|
|
Gara num. 2: CROSS-AM Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
NAJELIDRISSI AZIZ |
CUS GENOVA |
1986 |
12:25.0 |
|
2 |
|
DEMATTEIS BERNARD |
ASS. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
1986 |
12:37.0 |
|
3 |
|
GARIBOLDI SIMONE |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1987 |
12:45.0 |
|
4 |
|
DEMATTEIS MARTIN |
ASS. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
1986 |
12:48.0 |
|
5 |
|
VENTUROLI MARCO |
UNIONE ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1986 |
12:58.0 |
|
6 |
|
DEMATTEIS NICOLA |
ATL. SALUZZO |
1987 |
13:04.0 |
|
7 |
|
BRUZZONE FABRIZIO |
A.A.A. GENOVA |
1987 |
13:08.0 |
|
8 |
|
LICCIARDI DEVIS |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1986 |
13:09.0 |
|
9 |
|
CECCARELLI DARIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1987 |
13:10.0 |
|
9 |
|
GIRARDI ALBERTO |
NUOVA ATL. SAN GIACOMO |
1986 |
13:10.0 |
|
11 |
|
FERRARO EDERUCCIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1987 |
13:11.0 |
|
12 |
|
DELL'AVA ANTONIO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA |
1986 |
13:14.0 |
|
13 |
|
SALSI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. DESIO |
1986 |
13:21.0 |
|
14 |
|
ROSSETTO MATTEO |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
1987 |
13:23.0 |
|
15 |
|
BARRICELLI PIERUGO |
UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA |
1986 |
13:24.0 |
|
16 |
|
ALLEMANO LIAMB FRANCESCO |
U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA |
1986 |
13:28.0 |
|
17 |
|
PASCAL PATRICK |
ATL. PINEROLO 3 VALLI |
1986 |
13:30.0 |
|
18 |
|
FORNONI ENRICO |
POOL. SOC. ATL. ALTA VALLE SERIANA |
1987 |
13:32.0 |
|
19 |
|
SOLONE LUCA |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
1986 |
13:37.0 |
|
20 |
|
SIGNOROTTO MIRKO |
G.S. IL BECHER ATL. SAM GIACOMO |
1986 |
13:54.0 |
|
21 |
|
DE DEMO LUCA |
NUOVA ATL. SAN GIACOMO |
1986 |
13:57.0 |
|
21 |
|
FIERMONTE PASQUALE |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
1987 |
13:57.0 |
|
23 |
|
MARCHETTA ANGELO |
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE |
1986 |
14:03.0 |
|
24 |
|
MARONGIU STEFANO |
ATL. LECCO |
1987 |
14:05.0 |
|
25 |
|
FIOCCO ANDREA |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI |
1987 |
14:07.0 |
|
25 |
|
VOLPI GIANLUCA |
G.S. VALGEROLA |
1986 |
14:07.0 |
|
27 |
|
COLOMBO ANDREA |
ATL. MEDA ARREDAMENTI SIMONETTO |
1986 |
14:13.0 |
|
28 |
|
DIMICCOLI ROBERTO |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO ERBA |
1986 |
14:14.0 |
|
29 |
|
GRAZIOLA MATTIA |
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1987 |
14:18.0 |
|
29 |
|
MARINONI GIORGIO |
ATL. OSG GUANZATE |
1986 |
14:18.0 |
|
29 |
|
GREGGIO ANDREA |
CO-VER SPORT E SPORTIVI |
1986 |
14:18.0 |
|
32 |
|
CRESPI ZERHIURN |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
1987 |
14:19.0 |
|
33 |
|
ROTA MATTIA |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1987 |
14:21.0 |
|
33 |
|
BIBALO STEVE |
ATL. OSG GUANZATE |
1987 |
14:21.0 |
|
35 |
|
GINOSA ARTURO |
ATL. BLIZZAR |
1986 |
14:23.0 |
|
36 |
|
ZANSARZI FRANCESCO |
G.S. NYSTAR |
1986 |
14:26.0 |
|
37 |
|
CASSARIN DAVIDE |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
1986 |
14:29.0 |
|
38 |
|
PEYRACCHIA SIMONE |
ASS. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
1986 |
14:35.0 |
|
39 |
|
BRAZZOLOTTO MATTEO |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
1987 |
14:40.0 |
|
40 |
|
MARCALINI SIMONE |
ATL. MEDA ARREDAMENTI SIMONETTO |
1986 |
14:42.0 |
|
41 |
|
CASSETTI ANDREA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
1986 |
14:46.0 |
|
42 |
|
GIORDANO SAMUELE |
ASS. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
1987 |
14:47.0 |
|
43 |
|
MONTORIO MARCO |
LIBERTAS MANTOVA |
1986 |
14:48.0 |
|
43 |
|
TIRINZONI DARIO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA |
1987 |
14:48.0 |
|
45 |
|
STRAMBINO DAVIDE |
ATL. SALUZZO |
1987 |
14:49.0 |
|
46 |
|
CALO' CARLO |
NUOVA ATL. SAN GIACOMO |
1987 |
14:59.0 |
|
47 |
|
GIORGI EMANUELE |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI |
1987 |
15:01.0 |
|
48 |
|
BASILICO MARCO |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
1986 |
15:07.0 |
|
49 |
|
MAGNALDI MATTIA |
G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI |
1987 |
15:10.0 |
|
50 |
|
CARLISI MARCO |
ATL. DESIO |
1986 |
15:11.0 |
|
51 |
|
BORRACCINO ALESSANDRO |
ATL. RICCARDI |
1986 |
15:15.0 |
|
52 |
|
ROMBOLETTI RICCARDO |
ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1987 |
15:20.0 |
|
53 |
|
FOINI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. SALETTI NEMBRO |
1987 |
15:25.0 |
|
54 |
|
TARANTOLA MARCO |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1987 |
15:29.0 |
|
54 |
|
MENEGHIN NICOLA |
NUOVA ATL. SAN GIACOMO |
1987 |
15:29.0 |
|
56 |
|
DE PONTI MASSIMO |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
1987 |
15:35.0 |
|
57 |
|
GUTIC VEHID |
ATL. CASTELNUOVO MONTI |
1986 |
15:38.0 |
|
58 |
|
BORELLO SIMONE |
ASS. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
1987 |
15:39.0 |
|
59 |
|
TRENTAROSSI ALESSANDRO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI |
1987 |
15:48.0 |
|
60 |
|
GALLI MIRKO |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
1987 |
15:52.0 |
|
61 |
|
BATTAGLIA ALESSANDRO |
ATL. LECCO |
1986 |
15:58.0 |
|
62 |
|
BARBIERI ANDREA |
G.S.A.BRUGHERIO |
1986 |
16:03.0 |
|
63 |
|
DEDIC ADHIR |
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1986 |
16:09.0 |
|
64 |
|
MORANI DAVIDE |
ATL. BELLINZAGO |
1986 |
16:33.0 |
|
65 |
|
PANZERI DIEGO |
ATL. LECCO |
1987 |
16:42.0 |
|
|
Gara num. 3: CROSS CORTO-PSM Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
PERRONE LORENZO |
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
1981 |
11:37.0 |
|
2 |
|
OBRIST CRISTIAN |
C.S. CARABINIERI BOLOGNA |
1980 |
11:38.0 |
|
3 |
|
BANCHINI DANIELE |
CALC. CORRADINI EXCELS RUBIERA |
1976 |
11:39.0 |
|
4 |
|
CESARI FABIO |
C.S. CARABINIERI BOLOGNA |
1976 |
11:41.0 |
|
4 |
|
LAHNER EDWARD |
S.V. STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
1975 |
11:41.0 |
|
6 |
|
SCAINI STEFANO |
ATL. BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBILI |
1983 |
11:43.0 |
|
7 |
|
IANNELLI ANGELO |
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE |
1976 |
11:46.0 |
|
8 |
|
CIALELLA STEFANO |
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
1974 |
11:47.0 |
|
9 |
|
EL HACHIMI MOHAMED |
MAROCCO |
1980 |
11:48.0 |
|
10 |
|
D'AMBROSIO DOMENICO |
C.S. CARABINIERI BOLOGNA |
1975 |
11:49.0 |
|
11 |
|
REGAZZONI ANDREA |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1978 |
11:52.0 |
|
12 |
|
GIARDIELLO ANGELO |
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1970 |
11:54.0 |
|
13 |
|
VICARI FERDINANDO |
C.S. FORESTALE |
1972 |
11:56.0 |
|
14 |
|
WEISSTEINER ROLAND |
S.V. STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
1976 |
11:59.0 |
|
14 |
|
MASSIMINO LUCA |
G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI |
1982 |
11:59.0 |
|
16 |
|
ALESSANDRONI STEFANO |
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
1981 |
12:00.0 |
|
17 |
|
ROSA LUCA |
LIBERTAS ATL. BENEVENTO |
1977 |
12:03.0 |
|
18 |
|
MAGAGNOLI RUDY |
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1977 |
12:06.0 |
|
19 |
|
NATALI PAOLO |
ATL. LIBERTAS ASIC FIRENZE |
1980 |
12:12.0 |
|
20 |
|
MERIGHI LUCA |
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1976 |
12:13.0 |
|
21 |
|
MAMBRETTI CRISTIANO |
SG. COMENSE 1872 |
1975 |
12:14.0 |
|
22 |
|
BORGHESI GIANLUCA |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
1978 |
12:15.0 |
|
23 |
|
RABATTONI DEREJE |
ATL. RICCARDI |
1983 |
12:16.0 |
|
24 |
|
TRAPANI ANTONIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1983 |
12:17.0 |
|
25 |
|
MONTORIO ALBERTO |
LIBERTAS MANTOVA |
1983 |
12:18.0 |
|
26 |
|
SORGATO NICOLA |
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1981 |
12:19.0 |
|
27 |
|
SPADA MARCO |
G.S. IL BECHER ATL. SAM GIACOMO |
1983 |
12:20.0 |
|
27 |
|
FARSANI SADIK |
UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA |
1980 |
12:20.0 |
|
29 |
|
PARMA STEFANO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI |
1966 |
12:21.0 |
|
29 |
|
BEATI TOMMASO |
A.S. ATLETICA MONTEGRANARO |
1983 |
12:21.0 |
|
31 |
|
COGNO FABRIZIO |
G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI |
1977 |
12:23.0 |
|
32 |
|
SERAFIN ROBERTO |
SG. COMENSE 1872 |
1973 |
12:25.0 |
|
33 |
|
MERZARIO PAOLO |
ATL. LECCO |
1975 |
12:26.0 |
|
34 |
|
WEISSTEINER MICHAEL |
S.V. STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
1977 |
12:27.0 |
|
34 |
|
SACCHET LUCIO |
G.S. IL BECHER ATL. SAM GIACOMO |
1981 |
12:27.0 |
|
36 |
|
BADERNA ROBERTO |
ATL. VARESE |
1969 |
12:28.0 |
|
37 |
|
RINALDI MARCO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1983 |
12:31.0 |
|
38 |
|
GNOCCHI FABRIZIO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1969 |
12:32.0 |
|
39 |
|
CHERKAOUI SIMOHAMMED |
CUS TORINO |
1982 |
12:33.0 |
|
39 |
|
VERCELLI STEFANO |
ATL. RICCARDI |
1975 |
12:33.0 |
|
41 |
|
GALLINA PAOLO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1973 |
12:38.0 |
|
42 |
|
VALLE MAURIZIO |
ATL. SALETTI NEMBRO |
1979 |
12:39.0 |
|
43 |
|
ACCATINO ALBERTO |
GRUPPO AMICI CORSA |
1968 |
12:40.0 |
|
44 |
|
PONGELLI IVAN |
REBOOK RANCING TEAM SVIZZERA |
1978 |
12:41.0 |
|
44 |
|
BONARINI GIOVANNI |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1973 |
12:41.0 |
|
46 |
|
GABBIADINI MAURO |
ATL. SALETTI NEMBRO |
1976 |
12:42.0 |
|
47 |
|
FABBRI YURI |
POL. CORSO ITALIA PISA |
1972 |
12:43.0 |
|
48 |
|
CARDAMONE FRANCESCO |
A.S. ATLETICA MONTEGRANARO |
1971 |
12:45.0 |
|
48 |
|
PISANU FAUSTO |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1978 |
12:45.0 |
|
50 |
|
BELLO ANDREA |
ATL. STRONESE SPLENDOR COSSATO |
1965 |
12:50.0 |
|
51 |
|
DE MILIANI STEFANO |
CO-VER SPORT E SPORTIVI |
1975 |
12:58.0 |
|
52 |
|
ABDELKADER OUALID |
CUS TORINO |
1982 |
13:00.0 |
|
53 |
|
ROSSI CLAUDIO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1973 |
13:01.0 |
|
54 |
|
VIALE IVO |
G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI |
1980 |
13:02.0 |
|
55 |
|
FERRARIO MARCO |
ATL. LECCO |
1980 |
13:06.0 |
|
56 |
|
MARESCA STEFANO |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1982 |
13:07.0 |
|
57 |
|
STAGLIANO ALESSANDRO |
G.S.A.BRUGHERIO |
1983 |
13:08.0 |
|
58 |
|
CECCHETTI CLAUDIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1972 |
13:10.0 |
|
59 |
|
PERNICE ALESSANDRO |
CUS TORINO |
1982 |
13:12.0 |
|
60 |
|
PEDRI SILVANO |
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1982 |
13:15.0 |
|
61 |
|
TROMBETTA DANIELE |
ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1978 |
13:19.0 |
|
62 |
|
CURCI DANIELE |
A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA |
1982 |
13:21.0 |
|
63 |
|
VIALARDI PAOLO |
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
1973 |
13:22.0 |
|
64 |
|
DI GREGORIO ANTONINO |
ATL. DESIO |
1971 |
13:23.0 |
|
65 |
|
PIRAS ROBERTO |
G.S. OREZZO |
1979 |
13:25.0 |
|
66 |
|
SANTIN MASSIMO |
GRUPPO AMICI CORSA |
1977 |
13:26.0 |
|
67 |
|
CHINE' ANDREA |
A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA |
1975 |
13:31.0 |
|
68 |
|
BERNARDI ANDREA |
ATL. MASSA CARRARA C.B. |
1983 |
13:32.0 |
|
69 |
|
MAISETTI FABRIZIO |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1980 |
13:33.0 |
|
69 |
|
GRASSI SILVIO |
G.A.V. VERTOVA |
1967 |
13:33.0 |
|
71 |
|
DAL POZZO PIETRO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIBERTAS |
1969 |
13:34.0 |
|
72 |
|
RUGA FABIO |
ATL. CENTRO LARIO |
1981 |
13:40.0 |
|
73 |
|
MONTI DAVIDE |
G.S. CSI MORBEGNO IVC |
1970 |
13:44.0 |
|
74 |
|
SIMEONI DENNIS |
U.S. PONT-DONNAS |
1964 |
13:52.0 |
|
75 |
|
MALVESTITI FABIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1959 |
13:58.0 |
|
76 |
|
PICCINA ANDREA |
LIBERTAS MANTOVA |
1977 |
14:06.0 |
|
77 |
|
CODEGA LUCA |
G.S. VALGEROLA |
1983 |
14:12.0 |
|
78 |
|
VOLONTE' ALESSANDRO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIBERTAS |
1968 |
14:18.0 |
|
79 |
|
ZANLUNGO GABRIELE |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIBERTAS |
1983 |
14:25.0 |
|
80 |
|
BELLENZIER DANIELE |
ATL. DESIO |
1973 |
14:33.0 |
|
81 |
|
BINETTI MARCO |
UNIONE ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1972 |
14:51.0 |
|
82 |
|
BIANCHI EDOARDO |
ATL. OSG GUANZATE |
1977 |
15:35.0 |
|
83 |
|
DE MARIA DAVIDE |
ATL. CENTRO LARIO |
1981 |
16:04.0 |
|
84 |
|
CAMPANELLA MARCO |
ATL. OSG GUANZATE |
1983 |
17:12.0 |
|
|
Gara num. 4: CROSS-JPS Femmine
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
JAVORNIK HELENA |
SLOVENIA |
1966 |
21:23.0 |
|
2 |
|
KIBIWOTT VIOLA |
KENYA |
1983 |
21:25.0 |
|
3 |
|
CHERUYOT VIVIAN |
KENYA |
1983 |
21:44.0 |
|
3 |
|
BAK JUSTINA |
POLONIA |
1974 |
21:44.0 |
|
5 |
|
MARCONI GLORIA |
CO-VER SPORT E SPORTIVI |
1968 |
21:54.0 |
|
6 |
|
TISI PATRIZIA |
TEAM LOTTI AL QUADRATO |
1971 |
21:55.0 |
|
7 |
|
WEISSTEINER SILVIA |
S.V. STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
1979 |
22:01.0 |
|
8 |
|
CRUZ CLARISSE |
PORTOGALLO |
1978 |
22:10.0 |
|
9 |
|
MARTIN ROSANNA |
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1973 |
22:13.0 |
|
10 |
|
ROTA GELPI ROSITA |
C.S. FORESTALE |
1975 |
22:25.0 |
|
11 |
|
BELOTTI VALENTINA |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1980 |
22:33.0 |
|
12 |
|
SICARI VINCENZA |
SAI ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA |
1978 |
22:46.0 |
|
13 |
|
IOZZIA IVANA |
CALC. CORRADINI EXCELS RUBIERA |
1973 |
22:51.0 |
|
14 |
|
CONSOLE ROSARIA |
A.S. PODISTICA TARAS TARANTO |
1979 |
22:52.0 |
|
15 |
|
RIDOLFI ROMINA |
CUS PARMA |
1978 |
23:02.0 |
|
16 |
|
VARRONE SABRINA |
C.S. FORESTALE |
1972 |
23:09.0 |
|
17 |
|
TOTH LIVIA |
UNGHERIA |
1980 |
23:12.0 |
|
18 |
|
MARAOUI FATNA |
CO-VER SPORT E SPORTIVI |
1977 |
23:22.0 |
|
19 |
|
QUAGLIA EMMA |
CUS GENOVA |
1980 |
23:27.0 |
|
20 |
|
SALVINI VITTORIA |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1965 |
23:32.0 |
|
21 |
|
FERROGLIA SARA |
CO-VER SPORT E SPORTIVI |
1976 |
23:35.0 |
|
22 |
|
DESCO ELISA |
U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA |
1982 |
23:41.0 |
|
23 |
|
TSCHURTSCHENTALER AGNES |
S.V. STERZING VB. BEYERNLAND |
1982 |
23:47.0 |
|
24 |
|
MILESI SIMONA |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1977 |
24:00.0 |
|
25 |
|
FADDA MANUELA |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1984 |
24:05.0 |
|
26 |
|
TAVA BARBARA |
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1982 |
24:06.0 |
|
27 |
|
MALQUORI MARTINA |
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1977 |
24:13.0 |
|
28 |
|
CORBELLINI ISABELLA |
A.S. LIBERTAS CADEO |
1972 |
24:17.0 |
|
29 |
|
PEZZOTTI MONICA |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1971 |
24:28.0 |
|
30 |
|
ROBAUDO GIORGIA |
CUS GENOVA |
1984 |
24:55.0 |
|
31 |
|
MAFFEI FRANCESCA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1983 |
25:13.0 |
|
32 |
|
SORANZO LUCIA |
CUS BOLOGNA |
1948 |
25:23.0 |
|
33 |
|
SERENA ANGELA |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1977 |
25:26.0 |
|
34 |
|
ZAPPINI LAURA |
G.S. VALSUGANA |
1977 |
25:34.0 |
|
35 |
|
BARRICELLI MONICA |
UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA |
1982 |
25:50.0 |
|
36 |
|
ARNONE FEDERICA |
SISPORT FIAT |
1983 |
25:57.0 |
|
37 |
|
SPERONI SARA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1984 |
26:01.0 |
|
37 |
|
FRANCARIO GIULIA |
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI PERUGIA |
1985 |
26:01.0 |
|
39 |
|
BONGIOVANNI OMBRETTA |
U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA |
1985 |
26:10.0 |
|
40 |
|
BAGNUS ELENA |
ASS. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
1981 |
26:27.0 |
|
41 |
|
BERTERO ALICE |
ATL. CAIRO |
1976 |
26:43.0 |
|
42 |
|
GRITTI ELENA |
ATL. SALETTI NEMBRO |
1980 |
26:50.0 |
|
43 |
|
GIUPPONI DANIELA |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1969 |
26:55.0 |
|
44 |
|
TARDITI LUISA |
ASS. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
1983 |
26:56.0 |
|
45 |
|
CUCCHI CINZIA |
G.S. VALGEROLA |
1980 |
27:00.0 |
|
46 |
|
VENDEMIA MARIANNA |
G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI |
1985 |
27:08.0 |
|
47 |
|
RADICE CHIARA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIBERTAS |
1977 |
27:14.0 |
|
48 |
|
SERAFINI SUSANNA |
PRO SESTO ATLETICA |
1974 |
27:23.0 |
|
49 |
|
ROSSI FABRIZIA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1965 |
27:31.0 |
|
50 |
|
BERNASONI VALENTINA |
NUOVA ATL. SAN GIACOMO |
1985 |
27:42.0 |
|
51 |
|
REBUZZI MANUELA |
ATL. REGGIOLO CMR |
1983 |
27:56.0 |
|
52 |
|
PAGANI FRANCESCA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIBERTAS |
1983 |
28:29.0 |
|
53 |
|
CALENZO PATRIZIA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1983 |
29:40.0 |