|
|
Gara num. 1: CROSS-CADETTE Femmine
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
211 |
GHIAZZA VALENTINA |
PIEMONTE (ATL. ALESSANDRIA) |
1987 |
10:09 |
1
|
|
2 |
258 |
BONIN CHARLOTTE |
VALLE D'AOSTA (ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI) |
1987 |
10:20 |
2
|
|
3 |
221 |
PRUSCIANO ADRIANA |
PUGLIA (G.S. ATL. GROTTAGLIE) |
1987 |
10:20 |
3
|
|
4 |
198 |
TERRANEO ELISA |
LOMBARDIA (A. ATL. ROVELLASCA) |
1987 |
10:29 |
4
|
|
5 |
197 |
SCARPIGNATO CINZIA (I) |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P.) |
1987 |
10:29 |
5
|
|
6 |
164 |
DI DARIO MARIANNA |
CAMPANIA (ARCA ATL. NEW TEAM - LIBERI) |
1987 |
10:46 |
6
|
|
7 |
153 |
FAVRETTO LAURA |
ALTO ADIGE (SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT EISACKTAL) |
1988 |
10:47 |
7
|
|
8 |
266 |
FERRAZZI GIULIA |
VENETO (G.A. BASSANO) |
1988 |
10:48 |
8
|
|
9 |
178 |
BUSSI VITTORIA |
LAZIO (AREA) |
1987 |
10:51 |
9
|
|
10 |
259 |
BONOMO VALENTINA |
VALLE D'AOSTA (CIRCOLO FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA) |
1988 |
10:51 |
10
|
|
11 |
185 |
CURCI GIADA |
LIGURIA (A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA) |
1987 |
10:52 |
11
|
|
12 |
192 |
LIGUORI ANTONELLA |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. ALME') |
1988 |
10:53 |
12
|
|
13 |
169 |
GRANA FRANCESCA |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (C.U.S. BOLOGNA) |
1987 |
10:55 |
13
|
|
14 |
210 |
COSTANZA VALENTINA |
PIEMONTE (U.S.VAL MOS) |
1987 |
10:56 |
14
|
|
15 |
194 |
PETITTI DI RORETO ELENA (I) |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. MALNATE) |
1988 |
10:57 |
15
|
|
16 |
223 |
BARALLA CLAUDIA |
SARDEGNA (SS ATL OZIERI) |
1988 |
10:59 |
16
|
|
17 |
224 |
FANARI KRIZIA |
SARDEGNA (ATL SAN SPERATE) |
1987 |
11:00 |
17
|
|
18 |
233 |
BALDESSARI CINZIA |
TRENTINO (ATL.TRENTO CASSA RURALE TRENTO) |
1988 |
11:00 |
18
|
|
19 |
182 |
PROIETTI CHIARA |
LAZIO (ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI) |
1987 |
11:00 |
19
|
|
20 |
190 |
BASOLI GIULIA |
LOMBARDIA (SESTO 76 `LISANZA`) |
1987 |
11:01 |
20
|
|
21 |
179 |
PACIFICI MARTINA |
LAZIO (ATL. TIVOLI) |
1987 |
11:01 |
21
|
|
22 |
236 |
FERRETTI ERICA |
TRENTINO (ATL.TRENTO CASSA RURALE TRENTO) |
1987 |
11:03 |
22
|
|
23 |
196 |
PONTIGGIA NATALY (I) |
LOMBARDIA (G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI) |
1987 |
11:04 |
23
|
|
24 |
150 |
NELLA ALESSANDRA |
BASILICATA (NUOVA ATL.FEMMINILE PZ) |
1987 |
11:04 |
24
|
|
25 |
214 |
ZANOLETTI MELISSA (I) |
PIEMONTE (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA CADDESE) |
1988 |
11:06 |
25
|
|
26 |
203 |
ZANDRI MICHELA |
MARCHE (ATL. AVIS FANO) |
1988 |
11:08 |
26
|
|
27 |
225 |
SOTGIU FEDERICA |
SARDEGNA (S G AMSICORA) |
1987 |
11:11 |
27
|
|
28 |
244 |
DAVINI ELISA |
TOSCANA (POL. BUTESE CIRC.1 MAGGIO) |
1988 |
11:11 |
28
|
|
29 |
176 |
PASCOLO MICHELA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI) |
1988 |
11:11 |
29
|
|
30 |
193 |
MAZZETTI ANNA (I) |
LOMBARDIA (FRIESAN TEAM) |
1988 |
11:12 |
30
|
|
31 |
173 |
LISOTTO ANASTASIA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL) |
1988 |
11:12 |
31
|
|
32 |
195 |
PIGNEDOLI CHIARA |
LOMBARDIA (PRO PATRIA MILANO) |
1988 |
11:13 |
32
|
|
33 |
230 |
LEONE FEDERICA |
SICILIA (A.S.LIB.ATL.SCUOLA LENTINI) |
1988 |
11:13 |
33
|
|
34 |
219 |
PERRINI IOLANDA |
PUGLIA (ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO) |
1987 |
11:13 |
34
|
|
35 |
213 |
LEONE FRANCESCA |
PIEMONTE (SAFATLETICA) |
1988 |
11:14 |
35
|
|
36 |
191 |
FAUSTINI FRANCESCA |
LOMBARDIA (LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70) |
1988 |
11:16 |
36
|
|
37 |
189 |
ANNUNZIATO MONICA (I) |
LOMBARDIA (SESTO 76 `LISANZA`) |
1987 |
11:17 |
37
|
|
38 |
218 |
LOMUSCIO ROBERTA |
PUGLIA (LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO) |
1988 |
11:19 |
38
|
|
39 |
232 |
PINIZZOTTO SANTINA |
SICILIA (A.S.ATHLON S.GIORGIO) |
1987 |
11:19 |
39
|
|
40 |
264 |
DELLA LIBERA SARA |
VENETO (N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA) |
1988 |
11:20 |
40
|
|
41 |
209 |
COSTA LAURA |
PIEMONTE (ATL. ALESSANDRIA) |
1988 |
11:20 |
41
|
|
42 |
183 |
SERRA ANNA |
LAZIO (ACS ATL. POLIEDRO FORMIA) |
1987 |
11:21 |
42
|
|
43 |
265 |
EPIS GIOVANNA |
VENETO (VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO) |
1988 |
11:23 |
43
|
|
44 |
220 |
PORCELLUZZI ANNA MARIA |
PUGLIA (ATLETICA BARLETTA) |
1988 |
11:23 |
44
|
|
45 |
177 |
ACATELLO LETIZIA |
LAZIO (A.S. TIRRENO ATLETICA) |
1988 |
11:24 |
45
|
|
46 |
267 |
MINTO GLORIA |
VENETO (ATL.AUDACE NOALE) |
1987 |
11:25 |
46
|
|
47 |
222 |
AMATO CATHERINE |
SARDEGNA (ATLETICA ORANI) |
1988 |
11:25 |
47
|
|
48 |
268 |
TOFFOLI CHIARA |
VENETO (POL.LIB.BORGOFORTE ARZERGRANDE) |
1988 |
11:25 |
48
|
|
49 |
156 |
MAOUAL SARA |
ALTO ADIGE (S.A.B. - PROTEUS) |
1988 |
11:26 |
49
|
|
50 |
167 |
CASOLARI LAURA |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (G.S. PACE SELF ATLETICA) |
1987 |
11:27 |
50
|
|
51 |
146 |
PICCIRILLI GENNI |
ABRUZZO (ATL.`VINCIGUERRA` LANCIANO) |
1987 |
11:27 |
51
|
|
52 |
247 |
MANETTI FRANCESCA |
TOSCANA (CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO) |
1988 |
11:28 |
52
|
|
53 |
148 |
MAINO ALESSANDRA |
BASILICATA (G.S. PAMAR MATERA) |
1987 |
11:29 |
53
|
|
54 |
201 |
SERAGHITI MONICA |
MARCHE (CUS URBINO) |
1987 |
11:30 |
54
|
|
55 |
216 |
DE VENTURA VALENTINA |
PUGLIA (C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT) |
1988 |
11:30 |
55
|
|
56 |
228 |
CASTRONOVO M.CATERINA |
SICILIA (POL.ATL.BAGHERIA) |
1988 |
11:30 |
56
|
|
57 |
157 |
ALAMPI FEDERICA |
CALABRIA (ATL. AURORA GIOIA TAURO) |
1988 |
11:32 |
57
|
|
58 |
202 |
TEMPERINI TANYA |
MARCHE (ASS. SPORT ATLETICA FERMO) |
1988 |
11:38 |
58
|
|
59 |
145 |
MASTROGIUSEPPE GIORGINA |
ABRUZZO (CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELIGNA) |
1988 |
11:40 |
59
|
|
60 |
158 |
ARENA GLORIA |
CALABRIA (ATL.PIZZO 97) |
1987 |
11:40 |
60
|
|
61 |
175 |
PAPIS STEFANIA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATLETICA SAN DANIELE) |
1987 |
11:42 |
61
|
|
62 |
186 |
LEONE CARLOTTA |
LIGURIA (POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA) |
1988 |
11:43 |
62
|
|
63 |
212 |
GIORDANO CARLOTTA |
PIEMONTE (ATLETICA SALUZZO) |
1987 |
11:44 |
63
|
|
64 |
250 |
SINATTI CHIARA |
TOSCANA (U. POL POLICIANO) |
1988 |
11:44 |
64
|
|
65 |
207 |
PICCOLO ROSSANA |
MOLISE (ATLETICA CAMPOCHIARO) |
1988 |
11:45 |
65
|
|
66 |
152 |
DE ZORDO CAROLINE |
ALTO ADIGE (SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN) |
1987 |
11:45 |
66
|
|
67 |
248 |
MUGNO ANNA LAURA |
TOSCANA (ATL.ASICS FIRENZE MARATHON) |
1987 |
11:46 |
67
|
|
68 |
168 |
FAIMALI ELISA |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (A.S. ATL. PIACENZA) |
1987 |
11:50 |
68
|
|
69 |
181 |
PICCHI MICHELA (I) |
LAZIO (POL. AIRONE) |
1987 |
11:52 |
69
|
|
70 |
229 |
CUCCHIARA SIMONA |
SICILIA (ARCI XIII DICEMBRE) |
1988 |
11:52 |
70
|
|
71 |
217 |
DELL'AQUILA NICOLETTA (I) |
PUGLIA (DOK DE DONATO TEAM RUNNERS) |
1988 |
11:53 |
71
|
|
72 |
188 |
ROMANISIO GIULIA |
LIGURIA (ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE) |
1987 |
11:55 |
72
|
|
73 |
205 |
COLAGROSSI LUCIA |
MOLISE (POLISPORTIVA MOLISE) |
1988 |
11:55 |
73
|
|
74 |
171 |
MONTI GAIA |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS) |
1987 |
11:57 |
74
|
|
75 |
249 |
SANTERINI GIULIA (I) |
TOSCANA (POL. BUTESE CIRC.1 MAGGIO) |
1988 |
11:58 |
75
|
|
76 |
251 |
SUPPINI LINDA |
TOSCANA (ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE) |
1987 |
11:58 |
76
|
|
77 |
144 |
MASTROGIUSEPPE SILVIA |
ABRUZZO (CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELIGNA) |
1987 |
11:59 |
77
|
|
78 |
241 |
VERONESI CHIARA |
TRENTINO (ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO) |
1987 |
12:06 |
78
|
|
79 |
257 |
TRINATI MENCARELLI BARB |
UMBRIA (ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA) |
1987 |
12:06 |
79
|
|
80 |
235 |
DALLIO DENISE |
TRENTINO (US CERMIS MASI) |
1988 |
12:07 |
80
|
|
81 |
246 |
MANENTI MELISSA (I) |
TOSCANA (POL. COMUNALE SANSEPOLCRO) |
1987 |
12:08 |
81
|
|
82 |
206 |
LAUDATI VALENTINA |
MOLISE (G.S. VIRTUS) |
1987 |
12:09 |
82
|
|
83 |
226 |
USAI MARTA |
SARDEGNA (ATL SAN SPERATE) |
1987 |
12:09 |
83
|
|
84 |
252 |
SUPPINI SILVIA (I) |
TOSCANA (ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE) |
1988 |
12:10 |
84
|
|
85 |
215 |
CANNITO VALERIA CRISTIN (I) |
PUGLIA (ATLETICA BARLETTA) |
1988 |
12:10 |
85
|
|
86 |
243 |
BERTINI ALENYA (I) |
TOSCANA (ATL.ASICS FIRENZE MARATHON) |
1987 |
12:11 |
86
|
|
87 |
242 |
VIESI VALENTINA |
TRENTINO (CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1987 |
12:11 |
87
|
|
88 |
231 |
LUCENTI SARA (I) |
SICILIA (POL.UISP SCICLI) |
1988 |
12:13 |
88
|
|
89 |
187 |
OUJJET OLIAHIDA |
LIGURIA (A.S. FOCE SANREMO) |
1987 |
12:14 |
89
|
|
90 |
143 |
DE PANFILIS STEFANIA |
ABRUZZO (ATL. SULMONA) |
1987 |
12:14 |
90
|
|
91 |
208 |
ROCCHIO ILENIA |
MOLISE (ATLETICA ISERNIA) |
1987 |
12:17 |
91
|
|
92 |
256 |
CONTI PRISCILLA |
UMBRIA (ASAL FOLIGNO) |
1987 |
12:17 |
92
|
|
93 |
166 |
OLIVIERI ROMINA |
CAMPANIA (ATL. AGROPOLI HOTEL CEPPO) |
1988 |
12:19 |
93
|
|
94 |
200 |
D'AMICO CRISTINA |
MARCHE (ATL. AVIS MACERATA) |
1987 |
12:20 |
94
|
|
95 |
184 |
ALBERTI GIULIA |
LIGURIA (A.S. FOCE SANREMO) |
1987 |
12:20 |
95
|
|
96 |
161 |
SGAMBETTERRA SONIA |
CALABRIA (ATL. AURORA GIOIA TAURO) |
1987 |
12:21 |
96
|
|
97 |
239 |
MARTINOLLI CHIARA (I) |
TRENTINO (ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE) |
1987 |
12:23 |
97
|
|
98 |
155 |
HÖLLER CARMEN |
ALTO ADIGE (S.V. MöLTEN RAIFFEISEN) |
1987 |
12:25 |
98
|
|
99 |
262 |
HERREN MURIEL |
VALLE D'AOSTA (ATL.ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT) |
1988 |
12:25 |
99
|
|
100 |
170 |
MARCHINI GIORGIA |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (ATL. LIB. RIMINI) |
1988 |
12:26 |
100
|
|
101 |
254 |
VITTORI VALENTINA |
UMBRIA (ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO) |
1988 |
12:27 |
101
|
|
102 |
263 |
CARRARO DESIREE (I) |
VENETO (C.U.S. PADOVA) |
1988 |
12:28 |
102
|
|
103 |
204 |
CECE LUCIA |
MOLISE (G.S. VIRTUS) |
1987 |
12:29 |
103
|
|
104 |
154 |
HOFER VERONIKA |
ALTO ADIGE (SSV BRIXEN VOLKSBANK) |
1988 |
12:29 |
104
|
|
105 |
253 |
BALUCANI SILVIA |
UMBRIA (ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO) |
1987 |
12:31 |
105
|
|
106 |
180 |
PALUZZI ELEONORA (I) |
LAZIO (ATL. TUSCOLANA FRASCATI) |
1987 |
12:37 |
106
|
|
107 |
159 |
PINTIMALLI ANNA |
CALABRIA (ATL.PIZZO 97) |
1987 |
12:38 |
107
|
|
108 |
165 |
NOCCHIERO GAETANINA |
CAMPANIA (ARCA ATL. NEW TEAM - LIBERI) |
1988 |
12:40 |
108
|
|
109 |
172 |
BONAZZA ALICE |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (C.A.FINCANTIERI WARTSILA ITALA) |
1987 |
12:43 |
109
|
|
110 |
160 |
RUSSO STEFANIA |
CALABRIA (ATL.CITTANOVA A.S.) |
1988 |
12:43 |
110
|
|
111 |
240 |
PURIN CARLOTTA (I) |
TRENTINO (ATL.TRENTO CASSA RURALE TRENTO) |
1988 |
12:44 |
111
|
|
112 |
255 |
COLETTA MARIANNA |
UMBRIA (ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA) |
1988 |
12:50 |
112
|
|
113 |
261 |
PELLISSIER CORINNE |
VALLE D'AOSTA (ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI) |
1988 |
12:56 |
113
|
|
114 |
151 |
NOLE' PAOLA |
BASILICATA (A.S. ATLETICA PALAZZO) |
1988 |
13:10 |
114
|
|
115 |
174 |
MASOUDI NAIMA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL) |
1988 |
13:17 |
115
|
|
116 |
163 |
DE CARDONA ADRIANA |
CAMPANIA (HINNA ATL. S.ANTIMO) |
1988 |
13:18 |
116
|
|
117 |
260 |
MOTTA ERICA |
VALLE D'AOSTA (ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI) |
1988 |
14:18 |
117
|
|
118 |
147 |
FOSCARI ANGELA |
BASILICATA (A.S. ATLETICA PALAZZO) |
1987 |
14:34 |
118
|
|
Rit. |
238 |
MALAGA ANNA (I) |
TRENTINO (GS VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO) |
1988 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
142 |
COLELLA EVELINA MARIA (I) |
ABRUZZO (CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELIGNA) |
1988 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
162 |
CULTRERA CHIARA |
CAMPANIA (ATL. AGROPOLI HOTEL CEPPO) |
1988 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
227 |
AGRUSA AZZURRA |
SICILIA (POL.KALO'S TRAPPETO) |
1987 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
234 |
DALLAGO CHIARA (I) |
TRENTINO (ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE) |
1988 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
237 |
GRAIFF SILVIA (I) |
TRENTINO (CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1988 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
141 |
ANDREOLI ANITA |
ABRUZZO (ATL. VOMANO) |
1987 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 2: CROSS-CADETTI Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
66 |
LALLI Andrea |
MOLISE (ATLETICA CAMPOCHIARO) |
1987 |
10:06 |
1
|
|
2 |
69 |
DEMATTEIS Niccolo' |
PIEMONTE (ATLETICA SALUZZO) |
1987 |
10:10 |
2
|
|
3 |
25 |
SCALA Pasquale |
CAMPANIA (HINNA SPORTAMBIENTE POMPEI) |
1987 |
10:17 |
3
|
|
4 |
91 |
COPIA Enzo |
SICILIA (ASS.CULT.TALIN CLUB) |
1987 |
10:19 |
4
|
|
5 |
131 |
MOLFETTA Pietro |
VENETO (ATL.CAPRIOLI S.VITO) |
1987 |
10:20 |
5
|
|
6 |
94 |
RAITI Armando |
SICILIA (CAT CLUB 2001 LINGUAGLOSSA) |
1987 |
10:21 |
6
|
|
7 |
23 |
D'ASCOLI Alessandro |
CAMPANIA (HINNA POL. ANNUNZIATELLA) |
1988 |
10:22 |
7
|
|
8 |
76 |
DI BISCEGLIE Luigi |
PUGLIA (DOK DE DONATO TEAM RUNNERS) |
1987 |
10:28 |
8
|
|
9 |
108 |
BOCCOLI Giovanni |
TOSCANA (ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA) |
1988 |
10:29 |
9
|
|
10 |
74 |
ROPPOLO Nicolo' |
PIEMONTE (A. S. ATLETICA SAVOIA) |
1988 |
10:31 |
10
|
|
11 |
95 |
SCIALABBA Giorgio |
SICILIA (FILA TEAM MADONIE) |
1988 |
10:34 |
11
|
|
12 |
54 |
GARIBOLDI Simone |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. VALLE BREMBANA) |
1987 |
10:36 |
12
|
|
13 |
101 |
CIAGHI Mauro |
TRENTINO (CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1987 |
10:37 |
13
|
|
14 |
45 |
BRUZZONE Fabrizio |
LIGURIA (A.A.A. GENOVA) |
1987 |
10:38 |
14
|
|
15 |
82 |
SOLETI Davide |
PUGLIA (ATL.GIOVANILE CISTERNINO) |
1987 |
10:40 |
15
|
|
16 |
50 |
CHERRAH Mohamed |
LOMBARDIA (LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA) |
1988 |
10:43 |
16
|
|
17 |
53 |
FORNONI Enrico |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. POL. ARDESIO) |
1987 |
10:44 |
17
|
|
18 |
49 |
CECCARELLI Dario |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI) |
1987 |
10:45 |
18
|
|
19 |
63 |
UBALDI Alessio |
MARCHE (A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO) |
1987 |
10:45 |
19
|
|
20 |
51 |
COMINELLI Cristian (I) |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. VALLECAMONICA) |
1988 |
10:46 |
20
|
|
21 |
11 |
BORTOLOTTI Patrick |
ALTO ADIGE (S.C. MERAN FORST - VOLKSBANK) |
1987 |
10:48 |
21
|
|
22 |
93 |
PELLITTERI Davide |
SICILIA (ARCI XIII DICEMBRE) |
1987 |
10:48 |
22
|
|
23 |
130 |
GARAVELLO Antonio |
VENETO (C.U.S. PADOVA) |
1987 |
10:49 |
23
|
|
24 |
47 |
OUJJET Kabir |
LIGURIA (A.S. FOCE SANREMO) |
1987 |
10:52 |
24
|
|
25 |
14 |
KöHL Alexander |
ALTO ADIGE (L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN) |
1987 |
10:52 |
25
|
|
26 |
56 |
SALSI Alessandro (I) |
LOMBARDIA (S.S. ATL. DESIO) |
1987 |
10:53 |
26
|
|
27 |
2 |
MARCHETTI Francesco |
ABRUZZO (ATL.`VINCIGUERRA` LANCIANO) |
1987 |
10:54 |
27
|
|
28 |
41 |
MERLI Lucio |
LAZIO (POL. AIRONE) |
1987 |
10:54 |
28
|
|
29 |
81 |
SARCINELLA Marco |
PUGLIA (A.S.SALENTO ATLETICA MATINO) |
1988 |
10:55 |
29
|
|
30 |
44 |
ARRIGO Paolo |
LIGURIA (A.S. FOCE SANREMO) |
1987 |
10:55 |
30
|
|
31 |
75 |
SCURO Vincenzo |
PIEMONTE (ATL. ALESSANDRIA) |
1987 |
10:58 |
31
|
|
32 |
52 |
FERRARO Ederuccio (I) |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI) |
1987 |
10:58 |
32
|
|
33 |
24 |
GIAQUINTO Ivan |
CAMPANIA (GSA S. GERARDO AVELLINO) |
1987 |
10:58 |
33
|
|
34 |
84 |
SUCAPANE Francesco |
PUGLIA (U.S.ATLETICA TARANTO) |
1987 |
10:59 |
34
|
|
35 |
9 |
SORANNO Tommaso |
BASILICATA (ECOSPORT S.BIAGIO 2000 MONTE) |
1987 |
11:00 |
35
|
|
36 |
27 |
BARUFFALDI Andrea |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA) |
1987 |
11:00 |
36
|
|
37 |
133 |
ROSSETTO Matteo |
VENETO (ATL.AUDACE NOALE) |
1987 |
11:01 |
37
|
|
38 |
97 |
BARATTO Luca |
TRENTINO (ATL.TRENTO CASSA RURALE TRENTO) |
1987 |
11:01 |
38
|
|
39 |
4 |
RIPOSO Agatino |
ABRUZZO (USA S.CLUB AVEZZANO) |
1987 |
11:04 |
39
|
|
40 |
68 |
VACCARO Luigi |
MOLISE (LIB. GRUPPO SPORTIVO IAROS) |
1987 |
11:04 |
40
|
|
41 |
87 |
GRUSSU Mauro |
SARDEGNA (GS PIONIERI MARMILLA MOGORO) |
1987 |
11:05 |
41
|
|
42 |
16 |
BONADDIO Alessandro |
CALABRIA (AUTOSCAR ATHLETICLUB) |
1987 |
11:05 |
42
|
|
43 |
83 |
STOLA Vincenzo (I) |
PUGLIA (DOK DE DONATO TEAM RUNNERS) |
1987 |
11:07 |
43
|
|
44 |
57 |
TAHARY Mohamed Raphael |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. BRIANZA) |
1988 |
11:07 |
44
|
|
45 |
120 |
NOUTCHO TITCHO Steve |
UMBRIA (ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA) |
1988 |
11:07 |
45
|
|
46 |
71 |
LACERTOSA Michael |
PIEMONTE (EUROPA METALLI SERRAVALLESE) |
1987 |
11:07 |
46
|
|
47 |
33 |
DI BENEDETTO Enrico Dan |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI) |
1987 |
11:10 |
47
|
|
48 |
58 |
ZANCHI Paolo (I) |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. SALETTI) |
1987 |
11:10 |
48
|
|
49 |
80 |
SARCINA Alessio (I) |
PUGLIA (ATLETICA BARLETTA) |
1987 |
11:11 |
49
|
|
50 |
102 |
GRAZIOLA Mattia |
TRENTINO (CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1987 |
11:13 |
50
|
|
51 |
126 |
BORGA Fabio (I) |
VENETO (NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO) |
1987 |
11:16 |
51
|
|
52 |
55 |
MANETTI Jacopo (I) |
LOMBARDIA (N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP) |
1987 |
11:16 |
52
|
|
53 |
32 |
CROSILLA Gabriele |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (TRIESTETRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIOV) |
1987 |
11:17 |
53
|
|
54 |
86 |
DE MURTAS Stefano |
SARDEGNA (GS ATL CANNONAU JERZU) |
1988 |
11:17 |
54
|
|
55 |
39 |
CALCAGNI Lorenzo |
LAZIO (CUS CASSINO) |
1988 |
11:18 |
55
|
|
56 |
129 |
CECCHINI Nicola |
VENETO (LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE) |
1987 |
11:19 |
56
|
|
57 |
36 |
VALBERGHI Emanuele |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (C.A.FINCANTIERI WARTSILA ITALA) |
1987 |
11:19 |
57
|
|
58 |
37 |
AUTENZIO Domenico |
LAZIO (FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI) |
1988 |
11:20 |
58
|
|
59 |
73 |
RIBA Matteo (I) |
PIEMONTE (ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA) |
1987 |
11:20 |
59
|
|
60 |
70 |
GRIFFONE Alex (I) |
PIEMONTE (ATLETICA SALUZZO) |
1988 |
11:21 |
60
|
|
61 |
26 |
SCOGNAMILLO Marcello |
CAMPANIA (HINNA POL. ANNUNZIATELLA) |
1988 |
11:21 |
61
|
|
62 |
17 |
BRUNO Giuseppe |
CALABRIA (LIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA) |
1987 |
11:23 |
62
|
|
63 |
79 |
PASSANTE Italo |
PUGLIA (C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT) |
1987 |
11:24 |
63
|
|
64 |
122 |
ELCE Antonio |
VALLE D'AOSTA (CIRCOLO FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA) |
1988 |
11:24 |
64
|
|
65 |
103 |
IZZIA Francesco |
TRENTINO (ATL.TRENTO CASSA RURALE TRENTO) |
1987 |
11:25 |
65
|
|
66 |
100 |
CALDONAZZI Massimo (I) |
TRENTINO (ATL.TRENTO CASSA RURALE TRENTO) |
1987 |
11:26 |
66
|
|
67 |
43 |
TESTA Giordano (I) |
LAZIO (ASS. ATL. CIVITAVECCHIA) |
1988 |
11:26 |
67
|
|
68 |
64 |
D'ALESSANDRO Luca |
MOLISE (G.S. VIRTUS) |
1988 |
11:27 |
68
|
|
69 |
48 |
SERVALLI Mauro |
LIGURIA (U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI) |
1987 |
11:28 |
69
|
|
70 |
112 |
MODENA Luca |
TOSCANA (ATL. VIRTUS LUCCA) |
1987 |
11:29 |
70
|
|
71 |
20 |
SEVERINO Manuel |
CALABRIA (S.S. ATLETICA ZARAPOTI) |
1987 |
11:32 |
71
|
|
72 |
132 |
NERVO Paolo (I) |
VENETO (NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO) |
1987 |
11:33 |
72
|
|
73 |
72 |
REALE Marco |
PIEMONTE (G.S. CBR BORGARETTO '75 GOLO') |
1987 |
11:33 |
73
|
|
74 |
115 |
QUATTRINI Stefano |
TOSCANA (CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO) |
1988 |
11:34 |
74
|
|
75 |
118 |
FILIPPINI Gabriele |
UMBRIA (ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO) |
1988 |
11:35 |
75
|
|
76 |
78 |
PAPPALETTERA Francesco (I) |
PUGLIA (DOK DE DONATO TEAM RUNNERS) |
1987 |
11:36 |
76
|
|
77 |
28 |
BERGONZANI Alberto |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (FMI PARMA SPRINT) |
1987 |
11:39 |
77
|
|
78 |
40 |
CIPRIANI Alessandro |
LAZIO (ATL. TUSCOLANA FRASCATI) |
1987 |
11:40 |
78
|
|
79 |
3 |
MARZIANI Stefano |
ABRUZZO (ATL. VOMANO) |
1987 |
11:40 |
79
|
|
80 |
62 |
RENZI Enrico |
MARCHE (POD. MORETTI CORVA) |
1987 |
11:41 |
80
|
|
81 |
85 |
AMBUS Walter |
SARDEGNA (ATL SAN SPERATE) |
1988 |
11:43 |
81
|
|
82 |
1 |
DI MARTINO Nicola |
ABRUZZO (AMATORI SERAFINI SULMONA) |
1987 |
11:45 |
82
|
|
83 |
117 |
CIAMPICA Stefano |
UMBRIA (ATL.A.R.C.S. PERUGIA) |
1988 |
11:45 |
83
|
|
84 |
77 |
LIONETTI Leonardo (I) |
PUGLIA (ATLETICA BARLETTA) |
1987 |
11:45 |
84
|
|
85 |
29 |
KARRAZ Elias |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (G.S. PACE SELF ATLETICA) |
1987 |
11:46 |
85
|
|
86 |
31 |
TONDELLI Emanuele |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (G.S. PACE SELF ATLETICA) |
1987 |
11:50 |
86
|
|
87 |
96 |
ADAMI Silvano (I) |
TRENTINO (CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1988 |
11:50 |
87
|
|
88 |
65 |
IAFIGLIOLA Carlo |
MOLISE (G.S. VIRTUS) |
1987 |
11:52 |
88
|
|
89 |
38 |
BERNABEI Michele (I) |
LAZIO (POL. A.S.S.I.) |
1987 |
11:52 |
89
|
|
90 |
98 |
BEBER Andrea (I) |
TRENTINO (GS VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO) |
1987 |
11:53 |
90
|
|
91 |
67 |
PRESUTTI Jury |
MOLISE (POLISPORTIVA MOLISE) |
1987 |
11:53 |
91
|
|
92 |
15 |
VOLPE Manuel |
ALTO ADIGE (S.C. MERAN FORST - VOLKSBANK) |
1987 |
11:53 |
92
|
|
93 |
99 |
BISESTI Mirko (I) |
TRENTINO (ATL.TRENTO CASSA RURALE TRENTO) |
1988 |
11:55 |
93
|
|
94 |
105 |
VIESI Diego |
TRENTINO (CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1987 |
12:00 |
94
|
|
95 |
113 |
MORANDINI Luca (I) |
TOSCANA (ATL. IMPRUNETA) |
1987 |
12:02 |
95
|
|
96 |
35 |
LONIGRO Alessandro |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (G.A.MOGGESE CARTIFICIO ERMOLLI) |
1988 |
12:03 |
96
|
|
97 |
42 |
SCACCIA Emanuele |
LAZIO (ATL. FROSINONE ALLEANZA ASS.) |
1987 |
12:03 |
97
|
|
98 |
30 |
BERLATO Nicolo' |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (S.S.ATL. BONDENO) |
1988 |
12:04 |
98
|
|
99 |
18 |
CARDAMONE Domenico |
CALABRIA (S.S. ATLETICA ZARAPOTI) |
1987 |
12:04 |
99
|
|
100 |
22 |
D'ANISI Francesco (I) |
CAMPANIA (ATL. AGROPOLI HOTEL CEPPO) |
1987 |
12:06 |
100
|
|
101 |
61 |
PERICOLI Matteo |
MARCHE (S.ATL. SENIGALLIA) |
1987 |
12:14 |
101
|
|
102 |
89 |
CRABOLEDDA Antonio |
SARDEGNA (SS ATL OZIERI) |
1988 |
12:17 |
102
|
|
103 |
116 |
CECCACCI Marco |
UMBRIA (G.S.AVIS NARNI) |
1987 |
12:20 |
103
|
|
104 |
114 |
MORI Simone |
TOSCANA (ATL.SESTESE) |
1987 |
12:21 |
104
|
|
105 |
119 |
MARCHETTI Giovanni |
UMBRIA (ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO) |
1987 |
12:26 |
105
|
|
106 |
106 |
ARRIGHI Remo |
TOSCANA (A.S.ATL.VALDERA CASA CULTURALE) |
1987 |
12:28 |
106
|
|
107 |
12 |
COLTURATO Stefan |
ALTO ADIGE (S.C. MERAN FORST - VOLKSBANK) |
1987 |
12:30 |
107
|
|
108 |
21 |
ACANFORA Camillo |
CAMPANIA (HINNA SPORTAMBIENTE POMPEI) |
1987 |
12:38 |
108
|
|
109 |
34 |
FRANCESCHINI Auro |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (PENTATLETICA TRIESTE) |
1987 |
12:42 |
109
|
|
110 |
127 |
BRAZZOLOTTO Matteo (I) |
VENETO (ATL.AUDACE NOALE) |
1987 |
12:46 |
110
|
|
111 |
59 |
CICCONI Diego |
MARCHE (ATL. AVIS MACERATA) |
1988 |
12:51 |
111
|
|
112 |
107 |
BARI David (I) |
TOSCANA (ULIVETO UISP ATLETICA SIENA) |
1988 |
12:52 |
112
|
|
113 |
109 |
CALONACI Andrea (I) |
TOSCANA (CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO) |
1988 |
12:53 |
113
|
|
114 |
8 |
MANGIA Luigi |
BASILICATA (ECOSPORT S.BIAGIO 2000 MONTE) |
1988 |
12:54 |
114
|
|
115 |
5 |
VERDECCHIA Valerio |
ABRUZZO (USA S.CLUB AVEZZANO) |
1988 |
12:56 |
115
|
|
116 |
46 |
DASSERETO Simone |
LIGURIA (C.U.S. GENOVA) |
1987 |
13:01 |
116
|
|
117 |
60 |
MORETTI Giovanni |
MARCHE (S.E.F. MACERATA) |
1988 |
13:09 |
117
|
|
118 |
19 |
MOLINARO Giovanni |
CALABRIA (LIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA) |
1988 |
13:20 |
118
|
|
119 |
10 |
TORITTO Davide |
BASILICATA (POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT) |
1988 |
13:49 |
119
|
|
120 |
110 |
MARCHI Francesco (I) |
TOSCANA (ATL.ASICS FIRENZE MARATHON) |
1988 |
13:54 |
120
|
|
121 |
6 |
DE NICOLO Domenico |
BASILICATA (CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS) |
1987 |
13:55 |
121
|
|
122 |
125 |
THERISOD Mattia |
VALLE D'AOSTA (CIRCOLO FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA) |
1988 |
13:56 |
122
|
|
123 |
7 |
AMBROSECCHIA Giuseppe |
BASILICATA (POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT) |
1987 |
13:58 |
123
|
|
124 |
121 |
CHEILLON Lorenzo |
VALLE D'AOSTA (ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI) |
1988 |
14:00 |
124
|
|
125 |
123 |
PESSION Nicola |
VALLE D'AOSTA (ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI) |
1988 |
14:12 |
125
|
|
126 |
124 |
ZINGALE Flavio |
VALLE D'AOSTA (ATL. C.C.S. COGNE AOSTA) |
1988 |
15:17 |
126
|
|
Rit. |
111 |
MINETTI Gianni (I) |
TOSCANA (ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA) |
1987 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
92 |
D'ASARO Oscar |
SICILIA (A.S.ATL.MAZZARINO) |
1987 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
104 |
LORETTI Paolo (I) |
TRENTINO (ATL.TRENTO CASSA RURALE TRENTO) |
1987 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
128 |
CASOLIN Michael |
VENETO (NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO) |
1987 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
90 |
SERRA Michele |
SARDEGNA (GS ATL CANNONAU JERZU) |
1988 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 3: CROSS-ALLIEVE Femmine
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
439 |
PETRACCA ELISABETTA |
PIEMONTE (A.P.ATL. PINEROLO 3 VALLI) |
1985 |
13:09 |
1
|
|
2 |
452 |
COPPOLA CATERINA |
SICILIA (G.S.CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI) |
1985 |
13:24 |
2
|
|
3 |
469 |
FRANCARIO GIULIA |
UMBRIA (ATL.A.R.C.S. PERUGIA) |
1985 |
13:25 |
3
|
|
4 |
475 |
FABRELLO GIUSY |
VENETO (NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO) |
1986 |
13:26 |
4
|
|
5 |
409 |
ERMINI AURORA |
LAZIO (C.A. G.SCAVO ROMA SUD) |
1986 |
13:31 |
5
|
|
6 |
424 |
MANENTI ELISABETTA |
LOMBARDIA (G.S. ATL. 2000) |
1985 |
13:37 |
6
|
|
7 |
444 |
L'ABATE 1 ARIANNA |
PUGLIA (ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO) |
1985 |
13:39 |
7
|
|
8 |
436 |
BARALE GLORIA |
PIEMONTE (A.S. ATL. ALBA MONDO) |
1985 |
13:40 |
8
|
|
9 |
438 |
CRESPO ELODIE |
PIEMONTE (U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA) |
1986 |
13:50 |
9
|
|
10 |
476 |
ZULIAN GIULIA |
VENETO (ATL.VIS ABANO) |
1985 |
13:56 |
10
|
|
11 |
437 |
COSTA ELISA (I) |
PIEMONTE (ATL. ALESSANDRIA) |
1985 |
13:57 |
11
|
|
12 |
433 |
DE SOCCIO ADELINA |
MOLISE (G.S. VIRTUS) |
1986 |
13:58 |
12
|
|
13 |
473 |
BERNASCONI VALENTINA |
VENETO (N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA) |
1985 |
14:00 |
13
|
|
14 |
441 |
STEFANI ELISA |
PIEMONTE (ATL. ALESSANDRIA) |
1986 |
14:00 |
14
|
|
15 |
453 |
LENTINI GIOVANNA |
SICILIA (POL.REAL PACECO) |
1985 |
14:05 |
15
|
|
16 |
407 |
ISOLA FIORELLA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.ALTO FRIULI CART. ERMOLLI) |
1986 |
14:10 |
16
|
|
17 |
419 |
BIZZOZERO VALERIA (I) |
LOMBARDIA (P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO) |
1985 |
14:12 |
17
|
|
18 |
426 |
RIGHETTI MARIA (I) |
LOMBARDIA (A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.) |
1986 |
14:13 |
18
|
|
19 |
401 |
BARI LORENA |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (POL. C.M.R. ATL. REGGIOLO) |
1986 |
14:16 |
19
|
|
20 |
425 |
MANENTI CARLA |
LOMBARDIA (G.S. ATL. 2000) |
1985 |
14:19 |
20
|
|
21 |
430 |
SERGUEITCHEVA SVETLANA |
MARCHE (ATL. AVIS MACERATA) |
1985 |
14:19 |
21
|
|
22 |
434 |
LIBERTONE CATIA |
MOLISE (POLISPORTIVA MOLISE) |
1986 |
14:21 |
22
|
|
23 |
466 |
INCARDONA CARLOTTA |
TOSCANA (ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE) |
1986 |
14:22 |
23
|
|
24 |
421 |
COVA ALICE |
LOMBARDIA (A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE) |
1986 |
14:23 |
24
|
|
25 |
468 |
TOSI VALENTINA |
TOSCANA (ATL. APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B.) |
1986 |
14:23 |
25
|
|
26 |
461 |
ROSSO ANNA |
TRENTINO (GS VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO) |
1986 |
14:24 |
26
|
|
27 |
447 |
MACCHIA MARIA CRISTINA |
PUGLIA (NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA) |
1986 |
14:24 |
27
|
|
28 |
463 |
VISENTIN SARA |
TRENTINO (GS VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO) |
1986 |
14:25 |
28
|
|
29 |
445 |
L'ABATE 2 ARIANNA |
PUGLIA (ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO) |
1985 |
14:26 |
29
|
|
30 |
422 |
DEL GROSSO FABIANA |
LOMBARDIA (G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS) |
1986 |
14:28 |
30
|
|
31 |
412 |
SCACCIA CRISTINA |
LAZIO (C.A. G.SCAVO ROMA SUD) |
1986 |
14:30 |
31
|
|
32 |
389 |
BECCARO IRENE |
ALTO ADIGE (L.G.BRIXEN VOLKSBANK) |
1986 |
14:36 |
32
|
|
33 |
474 |
DELLA LIBERA MAGGIE |
VENETO (N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA) |
1985 |
14:36 |
33
|
|
34 |
440 |
PUTETTO ELENA (I) |
PIEMONTE (U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA) |
1986 |
14:37 |
34
|
|
35 |
420 |
SOLIMAN MARTINA (I) |
LOMBARDIA (P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO) |
1986 |
14:38 |
35
|
|
36 |
391 |
LUNGER TAMARA |
ALTO ADIGE (S.V. STERZING VB BAYERNLAND) |
1986 |
14:39 |
36
|
|
37 |
383 |
PACE GIORGIA |
ABRUZZO (U.S. ATERNO PESCARA) |
1985 |
14:39 |
37
|
|
38 |
465 |
FALLANI FRANCESCA |
TOSCANA (ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE) |
1986 |
14:40 |
38
|
|
39 |
446 |
LAMARINA VINCENZA (I) |
PUGLIA (C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT) |
1985 |
14:42 |
39
|
|
40 |
454 |
LUNETTO ROSA GRAZIA |
SICILIA (G.S.L'ATLETA) |
1985 |
14:43 |
40
|
|
41 |
423 |
LICARI VERONICA (I) |
LOMBARDIA (A.S. CAMELOT) |
1985 |
14:44 |
41
|
|
42 |
411 |
PROSCIO ELEONORA |
LAZIO (C.A. G.SCAVO ROMA SUD) |
1986 |
14:46 |
42
|
|
43 |
392 |
PETROLLI ELISA |
ALTO ADIGE (S.A.F. LAIVES) |
1986 |
14:50 |
43
|
|
44 |
382 |
LUCRESI ILARIA |
ABRUZZO (U.S. ATERNO PESCARA) |
1986 |
14:59 |
44
|
|
45 |
443 |
COLONNA CHIARA |
PUGLIA (ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO) |
1986 |
15:02 |
45
|
|
46 |
402 |
BENECCHI CATIA |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (C.U.S. CARIPARMA) |
1985 |
15:03 |
46
|
|
47 |
408 |
SINCOVICH VALENTINA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (U.G. GORIZIANA CARISPARMIO GO) |
1985 |
15:03 |
47
|
|
48 |
427 |
CICCONI CHIARA |
MARCHE (ATL.CIVITANOVA MARCHE ISEDA) |
1986 |
15:05 |
48
|
|
49 |
459 |
OSELE GIORGIA |
TRENTINO (CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1986 |
15:07 |
49
|
|
50 |
417 |
MANDAGLIO FEDERICA |
LIGURIA (A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA) |
1986 |
15:07 |
50
|
|
51 |
456 |
TOIA ROSALINDA (I) |
SICILIA (POL.ATL.BAGHERIA) |
1985 |
15:08 |
51
|
|
52 |
404 |
FOGLIA SAVERIA |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE) |
1985 |
15:09 |
52
|
|
53 |
460 |
PANCHERI ENRICA |
TRENTINO (CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1986 |
15:12 |
53
|
|
54 |
403 |
CAVALLI CRISTIANA |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (ATL. LUGO `ICEL`) |
1985 |
15:14 |
54
|
|
55 |
406 |
IOGNA PRAT LAURA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.ALTO FRIULI CART. ERMOLLI) |
1986 |
15:15 |
55
|
|
56 |
397 |
CAPUANO IVANA |
CAMPANIA (CENTRO ESTER ATLETICA LEGG.) |
1986 |
15:19 |
56
|
|
57 |
429 |
ROMITELLI DENISE (I) |
MARCHE (A.S.ATL. MONTEGRANARO GIROM) |
1986 |
15:31 |
57
|
|
58 |
450 |
GARDELLI ELEONORA |
SARDEGNA (C.U.S. SASSARI) |
1986 |
15:35 |
58
|
|
59 |
393 |
CIANFLONE ELEONORA |
CALABRIA (LIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA) |
1986 |
15:38 |
59
|
|
60 |
448 |
BAZZONI ALESSANDRA |
SARDEGNA (C.U.S. SASSARI) |
1986 |
15:40 |
60
|
|
61 |
381 |
PAPALE CLAUDIA |
ABRUZZO (AMATORI SERAFINI SULMONA) |
1986 |
15:41 |
61
|
|
62 |
428 |
FAVA LUCIA |
MARCHE (A.ATL. FABRIANO) |
1985 |
15:42 |
62
|
|
63 |
413 |
FRANCHINI LAURA |
LAZIO (A.S. ATL. COLLEFERRO) |
1986 |
15:52 |
63
|
|
64 |
449 |
CAMPANA GIUSEPPINA |
SARDEGNA (SS ATL OZIERI) |
1986 |
15:55 |
64
|
|
65 |
418 |
PETENZI ELENA (I) |
LIGURIA (ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE) |
1985 |
15:57 |
65
|
|
66 |
467 |
NAVARI PATRIZIA |
TOSCANA (ATL. APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B.) |
1986 |
15:58 |
66
|
|
67 |
462 |
VALENTI BRUNELLA (I) |
TRENTINO (G.S. BONDO) |
1985 |
16:03 |
67
|
|
68 |
416 |
IVALDI GIULIA |
LIGURIA (UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA) |
1986 |
16:04 |
68
|
|
69 |
400 |
REI ROBERTA |
CAMPANIA (ARCA ASI CAMPANIA LITERNUM) |
1985 |
16:09 |
69
|
|
70 |
396 |
PILO' FRANCESCA |
CALABRIA (CLUB ATL.FEMM.FIAMMA CZ) |
1985 |
16:12 |
70
|
|
71 |
410 |
IZZO VALENTINA |
LAZIO (C.A. G.SCAVO ROMA SUD) |
1985 |
16:15 |
71
|
|
72 |
451 |
LOMBARDO ELENA |
SARDEGNA (SS ATL ORISTANO) |
1986 |
16:16 |
72
|
|
73 |
398 |
D'ANGELIS GIOVANNA |
CAMPANIA (LIB. ATL. BENEVENTO) |
1985 |
16:18 |
73
|
|
74 |
458 |
MERZ MARA (I) |
TRENTINO (A.T.A.F. TRENTO POOL) |
1985 |
16:21 |
74
|
|
75 |
415 |
DONATO FRANCESCA |
LIGURIA (U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI) |
1986 |
16:22 |
75
|
|
76 |
399 |
LERRO ILENIA |
CAMPANIA (ATL. AGROPOLI HOTEL CEPPO) |
1986 |
16:27 |
76
|
|
77 |
457 |
GHEZZI SADE' (I) |
TRENTINO (G.S. BONDO) |
1986 |
16:32 |
77
|
|
78 |
432 |
CIALLELLA CARMEN |
MOLISE (ATLETICA ISERNIA) |
1986 |
16:54 |
78
|
|
79 |
435 |
CECE GIOVANNA |
MOLISE (G.S. VIRTUS) |
1985 |
17:07 |
79
|
|
80 |
442 |
BACCARO ROSA (I) |
PUGLIA (ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO) |
1985 |
17:08 |
80
|
|
81 |
395 |
MOSCA MICHELA |
CALABRIA (ATL.FEMMINILE VIBO VAL.) |
1985 |
17:32 |
81
|
|
82 |
472 |
VAGNOLI NOEMI |
UMBRIA (ATL.A.R.C.S. PERUGIA) |
1986 |
18:14 |
82
|
|
83 |
471 |
NICIARELLI ROBERTA |
UMBRIA (ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO) |
1986 |
18:21 |
83
|
|
Rit. |
455 |
ROMEO GIUSEPPA |
SICILIA (G.S.L'ATLETA) |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
414 |
BERTAMINO MARTA |
LIGURIA (C.U.S. GENOVA) |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
394 |
IASELLA JESSICA |
CALABRIA (ATL. AURORA GIOIA TAURO) |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
405 |
CASTELLANI ISADORA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL) |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
470 |
MATERAZZO MARTINA |
UMBRIA (ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO) |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
431 |
SGARIGLIA PAMELA |
MARCHE (POD. MORETTI CORVA) |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
390 |
CONCI SCILLA |
ALTO ADIGE (S.A.F. LAIVES) |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 4: CROSS-ALLIEVI Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
324 |
SALAMI NAJIBE MARCO |
LOMBARDIA (LIB.MANTOVA M.LE) |
1985 |
15:09 |
1
|
|
2 |
334 |
COSTA DAVIDE |
PIEMONTE (UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA) |
1985 |
15:18 |
2
|
|
3 |
337 |
HADDOUMI NASSIM |
PIEMONTE (G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA) |
1985 |
15:22 |
3
|
|
4 |
338 |
LONGO ENEA |
PIEMONTE (ATL. ALESSANDRIA) |
1985 |
15:25 |
4
|
|
5 |
305 |
BORTOLOTTI FABIO |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.ALTO FRIULI CART. ERMOLLI) |
1985 |
15:37 |
5
|
|
6 |
336 |
ELYAZIOUI RACHID |
PIEMONTE (ATLETICA AVIS VILLANOVA) |
1986 |
15:42 |
6
|
|
7 |
325 |
VUERICH LUIGI |
LOMBARDIA (P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO) |
1985 |
15:45 |
7
|
|
8 |
312 |
SANSONE MASSIMILIANO |
LAZIO (ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO) |
1985 |
15:46 |
8
|
|
9 |
299 |
IANNONE GILIO |
CAMPANIA (ATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO) |
1985 |
15:47 |
9
|
|
10 |
335 |
DEMATTEIS BERNARD (I) |
PIEMONTE (PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA) |
1986 |
15:48 |
10
|
|
11 |
281 |
GIOVANNANGELO TOMMASO |
ABRUZZO (S.S. FARNESE VINI ERCA PE) |
1985 |
15:49 |
11
|
|
12 |
308 |
MICOLI VICTOR |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI) |
1985 |
15:50 |
12
|
|
13 |
339 |
SCAFFIDI INGIONA DIEGO (I) |
PIEMONTE (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA CADDESE) |
1986 |
15:52 |
13
|
|
14 |
352 |
FAZZINO LEONARDO |
SICILIA (A.S.LIB.TRINACRIA) |
1986 |
15:54 |
14
|
|
15 |
303 |
SIMONCELLI DANIELE |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI) |
1985 |
15:57 |
15
|
|
16 |
300 |
SANTAMARIA FABIO |
CAMPANIA (LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN) |
1986 |
16:00 |
16
|
|
17 |
371 |
DA RE' ANDREA |
UMBRIA (2S SPORT E SALUTE ATL SPOLETO) |
1986 |
16:01 |
17
|
|
18 |
301 |
AITIHIYA ABDELLATIF |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (G.S. PACE SELF ATLETICA) |
1985 |
16:02 |
18
|
|
19 |
348 |
SPANO ANTONIO |
SARDEGNA (ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES) |
1986 |
16:03 |
19
|
|
20 |
321 |
LICCIARDI DEVIS |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI) |
1986 |
16:04 |
20
|
|
21 |
323 |
RIGHETTI STEFANO |
LOMBARDIA (A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.) |
1985 |
16:05 |
21
|
|
22 |
353 |
GIAMMANCO TIZIANO |
SICILIA (POL.ATL.BAGHERIA) |
1986 |
16:06 |
22
|
|
23 |
320 |
CROCI GIORGIO (I) |
LOMBARDIA (U.S. SAN MAURIZIO) |
1985 |
16:06 |
23
|
|
24 |
359 |
NADALINI FRANCESCO |
TRENTINO (ATL. TRENTO CAVIT) |
1985 |
16:07 |
24
|
|
25 |
342 |
MARANGI ALESSANDRO |
PUGLIA (ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO) |
1986 |
16:08 |
25
|
|
26 |
317 |
OLIVERO LUCA |
LIGURIA (A.S. FOCE SANREMO) |
1985 |
16:10 |
26
|
|
27 |
291 |
RIFESER LUKAS |
ALTO ADIGE (SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK) |
1986 |
16:12 |
27
|
|
28 |
318 |
VENTUROLI NICOLA (I) |
LOMBARDIA (U. ATL. VALTROMPIA) |
1986 |
16:13 |
28
|
|
29 |
297 |
DE VITA CLAUDIO |
CAMPANIA (ATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO) |
1985 |
16:14 |
29
|
|
30 |
341 |
LACERENZA JORGE IVAN |
PUGLIA (A.S. `ATL. FA.CO.GEL` BARLETTA) |
1985 |
16:14 |
30
|
|
31 |
304 |
VILLANI SIMONE |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874) |
1985 |
16:16 |
31
|
|
32 |
319 |
BINDA DANIELE (I) |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. VARESE) |
1985 |
16:16 |
32
|
|
33 |
375 |
CARPIN MARCO |
VENETO (ATL.AUDACE NOALE) |
1985 |
16:18 |
33
|
|
34 |
360 |
ROSITANI FRANCESCO |
TRENTINO (ATL. CLARINA TRENTO) |
1985 |
16:18 |
34
|
|
35 |
283 |
SALVATORELLI PAOLO |
ABRUZZO (ATL. VOMANO) |
1985 |
16:18 |
35
|
|
36 |
364 |
CONFORTI LORENZO |
TOSCANA (TOSCANA ATLETICA) |
1986 |
16:23 |
36
|
|
37 |
329 |
SCHEGGIA VALERIO |
MARCHE (SACEN CORRIDONIA) |
1985 |
16:25 |
37
|
|
38 |
350 |
AIOSA GIUSEPPE |
SICILIA (POL.ATL.BAGHERIA) |
1986 |
16:26 |
38
|
|
39 |
374 |
AVON DIEGO |
VENETO (GS IL BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO) |
1985 |
16:28 |
39
|
|
40 |
328 |
SANTONI GIANLUCA |
MARCHE (ATL.AMAT.OSIMO BRACACCINI) |
1986 |
16:29 |
40
|
|
41 |
302 |
BORRELLI CATELLO |
EMILIA ROMAGNA (G.S. PACE SELF ATLETICA) |
1985 |
16:30 |
41
|
|
42 |
307 |
COZZI DENI |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (A.S.CARNIATLETICA) |
1986 |
16:30 |
42
|
|
43 |
376 |
FANTASIA GABRIELE |
VENETO (ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI) |
1985 |
16:31 |
43
|
|
44 |
293 |
BRUNO GIANFRANCO |
CALABRIA (LIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA) |
1985 |
16:33 |
44
|
|
45 |
377 |
SPADA NICOLA |
VENETO (ANA ATL.FELTRE) |
1985 |
16:35 |
45
|
|
46 |
357 |
GHEZZI RUGGERO |
TRENTINO (S.A. VALCHIESE) |
1985 |
16:38 |
46
|
|
47 |
311 |
MERLI FABIO |
LAZIO (ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO) |
1985 |
16:39 |
47
|
|
48 |
282 |
IOCCO MANOLO |
ABRUZZO (ATL.`VINCIGUERRA` LANCIANO) |
1985 |
16:41 |
48
|
|
49 |
363 |
CITO MAURIZIO |
TOSCANA (ULIVETO UISP ATLETICA SIENA) |
1986 |
16:42 |
49
|
|
50 |
313 |
VOLPE ALESSANDRO |
LAZIO (G.A. FIAMME GIALLE) |
1985 |
16:43 |
50
|
|
51 |
309 |
FAINI MATTEO |
LAZIO (ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO) |
1986 |
16:45 |
51
|
|
52 |
326 |
CARLETTI GABRIELE |
MARCHE (A.ATL. FABRIANO) |
1985 |
16:48 |
52
|
|
53 |
322 |
PESSINA SIMONE (I) |
LOMBARDIA (A.S. CAMELOT) |
1985 |
16:49 |
53
|
|
54 |
340 |
GUASTAMACCHIA RODOLFO |
PUGLIA (ATL. ADEN MOLFETTA) |
1986 |
16:51 |
54
|
|
55 |
368 |
ROMANELLI ANDREA |
TOSCANA (TOSCANA ATLETICA) |
1986 |
16:53 |
55
|
|
56 |
298 |
GIGLIO SILVIO |
CAMPANIA (LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN) |
1986 |
16:54 |
56
|
|
57 |
343 |
ZAGARIA SAVERIO (I) |
PUGLIA (A.S. FOGGIA TEAM RUNNERS) |
1985 |
16:59 |
57
|
|
58 |
296 |
LUCIA FRANCESCO |
CALABRIA (AUTOSCAR ATHLETICLUB) |
1986 |
17:00 |
58
|
|
59 |
344 |
ZAGARIA SALVATORE |
PUGLIA (A.S. FOGGIA TEAM RUNNERS) |
1986 |
17:01 |
59
|
|
60 |
306 |
CODOTTO DAVIDE |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI) |
1986 |
17:01 |
60
|
|
61 |
354 |
PADUA FABRIZIO (I) |
SICILIA (POL.UISP SCICLI) |
1985 |
17:02 |
61
|
|
62 |
284 |
SCUTTI MAURO |
ABRUZZO (ATL.`VINCIGUERRA` LANCIANO) |
1986 |
17:03 |
62
|
|
63 |
330 |
MAGNIFICO MARCO |
MOLISE (G.S. VIRTUS) |
1986 |
17:04 |
63
|
|
64 |
294 |
FALVO DOMENICO |
CALABRIA (AUTOSCAR ATHLETICLUB) |
1986 |
17:05 |
64
|
|
65 |
289 |
AUGSTEN JOSEF |
ALTO ADIGE (S.C. MERAN FORST - VOLKSBANK) |
1986 |
17:06 |
65
|
|
66 |
327 |
MARCHIONNI EROS |
MARCHE (POD. MORETTI CORVA) |
1986 |
17:07 |
66
|
|
67 |
369 |
TRONCONI FABIO |
TOSCANA (S.ATL.MASSIMO PELLEGRINI) |
1985 |
17:09 |
67
|
|
68 |
367 |
GALLORI ALBERTO (I) |
TOSCANA (U.S. ATL. FIRENZE AVIS) |
1985 |
17:14 |
68
|
|
69 |
378 |
CIAPPA PAOLO (I) |
CAMPANIA (AGG. HINNA ARCHEOATLETICA) |
1986 |
17:16 |
69
|
|
70 |
286 |
CARUSO DANIELE |
BASILICATA (POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT) |
1985 |
17:17 |
70
|
|
71 |
285 |
BIA PIETRO |
BASILICATA (POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT) |
1985 |
17:17 |
71
|
|
72 |
331 |
MARCHETTA ANGELO |
MOLISE (POLISPORTIVA MOLISE) |
1986 |
17:24 |
72
|
|
73 |
365 |
ESSOLHI SAMIR (I) |
TOSCANA (ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIA) |
1985 |
17:27 |
73
|
|
74 |
287 |
GIORGIALONGO EMANUELE |
BASILICATA (POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT) |
1986 |
17:28 |
74
|
|
75 |
349 |
SPIGA MASSIMO |
SARDEGNA (ATL SAN SPERATE) |
1986 |
17:31 |
75
|
|
76 |
295 |
FERRAINA ROCCO |
CALABRIA (VIOLETTA CLUB) |
1985 |
17:34 |
76
|
|
77 |
310 |
LA SPIA ALESSIO (I) |
LAZIO (C.A. G.SCAVO ROMA SUD) |
1985 |
17:37 |
77
|
|
78 |
333 |
ZEOLI MARCO |
MOLISE (POLISPORTIVA MOLISE) |
1985 |
17:39 |
78
|
|
79 |
355 |
BONENTI STEFANO (I) |
TRENTINO (S.A. VALCHIESE) |
1985 |
17:40 |
79
|
|
80 |
372 |
FERRARI FABIO |
UMBRIA (ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO) |
1985 |
17:54 |
80
|
|
81 |
345 |
COCCO GIOVANNI (I) |
SARDEGNA (STUDIUM ET STADIUM) |
1986 |
17:55 |
81
|
|
82 |
292 |
UNGERICHT DANIEL |
ALTO ADIGE (S.C. MERAN FORST - VOLKSBANK) |
1986 |
17:56 |
82
|
|
83 |
314 |
CAMINATA DANIELE |
LIGURIA (C.U.S. GENOVA) |
1985 |
18:02 |
83
|
|
84 |
290 |
HÖLLER GERHARD |
ALTO ADIGE (S.V. MöLTEN RAIFFEISEN) |
1986 |
18:06 |
84
|
|
85 |
356 |
FESTI GIUSEPPE (I) |
TRENTINO (S.A. VALCHIESE) |
1985 |
18:09 |
85
|
|
86 |
366 |
FORCINITI CARLOS (I) |
TOSCANA (ATL.ASICS FIRENZE MARATHON) |
1986 |
18:17 |
86
|
|
87 |
362 |
SCARPELLI TOMMASO |
TRENTINO (ATL. TRENTO CAVIT) |
1986 |
18:19 |
87
|
|
88 |
361 |
SALVATORI DANIELE (I) |
TRENTINO (S.A. VALCHIESE) |
1985 |
18:22 |
88
|
|
89 |
316 |
IANNELLI ANDREA |
LIGURIA (UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA) |
1986 |
18:28 |
89
|
|
90 |
373 |
MASMOUD ELYES |
UMBRIA (2S SPORT E SALUTE ATL SPOLETO) |
1986 |
18:31 |
90
|
|
91 |
332 |
MITRI RAFFAELE |
MOLISE (POLISPORTIVA MOLISE) |
1986 |
19:01 |
91
|
|
Rit. |
315 |
NAJELIDRISSI ABDALAZIZ |
LIGURIA (C.U.S. GENOVA) |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
351 |
APRILE BARTOLOMEO |
SICILIA (A.S.ATL.LIB.SCICLI) |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
346 |
CORONA FABIO |
SARDEGNA (ATL POD SAN GAVINO) |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
358 |
MONSORNO ROBERTO (I) |
TRENTINO (CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
370 |
BERTOLINI DARIO |
UMBRIA (2S SPORT E SALUTE ATL SPOLETO) |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
347 |
PASTORE FRANCESCO |
SARDEGNA (C.U.S. SASSARI) |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
288 |
PICCIALLO FRANCESCO |
BASILICATA (ATLETICA MATERANA MT) |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 5: CROSS-JUN/SEN/PRO Femmine
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
552 |
IOZZIA IVANA |
LOMBARDIA (POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO) |
1973 |
17:06 |
1
|
|
2 |
570 |
ODUN-SALVADE' MARTA |
TICINO (FVG01 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA) |
1974 |
17:30 |
2
|
|
3 |
547 |
GOBBO MARIA TERESA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL) |
1963 |
17:30 |
3
|
|
4 |
568 |
SMIDERLE FRANCESCA |
VENETO (NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO) |
1982 |
17:41 |
4
|
|
5 |
556 |
BERTI SARA |
TRENTINO (ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE) |
1980 |
17:43 |
5
|
|
6 |
567 |
RIZZO CLAUDIA |
VENETO (ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO) |
1979 |
17:47 |
6
|
|
7 |
559 |
ZANELLA ANNALISA |
TRENTINO (A.T.A.F. TRENTO POOL) |
1984 |
17:51 |
7
|
|
8 |
546 |
BONESSI MICAELA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI) |
1980 |
17:53 |
8
|
|
9 |
553 |
MATTEI ESTER |
LOMBARDIA (PRO SESTO ATL.) |
1977 |
17:56 |
9
|
|
10 |
572 |
KREN MARTINA |
TICINO (BZN01 ALTO ADIGE) |
1973 |
17:57 |
10
|
|
11 |
543 |
TEISSL CHRISTINA |
ALTO ADIGE (S.V. STERZING VB BAYERNLAND) |
1966 |
17:58 |
11
|
|
12 |
554 |
CLERICI CRISTINA |
LOMBARDIA (A. ATL. ROVELLASCA) |
1965 |
18:03 |
12
|
|
13 |
545 |
BONANNI VALENTINA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL) |
1971 |
18:07 |
13
|
|
14 |
571 |
COLOMBINI KARIN |
TICINO (TNT01 TRENTINO) |
1976 |
18:29 |
14
|
|
15 |
558 |
MERZ LUISA |
TRENTINO (A.T.A.F. TRENTO POOL) |
1969 |
18:31 |
15
|
|
16 |
560 |
AMEDEI ELISA |
TOSCANA (ATL. APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B.) |
1983 |
18:32 |
16
|
|
17 |
555 |
BEATRICI LORENZA |
TRENTINO (ATL. TRENTO CAVIT) |
1970 |
18:37 |
17
|
|
18 |
561 |
BERNABEI FRANCESCA |
TOSCANA (ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE) |
1969 |
18:44 |
18
|
|
19 |
551 |
HERMAN MERY ELLEN |
LOMBARDIA (G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO) |
1983 |
18:49 |
19
|
|
20 |
566 |
CACCIN MARICA |
VENETO (ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L.) |
1971 |
19:04 |
20
|
|
21 |
575 |
IACHEMET FRANCESCA (I) |
ATL. TRENTO CAVIT (LOM01 LOMBARDIA) |
1974 |
19:10 |
21
|
|
22 |
550 |
SAMPIETRO CECILIA |
LOMBARDIA (S.G. COMENSE 1872) |
1983 |
19:12 |
22
|
|
23 |
569 |
TOGNATO ELENA |
VENETO (ATL.LIB.PADOVA) |
1983 |
19:13 |
23
|
|
24 |
541 |
FRANCHI ELENA |
ALTO ADIGE (S.V. STERZING VB BAYERNLAND) |
1977 |
19:28 |
24
|
|
25 |
549 |
SPANGARO CARLA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (A.S.CARNIATLETICA) |
1984 |
20:08 |
25
|
|
26 |
544 |
URSCH KLARA |
ALTO ADIGE (S.V. MöLTEN RAIFFEISEN) |
1983 |
20:15 |
26
|
|
27 |
542 |
DEIDDA MONICA |
ALTO ADIGE (A.S. MERANO) |
1967 |
20:59 |
27
|
|
28 |
548 |
RIBERTI STELLA |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI) |
1984 |
21:51 |
28
|
|
29 |
565 |
BERTOLIN ODETTE |
VENETO (ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO) |
1983 |
22:14 |
29
|
|
30 |
573 |
CRESTA SIMONA |
TICINO (TIC01 TICINO) |
1983 |
22:43 |
30
|
|
31 |
574 |
SCARLIONI VALENTINA |
TICINO (TNT01 TRENTINO) |
1984 |
23:22 |
31
|
|
Rit. |
563 |
DALLAI ROSSELLA |
TOSCANA (TEAM SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO) |
1970 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
557 |
CANALI LORENZA |
TRENTINO (A.T.A.F. TRENTO POOL) |
1984 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
562 |
CAVALLINI DENISE |
TOSCANA (TEAM SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO) |
1979 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 6: CROSS-JUN/SEN/PRO Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
491 |
CANAGLIA MIRKO |
LOMBARDIA (CUS MILANO) |
1979 |
23:35 |
1
|
|
2 |
481 |
JOUICHAT MOHAMED (I) |
S.A.F. LAIVES (LOM01 LOMBARDIA) |
1975 |
23:48 |
2
|
|
3 |
492 |
MERLI LORENZO |
LOMBARDIA (G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA) |
1969 |
23:52 |
3
|
|
4 |
493 |
FINESSO PAOLO |
LOMBARDIA (S.G. COMENSE 1872) |
1975 |
23:53 |
4
|
|
5 |
485 |
WEISSTEINER MICHAEL |
ALTO ADIGE (S.V. STERZING VB BAYERNLAND) |
1977 |
23:55 |
5
|
|
6 |
484 |
PLONER MARKUS |
ALTO ADIGE (S.V. STERZING VB BAYERNLAND) |
1980 |
23:56 |
6
|
|
7 |
482 |
LAHNER EDUARD |
ALTO ADIGE (S.V. STERZING VB BAYERNLAND) |
1975 |
23:58 |
7
|
|
8 |
510 |
ZANATTA PAOLO |
VENETO (ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI) |
1982 |
24:01 |
8
|
|
9 |
486 |
BARCAROLO MICHELE |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL) |
1974 |
24:07 |
9
|
|
10 |
515 |
STAMPANONI JONATHAN |
TICINO (TNT01 TRENTINO) |
1970 |
24:12 |
10
|
|
11 |
498 |
NEGRELLO MANUEL |
TRENTINO (U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO) |
1983 |
24:15 |
11
|
|
12 |
499 |
POSTINGHEL FABRIZIO |
TRENTINO (CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1979 |
24:18 |
12
|
|
13 |
494 |
MAJORI MARCO |
LOMBARDIA (ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA - FILA) |
1984 |
24:19 |
13
|
|
14 |
487 |
ERMACORA MICHELE |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL) |
1973 |
24:29 |
14
|
|
15 |
497 |
FACCHINELLI MARCO |
TRENTINO (ATL. TRENTO CAVIT) |
1980 |
24:38 |
15
|
|
16 |
508 |
SACCHET LUCIO |
VENETO (GS IL BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO) |
1981 |
24:45 |
16
|
|
17 |
488 |
FRANCO FLAVIO |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (A.S.CARNIATLETICA) |
1967 |
24:49 |
17
|
|
18 |
495 |
MONTORIO ALBERTO |
LOMBARDIA (LIB.MANTOVA M.LE) |
1983 |
24:50 |
18
|
|
19 |
516 |
PONGELI IVAN |
TICINO (TIC01 TICINO) |
1978 |
24:51 |
19
|
|
20 |
517 |
MAFFI MASSIMO |
TICINO (TNT01 TRENTINO) |
1966 |
24:52 |
20
|
|
21 |
500 |
VALENTINI THOMAS |
TRENTINO (ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE) |
1981 |
24:58 |
21
|
|
22 |
507 |
FANTIN GEREMIA |
VENETO (ATL.AUDACE NOALE) |
1984 |
25:00 |
22
|
|
23 |
513 |
CIMAROLLI OMAR (I) |
S.A. VALCHIESE (VEN01 VENETO) |
1972 |
25:05 |
23
|
|
24 |
509 |
SPADA MARCO |
VENETO (GS IL BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO) |
1983 |
25:15 |
24
|
|
25 |
627 |
HÖLLER KARL (I) |
S.V. MöLTEN RAIFFEISEN (TOS01 TOSCANA) |
1963 |
25:18 |
25
|
|
26 |
505 |
VANNUCCI LUCA |
TOSCANA (POL CORSO ITALIA PISA) |
1980 |
25:22 |
26
|
|
27 |
504 |
GIANNI ROBERTO |
TOSCANA (ATL. VIRTUS LUCCA) |
1978 |
25:28 |
27
|
|
28 |
506 |
ANDRIOLO MANUEL |
VENETO (ATL.VIS ABANO) |
1983 |
26:02 |
28
|
|
29 |
496 |
DELLAI DANIELE |
TRENTINO (ATL. TRENTO CAVIT) |
1984 |
26:04 |
29
|
|
30 |
503 |
D'ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO |
TOSCANA (TOSCANA ATLETICA) |
1981 |
26:07 |
30
|
|
31 |
489 |
REDOLFI MATTEO |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL) |
1984 |
26:30 |
31
|
|
32 |
502 |
CUPELLO ANDREA |
TOSCANA (TOSCANA ATLETICA) |
1984 |
26:45 |
32
|
|
33 |
518 |
PELLEGRINI GIOLE |
TICINO (TOS01 TOSCANA) |
1984 |
27:13 |
33
|
|
34 |
501 |
ALESSANDRONI ALBERTO |
TOSCANA (POL CORSO ITALIA PISA) |
1984 |
27:17 |
34
|
|
35 |
519 |
BOLLA MICHELE |
TICINO (BZN01 ALTO ADIGE) |
1984 |
28:18 |
35
|
|
36 |
483 |
PIRCHER ACHMED |
ALTO ADIGE (S.V. LANA - RAIKA) |
1984 |
31:07 |
36
|
|
Rit. |
511 |
GUARNATI LUIGI (I) |
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO () |
1974 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
490 |
SCAINI FEDERICO |
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA (ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL) |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
512 |
PEDRI SILVANO (I) |
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO (TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE) |
1982 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
514 |
GHEZZI PATRICK (I) |
S.A. VALCHIESE (TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE) |
1984 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
520 |
CHAN CHANE ERREHMANE (I) |
S.A. VALCHIESE (TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE) |
1982 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
521 |
JARMOUNI RACHID (I) |
S.A. VALCHIESE (TN131 CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO) |
1981 |
Rit. |
|