Categoria : ASSOLUTI
/ M. |
Pos. |
Atleta |
Tempo |
1 |
BENSON CHERONO |
13':27"18 |
|
2 |
MOSES KORORIA |
13:30"88 |
|
3 |
ZENUCCHI
EMANUELE |
13:37"72 |
|
4 |
SERAFIN ROBERTO |
13':48"30 |
|
5 |
MERIGHI LUCA |
13':53"74 |
|
6 |
SLIMANI
BENAZZOUZ |
13':55"63 |
|
7 |
BONA FRANCESCO |
13':57"01 |
|
8 |
RABATTONI
DEREJE |
13':58"14 |
|
9 |
MAMBRETTI
CRISTIANO |
14':04"40 |
|
10 |
FARSANE SADIK |
14':18"29 |
|
11 |
COGNO FABRIZIO |
14':20"46 |
|
12 |
BACCHETTA
DAVIDE |
14':21"25 |
|
13 |
ELYAZIOUI
RACHID |
14':26"10 |
|
14 |
ANSELMO MICHELE |
14':29"67 |
|
15 |
DEMILIANI
STEFANO |
14':42"79 |
|
16 |
BONESINI
DANIELE |
14':44"60 |
|
17 |
FABIAN FLAVIO |
14':50"00 |
|
18 |
GUALAZZINI
STEFANO |
14':51"06 |
|
19 |
VIALARDI PAOLO |
14':51"67 |
|
20 |
SANTIN MASSIMO |
14':53"18 |
|
21 |
STRONA GIOVANNI |
14':54"86 |
|
22 |
BARRICELLI
PIERUGO |
14':57"16 |
|
23 |
MUSUMECI ANDREA |
15':05"42 |
|
24 |
BALDUZZI CARLO |
15':34"74 |
|
25 |
ROTTI MASSIMO |
15':35"72 |
|
26 |
ANDRIAN
RICCARDO |
15':55"66 |
|
27 |
ROSSI MICHELE |
16':03"60 |
|
28 |
SCILLA MAURIZIO |
16':10"75 |
|
29 |
SPACCAMONTE
ISACCO |
16':12"10 |
|
30 |
CERUTTI GIORGIO |
16':19"46 |
|
31 |
MOIRAGHI DIEGO |
16':20"66 |
|
32 |
GILARDINO PAOLO |
16':21"22 |
|
33 |
DE BIAGI LUCA |
16':23"32 |
|
34 |
SPOTO ANTONIO |
16':43"58 |
|
35 |
MOIRAGHI ANGELO |
16':45"10 |
|
36 |
BONETTI BRUNO |
16':56"01 |
|
37 |
CANAZZA GIANNI |
16':57"82 |
|
38 |
SPINETTO
GIUSEPPE |
17':29"49 |
|
39 |
VERCELLONI
GABRIELE |
17':40"54 |
|
40 |
BARRICELLI
COSIMO |
18':09"79 |
|
41 |
GARBI LUIGINO |
18':21"68 |
|
42 |
POIRE' ANTONIO |
18':31"62 |
|
43 |
BUTTELLI TERZO |
18':33"96 |
|
44 |
MORONI GIUSEPPE |
18':52"97 |
|
45 |
TARCHETTI PIERO |
19':06"73 |
|
46 |
DI SPIGNA
DOMENICO |
19':10"54 |
|
47 |
MARCHESINI ENZO |
19':11"95 |
|
48 |
CECCARELLI
DIEGO |
19':32"04 |
|
49 |
LETRARIA MARCO |
19':54"64 |
|
50 |
BONETTI ANGELO |
20':08"80 |
|
51 |
MINNUCCI
GIOVANNI |
20':16"04 |
|
52 |
BRUNETTI
LUCIANO |
20':24"62 |
|
53 |
PROVERBIO
VITTORE |
21':30"02 |
|
Categoria :
ESORDIENTI / M 1991-1992 (10-11) |
Pos. |
Atleta |
Società |
1 |
CERUTTI
MASSIMILIANO |
POLISP. S. STEF.
BORGOMANERO |
|
2 |
BRILLANTE
FABRIZIO |
Atletica
Trinacria |
|
3 |
MOHAMED ETTORRI |
GAO LIBERTAS
OLEGGIO |
|
4 |
ROMAGNOLI
LORENO |
Atletica
Trinacria |
|
5 |
ABOSSICA
TOMMASO |
Atletica
Trinacria |
|
Categoria :
ESORDIENTI / F 1991-1992 (10-11) |
Pos. |
Atleta |
Società |
1 |
OLEARI ALICE |
U.G.B. |
|
2 |
PILO' GERMANA |
ATL TRINACRIA |
|
3 |
RAMBONE SIMONA |
ATL TRINACRIA |
|
4 |
COPPA GIULIA |
Atletica
Trinacria |
|
Categoria : RAGAZZI
1989-1990 (12-13) |
Pos. |
Atleta |
Società |
1 |
MOSCA
ALESSANDRO |
U.G.B. |
|
2 |
GROMETTO LUCA |
U.G.B. |
|
3 |
FRATTINI MATTEO |
ATL. BELLINZAGO |
|
4 |
MUSARDO LUCA |
GAO LIBERTAS
OLEGIO |
|
Categoria : RAGAZZE
1989-1990 (12-13) |
Pos. |
Atleta |
Società |
1 |
ROVALETTI ELISA |
POL. S. STEF.
BORGOMANERO |
|
2 |
MELIGA CHIARA |
U.G.B. |
|
3 |
D'APPOLITO
MARIA |
ATL. TRINACRIA |
|
Categoria : CADETTI
1987-1988 (14-15) |
Pos. |
Atleta |
Società |
1 |
SPADARO MARCO |
ATL. TRINACRIA |
|
2 |
MUSARDO DARIO |
GAO LIBERTAS
OLEGGIO |
|
3 |
BARBERO LUCA |
ATL. BELLINZAGO |
|
4 |
SPADARO ROBERTO |
ATL. TRINACRIA |
|
5 |
BERNASCONI
DARIO |
ATL. TRINACRIA |
|
6 |
COMINOLA ANDREA |
GAO LIBERTAS
OLEGGIO |
|
7 |
MOTTA DAVIDE |
GAO LIBERTAS
OLEGGIO |
|
Categoria : CADETTE
1987-1988 (14-15) |
Pos. |
Atleta |
Società |
1 |
COSTANZA
VALENTINA |
US VALMOS |
|
2 |
ZEFROVAL WARDA |
U.G.B. |
|
3 |
GARDA ELISABETH |
U.G.B. |
|
Categoria : ALLIEVI
1985-1986 (16-17) |
Pos. |
Atleta |
Società |
1 |
VILLA MATTIA |
COMENSE |
|
2 |
DONEGA CRISTIAN |
U.G.B. |
|
Categoria : ALLIEVE
1985-1986 (16-17) |
Pos. |
Atleta |
Società |
1 |
FOTI ELOISA |
ATL. TRINACRIA |
|