1 |
FONTANA MICHELE |
1991 |
CM |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
|
|
1 |
2 |
ZANONI VALERIO |
1990 |
CM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
|
|
2 |
3 |
SCHIAVONE ALESSANDRO |
1990 |
CM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
3 |
4 |
TICOZZELLI PAOLO |
1990 |
CM |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
|
|
4 |
5 |
VIGGIANO ANTONELLO |
1990 |
CM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
5 |
6 |
LEONI MARCO |
1990 |
CM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
|
|
6 |
7 |
MAAMARI ELMEHDI |
1990 |
CM |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
|
|
7 |
8 |
TRAPLETTI ALESSANDRO |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. CASAZZA |
|
|
8 |
9 |
PEYRONEL FRANCESCO |
1990 |
CM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
|
|
9 |
10 |
TREVISANUT MARCO |
1990 |
CM |
CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE |
|
|
10 |
11 |
TRAVI ALESSANDRO |
1990 |
CM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
|
|
11 |
12 |
CANTAMESSI DANIELE |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. CASAZZA |
|
|
12 |
13 |
SCANZI ANDREA |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. CASAZZA |
|
|
13 |
14 |
PASOLINI ANDREA |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
|
|
14 |
15 |
SHESHI ARIAN |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
|
15 |
16 |
PIAZZA TOMMASO |
1990 |
CM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
|
16 |
17 |
FILISETTI DAMIANO |
1990 |
CM |
POL. ORATORIO CLUSONE |
|
|
17 |
18 |
NALDINI PAOLO |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
|
|
18 |
19 |
RODONDI FRANCESCO |
1990 |
CM |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
|
|
19 |
20 |
OPRANDI SIMONE |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
|
|
20 |
21 |
VILLA ALESSANDRO |
1990 |
CM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
21 |
22 |
LODA ANDREA |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. CASTELLEONE |
|
|
22 |
23 |
RADAELLI DAVIDE |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
|
|
23 |
24 |
LOCATELLI EZIO |
1991 |
CM |
POL. ORATORIO CLUSONE |
|
|
24 |
25 |
MIAH EMRAN |
1990 |
CM |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
|
|
25 |
26 |
MANZINALI GABRIEL |
1990 |
CM |
POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA |
|
|
26 |
27 |
ZENONI ALAN |
1990 |
CM |
POL. ORATORIO CLUSONE |
|
|
27 |
28 |
GARIBOLDI LORENZO |
1990 |
CM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
|
28 |
29 |
BARUFFALDI FRANCESCO |
1990 |
CM |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
|
|
29 |
30 |
ALBORESI DAVIDE |
1990 |
CM |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
|
|
30 |
31 |
MARCHEI LORENZO |
1991 |
CM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
31 |
32 |
SCAPECCHI LUCA |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. COGLIATE |
|
|
32 |
33 |
CASSANI ENEA |
1991 |
CM |
ATLETICA PUNTO IT |
|
|
33 |
34 |
CECCARELLI NICOLO' |
1991 |
CM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
34 |
35 |
FRANZINI IVAN |
1991 |
CM |
CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE |
|
|
35 |
36 |
MONTRASIO DAVIDE |
1991 |
CM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
|
36 |
37 |
MARZETTA FRANCOIS |
1991 |
CM |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
|
|
37 |
38 |
GUIDUCCI SIMONE |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. CASAZZA |
|
|
38 |
39 |
SIRONI DAVIDE |
1991 |
CM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
|
|
39 |
40 |
SPANDRI MARCO |
1991 |
CM |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
|
|
40 |
41 |
VISINTAINER PAOLO |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. COGLIATE |
|
|
41 |
42 |
BANFI EMANUELE |
1990 |
CM |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
|
42 |
43 |
AMATI GRAZIANO |
1990 |
CM |
CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE |
|
|
43 |
44 |
ALBANESI ANDREA |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
|
44 |
45 |
ROSSI MATTEO |
1991 |
CM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
|
45 |
46 |
BRAMBILLA PISONI LUCA |
1990 |
CM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
46 |
47 |
MAZZOLA SEBASTIANO |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA |
|
|
47 |
48 |
BRAZZALE PIETRO |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
|
|
48 |
49 |
MAURI MARCO LORENZO |
1990 |
CM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
49 |
50 |
CHIARI ANDREA |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. SALETTI |
|
|
50 |
51 |
COLOMBO MATTEO |
1990 |
CM |
ATLETICA PUNTO IT |
|
|
51 |
52 |
CASIRAGHI FABRIZIO |
1990 |
CM |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
|
|
52 |
53 |
MARZORATI PIETRO |
1990 |
CM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
|
|
53 |
54 |
OGGIONI ANDREA |
1990 |
CM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
54 |
55 |
SOLDATI MARCO |
1991 |
CM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
|
|
55 |
56 |
BARLASCINI FRANCESCO |
1991 |
CM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
|
|
56 |
57 |
TASCARELLA MARCO |
1991 |
CM |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
|
|
57 |
58 |
RIGHOTTI SILVANO |
1991 |
CM |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
|
|
58 |
59 |
RICCO' ANDREA |
1991 |
CM |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
|
|
59 |
60 |
GIANI GIACOMO |
1991 |
CM |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
|
|
60 |
61 |
BHUPINDER KUMAR |
1991 |
CM |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
|
|
61 |
62 |
FINETTI DAMIANO |
1990 |
CM |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
|
|
62 |
63 |
LEGGERI STEFANO |
1991 |
CM |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
|
|
63 |
64 |
POLITICA FABIO |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
|
|
64 |
65 |
SILVA PEREZ PABLO |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. CASTELLEONE |
|
|
65 |
66 |
USTALIC ARIN |
1991 |
CM |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
|
|
66 |
67 |
MALINVERNI ALESSANDRO |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
|
67 |
68 |
ANTONELLI DANIELE |
1991 |
CM |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
|
|
68 |
69 |
GIANATI LUCA |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
|
|
69 |
70 |
DI BLASIO A. MATTEO |
1990 |
CM |
POL. ORATORIO CLUSONE |
|
|
70 |
71 |
MARTINELLI SAMUELE |
1991 |
CM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
|
|
71 |
72 |
CIVATI RICCARDO |
1990 |
CM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
|
72 |
73 |
LONGHIN MATTEO |
1991 |
CM |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
|
|
73 |
74 |
DI PAOLA STEFANO |
1991 |
CM |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
|
|
74 |
75 |
RIGHOTTI RAFFAELE |
1991 |
CM |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
|
|
75 |
76 |
CROCE MATTEO |
1990 |
CM |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
|
|
76 |
77 |
BALCONI MANUEL |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. COGLIATE |
|
|
77 |
78 |
DI FEDERICO FILIPPO |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
|
|
78 |
79 |
TURNI MARCO |
1990 |
CM |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
|
|
79 |
80 |
MAFFI MATTHEW |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. CASAZZA |
|
|
80 |
81 |
MARTINO THOMAS |
1991 |
CM |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
|
|
81 |
82 |
BONVECCHIO EMILIO |
1991 |
CM |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
|
|
82 |
83 |
VARINELLI STEFANO |
1990 |
CM |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
|
83 |
84 |
SPONGA DAVIDE |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. COGLIATE |
|
|
84 |
85 |
MEZZERA DAVIDE |
1990 |
CM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
|
|
85 |
86 |
CONFALONIERI FILIPPO |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. CASTELLEONE |
|
|
86 |
87 |
FENERI GRANIT |
1991 |
CM |
ATLETICA PUNTO IT |
|
|
87 |
88 |
NESOSSI CHRISTIAN |
1991 |
CM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
|
|
88 |
89 |
BENEDETTI NICOLA |
1991 |
CM |
POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
|
|
89 |
90 |
ZERMANI GIACOMO |
1990 |
CM |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
|
|
90 |
91 |
OREFICI LUCA |
1990 |
CM |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
|
|
91 |
92 |
PAROLINI TOMMASO |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. CONCOREZZO |
|
|
92 |
93 |
MAAMARI FAISAL |
1990 |
CM |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
|
|
93 |
94 |
CARON FLAVIO |
1991 |
CM |
CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE |
|
|
94 |
95 |
BEGNIS FRANCESCO |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
|
|
95 |
96 |
CASTELLI FRANCESCO |
1991 |
CM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
96 |
97 |
BILELLO VINCENZO |
1991 |
CM |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
|
|
97 |
98 |
CALABRESE EMANUELE |
1991 |
CM |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
|
98 |
99 |
LANDO ANDREA |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. CONCOREZZO |
|
|
99 |
100 |
BELGIOVINE GIUSEPPE |
1991 |
CM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
100 |
101 |
SIMIONATO GIANLUCA |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
|
|
101 |
102 |
SALMASO LUCA |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
|
|
102 |
103 |
BIANCHI FABIO |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
|
|
103 |
104 |
CREPALDI MATTEO |
1991 |
CM |
U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 |
|
|
104 |
105 |
PALERMO CARLO |
1991 |
CM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
105 |
106 |
PIGANZOLI CRISTIAN |
1990 |
CM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
|
|
106 |
107 |
SARTORIO LEONARDO |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. CONCOREZZO |
|
|
107 |
108 |
CORONA STEFANO |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA |
|
|
108 |
109 |
MILESI PATRICK |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
|
|
109 |
110 |
BERTUOLO DAVIDE |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. SPORTCENTRO |
|
|
110 |
111 |
MOLTRASIO ANDREA |
1990 |
CM |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
|
111 |
112 |
LIRICI LORENZO |
1991 |
CM |
U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 |
|
|
112 |
113 |
MAZZOLENI DAVIDE |
1991 |
CM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
113 |
114 |
MANDELLI PIETRO |
1991 |
CM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
114 |
115 |
MORATTI FABIO |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA |
|
|
115 |
116 |
KOROMA ABRAMO |
1991 |
CM |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
|
|
116 |
117 |
LAZZINI MATTEO |
1990 |
CM |
ATL. CONCOREZZO |
|
|
117 |
118 |
DEL VECCHIO DANIELE |
1991 |
CM |
U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 |
|
|
118 |
119 |
MANDAGLIO MASSIMO |
1991 |
CM |
U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 |
|
|
119 |
120 |
VERGANI FABIO |
1991 |
CM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
120 |
1 |
DEL CURTO FABIO |
1992 |
RM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
|
|
1 |
2 |
IBNOU QUOUNAIN ACHRAF |
1992 |
RM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
2 |
3 |
PEREGO DAVIDE |
1992 |
RM |
S.G. GALLARATESE |
|
|
3 |
4 |
AIANI DANIELE |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
|
|
4 |
5 |
STRUGLIA MATTEO |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. VIGHENZI |
|
|
5 |
6 |
TRIULZI MASSIMO |
1993 |
RM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
|
|
6 |
7 |
DEL GIORGIO LUCA |
1992 |
RM |
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
|
7 |
8 |
CERELLI ANDREA |
1992 |
RM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
8 |
9 |
SCUFFI ALESSANDRO |
1992 |
RM |
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
|
9 |
10 |
PREVITALI FRANCESCO |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. ESTRADA |
|
|
10 |
11 |
MICALE PIER GIOVANNI |
1992 |
RM |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
|
|
11 |
12 |
CUSUMANO DAVIDE |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. VIGHENZI |
|
|
12 |
13 |
CHIESA MATTEO |
1992 |
RM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
13 |
14 |
DEL CURTO SIMONE |
1992 |
RM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
|
|
14 |
15 |
CERANA FILIPPO |
1992 |
RM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
15 |
16 |
MANZI SIMONE |
1992 |
RM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
|
|
16 |
17 |
CASALE NICOLO' |
1993 |
RM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
|
17 |
18 |
GUIDA DARIO |
1992 |
RM |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
|
|
18 |
19 |
CORSINO LUCA |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
|
19 |
20 |
LOCATI DANIELE |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
|
|
20 |
21 |
FINCO CRISTIAN |
1992 |
RM |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
|
|
21 |
22 |
DI BARI ALESSIO |
1992 |
RM |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
|
|
22 |
23 |
BALATTI PIETRO |
1992 |
RM |
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
|
23 |
24 |
VIGGIANO ALESSANDRO |
1992 |
RM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
24 |
25 |
EL AYYANE MOHAMED ACHRAF |
1992 |
RM |
S.G. GALLARATESE |
|
|
25 |
26 |
GALIZIA STEFANO |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
|
|
26 |
27 |
MONACO GIOVANNI |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. CONCOREZZO |
|
|
27 |
28 |
CONTESSI FABIO |
1992 |
RM |
U.S. ROGNO |
|
|
28 |
29 |
AVANZI ALESSANDRO |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. VIGHENZI |
|
|
29 |
30 |
PUPPI FRANCESCO |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
|
|
30 |
31 |
CARNOVALI PIETRO |
1992 |
RM |
A.ATL. CASOREZZO |
|
|
31 |
32 |
MARTINA MICHELE |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. ESTRADA |
|
|
32 |
33 |
MAHIDRA ELMHEDI |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
|
33 |
34 |
ALIBERTI JACOPO |
1993 |
RM |
U.S. ROGNO |
|
|
34 |
35 |
PIFFERI MATTEO |
1993 |
RM |
G.S. BERNATESE |
|
|
35 |
36 |
TURRI ALESSANDRO |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
|
|
36 |
37 |
LUCCHINETTI ANDREA |
1993 |
RM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
|
|
37 |
38 |
BROGGI MARCO |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. TRADATE STRADE 2000 |
|
|
38 |
39 |
BELLUSCHI MICHELE |
1992 |
RM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
|
|
39 |
40 |
FUMAGALLI MIRKO |
1993 |
RM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
40 |
41 |
LATRONICO NICOLO' |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
|
|
41 |
42 |
MILESI EMANUELE |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
|
|
42 |
43 |
RONCHI MATTEO |
1992 |
RM |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
|
|
43 |
44 |
CORBETTA GABRIELE |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. SOVICO |
|
|
44 |
45 |
GALIGANI BRUNO |
1992 |
RM |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
|
|
45 |
46 |
DEL GATTO FRANCESCO |
1992 |
RM |
POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
|
|
46 |
47 |
RIZZI NICOLA |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. ESTRADA |
|
|
47 |
48 |
DONATI GABRIELE |
1992 |
RM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
48 |
49 |
BELLOLI LUCA |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. ESTRADA |
|
|
49 |
50 |
FONTANA ROBERTO |
1992 |
RM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
50 |
51 |
BONACINA MIRKO |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. ESTRADA |
|
|
51 |
52 |
BARBUI ANDREA |
1992 |
RM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
52 |
53 |
GABUSI IVAN |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. ESTRADA |
|
|
53 |
54 |
FARDELLI FEDERICO |
1992 |
RM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
54 |
55 |
FERRARI LORENZO |
1992 |
RM |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
|
|
55 |
56 |
MOTTA ALDO |
1993 |
RM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
56 |
57 |
FERRACU' BIAGIO |
1992 |
RM |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
|
|
57 |
58 |
MARZI LORENZO |
1993 |
RM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
|
58 |
59 |
GUSMINI MATTEO |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. ESTRADA |
|
|
59 |
60 |
OSSUZIO LUCA |
1993 |
RM |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
|
|
60 |
61 |
CHIODI FEDERICO |
1993 |
RM |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
|
|
61 |
62 |
DEL RE SANDRO |
1992 |
RM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
|
|
62 |
63 |
BRANDI MIGUEL |
1992 |
RM |
A.ATL. CASOREZZO |
|
|
63 |
64 |
BROVELLI FEDERICO |
1993 |
RM |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
|
|
64 |
65 |
PALTRINIERI TOMMASO |
1993 |
RM |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
|
|
65 |
66 |
BENNAOUI HAMZA |
1992 |
RM |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
|
|
66 |
67 |
VIARO RICCARDO |
1993 |
RM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
67 |
68 |
FARCHIONI TOMMASO |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
|
|
68 |
69 |
SCARSO STEFANO |
1993 |
RM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
69 |
70 |
MONACO FRANCESCO |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. CONCOREZZO |
|
|
70 |
71 |
BOCCHI RICCARDO |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. CONCOREZZO |
|
|
71 |
72 |
TRAMBAIOLLI ANDREA |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
|
|
72 |
73 |
BERIO GABRIELE |
1993 |
RM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
73 |
74 |
CALABRO' FORTUNATO |
1993 |
RM |
G.S. BERNATESE |
|
|
74 |
75 |
VOLA FEDERICO |
1992 |
RM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
75 |
76 |
BRUNELLI MATTEO |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. VIGHENZI |
|
|
76 |
77 |
BERTANI PIETRO |
1993 |
RM |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
|
|
77 |
78 |
PREVITALI DAVIDE |
1993 |
RM |
POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
|
|
78 |
79 |
LOPEZ EZECHIEL |
1993 |
RM |
U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 |
|
|
79 |
80 |
BERTANI DARIO |
1992 |
RM |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
|
80 |
81 |
GIANCALONE ANDREA |
1993 |
RM |
A.S. ISOLA MILANO |
|
|
81 |
82 |
DE MEZZO ALBERTO |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
|
|
82 |
83 |
FORNI ANDREA |
1993 |
RM |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
|
|
83 |
84 |
POZZI GIANANDREA |
1992 |
RM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
|
84 |
85 |
SCIRE' MATTIA |
1992 |
RM |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
|
|
85 |
86 |
COSSA LORENZO |
1993 |
RM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
86 |
87 |
MORETTI MATTIA |
1993 |
RM |
G.S. BERNATESE |
|
|
87 |
88 |
RINALDI KEVIN |
1993 |
RM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
88 |
89 |
BROTTO MARCO |
1992 |
RM |
SESTO 76 LISANZA |
|
|
89 |
90 |
MANTOVANI LUCA |
1992 |
RM |
POL. OLONIA |
|
|
90 |
91 |
BALBI EMANUELE |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
|
|
91 |
92 |
LORENZON GIANMARCO MATTEO |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
|
|
92 |
93 |
MANDREOLI PIETRO |
1993 |
RM |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
|
|
93 |
94 |
CIVATI MAURO |
1992 |
RM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
|
94 |
95 |
POLI G.MARCO |
1993 |
RM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
|
95 |
96 |
VECCHI ALBERTO |
1992 |
RM |
POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
|
|
96 |
97 |
ELLI RICCARDO |
1992 |
RM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
97 |
98 |
MAGGIOLINI MATTEO |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. CONCOREZZO |
|
|
98 |
99 |
ARTESANI ANDREA |
1993 |
RM |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
|
|
99 |
100 |
CRIPPA LUCA |
1993 |
RM |
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
|
|
100 |
101 |
PORRO FRANCESCO |
1993 |
RM |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
|
101 |
102 |
PIANTONI DANIELE |
1993 |
RM |
U.POL. GAVIRATE |
|
|
102 |
103 |
DONADELLO ALBERTO |
1993 |
RM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
|
|
103 |
104 |
MASIERO DAVIDE |
1992 |
RM |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
|
|
104 |
105 |
GREGIS SIMONE |
1993 |
RM |
A.S. ISOLA MILANO |
|
|
105 |
106 |
TAGLIABUE MATTEO |
1993 |
RM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
|
|
106 |
107 |
MICALE SEBASTIAN |
1993 |
RM |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
|
|
107 |
1 |
VIOLA SIMONA |
1971 |
SF |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
13:35 |
|
0 |
2 |
SPERONI SARA |
1984 |
PF |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
13:48 |
|
0 |
3 |
DOSSENA SARA |
1984 |
PF |
TRIS |
13:49 |
|
0 |
4 |
PEZZOTTI MONICA |
1971 |
SF |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
13:52 |
|
0 |
5 |
CERINI MARA |
1971 |
SF |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
14:07 |
|
0 |
6 |
SAMPIETRO CECILIA |
1983 |
PF |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
14:08 |
|
0 |
7 |
MILESI SIMONA |
1977 |
SF |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
14:20 |
|
0 |
8 |
BELOTTI PAMELA |
1981 |
SF |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
14:32 |
|
0 |
9 |
FAGOTTO MOIRA |
1978 |
SF |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
14:44 |
|
0 |
10 |
SPEZIALE CRISTINA |
1975 |
SF |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
14:55 |
|
0 |
11 |
BETTONI ANNA LISA |
1968 |
SF |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
15:00 |
|
0 |
12 |
ORLANDONI MATILDE |
1987 |
JF |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
15:01 |
|
0 |
13 |
PELATI ELENA |
1978 |
SF |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
15:03 |
|
0 |
14 |
ANGOTTI KARIN |
1982 |
SF |
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
15:06 |
|
0 |
15 |
MARTINELLI BARBARA |
1977 |
SF |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
15:07 |
|
0 |
16 |
BIANCHI ILARIA |
1985 |
PF |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
15:09 |
|
0 |
17 |
VITTORI LAURA |
1986 |
JF |
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
15:15 |
|
0 |
18 |
PIANI CARMEN |
1962 |
SF |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
15:17 |
|
0 |
19 |
MINETTO MELANIA |
1976 |
SF |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
15:19 |
|
0 |
20 |
CORONA RAFFAELLA |
1981 |
SF |
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
15:21 |
|
0 |
21 |
RUFFONI SARA |
1980 |
SF |
ATL. VALLI DEL BITTO |
15:24 |
|
0 |
22 |
FARINA ELISA |
1980 |
SF |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
15:27 |
|
0 |
23 |
SALARDI LAURA |
1986 |
JF |
LIB. MANTOVA F.LE |
15:28 |
|
0 |
24 |
BIANCONI TATIANA |
1965 |
SF |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
15:31 |
|
0 |
25 |
MOSCATELLI FRANCESCA |
1987 |
JF |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
15:35 |
|
0 |
26 |
GAGGI ALICE |
1987 |
JF |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
15:43 |
|
0 |
27 |
PAGANI FRANCESCA |
1983 |
PF |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
15:48 |
|
0 |
28 |
MONACI VALENTINA |
1987 |
JF |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
15:51 |
|
0 |
29 |
PETROLINI IRENE |
1984 |
PF |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
15:51 |
|
0 |
30 |
PALOMBINI VANESSA |
1970 |
SF |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
15:53 |
|
0 |
31 |
RAVIZZOLA ELISA |
1985 |
PF |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
16:05 |
|
0 |
32 |
BRASSINI ALICE |
1983 |
PF |
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
16:07 |
|
0 |
33 |
IANNICELLI ANTONELLA |
1978 |
SF |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
16:08 |
|
0 |
34 |
ZANZI MARTINA |
1980 |
SF |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
16:11 |
|
0 |
35 |
SEGHEZZI MONICA |
1964 |
SF |
C.A.OLIMPIA-C.M.VALSERIANA SUP |
16:15 |
|
0 |
36 |
AIROLDI SILVIA |
1983 |
PF |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
16:30 |
|
0 |
37 |
CAGLIANI MONICA |
1981 |
SF |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
16:31 |
|
0 |
38 |
VAVASSORI MILENA |
1971 |
SF |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
16:37 |
|
0 |
39 |
MARTINUCCI LORENA |
1967 |
SF |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
16:46 |
|
0 |
40 |
CALENZO PATRIZIA |
1983 |
PF |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
17:23 |
|
0 |
41 |
DE GRADI SARA |
1984 |
PF |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
17:29 |
|
0 |
42 |
BOLDRINI SILVIA |
1986 |
JF |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
17:53 |
|
0 |
43 |
QUAGLIANI MONICA |
1987 |
JF |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
18:01 |
|
0 |
44 |
GIRGI MICHELA |
1987 |
JF |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
18:26 |
|
0 |
45 |
BALDINI ELENA |
1986 |
JF |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
18:46 |
|
0 |
46 |
ROMANO' IRENE |
1984 |
PF |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
19:10 |
|
0 |
47 |
ZACCHETTI LAURA |
1985 |
PF |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA COOP |
19:22 |
|
0 |
48 |
ROGANTINI ZITA |
1950 |
SF |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
19:29 |
|
0 |
49 |
RUFFONI LORENZA |
1972 |
SF |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
20:02 |
|
0 |
50 |
PENSA MANUELA |
1985 |
PF |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
20:57 |
|
0 |
1 |
SALAMI NAJIBE MARCO |
1985 |
PM |
LIB.MANTOVA M.LE |
11:32 |
|
0 |
2 |
AMOR RACHED |
1978 |
SM |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
11:35 |
|
0 |
3 |
CUGUSI STEFANO |
1984 |
PM |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
11:42 |
|
0 |
4 |
CORSINI EMANUELE |
1984 |
PM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
11:45 |
|
0 |
5 |
GARIBOLDI SIMONE |
1987 |
JM |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
11:48 |
|
0 |
6 |
SERAFIN ROBERTO |
1973 |
SM |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
11:48 |
|
0 |
7 |
NASEF AHMED |
1975 |
SM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
11:49 |
|
0 |
8 |
TEZZON STEFANO |
1984 |
PM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
11:50 |
|
0 |
9 |
GUALDI STEFANO |
1975 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
11:55 |
|
0 |
10 |
MERZARIO PAOLO |
1975 |
SM |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
11:57 |
|
0 |
11 |
MARELLI DENNIS |
1978 |
SM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
12:01 |
|
0 |
12 |
CANAGLIA MIRKO |
1979 |
SM |
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
12:02 |
|
0 |
13 |
VERCELLI STEFANO |
1975 |
SM |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
12:04 |
|
0 |
14 |
FAUSTINI SIMONE |
1982 |
SM |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
12:05 |
|
0 |
15 |
TONINELLI ANTONIO |
1984 |
PM |
C.A.OLIMPIA-C.M.VALSERIANA SUP |
12:07 |
|
0 |
16 |
TAGLIABUE CLAUDIO |
1968 |
SM |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
12:09 |
|
0 |
17 |
CECCARELLI DARIO |
1987 |
JM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
12:10 |
|
0 |
18 |
BONESINI DANIELE |
1973 |
SM |
ATL. DA PAURA |
12:11 |
|
0 |
19 |
GRITTI DANIELE |
1976 |
SM |
ATL. CASAZZA |
12:12 |
|
0 |
20 |
TOSI RENATO |
1976 |
SM |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
12:14 |
|
0 |
21 |
RUGA FABIO |
1981 |
SM |
ATL. CENTRO LARIO |
12:14 |
|
0 |
22 |
BARBIERI PAOLO |
1986 |
JM |
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
12:15 |
|
0 |
23 |
ZUGNONI GRAZIANO |
1974 |
SM |
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
12:16 |
|
0 |
24 |
RIMI MUSTAPHA |
1980 |
SM |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
12:17 |
|
0 |
25 |
SANSI STEFANO |
1980 |
SM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
12:18 |
|
0 |
26 |
FROSIO GIOVANNI |
1984 |
PM |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
12:21 |
|
0 |
27 |
RUGGIERO ANDREA |
1972 |
SM |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
12:22 |
|
0 |
28 |
BADERNA ROBERTO |
1969 |
SM |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
12:23 |
|
0 |
29 |
BONESI ALAIN |
1975 |
SM |
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
12:24 |
|
0 |
30 |
LAVAZZA ANDREA |
1973 |
SM |
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
12:25 |
|
0 |
31 |
RIGHETTI STEFANO |
1985 |
PM |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
12:26 |
|
0 |
32 |
BALBO GIOVANNI |
1984 |
PM |
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
12:27 |
|
0 |
33 |
COSTA LEONARDO |
1977 |
SM |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
12:28 |
|
0 |
34 |
RICCO GIACOMO |
1976 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
12:29 |
|
0 |
35 |
ARMUZZI CORRADO |
1973 |
SM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
12:29 |
|
0 |
36 |
BOGHI MARCO |
1984 |
PM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
12:30 |
|
0 |
37 |
FAVARO SIMONE |
1983 |
PM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
12:31 |
|
0 |
38 |
ROSSI FRANCESCO |
1984 |
PM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
12:32 |
|
0 |
39 |
SALVIONI MATTEO |
1983 |
PM |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
12:32 |
|
0 |
40 |
PEDERZANI ANDREA |
1984 |
PM |
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
12:34 |
|
0 |
41 |
CALIENDO MATTEO |
1978 |
SM |
ATL. DA PAURA |
12:36 |
|
0 |
42 |
FERRARIO MARCO |
1980 |
SM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
12:38 |
|
0 |
43 |
PEREGO GABRIELE |
1982 |
SM |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
12:40 |
|
0 |
44 |
GUERINONI WALTER |
1977 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
12:42 |
|
0 |
45 |
SCALVINI LIDIO |
1965 |
SM |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
12:43 |
|
0 |
46 |
TROMBETTA DANIELE |
1978 |
SM |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
12:43 |
|
0 |
47 |
GNOCCHI FABRIZIO |
1969 |
SM |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
12:44 |
|
0 |
48 |
PASINETTI MARCO |
1968 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
12:45 |
|
0 |
49 |
PROCOPIO GREGORIO |
1969 |
SM |
ATL. DA PAURA |
12:46 |
|
0 |
50 |
TRIULZI FABRIZIO |
1975 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
12:49 |
|
0 |
51 |
FAZZINI FABIO |
1980 |
SM |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
12:49 |
|
0 |
52 |
MORSTABILINI MARCO FABRIZIO |
1976 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
12:49 |
|
0 |
53 |
AVIGO STEFANO |
1970 |
SM |
ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA |
12:51 |
|
0 |
54 |
ZANCHI PAOLO |
1987 |
JM |
ATL. SALETTI |
12:52 |
|
0 |
55 |
RINALDI MARTINO |
1985 |
PM |
ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO |
12:52 |
|
0 |
56 |
NANI ANDREA |
1982 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
12:53 |
|
0 |
57 |
BERGOMI DIEGO |
1977 |
SM |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
12:54 |
|
0 |
58 |
SIMONETTI MATTEO |
1983 |
PM |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
12:54 |
|
0 |
59 |
BIBALO STEVE |
1987 |
JM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
12:55 |
|
0 |
60 |
PESENTI AMEDEO |
1987 |
JM |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
12:56 |
|
0 |
61 |
BUTTI STEFANO |
1985 |
PM |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
12:57 |
|
0 |
62 |
TROGU ANTONIO |
1967 |
SM |
ATL. DA PAURA |
12:57 |
|
0 |
63 |
DE MURO STEFANO |
1971 |
SM |
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
12:58 |
|
0 |
64 |
NOVARINA MASSIMILIANO |
1983 |
PM |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
13:00 |
|
0 |
65 |
DIMICCOLI ROBERTO |
1986 |
JM |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
13:02 |
|
0 |
66 |
ACERBI EMANUELE |
1986 |
JM |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
13:02 |
|
0 |
67 |
TRAPLETTI ROBIN |
1982 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
13:03 |
|
0 |
68 |
RICCO LUIGI |
1984 |
PM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
13:03 |
|
0 |
69 |
PASOTTI LUCA |
1980 |
SM |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
13:04 |
|
0 |
70 |
ALIMONTI GUALTIERO |
1984 |
PM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
13:04 |
|
0 |
71 |
DELL'AVA ANTONIO |
1986 |
JM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
13:05 |
|
0 |
72 |
FERREMI ADRIANO |
1985 |
PM |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
13:05 |
|
0 |
73 |
GALLETTI DANIELE |
1986 |
JM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
13:06 |
|
0 |
74 |
PIOMBARDI MICHELE |
1967 |
SM |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
13:06 |
|
0 |
75 |
GABELLOTTO MAURO |
1970 |
SM |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
13:07 |
|
0 |
76 |
ZEREGA LUCA |
1985 |
PM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
13:07 |
|
0 |
77 |
CASTELLI IVANO |
1985 |
PM |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
13:09 |
|
0 |
78 |
MOLERI ROSSANO |
1972 |
SM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
13:09 |
|
0 |
79 |
TAGLIAFERRI LUCA |
1980 |
SM |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
13:10 |
|
0 |
80 |
DE MARCO CLAUDIO |
1985 |
PM |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
13:11 |
|
0 |
81 |
BENEDETTI ENRICO |
1979 |
SM |
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
13:12 |
|
0 |
82 |
TIRINZONI DARIO |
1987 |
JM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
13:12 |
|
0 |
83 |
DELLA TORRE FRANCESCO |
1987 |
JM |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
13:13 |
|
0 |
84 |
BIANCHI DAMIANO |
1974 |
SM |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
13:14 |
|
0 |
85 |
PORRINI LUCA |
1970 |
SM |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
13:14 |
|
0 |
86 |
RITARDO DENIS |
1977 |
SM |
ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA |
13:15 |
|
0 |
87 |
BINETTI MARCO |
1972 |
SM |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
13:15 |
|
0 |
88 |
GIOVIO OSCAR |
1973 |
SM |
ATL. CENTRO LARIO |
13:18 |
|
0 |
89 |
NESPOLI DAVIDE |
1980 |
SM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
13:19 |
|
0 |
90 |
BOGHI MICHELE |
1986 |
JM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
13:20 |
|
0 |
91 |
VOLPI GIANLUCA |
1986 |
JM |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
13:21 |
|
0 |
92 |
RADICE TOMMASO |
1986 |
JM |
U.S. A.CASATI ATL. |
13:23 |
|
0 |
93 |
BELMOQADDEM MOHAMED |
1979 |
SM |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
13:24 |
|
0 |
94 |
CASTAGNA STEFANO |
1979 |
SM |
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
13:28 |
|
0 |
95 |
GIBELLINI MAURO |
1984 |
PM |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
13:29 |
|
0 |
96 |
MONTORIO MARCO |
1986 |
JM |
LIB.MANTOVA M.LE |
13:32 |
|
0 |
97 |
ZANLUNGO GABRIELE |
1983 |
PM |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
13:33 |
|
0 |
98 |
FOINI ALESSANDRO |
1987 |
JM |
ATL. SALETTI |
13:34 |
|
0 |
99 |
PALAZZO SIMONE |
1986 |
JM |
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
13:44 |
|
0 |
100 |
CURTONI GIANNI |
1968 |
SM |
ATL. VALLI DEL BITTO |
13:45 |
|
0 |
101 |
MOGNETTI EMILIO |
1977 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
13:46 |
|
0 |
102 |
GAGGI DONATO |
1962 |
SM |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
13:47 |
|
0 |
103 |
MARANGONI DANTE |
1976 |
SM |
LIB.MANTOVA M.LE |
13:49 |
|
0 |
104 |
MANZI ROBERTO |
1967 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
13:53 |
|
0 |
105 |
DAL POZZO PIETRO |
1969 |
SM |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
13:53 |
|
0 |
106 |
MALVESTITI FABIO |
1959 |
SM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
13:55 |
|
0 |
107 |
PANATI EUGENIO |
1958 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
13:57 |
|
0 |
108 |
RUFFONI AMOS |
1976 |
SM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
13:58 |
|
0 |
109 |
SIMONELLI ALESSANDRO |
1964 |
SM |
ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO |
13:59 |
|
0 |
110 |
LADDAGA LORENZO |
1986 |
JM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
14:03 |
|
0 |
111 |
GERCHINI ARMANDO |
1962 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
14:04 |
|
0 |
112 |
FRANSCI GIANNI |
1959 |
SM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
14:07 |
|
0 |
113 |
TETTAMANTI DAVIDE |
1985 |
PM |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
14:08 |
|
0 |
114 |
MASSARDI LUCA |
1975 |
SM |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
14:14 |
|
0 |
115 |
GORZA VALERIO |
1971 |
SM |
ATL. CENTRO LARIO |
14:15 |
|
0 |
116 |
SPANO MASSIMILIANO |
1968 |
SM |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
14:16 |
|
0 |
117 |
TONUCCI MARCO |
1979 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
14:17 |
|
0 |
118 |
DEL GROSSO ANDREA |
1977 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
14:17 |
|
0 |
119 |
VASSENA EMANUELE |
1986 |
JM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
14:20 |
|
0 |
120 |
GALIMBERTI UGO |
1986 |
JM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
14:22 |
|
0 |
121 |
CIABARRI STEFANO |
1987 |
JM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
14:23 |
|
0 |
122 |
BOTTI RAFFAELE |
1966 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
14:24 |
|
0 |
123 |
RAVASIO DANIELE |
1974 |
SM |
G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO |
14:25 |
|
0 |
124 |
CARPEGGIANI PAOLO |
1984 |
PM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
14:25 |
|
0 |
125 |
ZOANNI PIETRO |
1956 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
14:31 |
|
0 |
126 |
UBERTI ANDREA |
1979 |
SM |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
14:32 |
|
0 |
127 |
COTTARELLI ROBERTO |
1966 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
14:40 |
|
0 |
128 |
DE MARIA DAVIDE |
1981 |
SM |
ATL. CENTRO LARIO |
14:43 |
|
0 |
129 |
LUCCA GIORGIO |
1977 |
SM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
14:45 |
|
0 |
130 |
LAZZARONI CLAUDIO |
1982 |
SM |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
14:48 |
|
0 |
131 |
GUZZI DANIELE |
1972 |
SM |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
14:56 |
|
0 |
132 |
LEONI CARLO |
1959 |
SM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
15:04 |
|
0 |
133 |
BIANCHI EDOARDO |
1977 |
SM |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
15:08 |
|
0 |
134 |
NETTEH DANIELS JOEL |
1986 |
JM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
15:09 |
|
0 |
135 |
BASSANI THOMAS |
1986 |
JM |
ATL. SPORTCENTRO |
16:00 |
|
0 |
136 |
AGGAPONE TAREQUE AHMAD |
1986 |
JM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
16:25 |
|
0 |