|
|
|
||
Informazioni sportive di tutti, in linea per tutti Animazione Flash by F. Cencini |
||||
7o Trofeo Gulliver - 8o Memorial Bobbio Tortona - 24/05/2003
Classifica Atleti
|
1) 1) BARSANTI FEDERICA D.D.S. 1978 18 9 9 2) 2) MASSARI VERONICA D.D.S. 1978 9 9 - 3) 3) RUBATTO SARA RARI NANTES TORINO 1978 4 0 4
1) 1) BECCARI ANDREA RARI NANTES TORINO 1978 7 7 -
1) 1) GARZONIO STEFANO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1980 13 7 6 0 0 2) 2) MASPERI MATTIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1980 6 3 1 2
1) 1) MASCETTI CHIARA ICE CLUB COMO 1981 11 0 5 6 2) 2) IANNI ANNACHIARA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1981 10 7 3 3) 3) PARRI SERENELLA D.D.S. 1981 9 7 2 4) 4) BAMBINI VALENTINA A.S. DELFINO 93 1981 8 6 2 0 5) 5) LA PIANA LAURA RARI NANTES TORINO 1981 6 6 - 6) 6) GOFFI SARA D.D.S. 1981 5 5 -
1) 1) VILLA PAOLO BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1981 32 9 9 9 5 1) 1) VILLA PAOLO BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1981 32 9 9 9 5 3) 3) VANCINI MICHELE A.S. DELFINO 93 1981 18 9 9 4) 4) FEBBRARO NICOLA SISPORT FIAT 1981 16 9 7 0 5) 5) FEDERICI LEONARDO BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1981 13 9 4 0 0 5) 5) FEDERICI LEONARDO BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1981 13 9 4 0 0 7) 7) FERZOLA ENRICO NUOTATORI MILANESI 1981 11 6 5 8) 8) BERTOLAZZI DANIELE NUOTATORI MILANESI 1981 9 3 4 2 9) 9) COLOMBO MARCO BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1981 6 4 2 0 0 10) 10) GASTALDO FABIO NUOTO CLUB VALLE D AOSTA 1981 1 1 0 0
1) 1) RODA' VERONICA SISPORT FIAT 1982 29 7 9 9 4 2) 2) OLDANI FEDERICA ICE CLUB COMO 1982 4 3 0 0 1
1) 1) FROVI ANDREA D.D.S. 1982 24 6 9 9 2) 2) LONGHI STEFANO SISPORT FIAT 1982 14 2 7 0 5 3) 3) PALERMO SACHA D.D.S. 1982 13 7 3 3 4) 4) GIUNTA MATTEO RARI NANTES TORINO 1982 12 6 5 1 5) 5) SOLIGO LUCA MARIA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1982 9 5 4 0 6) 6) PARENZAN GIANLUCA D.D.S. 1982 5 3 2 7) 7) CREMASCHI SIMONE NUOTO CLUB VALLE D AOSTA 1982 3 2 1 0 0 8) 8) FERRARIS SIMONE BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1982 1 0 1 0 8) 8) FERRARIS SIMONE BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1982 1 0 1 0
1) 1) STRASSERA LAURA AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1983 20 3 6 4 7 1) 1) TESTONI FRANCESCA ICE CLUB COMO 1983 20 5 4 4 7 3) 3) ALLUTO CATERINA CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1983 13 6 4 3 4) 4) CAZZANIGA BIANCA MARIA ICE CLUB COMO 1983 5 5 - 5) 5) CATTANEO PAOLA D.D.S. 1983 1 1 -
1) 1) PASTERIS LUCA SISPORT FIAT 1983 28 7 6 9 6 2) 2) TUMIOTTO LEONARDO Sisport Fiat 1983 20 7 5 4 4 3) 3) TOSO RAFFAELE D.D.S. 1983 14 0 7 7 4) 4) ANTOGNAZZA FEDERICO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1983 12 7 5 0 0 5) 5) MOCCHETTI EMANUELE TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1983 11 6 5 0 0 6) 6) MANVULLER FILIPPO D.D.S. 1983 6 4 2 7) 7) MORETTI MARCO NUOTATORI MILANESI 1983 5 0 2 3 8) 8) PROVERBIO TOMMASO D.D.S. 1983 3 3 - 9) 9) MOSCA RICCARDO AQUACENTRUM BIELLA 1983 1 0 1 0 0 9) 9) MANTO RAFFAELE TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1983 1 1 0
1) 1) REGLI ALESSIA CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1984 19 7 7 5 2) 2) STAMPFLI CARLA D.D.S. 1984 15 6 9 3) 3) PANARA ROBERTA D.D.S. 1984 9 2 7 0 4) 4) PICCIONI CLAUDIA LIB. DINO RORA 1984 6 5 1 5) 5) ESPOSITO MARIANNA FIAMME GIALLE 1984 4 4 0 0
1) 1) MORELLI ANDREA SISPORT FIAT 1984 11 1 0 4 6 2) 2) MALAGOLI SERGIO ICE CLUB COMO 1984 10 4 6 3) 3) ALY ALESSIO GESTISPORT 1984 9 9 0 4) 4) RISSO SEBASTIANO ASTI NUOTO 1984 8 5 3 5) 5) D'ALESSIO ANTONIO D.D.S. 1984 1 1 - 5) 5) DE GIORGIS GIOVANNI RARI NANTES TORINO 1984 1 0 1
1) 1) BELLIARDO ALICE SISPORT FIAT 1985 28 1 9 9 9 2) 2) AURUCCI PAOLA ICE CLUB COMO 1985 12 5 7 0 0 2) 2) NEUTRO VALENTINA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1985 12 1 4 7 4) 4) MANDELLI LUANA D.D.S. 1985 9 5 4 5) 5) PELIZZENI SILVIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1985 6 4 0 2 0 5) 5) PELIZZENI SILVIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1985 6 4 0 2 0 5) 5) FORNILLO MARTINA D.D.S. 1985 6 6 - 5) 5) BONZANINI BARBARA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1985 6 6 - 5) 5) BONZANINI BARBARA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1985 6 6 - 10) 10) CRESTANI MICHELA RARI NANTES TORINO 1985 5 2 3 0 10) 10) GIORDANO PAMELA RARI NANTES TORINO 1985 5 0 2 3 12) 12) PRANDI FRANCESCA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1985 3 1 2 13) 13) LANDINI CHIARA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1985 1 0 1 0 13) 13) DECORATO JOLANDA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1985 1 1 0 0
1) 1) LORIA ALBERTO SISPORT FIAT 1985 10 6 2 2 2) 2) BERETTA ALBERTO NUOTATORI MILANESI 1985 9 6 3 0 3) 3) PUCE LUCA AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1985 7 7 - 3) 3) TADINI FABIO NUOTATORI MILANESI 1985 7 3 4 5) 5) FOUESNANT PAUL D.D.S. 1985 5 5 - 5) 5) COSTANTINO LUCA LIB. DINO RORA 1985 5 5 0 7) 7) GATTUSO ALESSIO GESTISPORT 1985 4 4 0 8) 8) FUCARINO IVAN BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1985 3 3 0 8) 8) FUCARINO IVAN BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1985 3 3 0 10) 10) GAIANI PAOLO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1985 2 2 0 0 0 11) 11) GRASSI ALESSANDRO NUOTO CLUB SEREGNO 1985 1 1 0
1) 1) PAGLIARINI SILVIA VCO Verbania nuoto 1986 23 5 6 5 7 2) 2) SCARIONI ALESSANDRA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1986 21 3 9 9 3) 3) BOGGIATO CHIARA SISPORT FIAT 1986 15 6 3 6 4) 4) SUTTORA MARINA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1986 5 0 0 5 5) 5) MANZI ELISA ICE CLUB COMO 1986 4 0 1 0 3 5) 5) CANAVERO SIMONA RARI NANTES TORINO 1986 4 4 0 7) 7) FEROCI ALICE BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1986 3 3 0 0 0 7) 7) FEROCI ALICE BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1986 3 3 0 0 0 7) 7) PASERO ANNA RARI NANTES TORINO 1986 3 3 0 10) 10) JUGLAIR EMANUELA NUOTO CLUB VALLE D AOSTA 1986 2 2 0 0 0 10) 10) GEMMA VALENTINA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1986 2 0 2 0 0 10) 10) DAVID PAOLA UISP RIVER BORGARO 1986 2 2 0 0 0 10) 10) MANENTI FEDERICA CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1986 2 2 -
1) 1) ALPINI STEFANO SISPORT FIAT 1986 27 9 9 9 2) 2) VERONESE FABIO SISPORT FIAT 1986 26 7 6 7 6 3) 3) BURCHERI MARCO NUOTO CLUB SEREGNO 1986 24 6 9 9 4) 4) MERLI MARCO GULLIVER DERTHONA N 1986 19 6 7 6 4) 4) BURCHERI ROBERTO NUOTO CLUB SEREGNO 1986 19 6 6 7 6) 6) BOSSI ANDREA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1986 18 9 9 6) 6) COSENTINO MICHELE GESTISPORT 1986 18 9 9 6) 6) BOSSI ANDREA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1986 18 9 9 6) 6) CANNONE SIMON RARI NANTES TORINO 1986 18 3 6 9 0 10) 10) FANTONI MATTEO VCO Verbania nuoto 1986 17 4 4 4 5 10) 10) BONISSONE ALBERTO GULLIVER DERTHONA N 1986 17 5 5 7 12) 12) VALERA FABIO RARI NANTES TORINO 1986 16 7 5 4 13) 13) CREA MARCO AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1986 15 6 4 5 14) 14) SAVERGNINI LUCA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1986 14 6 3 5 15) 15) D'ANGELO MARIO RARI NANTES TORINO 1986 10 3 7 16) 16) ROSSERO LUCA RARI NANTES TORINO 1986 9 9 - 17) 17) COSTA RICCARDO GESTISPORT 1986 7 5 2 18) 18) PELA' MARCO D.D.S. 1986 6 3 3 19) 19) ROSSELLI DAVIDE GESTISPORT 1986 5 0 5 19) 19) ZANINI LUCA RARI NANTES TORINO 1986 5 4 1 21) 21) GATTI NICOLA CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE 1986 3 3 - 21) 21) BOZZATO MARCO NUOTATORI MILANESI 1986 3 0 3 0 23) 23) REDAELLI ANDREA D.D.S. 1986 2 2 0 23) 23) FRIDEGOTTO MATTIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1986 2 0 0 2 23) 23) FRIDEGOTTO MATTIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1986 2 0 0 2 26) 26) ZAVATTARO GIOVANNI GULLIVER DERTHONA N 1986 1 0 1 0 0 26) 26) FERRINI ANDREA NUOTO CLUB VALLE D AOSTA 1986 1 0 0 0 1 26) 26) CANDILORO MARCO RARI NANTES TORINO 1986 1 0 1 0 26) 26) TORTORICI CLAUDIO SISPORT FIAT 1986 1 1 0
1) 1) VISIGALLI ELEONORA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1987 22 7 3 3 9 2) 2) MIGNANI GIULIA RARI NANTES TORINO 1987 17 7 9 1 0 2) 2) MESSUTI ILARIA RARI NANTES TORINO 1987 17 2 9 6 4) 4) PIDELLO CHIARA CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1987 15 9 6 5) 5) ZILIOTTO PAOLA VCO Verbania nuoto 1987 13 0 4 9 5) 5) CONFALONIERI ALICE D.D.S. 1987 13 6 7 7) 7) FIOCCO MARIA VALERIA 3 G NUOTO VALENZA 1987 11 7 3 1 0 8) 8) MOUTH MARTINA CNN NICHELINO 1987 7 0 7 0 0 8) 8) INTROZZI ELISA ICE CLUB COMO 1987 7 2 0 0 5 10) 10) DONELLI SIMONA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1987 6 3 3 0 0 10) 10) DONELLI SIMONA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1987 6 3 3 0 0 10) 10) NINNIRI EMANUELA RARI NANTES TORINO 1987 6 0 3 3 10) 10) CORONA ALESSANDRA RARI NANTES TORINO 1987 6 0 0 6 0 14) 14) LARGHI SELENE VCO Verbania nuoto 1987 3 3 - 14) 14) MAGGISANO SARA GULLIVER DERTHONA N 1987 3 0 3 14) 14) QUAGLIETTA SHARMAYNE ICE CLUB COMO 1987 3 0 3 17) 17) SCARIN SARAH VCO Verbania nuoto 1987 2 1 1 0 17) 17) ROMEO FRANCESCA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1987 2 2 0 0 19) 19) OLDANI ELENA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1987 1 1 0 0
1) 1) TOMAIUOLO ALESSANDRO SISPORT FIAT 1987 16 7 3 6 0 2) 2) VIGNA FABIO JUNIOR ASTI 1987 14 7 7 0 3) 3) DE AMBROGIO VALERIO VCO Verbania nuoto 1987 11 4 7 4) 4) MARTINANGELI DANIELE TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1987 10 5 5 5) 5) VILLA MARCO BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1987 8 4 0 0 4 5) 5) VILLA MARCO BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1987 8 4 0 0 4 7) 7) IACOBONE STEFANO D.D.S. 1987 7 2 5 8) 8) BOLDRINI MARCO BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1987 6 4 0 2 8) 8) BOLDRINI MARCO BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1987 6 4 0 2 10) 10) ALLUTO FRANCESCO Sisport Fiat 1987 4 1 2 1 0 10) 10) CAVALLINI MICHELE A.S. DELFINO 93 1987 4 0 0 4 10) 10) MANCA MARCELLO CNN NICHELINO 1987 4 1 0 0 3 13) 13) MALINVERNO MARCO D.D.S. 1987 3 3 0 13) 13) RUGGIERI ALESSANDRO D.D.S. 1987 3 3 0 15) 15) PUCCI MARCO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1987 2 2 0 15) 15) PILOTTO FEDERICO CNN NICHELINO 1987 2 2 0 0 0 15) 15) ARMATO DANIELE UISP RIVER BORGARO 1987 2 0 0 2 15) 15) FORTUNATI JONATHAN CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE 1987 2 2 - 15) 15) MATTOLI DANIELE RARI NANTES TORINO 1987 2 0 0 0 2 20) 20) RIVOLTA GIORGIO NUOTATORI MILANESI 1987 1 1 0 0 0 20) 20) BUTTI MANUELE TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1987 1 0 0 1 0 20) 20) LOTRECCHIANO DAVIDE RN LEGNANO 1987 1 1 0 0
1) 1) CAPOFERRI DANIELA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 23 9 9 5 0 2) 2) RAGOSA GLORIA AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1988 22 6 9 7 0 2) 2) MACCIO' CRYSTELE AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1988 22 6 7 9 0 4) 4) SANNA SONIA AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1988 16 6 9 1 5) 5) BIANO GIORGIA SISPORT FIAT 1988 15 7 6 0 2 5) 5) PETRUCCI TANIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1988 15 5 5 5 0 5) 5) PETRUCCI TANIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1988 15 5 5 5 0 8) 8) MINO' ELEONORA SISPORT FIAT 1988 13 6 7 0 0 9) 9) LEANZA CRISTINA RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 12 6 6 10) 10) BATTAGLIA VALENTINA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1988 11 4 0 7 11) 11) MERLO VALERIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1988 9 5 4 11) 11) CROSTA ELENA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 9 3 4 2 0 11) 11) MERLO VALERIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1988 9 5 4 11) 11) VENICE CARLA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 9 9 0 11) 11) LETTINI MARTA D.D.S. 1988 9 4 5 16) 16) MANCONE SARA A.S. OMEGNA NUOTO 1988 7 2 5 0 0 16) 16) BICH SILVIA CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1988 7 0 2 5 16) 16) OLDANI LARA VCO Verbania nuoto 1988 7 0 0 7 16) 16) BIANCO SERENA CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1988 7 5 1 1 0 20) 20) BELLORA VALERIA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 6 2 4 0 0 21) 21) COMODO SARA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 5 4 1 21) 21) PORCARI FEDERICA GESTISPORT 1988 5 5 0 23) 23) MASSAROTTO LUCREZIA AQUACENTRUM BIELLA 1988 4 0 4 0 0 23) 23) VOTO FEDERICA RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 4 4 0 23) 23) GENNARI ILARIA LIBERTAS NUOTO RIVAROLO 1988 4 0 4 23) 23) BETTAGNO ALICE TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 4 4 0 0 0 27) 27) CRIVELLARO ALESSIA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 2 0 2 0 0 27) 27) BELVERDE DANIELA RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 2 2 0 27) 27) SPADAFORA FEDERICA SISPORT FIAT 1988 2 2 0 0 30) 30) BATTAGLIA ALICE NUOTATORI MILANESI 1988 1 0 0 1 30) 30) ANTOGNAZZA CATERINA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 1 0 0 0 1
1) 1) LIMIDO JARNO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 32 9 5 9 9 2) 2) GRILLO ANTONIO SISPORT FIAT 1988 20 7 9 0 4 3) 3) CIPOLAT RICCARDO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 17 0 1 7 9 4) 4) FRACCHIA LORENZO RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 16 7 9 0 4) 4) NACCARI LUCA RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 16 1 5 9 1 4) 4) DE RUOSI SIMONE CNN NICHELINO 1988 16 9 7 4) 4) SCARABELLO MARIO D.D.S. 1988 16 7 2 7 8) 8) FERRARI LORENZO D.D.S. 1988 15 4 4 0 7 9) 9) MORELLI NICOLA A.S. DELFINO 93 1988 14 5 0 9 10) 10) CASTAGNO FEDERICO NUOTATORI MILANESI 1988 13 3 5 0 5 11) 11) SPEROTTO EDOARDO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 12 1 6 3 2 11) 11) RIGANO MAURIZIO LIB. DINO RORA 1988 12 0 6 6 13) 13) FARINAZZO FILIPPO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 11 0 0 7 4 13) 13) RUCCIO EDOARDO RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 11 3 3 5 15) 15) GIARRIZZO LUCA AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1988 10 3 7 0 0 16) 16) AMATO EDMONDO RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 9 9 0 0 16) 16) CASINI NICOLO' D.D.S. 1988 9 0 5 4 0 18) 18) SALVADEI TOMMASO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 7 2 5 0 0 19) 19) DURANTE ENRICO RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 6 6 - 20) 20) NICOLETTI STEFANO RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 5 5 0 21) 21) BATTAGLIA ANDREA D.D.S. 1988 4 4 0 21) 21) AUCIELLO FABIO RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 4 0 0 4 21) 21) COPPO FLAVIO CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1988 4 0 1 3 21) 21) COSTANTINO PAOLO LIB. DINO RORA 1988 4 4 0 25) 25) MOTTA ALESSANDRO LIB. DINO RORA 1988 2 0 2 0 0 25) 25) CROSA FABIO RARI NANTES TORINO 1988 2 0 0 0 2 27) 27) BATTISTELLA ALESSANDRO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1988 1 0 1 0 0 27) 27) MARINUCCI RICCARDO AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1988 1 1 0 0 27) 27) GLUSSICH NICOLA A.S. DELFINO 93 1988 1 0 0 1
1) 1) LANDONI ANNALISA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1989 32 7 7 9 9 1) 1) LANDONI ANNALISA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1989 32 7 7 9 9 3) 3) ALBRILE CHIARA RARI NANTES TORINO 1989 28 9 6 7 6 4) 4) VENIER ARIANNA NUOTO CLUB SEREGNO 1989 25 9 7 9 5) 5) FRANCO ALICE ASTI NUOTO 1989 20 0 7 9 4 6) 6) DE LUCA FRANCESCA GULLIVER DERTHONA N 1989 19 4 6 7 2 7) 7) PALUMBO FRANCESCA ASTI NUOTO 1989 16 5 6 4 1 7) 7) GARBARINI CRISTINA AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1989 16 7 9 0 9) 9) RAPETTI BARBARA GULLIVER DERTHONA N 1989 14 0 7 7 0 10) 10) DE REGIBUS SARA SISPORT FIAT 1989 10 0 4 6 10) 10) SIRI CARLOTTA AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1989 10 2 0 5 3 10) 10) BRUNETTI SARA UISP RIVER BORGARO 1989 10 4 6 0 0 10) 10) DE REGIBUS SARA SISPORT FIAT 1989 10 0 4 6 10) 10) RIBOLLA VANESSA GESTISPORT 1989 10 5 5 15) 15) NOCITA LINDA RARI NANTES TORINO 1989 9 0 9 0 16) 16) PALENA ALICE CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1989 8 3 5 0 0 17) 17) SOLAZZI ILARIA RARI NANTES TORINO 1989 7 1 6 0 0 18) 18) ROSSI VALENTINA D.D.S. 1989 6 0 6 18) 18) RAGNO VALENTINA RARI NANTES TORINO 1989 6 0 1 5 0 20) 20) GIGANTIELLO DANIELA SISPORT FIAT 1989 5 0 0 5 20) 20) TOIA MADDALENA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1989 5 1 3 1 0 20) 20) TOIA MADDALENA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1989 5 1 3 1 0 20) 20) GARAVAGLIA MARTA D.D.S. 1989 5 5 0 0 20) 20) GIGANTIELLO DANIELA SISPORT FIAT 1989 5 0 0 5 25) 25) SAVINA PAOLA ASTI NUOTO 1989 4 2 2 0 25) 25) ADDAMO FEDERICA CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1989 4 0 4 25) 25) DAL MAS GIULIA NUOTO CLUB SEREGNO 1989 4 4 - 25) 25) VIGNA CRISTINA JUNIOR ASTI 1989 4 4 0 29) 29) BERTELLO STEFANIA CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1989 3 0 0 3 29) 29) CAMPANELLI FRANCESCA RARI NANTES TORINO 1989 3 0 3 0 0 29) 29) FAUDAROLE FEDERICA SISPORT FIAT 1989 3 3 - 29) 29) RADAELLI GIULIA D.D.S. 1989 3 3 0 0 29) 29) POZZI MARGHERITA GESTISPORT 1989 3 3 0 34) 34) PALERMO MICHELA UISP RIVER BORGARO 1989 2 0 2 34) 34) COLOMBO SILVIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1989 2 2 0 0 34) 34) COLOMBO SILVIA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1989 2 2 0 0
1) 1) BALLA FILIPPO LIB. DINO RORA 1989 16 0 7 2 7 2) 2) BATTISTELLA GIORGIO TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1989 15 6 9 0 0 3) 3) FEROCI LUCA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1989 12 0 6 6 3) 3) FEROCI LUCA BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1989 12 0 6 6 3) 3) GALLO FEDERICO AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1989 12 6 6 0 0 6) 6) RIZZELLO EMANUELE AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1989 11 0 6 2 3 7) 7) CESTI EMANUELE TRECATE NUOTO 1989 10 5 5 8) 13880 PREVIATI FEDERICO UISP PINEROLO NUOTO 1989 8 4 4 0 0 8) 8) CASONATO RICCARDO GULLIVER DERTHONA N 1989 8 2 0 6 10) 10) MAGGIORE FABIO CNN NICHELINO 1989 5 3 2 0 0 11) 11) FIDANZA LORENZO BUSTO NUOTO A.S. 1989 4 0 4 0 12) 12) BALBINOT MARCO IN SPORT SRL 1989 3 0 3 12) 12) CHECCOLI FABIO A.S. DELFINO 93 1989 3 1 0 2 0 12) 12) GASTI MASSIMILIANO SISPORT FIAT 1989 3 3 0 0 0 12) 12) PIRRONE DANIELE RARI NANTES TORINO 1989 3 0 0 3 0 12) 12) GASTI MASSIMILIANO SISPORT FIAT 1989 3 3 0 0 0 17) 17) PICCALUGA DAVIDE RARI NANTES TORINO 1989 2 2 0 0 0 18) 18) POLTRONE TOMMASO JUNIOR ASTI 1989 1 0 0 1 18) 18) BELLORA MICHELE TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1989 1 0 1 0 0
1) 1) TRICERRI ALESSANDRA RARI NANTES SUSA 1990 18 9 9 2) 2) COLOMBO CAROL ERIKA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1990 16 7 9 0 0 2) 2) CRESPI DEBORAH TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1990 16 1 6 5 4 2) 2) COLOMBO CAROL ERIKA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1990 16 7 9 0 0 2) 2) GIACOMAZZI ANNA RARI NANTES TORINO 1990 16 2 2 5 7 6) 6) SALERNO GIOVANNA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1990 11 0 2 4 5 7) 7) DE FILIPPO ROBERTA SISPORT FIAT 1990 8 0 4 1 3 7) 7) DE LUCA FEDERICA GULLIVER DERTHONA N 1990 8 0 6 2 0 9) 9) BERNARDI ALEXANDRA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1990 6 6 0 0 0 10) 10) CROCI SORAYA AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA 1990 4 0 1 3 11) 11) BRESSAN JESSICA TEAM ISPRA NUOTO 1990 3 0 3 12) 12) SAVERGNINI FRANCESCA NUOTATORI MILANESI 1990 2 2 0 0 13) 13) BENEDETTO MURIEL C.S.R. S.r.L. 1990 1 1 0 13) 13) MATTIO MARTINA CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 1990 1 1 0 0 0 13) 13) PALMERI AGNESE RARI NANTES TORINO 1990 1 0 0 1 0