|
|
Gara num. 1: 4.000Km: Bright Hope/Senior Men (Short Cross) Trophy L.T.C.-Assoluti Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
CIALELLA STEFANO |
ITA - G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
11:17.0 |
1
|
|
2 |
|
SLIMANI KADDOUR |
MAR - MAROCCO |
11:20.0 |
2
|
|
3 |
|
VICARI FERDINANDO |
ITA - C.S. FORESTALE |
11:26.0 |
3
|
|
4 |
|
PAROLIN ROBERTO |
ITA - LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI |
11:28.0 |
4
|
|
5 |
|
LAHNER EDUARD |
ITA - S.V. STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
11:30.0 |
5
|
|
6 |
|
MAFFEI GIUSEPPE |
ITA - LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI |
11:33.0 |
6
|
|
7 |
|
DI SAVERIO VITTORIO |
ITA - G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
11:34.0 |
7
|
|
8 |
|
GIARDIELLO ANGELO |
ITA - G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
11:36.0 |
8
|
|
9 |
|
BECCHIO DAVIDE |
ITA - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
11:37.0 |
9
|
|
10 |
|
OBRIST CHRISTIAN |
ITA - C.S. CARABINIERI BOLOGNA |
11:38.0 |
10
|
|
11 |
|
CANAGLIA MIRKO |
ITA - CUS MILANO |
11:38.0 |
11
|
|
12 |
|
PALLOTTA GILBERTO |
ITA - ATL. TECNO LIST SANGIORGESE |
11:39.0 |
12
|
|
13 |
|
CEMETTO MAURIZIO |
ITA - ATL. SALUZZO |
11:44.0 |
13
|
|
14 |
|
BANCHINI DANIELE |
ITA - CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS |
11:47.0 |
14
|
|
15 |
|
RICATTI DOMENICO |
ITA - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
11:48.0 |
15
|
|
16 |
|
CIALLELLA FRANCESCO |
ITA - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
11:50.0 |
16
|
|
17 |
|
PLONER MARKUS |
ITA - S.V. STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
11:51.0 |
17
|
|
18 |
|
REGAZZONI ANDREA |
ITA - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
11:55.0 |
18
|
|
19 |
|
SERAFIN ROBERTO |
ITA - SG. COMENSE 1872 |
11:56.0 |
19
|
|
20 |
|
AMOR RACHED |
ITA - G.S. ATL. CISTELLA |
12:02.0 |
20
|
|
21 |
|
WEISSTEINER MICHAEL |
ITA - S.V. STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
12:02.0 |
21
|
|
22 |
|
FINESSO PAOLO |
ITA - SG. COMENSE 1872 |
12:03.0 |
22
|
|
23 |
|
DE MARIA MARCO |
ITA - SISPORT FIAT |
12:04.0 |
23
|
|
24 |
|
CAMINITI ALESSANDRO |
ITA - LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI |
12:05.0 |
24
|
|
25 |
|
VERCELLI STEFANO |
ITA - ATL. RICCARDI |
12:10.0 |
25
|
|
26 |
|
BARATONO ROSARIO |
ITA - ATL. CANAVESANA |
12:10.0 |
26
|
|
27 |
|
TAGLIABUE CLAUDIO |
ITA - ATL. LECCO |
12:11.0 |
27
|
|
28 |
|
CHERKAOUI SIMONE |
MAR - CUS TORINO |
12:12.0 |
28
|
|
29 |
|
BELLO ANDREA |
ITA - CO-VER SPORT E SPORTIVI |
12:12.0 |
29
|
|
30 |
|
PARMA STEFANO |
ITA - LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI |
12:13.0 |
30
|
|
31 |
|
FARRARIS LUIGI |
ITA - G.A.V. VERTOVA |
12:13.0 |
31
|
|
32 |
|
LIPPOLIS PAOLO |
ITA - SISPORT FIAT |
12:21.0 |
32
|
|
33 |
|
MAMBRETTI CRISTIANO |
ITA - SG. COMENSE 1872 |
12:23.0 |
33
|
|
34 |
|
MERZARIO PAOLO |
ITA - ATL. LECCO |
12:25.0 |
34
|
|
35 |
|
ABDELOUAHED HADIDI |
MAR - MAROCCO |
12:27.0 |
35
|
|
36 |
|
GNOATO FRANCO |
ITA - ATHLETIC CLUB 96 |
12:28.0 |
36
|
|
37 |
|
GALLINA PAOLO |
ITA - ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
12:29.0 |
37
|
|
38 |
|
LAVAZZA ANDREA |
ITA - CAMELOT |
12:31.0 |
38
|
|
39 |
|
TRAPLETTI ROBIN |
ITA - G.P. VALCHIAVENNA |
12:32.0 |
39
|
|
40 |
|
ROSSI CLAUDIO |
ITA - ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
12:35.0 |
40
|
|
41 |
|
DE MILANI STEFANO |
ITA - CO-VER SPORT E SPORTIVI |
12:36.0 |
41
|
|
42 |
|
LARICE ALBERTO |
ITA - CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS |
12:44.0 |
42
|
|
43 |
|
GNOCCJI FABRIZIO |
ITA - ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
12:45.0 |
43
|
|
44 |
|
GENCO GIANLUCA |
ITA - G.S. MARINA MILITARE LA SPEZIA |
12:46.0 |
44
|
|
45 |
|
CILENTO PIETRO |
ITA - ATL. LECCO |
12:46.0 |
45
|
|
46 |
|
VIALARDI PAOLO |
ITA - GRUPPO AMICI CORSA |
12:50.0 |
46
|
|
47 |
|
BORGINI FABRIZIO |
ITA - ATL. BELLINZAGO |
12:51.0 |
47
|
|
48 |
|
BERLINGHIERI LUCA |
ITA - ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
12:54.0 |
48
|
|
49 |
|
ARDEMAGNI MARIO |
ITA - G.S. DAINI CARATE |
12:55.0 |
49
|
|
50 |
|
SANTIN MASSIMO |
ITA - GRUPPO AMICI CORSA |
12:56.0 |
50
|
|
51 |
|
PIRAS ROBERTO |
ITA - G.P. OREZZO |
12:56.0 |
51
|
|
52 |
|
ANZI FRANCESCO |
ITA - ATL. VARESE |
12:59.0 |
52
|
|
53 |
|
FRATTINI ENRICO |
ITA - ATL. BELLINZAGO |
13:00.0 |
53
|
|
54 |
|
LO BELLO UGO |
ITA - A.S. ATL.VALLECROSIA |
13:03.0 |
54
|
|
55 |
|
CHINE' ANDREA |
ITA - A.S. ATL.VALLECROSIA |
13:05.0 |
55
|
|
56 |
|
NANI ANDREA |
ITA - G.A.V. VERTOVA |
13:06.0 |
56
|
|
57 |
|
MAURO STEFANO |
ITA - NUOVA ATLETICA D.D.S. |
13:08.0 |
57
|
|
58 |
|
MAISETTI FABRIZIO |
ITA - ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
13:09.0 |
58
|
|
59 |
|
NICOLINI MATTEO |
ITA - ATL. VARESE |
13:09.0 |
59
|
|
60 |
|
MARESCA PASQUALE |
ITA - ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
13:10.0 |
60
|
|
61 |
|
BIANCHI DAMIANO |
ITA - ASS. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
13:11.0 |
61
|
|
62 |
|
BAGOSSI GIANLUIGI |
ITA - ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO |
13:11.0 |
62
|
|
63 |
|
CRIPPA CLAUDIO |
ITA - G.S. DAINI CARATE |
13:12.0 |
63
|
|
64 |
|
GRASSI SILVIO |
ITA - G.A.V. VERTOVA |
13:12.0 |
64
|
|
65 |
|
SERENA ANDREA |
ITA - ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO |
13:20.0 |
65
|
|
66 |
|
GATTI ALBERTO |
ITA - ATL. PARATICO |
13:21.0 |
66
|
|
67 |
|
PASSONI MAURIZIO |
ITA - G.S. ATLETI BRUGHERIO |
13:23.0 |
67
|
|
68 |
|
DAL POZZO PIETRO |
ITA - O.S.A. SARONNO LIBERTAS |
13:25.0 |
68
|
|
69 |
|
APOSTOLO LUCA |
ITA - ATL. BELLINZAGO |
13:26.0 |
69
|
|
70 |
|
RAOUDI ADIL |
ITA - PRO PATRIA BUSTESE ATL. |
13:26.0 |
70
|
|
71 |
|
VERTEMATI ALBERTO |
ITA - G.S. DAINI CARATE |
13:27.0 |
71
|
|
72 |
|
BUONASORTE ROBERTO |
ITA - CUS MILANO |
13:29.0 |
72
|
|
73 |
|
ABDELKADER WALID |
MAR - U.S. SAN MICHELE TORINO |
13:29.0 |
73
|
|
74 |
|
FORTUNATO MARCO |
ITA - ATL. VARESE |
13:38.0 |
74
|
|
75 |
|
OTTELCI CLAUDIO |
ITA - UNIONE ATL. VALTROMPIA |
13:40.0 |
75
|
|
76 |
|
CASTAGNA STEFANO |
ITA - CAMELOT |
13:40.0 |
76
|
|
77 |
|
BELLINZIER DANIELE |
ITA - ATL. DESIO |
13:41.0 |
77
|
|
78 |
|
VOLONTE' ALESSANDRO |
ITA - O.S.A. SARONNO LIBERTAS |
13:45.0 |
78
|
|
79 |
|
MALVESTI FABIO |
ITA - ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
13:46.0 |
79
|
|
80 |
|
ZANDONA' SIMONE |
ITA - G.S. ATLETI BRUGHERIO |
13:50.0 |
80
|
|
81 |
|
MONTI DAVIDE |
ITA - G.S. CSI MORBEGNO IVC |
14:04.0 |
81
|
|
82 |
|
SALINA ALESSANDRO |
ITA - ATL. BELLINZAGO |
14:34.0 |
82
|
|
83 |
|
GALIMBERTI MARCO |
ITA - G.S. DAINI CARATE |
14:36.0 |
83
|
|
84 |
|
RUFFONI GIOVANNI |
ITA - G.S. CSI MORBEGNO IVC |
15:02.0 |
84
|
|
85 |
|
MEDAINA LINO |
ITA - POD. ALPEA SARMAS |
15:51.0 |
85
|
|
|
Gara num. 2: 12.000Km: BrightHope/Senior Men Trophy C.M.C.-Assoluti Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
BEKELE KENENISA |
ETH - ETIOPIA |
34:51.0 |
1
|
|
2 |
|
LIMO RICHARD |
KEN - KENYA |
35:06.0 |
2
|
|
3 |
|
LEBID SERGIY |
UKR - UCRAINA |
35:16.0 |
3
|
|
4 |
|
MULI PIUS |
KEN - KENYA |
35:29.0 |
4
|
|
5 |
|
GAMBA MICHELE |
ITA - G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
35:32.0 |
5
|
|
6 |
|
BATTOCLETTI GIULIANO |
ITA - EUROTEAM COVER |
35:54.0 |
6
|
|
7 |
|
KAMATHI CHARLES |
KEN -
KENYA |
35:55.0 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
DI
PARDO LUCIANO |
ITA - G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
36:24.0 |
8 |
|
9 |
|
CAROSI ANGELO |
ITA - C.S.
FORESTALE |
36:27.0 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
CAIMMI DANIELE |
ITA - G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
36:28.0 |
10 |
|
11 |
|
CREPALDI GIANNI |
ITA - C.S.
CARABINIERI BOLOGNA |
36:41.0 |
11 |
|
12 |
|
PUSTERLA UMBERTO |
ITA - C.S.
CARABINIERI BOLOGNA |
36:43.0 |
12 |
|
13 |
|
MAZZA MICHELE |
ITA - G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
36:45.0 |
13 |
|
14 |
|
CURZI DENIS |
ITA - C.S.
CARABINIERI BOLOGNA |
36:50.0 |
14 |
|
15 |
|
BOUHMANDI SAID |
ITA -
MAROCCO |
36:52.0 |
15 |
|
16 |
|
DE
NARD GABRIELE |
ITA - G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
36:54.0 |
16 |
|
17 |
|
DI
NAPOLI GIANNI |
ITA -
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI |
37:37.0 |
17 |
|
18 |
|
MACCAGNAN MATTIA |
ITA - G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
37:52.0 |
18 |
|
19 |
|
UTRIAINEN JUSSI |
FIN -
FINLANDIA |
38:01.0 |
19 |
|
20 |
|
GUALDI GIOVANNI |
ITA - G.A.V.
VERTOVA |
38:09.0 |
20 |
|
21 |
|
ARLATI ANDREA |
ITA - G.S.
FIAMME AZZURRE |
38:15.0 |
21 |
|
22 |
|
ERREBAH MOSTAFA |
ITA - CO-VER
SPORT E SPORTIVI |
38:36.0 |
22 |
|
23 |
|
MOSCA ALBERTO |
ITA - C.S.
FORESTALE |
39:11.0 |
23 |
|
24 |
|
GIOFRE' MICHELE |
ITA - ATL.
FUTURA |
39:46.0 |
24 |
|
25 |
|
MERLI LORENZO |
ITA - G.S.
DAINI CARATE |
39:50.0 |
25 |
|
26 |
|
GABELLOTTO MAURO |
ITA - ASS.
ATL. ROVELLASCA |
39:57.0 |
26 |
|
27 |
|
MAROCCOLI MARCELLO |
ITA - ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
40:00.0 |
27 |
|
28 |
|
SIMMIONATO FEDERICO |
ITA - CO-VER
SPORT E SPORTIVI |
40:11.0 |
28 |
|
29 |
|
TESTA MAURIZIO |
ITA - SG.
COMENSE 1872 |
40:18.0 |
29 |
|
30 |
|
VALENTINI THOMAS |
ITA - ATL.
VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE |
40:57.0 |
30 |
|
31 |
|
GIULIANA LUCIO |
ITA - S.V.
STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
41:00.0 |
31 |
|
32 |
|
GRITTI DANIELE |
ITA - ATL.
SALETTI |
42:05.0 |
32 |
|
33 |
|
CANISTRI MARCO |
ITA - ATL.
INTERLOZZO |
42:35.0 |
33 |
|
34 |
|
NESPOLI DAVIDE |
ITA - ASS.
ATL. ROVELLASCA |
42:57.0 |
34 |
|
|
Gara
num. 3: 6.000Km: Junior Men Trophy B&C Bertelli-Assoluti Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
LARBI ESRAIDI |
MAR -
MAROCCO |
19:40.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
TRAPANI ANTONIO |
ITA - ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
19:53.0 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
FANTIN GEREMIA |
ITA - ATL.
AUDACE NOALE |
19:57.0 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
RABATTONI DEREJ |
ITA - CO-VER
SPORT E SPORTIVI |
19:58.0 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
BONA
FRANCESCO |
ITA - UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
20:14.0 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
SPINI DAVIDE |
ITA - G.S.
CSI MORBEGNO IVC |
20:18.0 |
6 |
|
7 |
|
CHATBI JAMEL |
ITA - ATL.
BERGAMO 1959 |
20:19.0 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
CHINO MARCO |
ITA - SISPORT
FIAT |
20:27.0 |
8 |
|
9 |
|
MUCERINO GIUSEPPE |
ITA - COOPSER
ATL. ESTENSE |
20:31.0 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
DEL
CURTO LUCA |
ITA - G.P.
VALCHIAVENNA |
21:08.0 |
10 |
|
11 |
|
SIGISMONDI ANDREA |
ITA - ATL.
BERGAMO 1959 |
21:09.0 |
11 |
|
12 |
|
LUCARDI MICHELE |
ITA - A.A.A.
GENOVA |
21:10.0 |
12 |
|
13 |
|
GHEZZI STEFANO |
ITA - G.S.
DAINI CARATE |
21:11.0 |
13 |
|
14 |
|
LUPATO VANNI |
ITA - COOPSER
ATL. ESTENSE |
21:23.0 |
14 |
|
15 |
|
GUALAZZINI STEFANO |
ITA - UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
21:28.0 |
15 |
|
16 |
|
CERON ANDREA |
ITA - PRO
PATRIA BUSTESE ATL. |
21:36.0 |
16 |
|
17 |
|
MANFRON GIACONTO |
ITA - ATL.
VARESE |
21:56.0 |
17 |
|
18 |
|
BALBO GIOVANNI |
ITA - PRO
PATRIA MILANO |
22:03.0 |
18 |
|
19 |
|
REDOLFI MATTEO |
ITA - ATL.
BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBI |
22:06.0 |
19 |
|
20 |
|
FAVARO SIMONE |
ITA - G.P.
OREZZO |
22:07.0 |
20 |
|
21 |
|
BERTOCCHIA MATTIA |
ITA - G.P.
OREZZO |
22:08.0 |
21 |
|
22 |
|
PERNICE ALESSANDRO |
ITA - CUS
TORINO |
22:13.0 |
22 |
|
23 |
|
BORTOLOTTI MARCO |
ITA - ATL.
LECCO |
22:14.0 |
23 |
|
24 |
|
BOCCARDI MANUEL |
ITA - G.A.V.
VERTOVA |
22:16.0 |
24 |
|
25 |
|
FONTANA ANDREA |
ITA - O.S.A.
SARONNO LIBERTAS |
22:41.0 |
25 |
|
26 |
|
STAGLIANO ALESSANDRO |
ITA - G.S.
ATLETI BRUGHERIO |
22:47.0 |
26 |
|
27 |
|
ACCONCIA DANIELE |
ITA - CUS
PAVIA |
22:49.0 |
27 |
|
28 |
|
PERTUSI GIANLUIGI |
ITA - CUS
PAVIA |
22:59.0 |
28 |
|
29 |
|
REGAZZONI PIETRO |
ITA - ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
23:25.0 |
29 |
|
30 |
|
CONTI FRANCESCO |
- |
23:34.0 |
30 |
|
31 |
|
TACCHINI GIOVANNI |
ITA - G.S.
CSI MORBEGNO IVC |
23:45.0 |
31 |
|
32 |
|
GARDELLINI LUCA |
ITA - COOPSER
ATL. ESTENSE |
23:52.0 |
32 |
|
33 |
|
BELLAZZINI DARIO |
ITA - A.A.A.
GENOVA |
24:01.0 |
33 |
|
34 |
|
DENTI SIMONE |
ITA - ATL.
LECCO |
25:59.0 |
34 |
|
35 |
|
CAMPANELLA MARCO |
ITA - ATL.
OSG GUANZATE |
27:17.0 |
35 |
|
36 |
|
CLERICI ALESSIO |
ITA - ATL.
OSG GUANZATE |
27:24.0 |
36 |
|
|
Gara
num. 4: 6.000Km: Junior/BrightHope/Senior Women Trophy Le
Marmotte-Assoluti Femmine |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
RADCLIFFE PAULA |
GBR - GRAN
BRETAGNA |
21:05.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
OKAYO MARGARET |
KEN -
KENYA |
21:13.0 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
CURTI NIVES |
ITA - SG.
COMENSE 1872 |
21:22.0 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
SMOLDERS ANJA |
BEL -
BELGIO |
21:29.0 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
MARTIN ROSANNA |
ITA - G.S.
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
21:32.0 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
ILOC
CASANDRA CRISTINA |
- ROMANIA |
21:54.0 |
6 |
|
7 |
|
MARZENA MICHALSKA |
POL -
POLONIA |
22:03.0 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
WEISSTEINER SIVIA |
ITA - S.V.
STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
22:09.0 |
8 |
|
9 |
|
ROTA
GELPI ROSITA |
ITA - C.S.
FORESTALE |
22:15.0 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
STAGNATI LILIANA |
ITA - A. ATL.
INTERFLUMINA |
22:19.0 |
10 |
|
11 |
|
ZANATTA MICHELA |
ITA - SAI
ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA |
22:23.0 |
11 |
|
12 |
|
GAVIGLIO FLAVIA |
ITA - ATL.
SALUZZO |
22:29.0 |
12 |
|
13 |
|
IOZZIA IVANA |
ITA - POL.
GIRONICO COMASCA CERAMICH |
22:40.0 |
13 |
|
14 |
|
BELOTTI VALENTINA |
ITA - ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
22:48.0 |
14 |
|
15 |
|
GORODNICHEVA OLENA |
ITA -
UCRAINA |
23:00.0 |
15 |
|
16 |
|
RAMUNDO MICOL |
ITA - ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
23:04.0 |
16 |
|
17 |
|
BONANNO ELENA |
ITA - C.S.
FORESTALE |
23:12.0 |
17 |
|
18 |
|
DALRI' FEDERICA |
ITA - SISPORT
FIAT |
23:28.0 |
18 |
|
19 |
|
DANDOLO NADIA |
ITA -
CAMELOT |
23:38.0 |
19 |
|
20 |
|
ARICI GIOVANNA |
ITA -
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA |
23:41.0 |
20 |
|
21 |
|
TESTA PAOLA |
ITA -
CAMELOT |
23:47.0 |
21 |
|
22 |
|
DESCO ELISA |
ITA - U.S.
SANFRONT ATLETICA |
24:08.0 |
22 |
|
23 |
|
STRANEO VALERIA |
ITA - ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
24:17.0 |
23 |
|
24 |
|
SERENA ANGELA |
ITA - ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
24:36.0 |
24 |
|
25 |
|
SANPIETRO CECILIA |
ITA - SG.
COMENSE 1872 |
24:50.0 |
25 |
|
26 |
|
SASSU ENRICA |
ITA - S.S.
ATL. OZIERI |
25:34.0 |
26 |
|
27 |
|
SPERONI SARA |
ITA - ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
25:42.0 |
27 |
|
28 |
|
PELATI ELENA |
ITA - CREMONA
SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
25:46.0 |
28 |
|
29 |
|
RASO
BEATRICE |
ITA - ATL. A.
CALVESANI VALLE D'AOST |
26:03.0 |
29 |
|
30 |
|
FRANCHI ELENA |
ITA - S.V.
STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
26:07.0 |
30 |
|
31 |
|
RADICE CHIARA |
ITA - O.S.A.
SARONNO LIBERTAS |
27:48.0 |
31 |
|
32 |
|
GRITTI ELENA |
ITA - ATL.
SALETTI |
28:18.0 |
32 |
|
33 |
|
BERTUCCHI CRISTIANA |
ITA - G.P.
OREZZO |
28:39.0 |
33 |
|
34 |
|
TASSI ROBERTA |
ITA - ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
30:23.0 |
34 |
|
35 |
|
GINI
DANIELA |
ITA - ATL.
OSG GUANZATE |
31:05.0 |
35 |
|
36 |
|
CAMPANELLA SARA |
ITA - ATL.
OSG GUANZATE |
33:15.0 |
36 |
|
|
Gara
num. 5: 4.000Km: Under 18 Men Trophy Fonderia Colombo-Assoluti
Maschi |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
LONGO ENEA |
ITA - ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
12:37.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
CUBELLO ANTONIO |
ITA - SISPORT
FIAT |
12:39.0 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
HADDOUMI NASSIM |
ITA - G.S.
ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA TRIVERO |
12:46.0 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
EL
OUAFT HOUCINE |
ITA - A.S.
OLIMPIA BRESCIA |
12:55.0 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
SIMONCELLI DANIELE |
ITA - ATL.
CASTELNUOVO MONTI |
13:02.0 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
RUFFONI ALESSANDRO |
ITA - G.S.
CSI MORBEGNO IVC |
13:06.0 |
6 |
|
7 |
|
COSTA DAVIDE |
ITA - UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
13:13.0 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
VENTUROLI NICOLA |
ITA - UNIONE
ATL. VALTROMPIA |
13:14.0 |
8 |
|
9 |
|
PASCAL PATRICK |
ITA - GSP'80
POMARETTO |
13:17.0 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
LICCIARDI DEVIS |
ITA - ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
13:22.0 |
10 |
|
11 |
|
CROCI GIORGIO |
ITA - U.S.SAN
MAURIZIO ERBA |
13:28.0 |
11 |
|
12 |
|
HENKEL GIUSEPPE |
ITA -
CAMELOT |
13:33.0 |
12 |
|
13 |
|
BARRICELLI PIER UGO |
ITA - UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
13:33.0 |
13 |
|
14 |
|
ALLEMANO LIAMBO FRANCESCO |
ITA - U.S.
SANFRONT ATLETICA |
13:39.0 |
14 |
|
15 |
|
DELL'AVA ANTONIO |
ITA - G.P.
VALCHIAVENNA |
13:44.0 |
15 |
|
16 |
|
CASSETTI ANDREA |
ITA - PRO
PATRIA MILANO |
13:49.0 |
16 |
|
17 |
|
ZEREGA LUCA |
ITA - ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
13:51.0 |
17 |
|
18 |
|
PAVAN TOMAS |
ITA - ATL.
BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBI |
13:51.0 |
18 |
|
19 |
|
VOLPI GIANLUCA |
ITA - G.S.
VALGEROLA |
13:53.0 |
19 |
|
20 |
|
BINDA DANIELE |
ITA - ATL.
VARESE |
13:57.0 |
20 |
|
21 |
|
RUFFONI GIORGIO |
ITA - G.S.
CSI MORBEGNO IVC |
13:59.0 |
21 |
|
22 |
|
DIMICCOLI ROBERTO |
ITA - U.S.SAN
MAURIZIO ERBA |
14:00.0 |
22 |
|
23 |
|
PINO
MICHELE |
ITA - P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
14:01.0 |
23 |
|
24 |
|
FRIZZELLI MAURO |
ITA - ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
14:06.0 |
24 |
|
25 |
|
SCUTRA EROS |
ITA - UNIONE
ATL. VALTROMPIA |
14:08.0 |
25 |
|
26 |
|
LEONE LUCA |
ITA -
SAFATLETICA |
14:11.0 |
26 |
|
27 |
|
CHIODI MATTIA |
ITA -
LIBERTAS ATL. VILLANUOVA 70 |
14:13.0 |
27 |
|
28 |
|
BORRACINO ALESSANDRO |
ITA - ATL.
RICCARDI |
14:15.0 |
28 |
|
29 |
|
RUFFA DARIO |
ITA - NUOVA
ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA |
14:18.0 |
29 |
|
30 |
|
MARINELLI ROBERTO |
ITA - |
14:32.0 |
30 |
|
31 |
|
GUTIC VEHID |
ITA - ATL.
CASTELNUOVO MONTI |
14:40.0 |
31 |
|
32 |
|
FALORNI LUCA |
ITA - P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
14:43.0 |
32 |
|
33 |
|
ZECCA STEFANO |
ITA - G.S.
VALGEROLA |
14:45.0 |
33 |
|
34 |
|
PERACCHI STEFANO |
ITA - G.P.
OREZZO |
14:51.0 |
34 |
|
35 |
|
GREGGIO ANDREA |
ITA - CO-VER
SPORT E SPORTIVI |
14:53.0 |
35 |
|
36 |
|
FAVARO LUCA |
ITA - |
14:59.0 |
36 |
|
37 |
|
MARCALINI SIMONE |
ITA - ATL.
MEDA ARREDAMENTI SIMONETT |
15:12.0 |
37 |
|
38 |
|
MARINONI GIORGIO |
ITA - ATL.
OSG GUANZATE |
15:14.0 |
38 |
|
39 |
|
FARINOTTI MIRKO |
ITA - |
15:16.0 |
39 |
|
40 |
|
LEVA
ANDREA |
ITA - O.S.A.
SARONNO LIBERTAS |
16:01.0 |
40 |
|
|
Gara
num. 6: 3.000Km: Under 18 Women Trophy Quaglia &
Colombo-Assoluti Femmine |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
RIMONDA FRANCESCA |
ITA - U.S.
SANFRONT ATLETICA |
11:42.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
CRESPO ELODIE |
ITA - U.S.
SANFRONT ATLETICA |
11:43.0 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
STEFANI ELISA |
ITA - ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
11:52.0 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
DEL
GROSSO FABIANA |
ITA - G.P.
VALCHIAVENNA |
11:54.0 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
BIANCHI MARIA |
ITA - SG.
COMENSE 1872 |
12:04.0 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
FEMMINIS FRANCESCA |
ITA - GS.
BOGNANCO |
12:09.0 |
6 |
|
7 |
|
COSTA ELISA |
ITA - ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
12:09.0 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
PUTETTO ELENA |
ITA - U.S.
SANFRONT ATLETICA |
12:17.0 |
8 |
|
9 |
|
BIZZOZZERO VALENTINA |
ITA - P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
12:25.0 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
PONTAROLLO ELISA |
ITA -
CAMELOT |
12:37.0 |
10 |
|
11 |
|
LICARI VERONICA |
ITA -
CAMELOT |
12:38.0 |
11 |
|
12 |
|
GHIRARDI ELENA |
ITA - ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
12:39.0 |
12 |
|
13 |
|
COVA
ALICE |
ITA - ATL.
MARIANO COMENSE |
12:49.0 |
13 |
|
14 |
|
BORGHI ALICE |
ITA - ATL.
MEDA ARREDAMENTI SIMONETT |
12:50.0 |
14 |
|
15 |
|
SPINELLI CLAUDIA |
ITA - SG.
COMENSE 1872 |
12:59.0 |
15 |
|
16 |
|
BEVILACQUA MARTINA |
ITA - SISPORT
FIAT |
13:03.0 |
16 |
|
17 |
|
GHIRARDI DEBORA |
ITA - ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
13:10.0 |
17 |
|
18 |
|
LENTINI ROBERTA |
ITA - ATL.
VIGEVANO |
13:28.0 |
18 |
|
19 |
|
ROSELLI VALENTINA |
ITA - SISPORT
FIAT |
13:36.0 |
19 |
|
20 |
|
NOSEDA VALENTINA |
ITA - ATL.
MARIANO COMENSE |
13:48.0 |
20 |
|
21 |
|
VISPA CHIARA |
ITA - U.S.
RONIO BERGAMO |
13:50.0 |
21 |
|
22 |
|
BONETTI MICHELA |
ITA - U.S.
RONIO BERGAMO |
13:51.0 |
22 |
|
23 |
|
BRAMBILLA VALENTINA |
ITA - AS.
MERATE |
13:54.0 |
23 |
|
24 |
|
BASTON FABIANA |
ITA - ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
13:59.0 |
24 |
|
25 |
|
MAGGIONI LAURA |
ITA - SG.
COMENSE 1872 |
14:24.0 |
25 |
|
26 |
|
ZUCCHINI PAOLA |
ITA -
LIBERTAS ATL. VILLANUOVA 70 |
14:31.0 |
26 |
|
27 |
|
REDAELLI ROBERTA |
ITA - ATL.
ERBA |
15:28.0 |
27 |
|
28 |
|
CAPROTTI BENEDETTA |
ITA - ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
18:05.0 |
28 |