|
|
Gara num. 3: Cross CF CADETTE- Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
COVA ELISA |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
|
1989 |
|
30
|
|
2 |
|
CEREDA MARTA |
POL. MANDELLO |
|
1989 |
|
25
|
|
3 |
|
CASTIGLIONI ILARIA |
CANTU ATLETICA |
|
1989 |
|
22
|
|
4 |
|
FAZZINI SARA |
A.S. PREMANA |
|
1989 |
|
20
|
|
5 |
|
CASATI FEDERICA |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
|
1989 |
|
19
|
|
6 |
|
SELLA CARLOTTA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
|
1990 |
|
18
|
|
7 |
|
PANZERI ELENA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
|
1990 |
|
17
|
|
8 |
|
DANELLI JESSICA |
ATL. BRIANZA |
|
1989 |
|
16
|
|
9 |
|
VOLPI FRANCESCA |
ATL. ERBA |
|
1989 |
|
15
|
|
10 |
|
PALANGHI NICLA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
|
1989 |
|
14
|
|
11 |
|
FAZZINI ANNA |
A.S. PREMANA |
|
1990 |
|
13
|
|
12 |
|
PROSERPI ANNA |
ATL. CASSAGO |
|
1989 |
|
12
|
|
13 |
|
BIANCONI CRISTINA |
ATL. BRIANZA |
|
1990 |
|
11
|
|
14 |
|
FERRARIO DENISE |
U.S. OLTRONESE |
|
1990 |
|
10
|
|
15 |
|
FURLAN FILOMENA |
G.S. VIRTUS CALCO |
|
1990 |
|
9
|
|
16 |
|
PERLINI BEATRICE |
U.S. OLTRONESE |
|
1990 |
|
8
|
|
17 |
|
COLOMBO ROBERTA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
|
1989 |
|
7
|
|
18 |
|
GADOLA CHIARA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
|
1990 |
|
6
|
|
19 |
|
CANALI ARIANNA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
|
1989 |
|
5
|
|
20 |
|
SATIRO GLENDA LAILA |
ATL. CASSAGO |
|
1990 |
|
4
|
|
21 |
|
PUPPI MARTINA |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
|
1990 |
|
3
|
|
22 |
|
MANDELLI JESSICA |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
|
1990 |
|
2
|
|
23 |
|
CORMAGI FRANCESCA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
24 |
|
TRUMINO CARLOTTA |
CANTU ATLETICA |
|
1989 |
|
1
|
|
25 |
|
VIGANO' MONICA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
26 |
|
TERRANEO SILVIA |
ATL. LOMAZZO |
|
1989 |
|
1
|
|
27 |
|
PINA ELEONORA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
28 |
|
INTROZZI JAQUELIN VANESSA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
29 |
|
DURONI ALESSIA |
ATL. ERBA |
|
1989 |
|
1
|
|
30 |
|
FRIGERIO BARBARA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
|
1989 |
|
1
|
|
31 |
|
LUCCA GIULIA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
32 |
|
FONTANA ANNALISA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
|
1989 |
|
1
|
|
33 |
|
SPANDRI STEFANIA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
34 |
|
SOMAINI MARTINA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
35 |
|
RUSCONI SARA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
36 |
|
GIORDANO FEDERICA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
37 |
|
FONTANA ALICE |
G.S. BERNATESE |
|
1989 |
|
1
|
|
38 |
|
VERGA ELEONORA |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
39 |
|
BERTOCCHI GIULIA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
40 |
|
CUCINELLA LAURA |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
41 |
|
BRUN ERICA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
42 |
|
CASTELNUOVO ROBERTA |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
|
1990 |
|
1
|
|
43 |
|
FONTANA LUCIA |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
|
1990 |
|
1
|