100 m 01:32.48, 200 m 03:02.29, 300 m 04:36.21)
PIE016941
BULGARELLI EMMA
Rari Nantes Torino
1996
n.p.
MAR-05937
CICCARELLI SOFIA
Marche Nuoto
1996
n.p.
LOM-29857
ROSSETTI BEATRICE
Team Lombardia
1995
n.p.
Gara num. 20: 400 mt. Misti/Medley - Junior Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LAZ-010386
PANUNZI VALENTINA
CC Aniene
1993
05:01.92 (-2.1)
10 (100 m 01:07.60, 200 m 02:24.17, 300 m 03:52.55)
2
LOM-024821
MOTTARELLA GLORIA
Team Lombardia
1994
05:08.24 (+16.2)
8 (100 m 01:08.21, 200 m 02:31.75, 300 m 03:57.54)
3
VEN-013169
MASCHI VALENTINA
Bentegodi Verona
1994
05:08.26 (-0.4)
6 (100 m 01:10.12, 200 m 02:30.12, 300 m 03:58.95)
4
PRO-010161
PALMIERI GIORGIA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
05:10.63 (-11.4)
5 (100 m 01:20.83, 200 m 02:32.31, 300 m 04:00.55)
5
PRO-010131
GIACONE CHIARA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
05:12.94 (-4.1)
4 (100 m 01:20.83, 200 m 02:28.73, 300 m 04:03.73)
6
MAR-12552
SEVERINI GIAELE
Salus Nuoto Matelica
1993
05:15.36 (+17.4)
3 (100 m 01:10.55, 200 m 02:32.36, 300 m 04:03.10)
7
LAZ-010174
QUADARELLA ERICA
CC Aniene
1993
05:16.35 (+6.4)
2 (100 m 01:13.24, 200 m 02:35.23, 300 m 04:08.22)
8
LAZ-009510
RIZZA VALENTINA
CC Aniene
1993
05:18.64 (+3.6)
1 (100 m 01:13.33, 200 m 02:32.28, 300 m 04:07.79)
.....
9
PIE012731
PARIGINI FEDERICA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
05:23.10 (+8.1)
0 (100 m 01:14.38, 200 m 02:39.71, 300 m 04:07.01)
10
TRE-1136
CHIZZALI GIULIA
Rari Nantes Ala
1993
05:24.78 (+9.8)
0 (100 m 01:16.02, 200 m 02:40.85, 300 m 04:13.53)
11
PIE016220
QUITADAMO SERENA
Rari Nantes Torino
1994
05:29.16 (+4.2)
0 (100 m 01:18.11, 200 m 02:46.38, 300 m 04:13.16)
12
UMB-02448
PIERINI SARA
C.N.Alto Tevere 99
1993
05:37.69 (+1.7)
0 (100 m 01:20.83, 200 m 02:44.83, 300 m 04:19.98)
13
TOS-08302
MAGRINI CHIARA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1994
05:40.32 (+5.8)
0 (100 m 01:15.49, 200 m 02:46.35, 300 m 04:22.04)
14
TRE-2348
BRUSCO SARA
Rari Nantes Ala
1994
05:43.72 (+8.7)
0 (100 m 01:16.69, 200 m 02:46.37, 300 m 04:26.58)
LOM-016952
MEDA MADDALENA
Team Lombardia
1993
n.p.
Gara num. 21: 400 mt. Misti/Medley - Assoluti Femmine/Female
Ordine di arrivo
1
LAZ-292
POMPILI VALENTINA
Salaria Nuoto
1988
05:01.52 (+8.5)
10 (100 m 01:07.02, 200 m 02:24.21, 300 m 03:50.60)
2
LOM-000931
TERZI GIOVANNA
CC Aniene
1991
05:03.23 (+9.2)
8 (100 m 01:10.52, 200 m 02:31.48, 300 m 03:55.92)
3
PIE003894
FINI ALESSANDRA
Rari Nantes Torino
1991
05:16.25 (+6.3)
6 (100 m 01:11.56, 200 m 02:31.03, 300 m 04:04.00)
4
LOM-010947
ZAFFARONI NOEMI
Mozzate Sport
1992
05:21.34 (+7.3)
5 (100 m 01:14.54, 200 m 02:40.84, 300 m 04:10.62)
5
TOS-02098
VENTISETTE GIULIA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1987
05:21.46 (+7.7)
4 (100 m 01:13.44, 200 m 02:39.91, 300 m 04:07.57)
6
LOM-001393
BOSSETTI LISA
Radici Nuoto
1991
05:24.59 (+14.6)
3 (100 m 01:12.79, 200 m 02:39.69, 300 m 04:08.94)
7
TOS-15482
CENCETTI ELENA
Nuoto Club Firenze
1991
05:27.18 (+13.5)
2 (100 m 01:13.09, 200 m 02:36.76, 300 m 04:12.63)
8
LOM-001231
VISINI MARTINA
Radici Nuoto
1992
05:34.40 (+34.4)
1 (100 m 01:16.79, 200 m 02:42.82, 300 m 04:18.07)