|
|
Gara num. 2: Cross-ESORDIENTI Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
BELLATI ROBERTO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
30
|
|
1 |
|
RIGAMONTI ALBERTO |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1993 |
|
30
|
|
3 |
|
GHILLIONI RICCARDO |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1993 |
|
25
|
|
3 |
|
CARPIGNANO PASQUALE THOMAS |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1992 |
|
25
|
|
5 |
|
D'AMICO MATTEO |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1993 |
|
22
|
|
5 |
|
BRAMBILLA NICOLA |
G.S. VIRTUS CALCO |
1992 |
|
22
|
|
7 |
|
RIGAMONTI ALESSANDRO |
POL. MANDELLO |
1993 |
|
20
|
|
7 |
|
GIANOLA MICHELE |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
20
|
|
9 |
|
BUSIN ANDREA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1992 |
|
19
|
|
9 |
|
PIFFERI MATTEO |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1993 |
|
19
|
|
11 |
|
PUPPI FRANCESCO |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
1992 |
|
18
|
|
11 |
|
MAGGIONI GIACOMO |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1993 |
|
18
|
|
13 |
|
SALZANI GIORGIO |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1993 |
|
17
|
|
13 |
|
MONTANA ANDREA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1992 |
|
17
|
|
15 |
|
CUGNASCHI SIMONE |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1993 |
|
16
|
|
15 |
|
RIZZI CLAUDIO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
|
ZOTTOLA CAMILLO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1993 |
|
15
|
|
17 |
|
CAPELLI ANDREA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1992 |
|
15
|
|
19 |
|
BELLATI MAURO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1993 |
|
14
|
|
19 |
|
FAZZINI STEFANO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
14
|
|
21 |
|
MARELLI IVAN |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1993 |
|
13
|
|
21 |
|
GIANOLA DANILO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
13
|
|
23 |
|
GIANOLA CARLO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1993 |
|
12
|
|
23 |
|
DI GENNARO DAVIDE |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1992 |
|
12
|
|
25 |
|
VERGOTTINI MIRKO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1993 |
|
11
|
|
25 |
|
GADDI STEFANO |
POL. MANDELLO |
1992 |
|
11
|
|
27 |
|
GREPPI DAVIDE |
POL. MANDELLO |
1993 |
|
10
|
|
27 |
|
POLTI FRANCESCO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1992 |
|
10
|
|
29 |
|
MERONI MARCO |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
1993 |
|
9
|
|
29 |
|
POMONI DANIELE |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
9
|
|
31 |
|
CANALI RICCARDO |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1993 |
|
8
|
|
31 |
|
BELLUSCHI MICHELE |
CANTU ATLETICA |
1992 |
|
8
|
|
33 |
|
COLOMBI MICHELE |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
1992 |
|
7
|
|
33 |
|
VIMERCATI MICHELE |
POL. MANDELLO |
1993 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
|
VOLONTE' GABRIELE |
G.S. ROVELLO PORRO |
1992 |
|
6
|
|
35 |
|
SELVA GIOVANNI |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1993 |
|
6
|
|
37 |
|
PAGLIARA RUBEN |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1992 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
|
BONOMI PAOLO |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1993 |
|
5
|
|
39 |
|
FILICE MARCO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1992 |
|
4
|
|
39 |
|
RIGOLI ALESSANDRO |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1993 |
|
4
|
|
41 |
|
GHISLANZONI ANDREA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1993 |
|
3
|
|
41 |
|
PEREZ EDOARDO |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1992 |
|
3
|
|
43 |
|
PANZA RICCARDO |
ATL. LOMAZZO |
1993 |
|
2
|
|
43 |
|
MONGUZZI MATTIA |
CANTU ATLETICA |
1992 |
|
2
|
|
45 |
|
MOLTENI MATTIA |
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
45 |
|
SALA LORENZO |
ATL. LOMAZZO |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
47 |
|
NOGARA PAOLO |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
47 |
|
CONIGLIO STEFANO |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
49 |
|
TENDERINI RAFFAELE |
A.S. PREMANA |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
49 |
|
PAPALEO PAOLO |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
51 |
|
ALIPPI BRYAN |
POL. MANDELLO |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
51 |
|
RAZA ZAINAHMED |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
53 |
|
VALLI CORRADO |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
53 |
|
MASCHERONI JACOPO |
CANTU ATLETICA |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
55 |
|
DERIU DANIELE |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
55 |
|
MANGIONI MICHELE |
POL. MANDELLO |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
57 |
|
BOSSI GIULIO |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
57 |
|
CARANZI SILVANO |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
59 |
|
FARINA YURI |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
60 |
|
BIADA SAID ANDREA |
POL. MANDELLO |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
61 |
|
GALLI MATTIA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
62 |
|
MOIOLI ANDREA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1993 |
|
1
|
|
|
Gara num. 3: Cross-RAGAZZE Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
SELLA CARLOTTA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1990 |
|
30
|
|
1 |
|
QUAGLIANI STEFANIA |
ATL. ERBA |
1991 |
|
30
|
|
3 |
|
PENSOTTI DAISY |
A.S. PREMANA |
1991 |
|
25
|
|
3 |
|
MANDELLI MARTA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1990 |
|
25
|
|
5 |
|
PUPPI MARTINA |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
1990 |
|
0
|
|
5 |
|
ROCEK SAMANTA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1991 |
|
22
|
|
7 |
|
FAZZINI ANNA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1990 |
|
22
|
|
7 |
|
LAMBRUGHI MARTA |
ATL. BRIANZA |
1991 |
|
20
|
|
9 |
|
BOTTA ELENA |
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
1990 |
|
20
|
|
9 |
|
MECCA DEBORA |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1991 |
|
19
|
|
11 |
|
BIANCHI RUBY |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1991 |
|
18
|
|
11 |
|
BILOTTI DANAE |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
1990 |
|
19
|
|
13 |
|
FONTANA FRANCESCA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1991 |
|
17
|
|
13 |
|
LUCCA GIULIA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1990 |
|
18
|
|
15 |
|
INTROZZI JAQUELIN VANESSA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1990 |
|
17
|
|
15 |
|
ZANINELLO GIULIA |
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
1991 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
|
BRUN ERICA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1990 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
|
DONISELLI SARA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
15
|
|
19 |
|
CORMAGI FRANCESCA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1990 |
|
15
|
|
19 |
|
RIGOLI VALENTINA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1991 |
|
14
|
|
21 |
|
MAGGIONI MARIKA |
ATL. ERBA |
1991 |
|
13
|
|
21 |
|
PANZERI ELENA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1990 |
|
14
|
|
23 |
|
BERTOCCHI GIULIA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1990 |
|
13
|
|
23 |
|
URGNANI MARA |
ATL. ERBA |
1991 |
|
12
|
|
25 |
|
SPANDRI STEFANIA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1990 |
|
12
|
|
25 |
|
ARCARA ELISA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1991 |
|
11
|
|
27 |
|
CRIPPA CLAUDIA |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1991 |
|
10
|
|
27 |
|
GHISELLI FRANCESCA |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
1990 |
|
11
|
|
29 |
|
PIVA VALENTINA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1991 |
|
9
|
|
29 |
|
BOSELLI MARIA PAOLA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1990 |
|
10
|
|
31 |
|
CASTELNUOVO MICHELA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1991 |
|
8
|
|
31 |
|
RUSCONI SARA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1990 |
|
9
|
|
33 |
|
DI SCLAFANI CHIARA |
ATL. 87 - OGGIONO |
1991 |
|
7
|
|
33 |
|
PIBIRI SILVIA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1990 |
|
8
|
|
35 |
|
LECCHI RAFFAELLA |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1991 |
|
6
|
|
35 |
|
GIORDANO FEDERICA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1990 |
|
7
|
|
37 |
|
MASOLINI NOEMI |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1991 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
|
REDAELLI MAURA |
POL. MANDELLO |
1990 |
|
6
|
|
39 |
|
VICINI DEBORA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1990 |
|
5
|
|
39 |
|
PIAI JESSICA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1991 |
|
4
|
|
41 |
|
CASIRAGHI ZEILA |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
1991 |
|
3
|
|
42 |
|
GIANOLA MONICA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
2
|
|
43 |
|
SALARZADEH ANALI |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
|
Gara num. 4: Cross-RAGAZZI Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
FONTANA MICHELE |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
30
|
|
1 |
|
CAIROLI SIMONE |
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
1990 |
|
30
|
|
3 |
|
POMONI LUIGI |
A.S. PREMANA |
1990 |
|
25
|
|
3 |
|
SPANDRI MARCO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
25
|
|
5 |
|
ZANONI VALERIO |
CANTU ATLETICA |
1990 |
|
22
|
|
5 |
|
ANZANI STEFANO |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1991 |
|
22
|
|
7 |
|
BELLATI CRISTIAN |
A.S. PREMANA |
1991 |
|
20
|
|
7 |
|
CARRANTE VINCENZO |
PRO QUINTO |
1990 |
|
20
|
|
9 |
|
SECCHI SIMONE |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1991 |
|
19
|
|
9 |
|
GAZANEO MATTIA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1990 |
|
19
|
|
11 |
|
VERGOTTINI SERAFINO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
18
|
|
11 |
|
BARUFFALDI FRANCESCO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1990 |
|
18
|
|
13 |
|
SASSELLA NICHOLAS |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1991 |
|
17
|
|
13 |
|
BRIVIO ANDREA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1990 |
|
17
|
|
15 |
|
SCENINI IVAN |
POL. MANDELLO |
1991 |
|
16
|
|
15 |
|
BERTOLI GIOVANNI DAVIDE |
POL. MANDELLO |
1990 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
|
SIRONI DAVIDE |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1991 |
|
15
|
|
17 |
|
DE PIETRO FABIO |
POL. MANDELLO |
1990 |
|
15
|
|
19 |
|
RASO DAVIDE |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1991 |
|
14
|
|
19 |
|
BUTTERA FABIO |
POL. PAGNONA |
1990 |
|
14
|
|
21 |
|
ALBANI MARCO |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1991 |
|
13
|
|
21 |
|
SALA GABRIELE |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1990 |
|
13
|
|
23 |
|
MANARA FEDERICO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1991 |
|
12
|
|
23 |
|
SPAGNUOLO ANDREA |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
1990 |
|
12
|
|
25 |
|
MARTINELLI SAMUELE |
CANTU ATLETICA |
1991 |
|
11
|
|
25 |
|
SALA DANIELE |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1990 |
|
11
|
|
27 |
|
FAZZINI ROBERTO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1990 |
|
10
|
|
27 |
|
CODEGA RAFFAELE |
A.S. PREMANA |
1991 |
|
10
|
|
29 |
|
CASIRAGHI FABRIZIO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1990 |
|
9
|
|
29 |
|
CASSINELLI DINO |
POL. MANDELLO |
1991 |
|
9
|
|
31 |
|
RAMAJ NUE |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
8
|
|
31 |
|
BARDI JONATHAN |
G.S. ROVELLO PORRO |
1990 |
|
8
|
|
33 |
|
CORNO LORENZO |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1991 |
|
7
|
|
33 |
|
VIMERCATI ALESSANDRO |
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
1990 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
|
KABIR MOZAMMEL |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1991 |
|
6
|
|
35 |
|
BRAMBILLA ORLANDO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1990 |
|
6
|
|
37 |
|
FRANZATO GABRIELE |
ATL. LOMAZZO |
1991 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
|
CATTANEO DAVIDE |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1990 |
|
5
|
|
39 |
|
BUSIN MICHAEL |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
4
|
|
39 |
|
PANZA MATTEO |
ATL. LOMAZZO |
1990 |
|
4
|
|
41 |
|
RUSCONI MATTIA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1991 |
|
3
|
|
41 |
|
CAMPIONI LORENZO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1990 |
|
3
|
|
43 |
|
ROTTA SIMONE |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1990 |
|
2
|
|
43 |
|
CASTELNOVO CESARE |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1991 |
|
2
|
|
45 |
|
QUAINI ALBERTO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
45 |
|
ABATE GIUSEPPE |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
47 |
|
GIUDICI MAURO |
ATL. 87 - OGGIONO |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
47 |
|
MARIANI MATTIA |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
|
Gara num. 5: Cross-CADETTE Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
|
COVA ELISA |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1989 |
|
30
|
|
1 |
|
REDAELLI SIMONA |
ATL. ERBA |
1988 |
|
30
|
|
3 |
|
CASATI FEDERICA |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1989 |
|
25
|
|
3 |
|
VILLA ELENA |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1988 |
|
25
|
|
5 |
|
CASTIGLIONI ILARIA |
CANTU ATLETICA |
1989 |
|
22
|
|
5 |
|
BLASI TAJANE |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1988 |
|
22
|
|
7 |
|
FAZZINI SARA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1989 |
|
20
|
|
7 |
|
CASIRAGHI ROSSANA |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
1988 |
|
20
|
|
9 |
|
CEREDA MARTA |
POL. MANDELLO |
1989 |
|
19
|
|
9 |
|
ARRIGONI SABRINA |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
1988 |
|
19
|
|
11 |
|
CUCCU LUCIANA |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1988 |
|
0
|
|
11 |
|
BORGHETTI SERENA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1989 |
|
18
|
|
13 |
|
MERLINI SUSANNA |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1988 |
|
18
|
|
13 |
|
PALANGHI NICLA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1989 |
|
17
|
|
15 |
|
PONTIGGIA ELEONORA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1988 |
|
17
|
|
15 |
|
PROSERPI ANNA |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1989 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
|
PORRO FRANCESCA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1989 |
|
15
|
|
17 |
|
ALBIERO MICHELA |
ATL. LOMAZZO |
1988 |
|
16
|
|
19 |
|
CAMERIN FEDERICA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1989 |
|
14
|
|
19 |
|
GALLARATI CHIARA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1988 |
|
15
|
|
21 |
|
COLOMBO ROBERTA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1989 |
|
13
|
|
21 |
|
TROMBETTA CHIARA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1988 |
|
14
|
|
23 |
|
CAROSIELLO SILVIA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1988 |
|
13
|
|
23 |
|
CONCA SABRINA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1989 |
|
12
|
|
25 |
|
CHENANI WAFAA |
ATL. 87 - OGGIONO |
1988 |
|
12
|
|
25 |
|
TERRANEO SILVIA |
ATL. LOMAZZO |
1989 |
|
11
|
|
27 |
|
BONFANTI ELENA MARIA |
ATL. 87 - OGGIONO |
1988 |
|
11
|
|
27 |
|
BORGHETTI SILVIA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1989 |
|
10
|
|
29 |
|
ZERBONI GIORGIA |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1989 |
|
9
|
|
29 |
|
CORTI MONICA |
ATL. ERBA |
1988 |
|
10
|
|
31 |
|
CANALI ARIANNA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1989 |
|
8
|
|
31 |
|
SILVA CHIARA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1988 |
|
9
|
|
33 |
|
COLOMBO MARTINA |
POL. MANDELLO |
1989 |
|
7
|
|
33 |
|
BHATIA NEHA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1988 |
|
8
|
|
35 |
|
COLOMBO ROSSANA |
ATL. 87 - OGGIONO |
1989 |
|
6
|
|
36 |
|
FAZZINI STEFANIA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1989 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
|
REANI EVELIN |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1989 |
|
4
|
|
38 |
|
COLOMBO ALESSIA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1989 |
|
3
|
|
39 |
|
GIANOLA SILVIA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1989 |
|
2
|
|
40 |
|
TETTAMANTI MICHELA |
PRO QUINTO |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
41 |
|
FONTANA ANNALISA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
42 |
|
PADOVANI ANNA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
43 |
|
DURONI ALESSIA |
ATL. ERBA |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
44 |
|
MERONI FEDERICA |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
45 |
|
COLOMBO SILVIA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
46 |
|
FUMAGALLI ELENA |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
47 |
|
FONTANA ALICE |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
48 |
|
MONTI ELISABETTA |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1989 |
|
1
|